March 30-31, 2018
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: MAC Auto NEICAAA OAC DIII All-Ohio DII Auto NAIA B IC4A/ECAC DII Prov ODAC Conference Carolinas

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClintock, Dillon SO-2 Michigan State 4:13.82
2. Mansy, Megan   Hoka NY-NJ 4:14.77
3. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.77
4. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:16.83
5. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:17.93
6. Rodriguez, Martina SR-4 Memphis 4:17.99
7. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 4:18.56
8. Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 4:18.67
9. Buchalski, Allie SR-4 Furman 4:19.24
10. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 4:20.57
11. Simiuc, Petronela JR-3 Toledo 4:20.99
12. Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:23.14
13. Blake, Bridget SR-4 Michigan State 4:23.29
14. Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 4:23.48
15. Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 4:24.47
16. Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:25.38
17. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:25.41
18. Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:25.56
19. Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 4:25.72
20. Applegate, Molly SR-4 William and Mary 4:25.80
21. Van Graan, Aynslee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:26.12
22. Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.47
23. Rieden, Hannah   Unattached 4:26.72
24. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:27.34
25. Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 4:27.69
26. Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 4:29.12
27. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 4:29.29
28. Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 4:29.30
29. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Iona 4:29.52
30. Anastasakis, Melissa SO-2 Elon 4:29.80
31. Baudinet, Caroline FR-1 High Point 4:29.83
32. Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:30.17
33. Bloch, Cassie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:30.35
34. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 4:30.69
35. Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 4:31.07
36. Distelrath, Madison FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:31.63
37. Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 4:31.67
38. Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 4:31.73
39. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:31.76
40. Looker, Aleta SR-4 Georgetown 4:31.81
41. Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 4:31.97
42. Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 4:32.40
43. Deacon, Natalie SO-2 Lynchburg 4:32.69
44. Schwede, Lara-Ann SR-4 Wake Forest 4:32.81
45. Crow, Jacquelyn JR-3 Furman 4:33.50
46. Kostarellis, Anna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:33.77
47. Kowalk, Charlotte SO-2 William and Mary 4:34.10
48. Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 4:34.18
49. Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 4:34.32
50. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 4:34.44
51. Clody, Courtney SR-4 Ohio State 4:34.47
52. Hallowes, Kim JR-3 Duke 4:34.50
53. Hines, Camille FR-1 Butler 4:34.67
54. Williams-McElroy, Emily SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:35.20
55. George, Sammy   Unattached 4:35.30
56. Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 4:35.66
57. Smith, Chelsea JR-3 Elon 4:35.79
58. Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn 4:35.82
59. Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 4:35.97
60. Dock, Carissa FR-1 Minnesota 4:36.03
61. Jackson, Erica JR-3 James Madison 4:36.05
62. DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 4:36.06
63. Villalba, Maddie SO-2 Penn 4:36.67
64. Burns, Emily JR-3 Marist 4:36.69
65. Boxall, Charlee SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:36.95
66. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:36.96
67. Kohut-Jackson, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 4:36.98
68. Murphy, Sophie FR-1 Iona 4:37.24
69. Grohn, Denise SO-2 Marist 4:37.37
70. Ellis, Angelina FR-1 Butler 4:37.52
71. Maurais, Rita SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.77
72. Feuchtenberger, Heather FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:37.86
73. Sargent, Elisa JR-3 Appalachian State 4:37.94
74. Bohan, Shea JR-3 Marist 4:38.15
75. Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 4:38.39
76. Greenwalt, Casey SR-4 North Carolina 4:38.56
77. Lindstrom, Jessi FR-1 Bowling Green 4:38.62
78. LeClaire, Alyssa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:38.71
79. Vess, Anna FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:38.89
80. Warner, Marin JR-3 Penn 4:39.39
81. Hess, Haley SO-2 Akron 4:39.63
82. Czarnecki, Heather FR-1 Oakland 4:39.66
83. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 4:39.71
84. Higgins, Calleigh SR-4 Yale 4:39.75
85. Durbin, Rachel SR-4 Bowling Green 4:39.93
86. Lansing, Liz JR-3 Duke 4:39.93
87. Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 4:40.02
88. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:40.12
89. Derry, Kaitlin FR-1 Wake Forest 4:40.20
90. Smith, Heidi FR-1 Liberty 4:40.58
91. Becker, Kieren SR-4 Northern Michigan 4:40.71
92. Flairty, Jennah JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:40.80
93. Van Wyk, Anna SO-2 Liberty 4:40.89
94. Kneadler, Peyton SO-2 Ball State 4:41.03
95. O'Connor, Niamh SO-2 Iona 4:41.05
96. Scarton, Lindsey FR-1 Akron 4:41.67
97. Vaughn, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:41.71
98. Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 4:41.78
99. Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 4:41.86
100. Keenan, Helena JR-3 Iona 4:42.11
101. Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Ohio State 4:42.31
102. Zeitz, Madison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:43.90
103. Cooley, Becca SR-4 Furman 4:43.95
104. Smith, Maria FR-1 Marist 4:44.12
105. Hoyos, Alondra SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:44.22
106. Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:44.76
107. Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:44.77
108. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 4:44.94
109. Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:45.25
110. Squatrito, Nicole FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:45.33
111. Lord, Arianna SO-2 Yale 4:45.55
112. Solviletti, Janelle SR-4 Marist 4:45.88
113. Ponthier, Sierra SR-4 Davidson 4:46.09
114. Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 4:46.23
115. Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 4:47.80
116. Gobi, Kate SO-2 Georgetown 4:47.92
117. Rowley, Ashleigh FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:48.00
118. Stanford, Destiny FR-1 Howard 4:48.19
119. Blowers, Holly SO-2 Northern Michigan 4:48.66
120. Greengrass, Rebekah SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:50.00
121. FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4 Minnesota 4:50.82
122. Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:51.35
123. Tasselmyer, Sophia SO-2 Elon 4:51.47
124. Gerbretsadik, Rahel FR-1 FIU 4:51.55
125. Eckenroth, Cayla FR-1 Ball State 4:52.01
126. Frontera, Gianna JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:53.00
127. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 4:53.98
128. Cuffe, Dara JR-3 Providence 4:54.63
129. Johnston, Hanna FR-1 Providence 4:54.84
130. Irish, Morgan SO-2 Georgetown 4:55.60
131. Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:56.35
132. Moynihan, Orlaith JR-3 Iona 4:57.58
133. Peschel, Paige JR-3 Minnesota 4:57.77
134. Snipes, Tara SR-4 Akron 4:58.30
135. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 5:00.56
136. Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State 5:03.81
  Garcia, Stephanie   New Balance DNF
  Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. DNF
  Weber, Rachel   CRC Elite DNF
  Iyevvele, Kenyetta   Hoka NY-NJ DNF
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tillo-Prats, Nuria SO-2 East Carolina 4:31.73
2. Dock, Carissa FR-1 Minnesota 4:36.03
3. Grohn, Denise SO-2 Marist 4:37.37
4. Greenwalt, Casey SR-4 North Carolina 4:38.56
5. Czarnecki, Heather FR-1 Oakland 4:39.66
6. Flairty, Jennah JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:40.80
7. Kneadler, Peyton SO-2 Ball State 4:41.03
8. Scarton, Lindsey FR-1 Akron 4:41.67
9. Smith, Maria FR-1 Marist 4:44.12
10. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 4:44.94
11. Squatrito, Nicole FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:45.33
12. Rowley, Ashleigh FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:48.00
13. Blowers, Holly SO-2 Northern Michigan 4:48.66
14. Polycarpou, Leah JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:51.35
15. Tasselmyer, Sophia SO-2 Elon 4:51.47
16. Frontera, Gianna JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:53.00
17. Criscuolo, Emily FR-1 Boston College 5:00.56
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hines, Camille FR-1 Butler 4:34.67
2. Torino, Leigha FR-1 Duke 4:35.66
3. Smith, Chelsea JR-3 Elon 4:35.79
4. Boxall, Charlee SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:36.95
5. Feuchtenberger, Heather FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:37.86
6. Lindstrom, Jessi FR-1 Bowling Green 4:38.62
7. Hess, Haley SO-2 Akron 4:39.63
8. Derry, Kaitlin FR-1 Wake Forest 4:40.20
9. Weems, Kiera SR-4 Belmont 4:41.78
10. Keenan, Helena JR-3 Iona 4:42.11
11. Cooley, Becca SR-4 Furman 4:43.95
12. Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 4:46.23
13. Stanford, Destiny FR-1 Howard 4:48.19
14. FitzPatrick, Delaney SR-4 Minnesota 4:50.82
15. Eckenroth, Cayla FR-1 Ball State 4:52.01
16. Cuffe, Dara JR-3 Providence 4:54.63
17. Irish, Morgan SO-2 Georgetown 4:55.60
18. Peschel, Paige JR-3 Minnesota 4:57.77
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clody, Courtney SR-4 Ohio State 4:34.47
2. Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:36.96
3. Sargent, Elisa JR-3 Appalachian State 4:37.94
4. LeClaire, Alyssa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:38.71
5. Higgins, Calleigh SR-4 Yale 4:39.75
6. Durbin, Rachel SR-4 Bowling Green 4:39.93
7. Smith, Heidi FR-1 Liberty 4:40.58
8. Holder, Natalie SR-4 Iona 4:41.86
9. Zeitz, Madison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 4:43.90
10. Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:44.76
11. Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:44.77
12. Ponthier, Sierra SR-4 Davidson 4:46.09
13. Gobi, Kate SO-2 Georgetown 4:47.92
14. Greengrass, Rebekah SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:50.00
15. Gerbretsadik, Rahel FR-1 FIU 4:51.55
16. DeLoreto, Katherine FR-1 Boston College 4:53.98
17. Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State 5:03.81
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams-McElroy, Emily SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:35.20
2. Jackson, Erica JR-3 James Madison 4:36.05
3. DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 4:36.06
4. Ellis, Angelina FR-1 Butler 4:37.52
5. Maurais, Rita SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:37.77
6. Smith, Brooke JR-3 Shawnee State 4:38.39
7. Warner, Marin JR-3 Penn 4:39.39
8. Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:40.12
9. O'Connor, Niamh SO-2 Iona 4:41.05
10. Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:45.25
11. Lord, Arianna SO-2 Yale 4:45.55
12. Solviletti, Janelle SR-4 Marist 4:45.88
13. Quinn, Shannon JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:56.35
14. Moynihan, Orlaith JR-3 Iona 4:57.58
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:30.17
2. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 4:30.69
3. Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 4:31.07
4. Distelrath, Madison FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:31.63
5. Lukens-Day, Eliza JR-3 Wake Forest 4:31.67
6. Crawford, Ashleigh SO-2 Lehigh 4:32.40
7. Kostarellis, Anna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:33.77
8. Kohut-Jackson, Abby FR-1 Minnesota 4:36.98
9. Murphy, Sophie FR-1 Iona 4:37.24
10. Bohan, Shea JR-3 Marist 4:38.15
11. Hoyos, Alondra SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:44.22
12. Johnston, Hanna FR-1 Providence 4:54.84
13. Snipes, Tara SR-4 Akron 4:58.30
1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 4:25.72
2. Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 4:29.12
3. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SO-2 Iona 4:29.52
4. Schwede, Lara-Ann SR-4 Wake Forest 4:32.81
5. Kowalk, Charlotte SO-2 William and Mary 4:34.10
6. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 4:34.44
7. Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn 4:35.82
8. Burns, Emily JR-3 Marist 4:36.69
9. Vess, Anna FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:38.89
10. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 4:39.71
11. Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 4:40.02
12. Vaughn, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:41.71
13. Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Ohio State 4:42.31
14. Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 4:47.80
1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:25.41
2. Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 4:27.69
3. Severe, Clare JR-3 Lehigh 4:29.30
4. Anastasakis, Melissa SO-2 Elon 4:29.80
5. Baudinet, Caroline FR-1 High Point 4:29.83
6. Looker, Aleta SR-4 Georgetown 4:31.81
7. Deacon, Natalie SO-2 Lynchburg 4:32.69
8. Crow, Jacquelyn JR-3 Furman 4:33.50
9. Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 4:34.18
10. Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 4:34.32
11. Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 4:35.97
12. Becker, Kieren SR-4 Northern Michigan 4:40.71
1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grams, Meggan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:25.56
2. Harris, Madison JR-3 Florida State 4:29.29
3. Bloch, Cassie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:30.35
4. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 4:31.76
5. Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 4:31.97
6. Hallowes, Kim JR-3 Duke 4:34.50
7. George, Sammy   Unattached 4:35.30
8. Van Wyk, Anna SO-2 Liberty 4:40.89
  Neeley, Bethany SR-4 North Carolina St. DNF
1500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ilse, Morgan JR-3 North Carolina 4:20.57
2. Simiuc, Petronela JR-3 Toledo 4:20.99
3. Blake, Bridget SR-4 Michigan State 4:23.29
4. Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 4:23.48
5. Skyring, Maudie SO-2 Florida State 4:24.47
6. Rempel, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:25.38
7. Applegate, Molly SR-4 William and Mary 4:25.80
8. Barton, Laurie SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:26.47
9. Rieden, Hannah   Unattached 4:26.72
10. Edwards, Emily SR-4 Florida State 4:27.34
11. Lansing, Liz JR-3 Duke 4:39.93
  Garcia, Stephanie   New Balance DNF
1500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClintock, Dillon SO-2 Michigan State 4:13.82
2. Mansy, Megan   Hoka NY-NJ 4:14.77
3. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.77
4. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:16.83
5. Kemp, Erika SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:17.93
6. Rodriguez, Martina SR-4 Memphis 4:17.99
7. Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 4:18.56
8. Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 4:18.67
9. Buchalski, Allie SR-4 Furman 4:19.24
10. Yost, Haley JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:23.14
11. Van Graan, Aynslee SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:26.12
12. Villalba, Maddie SO-2 Penn 4:36.67
  Weber, Rachel   CRC Elite DNF
  Iyevvele, Kenyetta   Hoka NY-NJ DNF