March 30-31, 2018
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B SoCal Auto CCC A NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, De'Andreah FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 58.15
2. Lester, Carly JR-3 Washington 59.58
3. Mills, Darhian SO-2 Washington 1:00.31
4. Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:00.73
5. Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:00.87
6. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 1:00.95
7. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 1:01.11
8. Brown, Robyn   Unattached 1:01.27
9. Michell, Samantha SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:02.09
10. Labrie-Smith, Hannah JR-3 Stanford 1:02.19
11. Hill, Morganne SO-2 Washington 1:02.23
12. Turner, Jenavieve SR-4 Chico State 1:02.35
13. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 1:02.42
14. Blackwell, Sheena JR-3 Chico State 1:02.43
15. Koontz, Vanessa SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:02.64
16. Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:02.65
17. Lewis, Monisha SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:02.69
18. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:02.88
19. Fernandez, Stephanie   Santa Rosa 1:03.05
20. Mitchell, Brittany   Mt. SAC 1:03.18
21. Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:03.68
22. Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:03.88
23. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 1:04.02
24. Lewis, Amber SR-4 Stanford 1:04.14
25. Lanford, Madison SR-4 Utah 1:04.26
26. Mathewson, Ruby Jane FR-1 Utah 1:04.46
27. Desender , Tatiana SO-2 Hawaii 1:04.54
28. Wood, Dakota JR-3 North Dakota State 1:05.04
29. Steen, Dakota JR-3 Oregon State 1:05.16
30. Williams, Schantell JR-3 California 1:05.56
31. LaCosse, Kristen FR-1 Hawaii 1:06.55
32. Tabron, Diamond SO-2 San Jose St. 1:07.24
33. Hardemion, Kennedy JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:07.48
34. Webb, Makayla JR-3 San Jose St. 1:13.27
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Desender , Tatiana SO-2 Hawaii 1:04.54
2. Tabron, Diamond SO-2 San Jose St. 1:07.24
3. Hardemion, Kennedy JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:07.48
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blackwell, Sheena JR-3 Chico State 1:02.43
2. Fernandez, Stephanie   Santa Rosa 1:03.05
3. Lanford, Madison SR-4 Utah 1:04.26
4. Mathewson, Ruby Jane FR-1 Utah 1:04.46
5. Wood, Dakota JR-3 North Dakota State 1:05.04
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:00.73
2. Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:00.87
3. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 1:02.42
4. Koontz, Vanessa SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:02.64
5. Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:02.65
6. Lewis, Monisha SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:02.69
7. Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:03.88
8. Steen, Dakota JR-3 Oregon State 1:05.16
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lester, Carly JR-3 Washington 59.58
2. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 1:01.11
3. Brown, Robyn   Unattached 1:01.27
4. Hill, Morganne SO-2 Washington 1:02.23
5. Turner, Jenavieve SR-4 Chico State 1:02.35
6. Mitchell, Brittany   Mt. SAC 1:03.18
7. Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:03.68
8. Lewis, Amber SR-4 Stanford 1:04.14
9. LaCosse, Kristen FR-1 Hawaii 1:06.55
400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young, De'Andreah FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 58.15
2. Mills, Darhian SO-2 Washington 1:00.31
3. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 1:00.95
4. Michell, Samantha SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:02.09
5. Labrie-Smith, Hannah JR-3 Stanford 1:02.19
6. Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 1:02.88
7. Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 1:04.02
8. Williams, Schantell JR-3 California 1:05.56
9. Webb, Makayla JR-3 San Jose St. 1:13.27