March 30-31, 2018
|
Stanford Cobb Track and Angell Field - Palo Alto, CA
ICON KEY: CCC B SoCal Auto CCC A CCC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ally, Kevin   SAC 10.38
2. Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SR-4 Stanford 10.50
3. Ellis III, Robert   AUC 10.53
4. Stokes, Daniel   Mt. SAC 10.55
5. Spruill, Deondre   Mt. SAC 10.57
6. Johnson, Roman   Chabot 10.58
7. Bouchereau, Gaston   Mt. SAC 10.62
8. Schrage, Harrison SO-2 Arkansas 10.65
9. Navarro, Gabe FR-1 Stanford 10.65

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Ellis III, Robert   AUC 10.53 1.4
2. Ally, Kevin   SAC 10.56 -1.4
3. Stokes, Daniel   Mt. SAC 10.57 1.5
4. Spruill, Deondre   Mt. SAC 10.57 1.7
5. Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SR-4 Stanford 10.61 1.0
6. Navarro, Gabe FR-1 Stanford 10.60 1.7
7. Schrage, Harrison SO-2 Arkansas 10.60 1.4
8. Bouchereau, Gaston   Mt. SAC 10.63 1.0
9. Johnson, Roman   Chabot 10.66 1.0
10. Tchenawou, Kossi   Northern Arizona 10.69 -1.4
11. Caracassis, Jorge   Unattached 10.76 1.5
12. Jackson, Kenny   SAC 10.79 1.7
13. Turner Jr., Kendall   Mt. SAC 10.79 1.5
14. Kirby, Bryce JR-3 Boise State 10.80 1.0
15. Kurtz, Frank JR-3 Stanford 10.80 1.4
16. Wolfe, Tyren   Northern Arizona 10.87 -1.4
17. Packard, Tjari SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 10.88 1.7
18. Berner, Corey SR-4 Humboldt State 10.92 1.4
19. Jones, Matthew SO-2 Northwest Christian 10.94 1.5
20. Jackson, Chris   Mt. SAC 10.95 1.4
21. Richard, Eric SR-4 Chico State 10.96 1.4
22. Warner, Cody JR-3 Western Oregon 10.97 1.5
23. Morris, Braffer   Merritt 10.98 1.5
24. Alexander, Terrence SR-4 Stanford 11.00 1.7
25. Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.02 1.4
26. Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.07 1.0
27. Belena, Joemar   Unattached 11.08 -1.4
28. Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.10 1.0
29. Shepherd, Derrick JR-3 Chico State 11.23 -1.4
30. Campos, Antonio JR-3 Northwest Christian 11.25 1.7
31. Roybal, Isaiah JR-3 Chico State 11.26 1.0
32. Gee, Dalton   Butte 11.38 1.5
33. Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 12.10 1.4
34. Falls, Martino   Unattached 15.45 1.5
  Mills, Gerald   Sequoias FS -1.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spruill, Deondre   Mt. SAC 10.57
2. Navarro, Gabe FR-1 Stanford 10.60
3. Jackson, Kenny   SAC 10.79
4. Packard, Tjari SO-2 Cal St. Northridge 10.88
5. Alexander, Terrence SR-4 Stanford 11.00
6. Campos, Antonio JR-3 Northwest Christian 11.25
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brandt-Sims, Isaiah SR-4 Stanford 10.61
2. Bouchereau, Gaston   Mt. SAC 10.63
3. Johnson, Roman   Chabot 10.66
4. Kirby, Bryce JR-3 Boise State 10.80
5. Davis, Jonathan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.07
6. Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11.10
7. Roybal, Isaiah JR-3 Chico State 11.26
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellis III, Robert   AUC 10.53
2. Schrage, Harrison SO-2 Arkansas 10.60
3. Kurtz, Frank JR-3 Stanford 10.80
4. Berner, Corey SR-4 Humboldt State 10.92
5. Jackson, Chris   Mt. SAC 10.95
6. Richard, Eric SR-4 Chico State 10.96
7. Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.02
8. Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 12.10
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ally, Kevin   SAC 10.56
2. Tchenawou, Kossi   Northern Arizona 10.69
3. Wolfe, Tyren   Northern Arizona 10.87
4. Belena, Joemar   Unattached 11.08
5. Shepherd, Derrick JR-3 Chico State 11.23
  Mills, Gerald   Sequoias FS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stokes, Daniel   Mt. SAC 10.57
2. Caracassis, Jorge   Unattached 10.76
3. Turner Jr., Kendall   Mt. SAC 10.79
4. Jones, Matthew SO-2 Northwest Christian 10.94
5. Warner, Cody JR-3 Western Oregon 10.97
6. Morris, Braffer   Merritt 10.98
7. Gee, Dalton   Butte 11.38
8. Falls, Martino   Unattached 15.45