April 13-14, 2018
|
Mississippi - Oxford, MS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Suliman, Waleed FR-1 Ole Miss 1:47.29
2. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.01
3. Riley, Griffin FR-1 Ole Miss 1:50.02
4. Smulders, Everett FR-1 Ole Miss 1:50.33
5. Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 1:51.59
6. Rock, Kyle FR-1 West Alabama 1:52.77
7. Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 1:53.83
8. Skinner, Raheem JR-3 Jackson State 1:54.11
9. Norment, Namman JR-3 Memphis 1:54.51
10. Carroll, William SR-4 Jackson State 1:54.77
11. Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 1:54.78
12. Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 1:55.49
13. Plunkett, David SO-2 SE Missouri 1:55.81
14. Schaefer, Jon SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.08
15. Perkins, Austin FR-1 SE Missouri 1:56.13
16. Nettleton, Colton JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.68
17. Higley, Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 1:56.75
18. Kosbar, James JR-3 SE Missouri 1:56.80
19. Clarke , Harlan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.22
20. Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:00.21
  Franklin, Eclecius SR-4 Jackson State DNF
  Noonan, Ryan SR-4 Saint Louis DNF
  Smith, Malique JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
  Rivera, John FR-1 Ole Miss DNF
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Skinner, Raheem JR-3 Jackson State 1:54.11
2. Carroll, William SR-4 Jackson State 1:54.77
3. Perkins, Austin FR-1 SE Missouri 1:56.13
4. Higley, Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 1:56.75
5. Kosbar, James JR-3 SE Missouri 1:56.80
6. Collier , Alexander FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:00.21
  Franklin, Eclecius SR-4 Jackson State DNF
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ballard, Brock SR-4 Memphis 1:53.83
2. Norment, Namman JR-3 Memphis 1:54.51
3. Viveiros, Matthew JR-3 Memphis 1:54.78
4. Pasley, Jarred SR-4 Memphis 1:55.49
5. Plunkett, David SO-2 SE Missouri 1:55.81
6. Schaefer, Jon SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.08
7. Nettleton, Colton JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.68
8. Clarke , Harlan SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.22
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Suliman, Waleed FR-1 Ole Miss 1:47.29
2. Heath, Laural JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.01
3. Riley, Griffin FR-1 Ole Miss 1:50.02
4. Smulders, Everett FR-1 Ole Miss 1:50.33
5. Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 1:51.59
6. Rock, Kyle FR-1 West Alabama 1:52.77
  Noonan, Ryan SR-4 Saint Louis DNF
  Smith, Malique JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
  Rivera, John FR-1 Ole Miss DNF