April 13-14, 2018
|
Oakland University - Rochester, MI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 1:55.59 -
1. Smrcka, Emmett FR-1 Central Michigan 1:57.30 9
2. Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 1:56.44 -
2. Rambo, Lance FR-1 Michigan State 1:57.65 7
3. Dawn, Austin JR-3 Oakland 1:57.66 6
3. Stanford, Jordan SO-2 Davenport 1:58.35 -
4. Jones, Keenan JR-3 Oakland 1:58.46 5
4. Diamond, Zach JR-3 Davenport 1:59.09 10
5. Coston, Kaleb SR-4 Cleary 1:59.65 8
5. Holland, Nathan JR-3 Oakland 2:02.37 -
6. Chatman, Chance FR-1 Davenport 2:00.44 -
6. Hannah, Brett FR-1 Central Michigan 2:05.04 4
7. Field, Matt SO-2 Davenport 2:00.79 -
8. French, Noah SO-2 Davenport 2:01.21 -
9. Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 2:01.25 -
10. Patil, Mayur FR-1 Davenport 2:01.87 -
11. Bell, Shawn SO-2 Lansing CC 2:02.62 6
12. Feldpausch, Deion FR-1 Lansing CC 2:03.39 5
13. Blanker, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 2:03.77 -
14. Clemens, Codey SO-2 Davenport 2:04.57 -
15. Veenstra, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 2:04.73 -
16. Veldboom, Nate SR-4 Calvin 2:05.45 -
17. Benham, Kyle FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:05.99 4
18. Gomez, Donovan SO-2 Madonna 2:07.07 3
19. Vincent, Andrew SO-2 Cleary 2:07.27 2
20. Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 2:09.02 -
21. Santina, Dominic   Rochester College 2:15.36 1
22. Binkowski, Brandon SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:28.21 -
  Groendyk, John   Unattached 1:53.88 -
  Salomon, Nicholas   Unattached 1:55.44 -
  Buday, Luke   Unattached 2:11.82 -
  Affholter, William   Unattached 1:59.69 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 1:55.59 -
2. Smrcka, Emmett FR-1 Central Michigan 1:57.30 9
3. Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 1:56.44 -
4. Dawn, Austin JR-3 Oakland 1:57.66 6
5. Coston, Kaleb SR-4 Cleary 1:59.65 8
6. Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 2:09.02 -
7. Groendyk, John   Unattached 1:53.88 -
8. Salomon, Nicholas   Unattached 1:55.44 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Keenan JR-3 Oakland 1:58.46 5
2. Diamond, Zach JR-3 Davenport 1:59.09 10
3. Holland, Nathan JR-3 Oakland 2:02.37 -
4. Hannah, Brett FR-1 Central Michigan 2:05.04 4
5. Field, Matt SO-2 Davenport 2:00.79 -
6. French, Noah SO-2 Davenport 2:01.21 -
7. Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 2:01.25 -
8. Clemens, Codey SO-2 Davenport 2:04.57 -
9. Affholter, William   Unattached 1:59.69 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rambo, Lance FR-1 Michigan State 1:57.65 7
2. Stanford, Jordan SO-2 Davenport 1:58.35 -
3. Chatman, Chance FR-1 Davenport 2:00.44 -
4. Patil, Mayur FR-1 Davenport 2:01.87 -
5. Bell, Shawn SO-2 Lansing CC 2:02.62 6
6. Feldpausch, Deion FR-1 Lansing CC 2:03.39 5
7. Blanker, Matthew FR-1 Calvin 2:03.77 -
8. Veenstra, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 2:04.73 -
9. Veldboom, Nate SR-4 Calvin 2:05.45 -
10. Benham, Kyle FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:05.99 4
11. Gomez, Donovan SO-2 Madonna 2:07.07 3
12. Vincent, Andrew SO-2 Cleary 2:07.27 2
13. Santina, Dominic   Rochester College 2:15.36 1
14. Binkowski, Brandon SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:28.21 -
15. Buday, Luke   Unattached 2:11.82 -