April 20-22, 2018
|
Albany State - Albany, GA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 12.42 10
2 Dykearah Jones SO-2 Albany State 12.53 8
3 Helcey-Ann Sauver FR-1 Benedict 12.57 6
4 Ashley Younger SR-4 Clark Atlanta 12.65 5
5 Chayla Hobbs FR-1 Paine 12.81 4
6 Aniya Clay FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.93 3
7 Hillary Givens SO-2 Tuskegee 12.99 2
8 Phoebe Johnson JR-3 Benedict 13.15 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dykearah Jones SO-2 Albany State 12.33 0.7
2 Phoebe Johnson JR-3 Benedict 12.41 1.4
3 Ashley Younger SR-4 Clark Atlanta 12.69 1.0
4 Hillary Givens SO-2 Tuskegee 12.72 0.8
5 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 12.51 1.4
6 Aniya Clay FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.64 0.7
7 Chayla Hobbs FR-1 Paine 12.74 0.8
8 Helcey-Ann Sauver FR-1 Benedict 12.77 1.0
9 ASHA STEGALL SR-4 Tuskegee 12.88 0.7
10 Brenay Brown SR-4 Claflin 12.97 1.4
11 Maria Melville SO-2 Benedict 13.20 0.8
12 Da'Ja Smalls FR-1 Claflin 13.20 0.7
13 Alexis Reed SR-4 Miles 13.23 0.8
14 Monique Ellis JR-3 Clark Atlanta 13.33 0.7
15 Brianna Grant FR-1 Lane 13.49 1.4
16 Jada Mitchell FR-1 Lane 13.54 0.8
17 Tatiyana Thomas FR-1 Miles 13.55 1.0
18 Alaina Smith FR-1 Claflin 13.62 1.0
19 Destoni Anderson SO-2 Kentucky State 13.70 0.7
20 Breanna Edwards-Demars JR-3 Miles 13.80 0.7
21 Arianna Myrie FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.87 0.8
22 Lyndsey Downing JR-3 Kentucky State 14.31 1.4
23 Keaundra Cox SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.66 1.4
24 Alicia Franklin SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.79 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Phoebe Johnson JR-3 Benedict 12.41
5 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 12.51
10 Brenay Brown SR-4 Claflin 12.97
15 Brianna Grant FR-1 Lane 13.49
22 Lyndsey Downing JR-3 Kentucky State 14.31
23 Keaundra Cox SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.66
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashley Younger SR-4 Clark Atlanta 12.69
8 Helcey-Ann Sauver FR-1 Benedict 12.77
17 Tatiyana Thomas FR-1 Miles 13.55
18 Alaina Smith FR-1 Claflin 13.62
24 Alicia Franklin SO-2 Fort Valley State 14.79
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hillary Givens SO-2 Tuskegee 12.72
7 Chayla Hobbs FR-1 Paine 12.74
11 Maria Melville SO-2 Benedict 13.20
13 Alexis Reed SR-4 Miles 13.23
16 Jada Mitchell FR-1 Lane 13.54
21 Arianna Myrie FR-1 Clark Atlanta 13.87
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dykearah Jones SO-2 Albany State 12.33
6 Aniya Clay FR-1 Fort Valley State 12.64
9 ASHA STEGALL SR-4 Tuskegee 12.88
12 Da'Ja Smalls FR-1 Claflin 13.20
14 Monique Ellis JR-3 Clark Atlanta 13.33
19 Destoni Anderson SO-2 Kentucky State 13.70
20 Breanna Edwards-Demars JR-3 Miles 13.80