April 20-21, 2018
|
Northwestern (IA) - Orange City, IA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Thompson, Danielle Brenner, Cami FR-1FR-1South DakotaSouth Dakota258.688 0659.983
2.3.Brenner, Cami Sorensen, Emily SR-4FR-1South DakotaMount Marty558.938 17:01:03.78
3.13.Mudgett, Sydney Shilling, Kelsey FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1259.0149 44:01:01.25
4.12.Wroblewski, Alli Wnek, Kate FR-1SR-4South DakotaDakota State0659.983 558.938
5.9.DeVos, Brooke Hoff-Au, Kiana JR-3SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:00.453 1:03.48
6.12.Hoff-Au, Kiana Hoff-Au, Kiana JR-3SR-4Mount MartyAugustana (S.D.)1:00.925 1:02.2156
7.11.Bickley, Cortney Hoff-Au, Kiana SO-2FR-1South DakotaSouth Dakota1:01.034 1:01.6082
8.10.Wnek, Kate DeVos, Brooke FR-1FR-1DordtMount Marty44:01:01.25 1:02.2905
9.8.Sorensen, Emily Hoff-Au, Kiana JR-3FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Augustana (S.D.)1:01.6082 1:00.925
10.12.Shilling, Kelsey Ryan, Kali FR-1FR-1South DakotaSouth Dakota1:02.2156 1259.0149
11.4.Paetow, Kirsten Bickley, Cortney FR-1SR-4Dakota StateSouth Dakota1:02.2905 558.938
12.7.Ryan, Kali Bickley, Cortney FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:03.48 1:01.6082
13.6.Westerman, Sarah Westerman, Sarah SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)1:03.6725 1:02.2156
14.1.Schmidt, Emma Mudgett, Sydney SR-4FR-1Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota17:01:03.78 1:00.925
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.13.7.7.10.Westerman, Sarah Wnek, Kate Bickley, Cortney Bickley, Cortney Bickley, Cortney SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)DordtSouth DakotaSouth DakotaAugustana (S.D.)44:01:03.4841:03.7891:03.67811:01.03444:01:03.484
12.7.9.8.13.Westerman, Sarah Westerman, Sarah Schmidt, Emma Wnek, Kate Schmidt, Emma SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)South DakotaDordtDordt1:03.67811:03.7891:01.03413:01:01.255738:01:01.6023
10.13.8.9.8.Bickley, Cortney Westerman, Sarah Westerman, Sarah Sorensen, Emily Schmidt, Emma SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Northwestern (Iowa)South DakotaDordtNorthwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)1:03.7891:03.7891:03.678138:01:01.60231:03.789
13.8.13.10.7.Wnek, Kate Wnek, Kate Shilling, Kelsey Shilling, Kelsey Schmidt, Emma JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Northwestern (Iowa)South DakotaSouth DakotaSouth Dakota1:03.67811:03.7891:01.0341:02.2131:03.6781
13.8.13.12.14.Ryan, Kali Schmidt, Emma Ryan, Kali Ryan, Kali Wnek, Kate SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)South DakotaAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)44:01:03.48444:01:03.4841:03.78944:01:03.48438:01:01.6023
8.8.7.13.8.Schmidt, Emma Wnek, Kate Schmidt, Emma Westerman, Sarah Westerman, Sarah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)South DakotaAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Dordt1:01.03444:01:03.48438:01:01.60231:03.678144:01:03.484
13.7.7.14.8.Westerman, Sarah Schmidt, Emma Westerman, Sarah Schmidt, Emma Shilling, Kelsey SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2South DakotaSouth DakotaAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)South Dakota44:01:03.4841:03.78938:01:01.60231:03.78944:01:03.484
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Thompson, Danielle Paetow, Kirsten FR-1FR-1South DakotaSouth Dakota258.687233:01:00.92
2.11.Brenner, Cami Brenner, Cami SR-4FR-1South DakotaSouth Dakota58.9333:01:00.92
3.3.Mudgett, Sydney Brenner, Cami FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)259.01658.93
4.5.Wroblewski, Alli Mudgett, Sydney FR-1FR-1South DakotaAugustana (S.D.)59.983659.9836
5.6.DeVos, Brooke Hoff-Au, Kiana JR-3FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Dakota State15:01:00.457633:01:00.92
6.5.Hoff-Au, Kiana Hoff-Au, Kiana JR-3FR-1Mount MartySouth Dakota33:01:00.9258.93
11.11.Paetow, Kirsten Hoff-Au, Kiana FR-1FR-1Dakota StateSouth Dakota1:01:02.29058.93