April 13-14, 2018
|
Austin Peay - Clarksville, TN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 11.51 2.0
2. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 11.52 2.0
3. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 11.76 2.0
4. Lewis, Juannae JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.80 3.3
5. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 12.24 2.0
6. Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.25 2.0
7. Terrell, Ariel SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.26 2.0
8. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 12.26 2.0
9. McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.36 2.0
10. Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12.38 2.0
11. Gibson, Alyssa Sophomore Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.46 3.8
12. Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.50 2.0
13. Brown, Maya SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.57 3.8
14. Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 12.64 3.8
15. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 12.66 2.0
16. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 12.79 2.0
17. Mason, Taleia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.93 3.8
18. Phillips, Aries FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.01 4.1
19. Eason, Ayana FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.05 3.3
20. Hutchcraft, Nikki FR-1 Evansville 13.06 3.8
21. Watkins, Monica FR-1 Evansville 13.26 2.3
22. Carter, Maya FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.32 4.1
23. Davis, Devinique SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.34 2.3
24. Kirk, Miriam JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 13.59 2.3
25. Spears, Grace   Bethel (Tenn.) 13.60 3.8
26. Stubblefield, Kyler FR-1 Lane 13.99 3.3
27. Cook, Lashawn SR-4 Lane 14.05 2.3
28. Mitchell, Jada FR-1 Lane 14.07 3.8
29. Tyska, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.09 4.1
30. Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14.22 3.3
31. Peeples, Heather FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 14.68 2.3
32. Jones, Crimson FR-1 Evansville 14.73 2.3
33. Buretta, Holli FR-1 Evansville 15.37 4.1
34. Nickerson, Michaela SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16.07 4.1
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tolbert, Tymeitha SO-2 Austin Peay 11.51
2. Lawrence, Tamdra JR-3 Murray State 11.52
3. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 11.76
4. Hill, Lakeia JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.25
5. Terrell, Ariel SR-4 Western Kentucky 12.26
6. Battle, Diamond SO-2 Austin Peay 12.26
7. Calvin, Tia FR-1 Lipscomb 12.66
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jules, Teanna SO-2 Lipscomb 12.24
2. McCroskey, Amber JR-3 Tennessee St. 12.36
3. Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12.38
4. Horton, Angel FR-1 Tennessee St. 12.50
5. McCammon, Taylor SR-4 Murray State 12.79
100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibson, Alyssa Sophomore Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.46
2. Brown, Maya SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12.57
3. Thornton, D'Myia SO-2 Murray State 12.64
4. Mason, Taleia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.93
5. Hutchcraft, Nikki FR-1 Evansville 13.06
6. Spears, Grace   Bethel (Tenn.) 13.60
7. Mitchell, Jada FR-1 Lane 14.07
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watkins, Monica FR-1 Evansville 13.26
2. Davis, Devinique SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.34
3. Kirk, Miriam JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 13.59
4. Cook, Lashawn SR-4 Lane 14.05
5. Peeples, Heather FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 14.68
6. Jones, Crimson FR-1 Evansville 14.73
100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Aries FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.01
2. Carter, Maya FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.32
3. Tyska, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.09
4. Buretta, Holli FR-1 Evansville 15.37
5. Nickerson, Michaela SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16.07
100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Juannae JR-3 Western Kentucky 11.80
2. Eason, Ayana FR-1 Tennessee St. 13.05
3. Stubblefield, Kyler FR-1 Lane 13.99
4. Burdge, Sydney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14.22