April 27-28, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio HCAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.75 10
2. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.94 8
3. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.02 6
4. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 11.05 5
5. Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 11.14 4
6. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.21 3
7. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 11.45 2

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 10.96 4.0
2. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11.05 -1.3
3. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.29 -0.6
4. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.97 4.0
5. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 11.25 4.0
6. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.30 -1.3
7. Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 11.34 -0.6
8. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 11.40 -1.3
9. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 11.48 4.0
9. Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 11.48 -0.6
11. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 11.53 -1.3
12. Woods, Cedric SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.54 4.0
13. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 11.67 -1.3
14. Froelicher, Gunner SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.76 -0.6
15. Latham, Jordan FR-1 Defiance 11.95 -0.6
16. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 12.07 -1.3
17. Dongo, JP SO-2 Earlham 12.12 4.0
18. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 12.28 4.0
18. Caldwell, Paxton SO-2 Hanover 12.28 -1.3
20. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 12.29 -1.3
21. Ammon, Jared FR-1 Earlham 12.49 4.0
22. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.60 -0.6
23. Hale, Logan SR-4 Franklin 13.16 -0.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 10.96
2. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.97
3. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 11.25
4. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 11.48
5. Woods, Cedric SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.54
6. Dongo, JP SO-2 Earlham 12.12
7. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 12.28
8. Ammon, Jared FR-1 Earlham 12.49
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.29
2. Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 11.34
3. Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 11.48
4. Froelicher, Gunner SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 11.76
5. Latham, Jordan FR-1 Defiance 11.95
6. Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.60
7. Hale, Logan SR-4 Franklin 13.16
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11.05
2. Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.30
3. Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 11.40
4. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 11.53
5. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 11.67
6. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 12.07
7. Caldwell, Paxton SO-2 Hanover 12.28
8. Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 12.29