April 27-28, 2018
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN
ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio HCAC

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 22.08 10
2. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.20 8
3. Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.38 6
4. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 22.64 5
5. Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.77 4
6. Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 23.05 3
7. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 23.14 2
8. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 24.16 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 21.93 +0.0
2. Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.95 +0.0
3. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.02 +0.0
4. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 22.29 +0.0
5. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 22.29 +0.0
6. Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.43 +0.0
7. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 22.53 +0.0
7. Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 22.53 +0.0
9. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22.59 +0.0
10. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 22.65 +0.0
11. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 22.69 +0.0
12. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 22.81 +0.0
13. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 23.04 +0.0
14. Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 23.07 +0.0
15. Fitzgibbon, Drew FR-1 Earlham 23.19 +0.0
16. Woods, Cedric SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.31 +0.0
17. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 23.40 +0.0
18. Froelicher, Gunner SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.52 +0.0
19. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 23.80 +0.0
20. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 23.96 +0.0
21. Simpson, Kenny JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 24.15 +0.0
22. Okamoto, Taishi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.01 +0.0
23. Dongo, JP SO-2 Earlham 25.42 +0.0
24. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 26.25 +0.0
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.02
2. Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22.59
3. Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 22.65
4. Fitzgibbon, Drew FR-1 Earlham 23.19
5. Simpson, Kenny JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 24.15
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 21.93
2. Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 22.29
3. Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 22.53
4. Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 23.07
5. Kerobo, Justin JR-3 Earlham 23.80
6. Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 23.96
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.95
2. Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 22.69
3. Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 22.81
4. Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 23.40
5. Froelicher, Gunner SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.52
6. Okamoto, Taishi FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.01
7. Albert, Rance FR-1 Earlham 26.25
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 22.29
2. Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.43
3. Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 22.53
4. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 23.04
5. Woods, Cedric SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.31
6. Dongo, JP SO-2 Earlham 25.42