May 3-5, 2018
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NESCAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.55 10 2.3
2. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.72 8 2.3
3. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 21.83 6 2.3
4. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.89 5 2.7
5. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.91 4 2.3
6. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 22.07 3 2.3
7. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.14 2 2.3
8. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.19 1 2.3
9. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.24 - 2.7
10. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 22.33 - 2.3
11. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.35 - 3.1
12. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.38 - 3.1
13. Lautenschlager, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 22.48 - 1.6
14. McAleer, Ian FR-1 Connecticut College 22.48 - 2.7
15. Jean Charles, Robert FR-1 Elms 22.53 - 3.1
16. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.55 - 2.7
17. Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.61 - 2.7
18. Charles, Matthew SR-4 RIC 22.64 - 3.1
19. Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 22.68 - 1.6
20. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.69 - 2.7
21. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.72 - 3.1
22. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.77 - 2.7
23. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.82 - 2.7
24. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 22.84 - 1.6
25. Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 22.85 - 1.6
26. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.91 - 3.1
27. Harms, Donivyn FR-1 Southern Maine 22.96 - 3.1
28. Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.13 - 3.1
29. Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.15 - 1.6
30. Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.33 - 1.6
31. Tracey, Liam JR-3 Roger Williams 23.36 - 1.6
32. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.50 - 1.6
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lautenschlager, Noah FR-1 Roger Williams 22.48 -
2. Avallone, Vincent FR-1 Tufts 22.68 -
3. Diezel, Kyle JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 22.84 -
4. Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 22.85 -
5. Brink, Nicklas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.15 -
6. Barnett, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 23.33 -
7. Tracey, Liam JR-3 Roger Williams 23.36 -
8. Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Trinity 23.50 -
200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bock, Jackson SR-4 Middlebury 22.35 -
2. Afragola, Nick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 22.38 -
3. Jean Charles, Robert FR-1 Elms 22.53 -
4. Charles, Matthew SR-4 RIC 22.64 -
5. Adiletta, Matt FR-1 WPI 22.72 -
6. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 22.91 -
7. Harms, Donivyn FR-1 Southern Maine 22.96 -
8. Levenstein, Brandon JR-3 Tufts 23.13 -
200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.89 5
2. Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.24 -
3. McAleer, Ian FR-1 Connecticut College 22.48 -
4. Armstrong, OJ FR-1 Tufts 22.55 -
5. Frystak, Nicholas JR-3 Coast Guard 22.61 -
6. MacMillan, Alex SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 22.69 -
7. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 22.77 -
8. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 22.82 -
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.55 10
2. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.72 8
3. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 21.83 6
4. Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.91 4
5. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 22.07 3
6. Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 22.14 2
7. Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.19 1
8. Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 22.33 -