April 28, 2018
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC AARTFC ECAC DIII DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.22
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.65
3. Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 14.79
4. Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.99
5. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 15.44
6. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 15.52
7. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 16.00
8. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 17.66

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 13.83 1.6
2. Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.30 1.5
3. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.65 1.9
4. Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 14.77 1.9
5. Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 14.77 2.4
6. Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.86 2.4
7. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 15.10 3.0
8. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.21 1.5
9. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 15.25 3.0
10. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 15.29 1.6
11. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 15.31 1.6
12. McIntosh, Ashley FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15.34 1.9
13. Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.42 3.0
14. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 15.49 2.1
15. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 15.55 2.4
16. Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 15.61 2.1
17. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 15.77 2.1
18. Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.02 1.5
19. Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.24 1.9
20. Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.33 1.5
21. Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 16.39 1.6
22. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.60 2.4
23. Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 16.69 2.1
24. Basir, Tara   Maryland Club Running 16.78 1.6
25. Apple , Mackenize JR-3 Susquehanna 16.84 2.4
26. Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 16.97 3.0
27. Warnick, Tiffany SO-2 Hagerstown CC 17.35 3.0
28. McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 17.45 1.9
29. Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 17.83 1.5
30. Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 17.83 1.6
31. Carney, Asya FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 17.85 2.1
32. Munshell, Paige   Maryland Club Running 17.90 3.0
33. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 18.03 3.0
34. Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 18.07 1.9
35. Fleetwood, Micaela FR-1 Hagerstown CC 18.10 1.5
36. Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 18.28 2.4
37. McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.28 1.9
38. Markle, Morgan FR-1 Susquehanna 18.42 1.6
39. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 18.59 2.1
40. Lathrop, Haley FR-1 Millersville 19.53 1.5
41. Reed, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 20.50 2.4
42. Harmon, Mariah FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 20.75 2.1
  Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg FS 2.4
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 13.83
2. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 15.29
3. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 15.31
4. Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 16.39
5. Basir, Tara   Maryland Club Running 16.78
6. Miller , Samantha FR-1 Gettysburg 17.83
7. Markle, Morgan FR-1 Susquehanna 18.42
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.30
2. Hammonds, Maya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.21
3. Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.02
4. Lehman, Sarah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.33
5. Pavlik, Maryann FR-1 Millersville 17.83
6. Fleetwood, Micaela FR-1 Hagerstown CC 18.10
7. Lathrop, Haley FR-1 Millersville 19.53
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 15.10
2. Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 15.25
3. Su, Jenn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15.42
4. Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 16.97
5. Warnick, Tiffany SO-2 Hagerstown CC 17.35
6. Munshell, Paige   Maryland Club Running 17.90
7. Jones, Morgan SR-4 York (Pa.) 18.03
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 15.49
2. Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 15.61
3. Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 15.77
4. Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 16.69
5. Carney, Asya FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 17.85
6. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 18.59
7. Harmon, Mariah FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 20.75
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.65
2. Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 14.77
3. McIntosh, Ashley FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15.34
4. Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.24
5. McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 17.45
6. Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 18.07
7. McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.28
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 14.77
2. Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.86
3. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 15.55
4. Taylor, Rae Rae FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.60
5. Apple , Mackenize JR-3 Susquehanna 16.84
6. Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 18.28
7. Reed, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 20.50
  Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg FS