April 28, 2018
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 53.57
2. Dogbey, Omar SR-4 Stockton 55.11
3. Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.28
4. O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton 55.31
5. McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 55.57
6. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.98
7. Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 56.46
8. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 56.51
9. Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 57.66
10. Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.49
11. Chery, Mark SO-2 Stockton 58.90
12. Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 59.14
13. West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 59.46
14. Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 59.76
15. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 59.94
16. Rivers, Dawson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.02
17. Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:00.65
18. Campbell, Kohl FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.73
19. Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 1:01.49
20. Frushour, Matt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.88
21. Wickham, Tim FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.47
22. Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 1:02.58
23. Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:03.37
24. Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 1:04.15
25. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.53
26. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.66
27. Dignazio, Brian JR-3 Juniata 1:07.28
  Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg DNF
400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 53.57
2. Dogbey, Omar SR-4 Stockton 55.11
3. Mosser, Grant JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.28
4. McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 55.57
5. Shelley, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.98
6. Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 56.46
7. Chery, Mark SO-2 Stockton 58.90
  Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg DNF
400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton 55.31
2. Grissinger, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 56.51
3. Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 57.66
4. Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.49
5. Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 59.14
6. West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 59.46
7. Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 59.76
8. Campbell, Kohl FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.73
400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Frostburg State 59.94
2. Rivers, Dawson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.02
3. Koslowski, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:00.65
4. Weisensee, Robert SR-4 Gettysburg 1:01.49
5. Wickham, Tim FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.47
6. Hofer, Lance FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.66
400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frushour, Matt FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:01.88
2. Schwab, James FR-1 Frostburg State 1:02.58
3. Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:03.37
4. Forster, Bradley JR-3 Frostburg State 1:04.15
5. Simmers, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.53
6. Dignazio, Brian JR-3 Juniata 1:07.28