April 21, 2018
|
Stony Brook - Stony Brook, NY
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.71 10
2. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:53.84 8
3. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:54.42 6
4. Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.90 4
5. Henderson, Brian JR-3 Marist 1:55.88 2
6. St. Germain, Connor FR-1 Marist 1:56.73 1
7. Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:56.96 -
8. Morrison, Steven SR-4 Marist 1:57.01 -
9. Pandolfo, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:57.46 -
10. Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 1:57.88 -
11. Nieves, Matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:57.97 -
12. Milite, Jordan SO-2 Fordham 1:59.32 -
13. Armstrong, Cullen FR-1 Stony Brook 1:59.91 -
14. Ziskind, Cole FR-1 Marist 2:00.25 -
15. Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:00.72 -
16. Shilleh, Moetiz FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:00.85 -
17. Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 2:00.91 -
18. Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 2:01.00 -
19. Regan, Jack SO-2 Fordham 2:01.81 -
20. Guerrero, Johannes SR-4 St. Peter's 2:02.54 -
21. Serino, Dylan FR-1 Fordham 2:03.18 -
22. Brady, Nick FR-1 Marist 2:03.57 -
23. Ojibara, Kamal JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:04.94 -
24. Dineen, Kevin FR-1 Fordham 2:05.21 -
25. Reilly, Bryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:06.49 -
26. Norako, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 2:06.87 -
27. Sime, Alvin SO-2 Wagner 2:07.72 -
28. Mena, Alberto FR-1 Fordham 2:07.92 -
29. Guberti, Marc SO-2 Fordham 2:10.12 -
30. Pina, Troy FR-1 St. Peter's 2:11.29 -
31. Aromolo, Anthony SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:12.83 -
32. Thompson, Clint JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:17.60 -
33. Cirilo, Rodolfo SO-2 St. Peter's 2:32.38 -
  Varrie, Josha FR-1 St. Peter's DNF -
  Galvin, Danny SO-2 Iona DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.71 10
2. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:53.84 8
3. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:54.42 6
4. Coulter, Luke FR-1 Stony Brook 1:54.90 4
5. Henderson, Brian JR-3 Marist 1:55.88 2
6. Morrison, Steven SR-4 Marist 1:57.01 -
7. Pandolfo, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:57.46 -
8. Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 1:57.88 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St. Germain, Connor FR-1 Marist 1:56.73 1
2. Nieves, Matthew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:57.97 -
3. Armstrong, Cullen FR-1 Stony Brook 1:59.91 -
4. Ziskind, Cole FR-1 Marist 2:00.25 -
5. Shilleh, Moetiz FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:00.85 -
6. Keegan, John FR-1 Fordham 2:00.91 -
7. Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 2:01.00 -
8. Guerrero, Johannes SR-4 St. Peter's 2:02.54 -
9. Ojibara, Kamal JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:04.94 -
10. Reilly, Bryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:06.49 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 1:56.96 -
2. Milite, Jordan SO-2 Fordham 1:59.32 -
3. Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:00.72 -
4. Brady, Nick FR-1 Marist 2:03.57 -
5. Dineen, Kevin FR-1 Fordham 2:05.21 -
6. Aromolo, Anthony SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:12.83 -
  Galvin, Danny SO-2 Iona DNF -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Regan, Jack SO-2 Fordham 2:01.81 -
2. Serino, Dylan FR-1 Fordham 2:03.18 -
3. Norako, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 2:06.87 -
4. Sime, Alvin SO-2 Wagner 2:07.72 -
5. Mena, Alberto FR-1 Fordham 2:07.92 -
6. Guberti, Marc SO-2 Fordham 2:10.12 -
7. Pina, Troy FR-1 St. Peter's 2:11.29 -
8. Thompson, Clint JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:17.60 -
9. Cirilo, Rodolfo SO-2 St. Peter's 2:32.38 -
  Varrie, Josha FR-1 St. Peter's DNF -