April 21, 2018
|
Stony Brook - Stony Brook, NY

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.53 10
2. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.56 8
3. Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 22.62 6
4. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 22.66 4
5. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 22.67 2
6. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 22.70 1
7. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.72 -
8. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.89 -
9. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.90 -
10. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.98 -
11. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 23.09 -
12. Clarke, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.16 -
13. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 23.29 -
14. Dabney, Jordon FR-1 Fordham 23.35 -
14. Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 23.35 -
16. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 23.40 -
17. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 23.50 -
18. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 23.52 -
19. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 23.58 -
20. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.62 -
21. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 23.71 -
22. Beausil, Joshua SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.80 -
23. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.03 -
24. Almodovar, Phillip FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.05 -
25. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 24.28 -
26. Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 24.31 -
27. Daoud, Alexander SO-2 St. Peter's 24.60 -
28. Porter-Arcia, Radny FR-1 Fordham 25.48 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.53 10
2. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.56 8
3. Williams, Wayne JR-3 Stony Brook 22.62 6
4. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.72 -
5. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.89 -
6. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.90 -
7. Clarke, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.16 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Solis, Gerom SO-2 Iona 22.66 4
2. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 22.67 2
3. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.98 -
4. Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 23.09 -
5. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 23.29 -
6. Linbrunner, Micheal FR-1 Stony Brook 23.35 -
7. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 23.40 -
8. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 23.71 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 22.70 1
2. Dabney, Jordon FR-1 Fordham 23.35 -
3. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 23.52 -
4. Crawford, Justin FR-1 Stony Brook 24.31 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Brandon JR-3 St. Peter's 23.50 -
2. Pierre, Jelani FR-1 Iona 23.58 -
3. Beausil, Joshua SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.80 -
4. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 24.03 -
5. Almodovar, Phillip FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.05 -
6. Porter-Arcia, Radny FR-1 Fordham 25.48 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.62 -
2. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 24.28 -
3. Daoud, Alexander SO-2 St. Peter's 24.60 -