April 21, 2018
|
Stony Brook - Stony Brook, NY
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 49.02 10
2. Rasin, Quincy SR-4 Wagner 49.23 8
3. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 49.79 6
4. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 50.02 4
5. Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 50.26 2
6. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.64 1
7. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 51.02 -
8. Atkinson, Sean   Unattached 51.09 -
9. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 51.11 -
10. Morris, Christian FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.47 -
11. Marlowe, Tooles JR-3 St. Peter's 51.58 -
12. Keller, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.61 -
13. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.77 -
14. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 52.02 -
15. Cambio, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.05 -
16. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 52.52 -
17. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 52.93 -
18. Beausil, Joshua SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.62 -
19. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 53.70 -
20. Cleveland, Evan SO-2 Sacred Heart 53.89 -
21. George, Chad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 55.31 -
22. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 57.38 -
23. Warsh, Brian SO-2 Iona 1:00.28 -
  Forson, Prince FR-1 Iona DNF -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 49.02 10
2. Rasin, Quincy SR-4 Wagner 49.23 8
3. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 50.02 4
4. Maldon, Randy SO-2 Stony Brook 51.02 -
5. Arias, Pedro JR-3 Stony Brook 51.11 -
6. Marshall, Jason JR-3 Stony Brook 52.93 -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 49.79 6
2. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.64 1
3. Atkinson, Sean   Unattached 51.09 -
4. Morris, Christian FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.47 -
5. Keller, Michael FR-1 Sacred Heart 51.61 -
6. Abubakar, Abdul-Malik FR-1 Stony Brook 52.02 -
7. Cambio, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.05 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Galal, Ahmed SO-2 Stony Brook 50.26 2
2. Pagan, Daniel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.77 -
3. Susko, Tim SO-2 Iona 52.52 -
4. Cleveland, Evan SO-2 Sacred Heart 53.89 -
5. George, Chad JR-3 Farmingdale St. 55.31 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marlowe, Tooles JR-3 St. Peter's 51.58 -
2. Beausil, Joshua SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.62 -
3. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 53.70 -
4. Anderson, Fabian SO-2 Iona 57.38 -
5. Warsh, Brian SO-2 Iona 1:00.28 -
  Forson, Prince FR-1 Iona DNF -