May 16-17, 2018
|
SUNY Brockport - Brockport, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.24 10
2. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 14.29 8
3. Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.39 6
4. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 14.54 5
5. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.56 4
6. MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.62 3
7. Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 14.92 2
8. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 15.14 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.62 -0.4
2. MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.73 -0.6
3. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.78 -0.5
4. Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 14.64 -0.4
5. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 14.81 -0.6
6. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 14.91 -0.6
7. Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.94 -0.5
8. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 15.04 -0.4
9. Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 15.22 -0.5
10. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 15.36 -0.6
11. Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.48 -0.4
12. Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 15.52 -0.4
13. Wanjiku, Annette FR-1 TCNJ 15.58 -0.5
14. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 16.02 -0.5
15. Richardson, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 16.23 -0.6
16. Ostrowski, Sarah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16.39 -0.5
17. Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.47 -0.6
18. Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.64 -0.6
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.73
2. Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 14.81
3. Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 14.91
4. Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 15.36
5. Richardson, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 16.23
6. Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.47
7. Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.64
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.62
2. Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 14.64
3. Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 15.04
4. Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.48
5. Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 15.52
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.78
2. Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.94
3. Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 15.22
4. Wanjiku, Annette FR-1 TCNJ 15.58
5. Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 16.02
6. Ostrowski, Sarah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16.39