04/20 - April 21, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.24.Wilkerson, Brandon Gemmaka, Andrew JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater30:09:24.8255 12:10:10.908 2100 15.56
2.2.Harms, Brett Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterCentral Methodist9:33.34 9:49.380 8 -
3.1.Treinen, Axel Will, David FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)21:09:37.45 10:09:37.5369 7 -
4.3.Munyan, John Harms, Brett FR-1FR-1Olivet NazareneAugustana (Ill.)10:09:37.5369 9:33.34 15.56 -
4.6.Lutz, Robert Morrill, Griffin SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater9:37.5394 10:11.58 775.5 -
6.20.Rasmussen, Anders Orton, Nate JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-Whitewater39:09:40.539 9:42.3940 042 -
7.23.Muffler, Mitchell Orton, Nate JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)9:42.3940 9:49.380 335 -
8.23.Fish, David Fassbender, David SR-4JR-3CarthageMonmouth (Ill.)57:09:43.9057 9:33.34 18283 -
9.19.Bland, Tyler Lutz, Robert JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)9:47.37 39:09:40.539 5142 042
10.24.Hilliard, Bret Munyan, John FR-1SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Ambrose9:49.380 3:10:28.866 - -
11.30.Fassbender, David Bersell, Mike FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)49:09:51.808 9:47.37 - -
12.1.Klokow, Zach Fassbender, David SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleOlivet Nazarene9:56.5245 10:09:37.5369 - -
13.17.Orton, Nate Hilliard, Bret SR-4FR-1LutherWis.-Whitewater9:59.30 9:59.30 - 335
14.24.Whittle, David Bersell, Mike JR-3FR-1St. AmbroseSt. Ambrose9:59.78 46:10:07.206 - 15.56
15.14.Frank, Alexander Roebke, Trevor SO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneWis.-Platteville12:10:04.60 9:59.30 - 15.56
16.27.Neuroth, Kyle Gemmaka, Andrew FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet Nazarene46:10:07.206 21:09:37.45 - -
17.10.Weber, Colin Hilliard, Bret SO-2JR-3LutherOlivet Nazarene26:10:09.202 39:09:40.539 - -
18.8.Will, David Klokow, Zach FR-1JR-3LutherSt. Ambrose12:10:10.908 4:10:41.000 - -
19.13.Cotton, Dan Fassbender, David SR-4SO-2CarthageOlivet Nazarene10:11.58 9:49.380 - 7
20.27.Morrill, Griffin Olson, Casey FR-1SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville10:14.50 24:10:46.10 - -
21.26.Olson, Casey Rasmussen, Anders SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Ambrose10:17.6067 12:10:10.908 - -
22.9.Kivela, Erik Klokow, Zach FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-Whitewater10:21.8005 10:21.8005 - -
23.15.Gemmaka, Andrew Lutz, Robert JR-3SO-2Olivet NazareneWis.-Stevens Point11:10:25.01 26:10:09.202 - -
24.16.Foster, Caleb Weber, Colin SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)46:10:28.606 10:11.58 - 5142
25.17.Holder, Brett Neuroth, Kyle JR-3FR-1Olivet NazareneSt. Ambrose14:10:28.80 9:37.5394 - -
26.18.Michael, Braeden Olson, Casey JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)3:10:28.866 10:09:37.5369 - -
27.17.Bersell, Mike Hackett, Connor JR-3JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Bethel (Minn.)14:10:35.707 9:59.78 - -
28.17.Hackett, Connor Whittle, David FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterCarthage4:10:41.000 21:09:37.45 - 775.5
29.30.Roebke, Trevor Munyan, John SO-2JR-3Central MethodistMonmouth (Ill.)24:10:46.10 57:09:43.9057 - -
30.9.Todd, Hunter Rasmussen, Anders SO-2JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point12:11:47.300 12:10:10.908 - -
 13.Zimdars, Seth Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterLutherDNF 14:10:28.80 - -
 1.Mankowski, Michael Muffler, Mitchell SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)LutherDNS 21:09:37.45 - -
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.17.Fassbender, David Foster, Caleb FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet Nazarene37:09:51.806437:09:51.8064--
13.13.Orton, Nate Olson, Casey SR-4FR-1LutherMonmouth (Ill.)25:09:59.30310:21.80--
15.15.Frank, Alexander Hackett, Connor SO-2FR-1Olivet NazareneLuther34:10:04.6010:28.6036--
16.25.Neuroth, Kyle Fassbender, David FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater10:07.2010:10:09.201--
17.13.Weber, Colin Holder, Brett SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-Whitewater10:10:09.20137:09:51.8064--
18.27.Will, David Weber, Colin FR-1SO-2LutherMonmouth (Ill.)10:10.90910:14.50--
20.21.Morrill, Griffin Frank, Alexander FR-1SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Olivet Nazarene10:14.5010:46.1092--
21.22.Olson, Casey Bersell, Mike SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointOlivet Nazarene8:10:17.607 37:09:51.8064--
22.17.Kivela, Erik Frank, Alexander FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Olivet Nazarene10:21.8010:21.80--
24.28.Foster, Caleb Orton, Nate SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Monmouth (Ill.)10:28.603610:10.909--
25.17.Holder, Brett Weber, Colin JR-3JR-3Olivet NazareneWis.-Whitewater10:28.8010:41.0050--
27.25.Bersell, Mike Weber, Colin JR-3SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)Central Methodist10:35.7010:10.909--
28.22.Hackett, Connor Orton, Nate FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterLuther10:41.005025:09:59.303--
29.29.Roebke, Trevor Olson, Casey SO-2JR-3Central MethodistBethel (Minn.)10:46.109210:41.0050--
30.21.Todd, Hunter Weber, Colin SO-2FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Bethel (Minn.)41:11:47.3010:07.20--
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.2.3.Wilkerson, Brandon Cotton, Dan Muffler, Mitchell Lutz, Robert JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Olivet NazareneCarthageMonmouth (Ill.)5:09:24.8222:09:47.379:59.7835:09:37.452210-22107
2.19.3.4.Harms, Brett Michael, Braeden Gemmaka, Andrew Rasmussen, Anders SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville13:09:33.349:43.909:43.905:09:24.82588935.5--
3.10.19.12.Treinen, Axel Wilkerson, Brandon Mankowski, Michael Zimdars, Seth FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Ambrose35:09:37.4522:09:47.37DNF56:10:28.86726-935.5
4.23.  Munyan, John Fish, David Klokow, Zach Whittle, David FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Olivet NazareneMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointOlivet Nazarene37:09:37.536DNF9:42.3988 9:43.90015.516--935.5
4.19.1.10.Lutz, Robert Harms, Brett Michael, Braeden Munyan, John SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville16:09:37.53 39:10:25.0127DNS16:09:37.53 935.5015.516-015.516
6.4.19.3.Rasmussen, Anders Rasmussen, Anders Rasmussen, Anders Cotton, Dan JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Olivet NazareneSt. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)9:40.539:59.785:09:24.8225:09:56.5231242-72111
7.10. 19.Muffler, Mitchell Harms, Brett Klokow, Zach Cotton, Dan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point9:42.3988 56:10:28.869:40.5313:09:33.343---
8.10.4.4.Fish, David Mankowski, Michael Muffler, Mitchell Gemmaka, Andrew SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2CarthageCarthageWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville9:43.90DNF27:09:49.38 37:09:37.536261242588588
9.6.6.23.Bland, Tyler Treinen, Axel Bland, Tyler Lutz, Robert JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)22:09:47.379:43.9056:10:28.8622:09:47.372111---
10.4.12.9.Hilliard, Bret Zimdars, Seth Zimdars, Seth Whittle, David FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point27:09:49.38 22:09:47.379:59.7835:09:37.45-262210-
12.4.8.12.Klokow, Zach Harms, Brett Wilkerson, Brandon Treinen, Axel SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterOlivet NazareneWis.-Whitewater25:09:56.5239:40.53DNS5:09:24.82-26-015.516
14.26.3. Whittle, David Whittle, David Munyan, John Hilliard, Bret JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2St. AmbroseWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater9:59.789:40.5356:10:28.8622:09:47.37---1242
19.23.4.26.Cotton, Dan Bland, Tyler Munyan, John Harms, Brett SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4CarthageOlivet NazareneWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater10:11.589239:10:25.012716:09:37.53 39:10:25.0127--12421242
23.2.3.9.Gemmaka, Andrew Mankowski, Michael Gemmaka, Andrew Muffler, Mitchell JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneCarthageMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)39:10:25.012737:09:37.53616:09:37.53 DNF----
26.7.3.26.Michael, Braeden Lutz, Robert Mankowski, Michael Rasmussen, Anders JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens PointOlivet NazareneCarthage56:10:28.8637:09:37.536DNF9:42.3988 --2111-
 23. 7.Zimdars, Seth Hilliard, Bret Whittle, David Mankowski, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterCarthageWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterDNF5:09:24.8239:10:25.01279:40.53---3
 8. 1.Mankowski, Michael Muffler, Mitchell Klokow, Zach Bland, Tyler SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)CarthageWis.-WhitewaterSt. AmbroseDNS9:43.9022:09:47.379:59.78-935.5-1242