April 20-21, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.50 763
2. Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 2:24.81 759
3. Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:25.21 754
4. Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 2:29.88 694
5. Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:30.64 685
6. Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 2:33.50 650
7. Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 2:34.75 635
8. Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.20 582
9. Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.76 576
10. Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 2:39.95 573
11. Gadient , Rachel SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:42.97 539
12. Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.85 530
13. Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.55 511
14. Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 2:45.94 507
15. Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.41 470
16. Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.96 464
17. Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:52.46 438
18. Jaynes, Karley JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:52.79 435
19. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:57.75 386
20. Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:58.65 378
  Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF -
  Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.50 763
2. Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 2:34.75 635
3. Manning, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.20 582
4. Beecher, Alexia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:39.76 576
5. Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 2:39.95 573
6. Grubbs, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:45.55 511
7. Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 2:45.94 507
8. Meyer, Cassandra SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:52.46 438
9. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:57.75 386
10. Mahnke, Bethany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:58.65 378
  Simonis, Briana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF -
  Knudtson, Emma SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 2:24.81 759
2. Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:25.21 754
3. Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 2:29.88 694
4. Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:30.64 685
5. Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 2:33.50 650
6. Gadient , Rachel SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:42.97 539
7. Missiaen, Abigail FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.85 530
8. Momont, Sylviann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.41 470
9. Ward, Makenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:49.96 464
10. Jaynes, Karley JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:52.79 435