05/12 - May 13, 2018
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:50.10 10
2. Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:50.32 8
3. Burris, Tayvon JR-3 Hampton 1:50.58 6
4. Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.68 5
5. Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.93 4
6. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.93 3
7. Owens, Miles FR-1 William and Mary 1:50.93 2
8. Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO-2 William and Mary 1:51.15 1
9. Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.40 -
10. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:51.55 -
11. Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:51.56 -
12. Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 1:51.64 -
13. Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 -
14. Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:51.97 -
15. Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:52.27 -
16. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.27 -
17. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:52.31 -
18. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.32 -
19. Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:52.57 -
20. Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:52.59 -
21. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 -
22. Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.85 -
23. Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:53.07 -
24. Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:53.42 -
25. McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.54 -
26. Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 1:53.55 -
27. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.57 -
28. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.77 -
29. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:53.88 -
30. Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:54.01 -
31. Ellis, Sam FR-1 Princeton 1:54.02 -
32. Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.02 -
33. Mundy, Donovan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:54.03 -
34. Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:54.10 -
35. Ardino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 1:54.12 -
36. Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.15 -
37. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.26 -
38. Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.38 -
39. Ayala, Ramon SR-4 Princeton 1:54.66 -
40. Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.76 -
41. Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:54.93 -
42. Wilson, Brook JR-3 Rider 1:54.96 -
43. Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.96 -
44. Fiore, Luciano SO-2 Siena 1:54.98 -
45. Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 1:55.35 -
46. Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.51 -
47. Brown, Marcus SO-2 Canisius 1:55.55 -
48. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 1:56.01 -
49. Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:56.34 -
50. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:56.39 -
51. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:57.15 -
52. Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.40 -
53. JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.49 -
  Cabral, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth DNF -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.54 -
2. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.77 -
3. Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.15 -
4. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.26 -
5. Ayala, Ramon SR-4 Princeton 1:54.66 -
6. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:57.15 -
  Cabral, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth DNF -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 1:53.55 -
2. Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.51 -
3. Brown, Marcus SO-2 Canisius 1:55.55 -
4. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:56.39 -
5. Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.40 -
6. JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.49 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 -
2. Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.85 -
3. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.57 -
4. Mundy, Donovan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:54.03 -
5. Wilson, Brook JR-3 Rider 1:54.96 -
6. Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.96 -
7. Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 1:55.35 -
8. Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:56.34 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.40 -
2. Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:51.56 -
3. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:53.88 -
4. Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:54.01 -
5. Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:54.10 -
6. Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.38 -
7. Fiore, Luciano SO-2 Siena 1:54.98 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 1:51.64 -
2. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.27 -
3. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.32 -
4. Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:52.57 -
5. Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.02 -
6. Ardino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 1:54.12 -
7. Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.76 -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:51.55 -
2. Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 -
3. Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:52.59 -
4. Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:53.07 -
5. Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:53.42 -
6. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 1:56.01 -
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.93 4
2. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.93 3
3. Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:51.97 -
4. Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:52.27 -
5. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:52.31 -
6. Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:54.93 -
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:50.10 10
2. Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:50.32 8
3. Burris, Tayvon JR-3 Hampton 1:50.58 6
4. Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.68 5
5. Owens, Miles FR-1 William and Mary 1:50.93 2
6. Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO-2 William and Mary 1:51.15 1
7. Ellis, Sam FR-1 Princeton 1:54.02 -