May 12-13, 2018
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ
ICON KEY: PSAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC AARTFC DII Prov ECAC DIII
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.51 10
2. Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 10.58 8
3. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 10.61 6
4. Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 10.64 5
5. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.69 4
6. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 10.72 3
7. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.75 2
8. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.94 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.58 0.5
2. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 10.75 1.1
3. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.75 1.3
4. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 10.76 -0.4
5. Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 10.81 -0.6
6. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.94 0.2
7. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.96 -0.5
8. Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 10.80 -0.4
9. Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 10.87 0.5
10. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.88 0.5
11. Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 10.90 -0.6
12. Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 10.90 -0.6
13. White, Kobe JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.93 1.3
14. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.94 -0.4
15. Collis , Xavier JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.98 0.2
16. Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 10.98 1.3
17. McGrath, Joe SO-2 Princeton 10.99 0.5
18. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 11.00 0.5
18. Frederick, Christopher FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.00 -0.6
20. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 11.00 0.5
21. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 11.02 0.2
22. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 11.03 1.3
23. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.04 1.1
24. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 11.06 1.1
25. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 11.10 -0.4
26. Hagins, Joshua SO-2 Hampton 11.12 -0.5
27. Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 11.14 1.1
28. Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 11.16 1.1
29. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 11.17 1.1
30. Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 11.18 -0.6
31. Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 11.18 0.2
32. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.18 -0.6
33. Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 11.19 -0.5
34. Spencer, Donavan FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.20 -0.5
35. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 11.22 0.2
36. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 11.24 1.3
37. Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.26 -0.5
38. Redwood, Jarried SR-4 Binghamton 11.28 0.5
39. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 11.29 -0.4
40. Grant, Kobi FR-1 Colgate 11.34 0.2
41. Egeonu, Chadera SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.34 0.5
42. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 11.39 -0.6
43. Daramy-Swaray, Abu SO-2 Colgate 11.40 1.3
44. Clark, Trey JR-3 Hampton 11.45 -0.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.58
2. Hodges, Keshaun SR-4 Coppin State 10.87
3. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.88
4. McGrath, Joe SO-2 Princeton 10.99
5. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 11.00
6. Balogun, Babadeji JR-3 Coppin State 11.00
7. Redwood, Jarried SR-4 Binghamton 11.28
8. Egeonu, Chadera SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 11.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 10.76
2. Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 10.80
3. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.94
4. Teagle, Devin SR-4 Coppin State 11.10
5. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 11.29
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyeman, Ernest JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.94
2. Collis , Xavier JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.98
3. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 11.02
4. Tapera, Samuel FR-1 Lehigh 11.18
5. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 11.22
6. Grant, Kobi FR-1 Colgate 11.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Enslen, Devin SR-4 Navy 10.75
2. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.04
3. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 11.06
4. Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 11.14
5. Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 11.16
6. George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 11.17
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kimble, Justin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.75
2. White, Kobe JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 10.93
3. Brown, Jeffrey SO-2 Bucknell 10.98
4. Joseph, Miguerson FR-1 Monmouth 11.03
5. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 11.24
6. Daramy-Swaray, Abu SO-2 Colgate 11.40
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.96
2. Hagins, Joshua SO-2 Hampton 11.12
3. Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 11.19
4. Spencer, Donavan FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.20
5. Fye-Moore, Miles FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.26
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 10.81
2. Garrett, Brenan JR-3 Hampton 10.90
3. Massey, Ibrahim SO-2 Monmouth 10.90
4. Frederick, Christopher FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.00
5. Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 11.18
6. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.18
7. Smallwood, Marcquis FR-1 Rider 11.39
8. Clark, Trey JR-3 Hampton 11.45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 21.31 10
2. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.34 8
3. Chigbue, Kenneth JR-3 Howard 21.49 6
4. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.51 5
5. Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 21.98 4
6. Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 22.07 3
7. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 22.46 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 21.49 1.0
2. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.54 0.8
3. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.57 2.2
4. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.81 1.7
5. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 21.92 1.6
6. Chigbue, Kenneth JR-3 Howard 21.93 2.1
7. Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 21.96 1.4
8. Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 22.14 0.8
9. Lombard, Korey JR-3 Howard 21.88 2.2
10. Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 21.89 1.0
11. Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.91 0.8
12. Brown, Janoi FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.03 1.4
13. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.03 1.7
14. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.05 2.1
15. Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.06 0.8
16. O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 22.06 2.1
17. Rosembert, Edwin FR-1 Delaware State 22.07 2.2
18. Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 22.12 1.0
19. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 22.16 1.0
20. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.18 0.8
21. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.23 0.8
22. Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 22.29 0.8
23. Frederick, Christopher FR-1 Saint Francis University 22.30 0.8
24. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.32 1.4
25. Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 22.38 1.7
26. Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 22.42 0.8
27. Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 22.43 2.2
28. Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 22.45 1.0
29. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.50 1.6
30. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.50 2.1
31. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.69 2.1
32. Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 22.76 1.4
33. Butcher, Corey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.91 1.0
34. Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 22.96 1.6
35. Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 23.14 2.1
36. Spencer, Donavan FR-1 Saint Francis University 23.17 1.4
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Custodio, Felipe FR-1 Adelphi 21.54
2. Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State 21.91
3. Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 22.06
4. Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.23
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanier, Demetrius JR-3 Navy 21.57
2. Lombard, Korey JR-3 Howard 21.88
3. Rosembert, Edwin FR-1 Delaware State 22.07
4. Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 22.43
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nicholson, Osiris JR-3 Albany 22.14
2. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.18
3. Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 22.29
4. Frederick, Christopher FR-1 Saint Francis University 22.30
5. Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 22.42
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.81
2. Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.03
3. Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 22.38
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fullerton, Kevin FR-1 Iona 21.92
2. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 22.50
3. Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 22.96
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lexo, Evan SO-2 Navy 21.96
2. Brown, Janoi FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.03
3. Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.32
4. Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 22.76
5. Spencer, Donavan FR-1 Saint Francis University 23.17
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chigbue, Kenneth JR-3 Howard 21.93
2. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 22.05
3. O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 22.06
4. Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.50
5. Harris, Shane JR-3 Stony Brook 22.69
6. Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 23.14
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 21.49
2. Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 21.89
3. Vaughn, Andre JR-3 Army West Point 22.12
4. Watson, Aaron JR-3 Navy 22.16
5. Harris, Ryquan SO-2 Bucknell 22.45
6. Butcher, Corey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.91
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 47.30 10
2. Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.64 8
3. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.01 6
4. Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 48.12 5
5. Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 48.20 4
6. Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 48.25 3
7. Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 48.40 2
8. Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 48.56 1
9. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.67 -
10. Ellis, Ilkeem FR-1 Morgan State 48.81 -
11. O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 48.81 -
12. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.82 -
13. Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 48.83 -
14. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.95 -
15. Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 49.08 -
16. Melchionni, Billy JR-3 Bucknell 49.09 -
17. Oglesby, Keion FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.09 -
18. Stallings, William JR-3 Manhattan 49.17 -
19. Fields, Ben SO-2 Cornell 49.33 -
20. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.43 -
21. Henderson, Tien FR-1 Cornell 49.47 -
22. Elysee, Sandley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.57 -
23. Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 49.62 -
24. Freeman, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 49.72 -
25. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.79 -
26. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.82 -
27. Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 49.83 -
28. Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 49.85 -
29. Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 49.89 -
30. Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 49.97 -
31. Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 50.01 -
32. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 50.01 -
33. Brown, Julian FR-1 Delaware State 50.08 -
34. Brice, Timothy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.13 -
35. Closson, Mekhi FR-1 Howard 50.20 -
36. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.23 -
37. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 50.49 -
38. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 50.72 -
  Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State FS -
  Boyd, Fernandes SR-4 Morgan State DQ -
  Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ellis, Ilkeem FR-1 Morgan State 48.81 -
2. Oglesby, Keion FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.09 -
3. Elysee, Sandley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.57 -
4. Kelly, Daniel SR-4 Navy 49.83 -
  Boyd, Fernandes SR-4 Morgan State DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stallings, William JR-3 Manhattan 49.17 -
2. Brown, Julian FR-1 Delaware State 50.08 -
3. Brice, Timothy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 50.13 -
4. Ideozu, Sean SO-2 Stony Brook 50.49 -
5. Chavis, Malcolm SR-4 Monmouth 50.72 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dessoye, Alex FR-1 Bucknell 48.83 -
2. Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 49.08 -
3. Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 49.89 -
4. Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 49.97 -
5. Oputa, John SR-4 UMBC 50.01 -
6. Cooper, Stanford SR-4 Cornell 50.01 -
7. Magnan, Feguy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.23 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.43 -
2. Henderson, Tien FR-1 Cornell 49.47 -
3. Malko, Russell JR-3 Rider 49.85 -
4. Closson, Mekhi FR-1 Howard 50.20 -
  Rantin, Keon SO-2 Morgan State FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hughey, Eric FR-1 Navy 48.20 4
2. Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 48.25 3
3. O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 48.81 -
4. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.82 -
5. Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 48.95 -
6. Fields, Ben SO-2 Cornell 49.33 -
7. Finnegan, John SO-2 Navy 49.82 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Owusu-Antwi, Martin JR-3 Coppin State 48.01 6
2. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48.67 -
3. Freeman, Joshua SR-4 Princeton 49.72 -
4. Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.79 -
  Cruz III, Harmodio FR-1 Albany DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 47.30 10
2. Sewell, Collin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 47.64 8
3. Banfield, Myles JR-3 Albany 48.12 5
4. Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 48.40 2
5. Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 48.56 1
6. Melchionni, Billy JR-3 Bucknell 49.09 -
7. Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 49.62 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:50.10 10
2. Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:50.32 8
3. Burris, Tayvon JR-3 Hampton 1:50.58 6
4. Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.68 5
5. Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.93 4
6. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.93 3
7. Owens, Miles FR-1 William and Mary 1:50.93 2
8. Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO-2 William and Mary 1:51.15 1
9. Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.40 -
10. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:51.55 -
11. Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:51.56 -
12. Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 1:51.64 -
13. Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 -
14. Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:51.97 -
15. Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:52.27 -
16. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.27 -
17. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:52.31 -
18. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.32 -
19. Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:52.57 -
20. Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:52.59 -
21. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 -
22. Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.85 -
23. Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:53.07 -
24. Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:53.42 -
25. McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.54 -
26. Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 1:53.55 -
27. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.57 -
28. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.77 -
29. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:53.88 -
30. Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:54.01 -
31. Ellis, Sam FR-1 Princeton 1:54.02 -
32. Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.02 -
33. Mundy, Donovan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:54.03 -
34. Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:54.10 -
35. Ardino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 1:54.12 -
36. Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.15 -
37. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.26 -
38. Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.38 -
39. Ayala, Ramon SR-4 Princeton 1:54.66 -
40. Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.76 -
41. Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:54.93 -
42. Wilson, Brook JR-3 Rider 1:54.96 -
43. Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.96 -
44. Fiore, Luciano SO-2 Siena 1:54.98 -
45. Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 1:55.35 -
46. Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.51 -
47. Brown, Marcus SO-2 Canisius 1:55.55 -
48. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 1:56.01 -
49. Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:56.34 -
50. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:56.39 -
51. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:57.15 -
52. Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.40 -
53. JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.49 -
  Cabral, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.54 -
2. Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.77 -
3. Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.15 -
4. Williams, Nicholas SO-2 Navy 1:54.26 -
5. Ayala, Ramon SR-4 Princeton 1:54.66 -
6. Kirsty, Robert SR-4 Iona 1:57.15 -
  Cabral, Bryan JR-3 Monmouth DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fountain, Solomon FR-1 Columbia 1:53.55 -
2. Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.51 -
3. Brown, Marcus SO-2 Canisius 1:55.55 -
4. Schneck, Calvin SO-2 Lafayette 1:56.39 -
5. Kole, Isaac FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.40 -
6. JeanPierre, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:59.49 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 -
2. Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.85 -
3. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.57 -
4. Mundy, Donovan SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:54.03 -
5. Wilson, Brook JR-3 Rider 1:54.96 -
6. Bellomo, Noah FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:54.96 -
7. Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 1:55.35 -
8. Sperl, Austin JR-3 Albany 1:56.34 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Maddox, Tyrell SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.40 -
2. Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:51.56 -
3. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:53.88 -
4. Donovan, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 1:54.01 -
5. Loughlin, Colin SR-4 Colgate 1:54.10 -
6. Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.38 -
7. Fiore, Luciano SO-2 Siena 1:54.98 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gulizio, Scott JR-3 Bucknell 1:51.64 -
2. DeGraw, Evan SO-2 Albany 1:52.27 -
3. Novak, Joseph JR-3 Penn 1:52.32 -
4. Kolor, Michael SO-2 Harvard 1:52.57 -
5. Boswell, Anthony JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.02 -
6. Ardino, Anthony SR-4 Rider 1:54.12 -
7. Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.76 -
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Addison, Anija JR-3 Coppin State 1:51.55 -
2. Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 -
3. Somerville, Joe SO-2 Albany 1:52.59 -
4. Graca, Elias JR-3 Penn 1:53.07 -
5. Smith, Miles SO-2 UMBC 1:53.42 -
6. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 1:56.01 -
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.93 4
2. Causey, Nickolas SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.93 3
3. Short, Christopher JR-3 William and Mary 1:51.97 -
4. Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:52.27 -
5. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 1:52.31 -
6. Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:54.93 -
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 1:50.10 10
2. Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:50.32 8
3. Burris, Tayvon JR-3 Hampton 1:50.58 6
4. Capwell, Dylan SR-4 Monmouth 1:50.68 5
5. Owens, Miles FR-1 William and Mary 1:50.93 2
6. Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul SO-2 William and Mary 1:51.15 1
7. Ellis, Sam FR-1 Princeton 1:54.02 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 3:45.89 10
2. Dee, Liam JR-3 Iona 3:46.15 8
3. Connell, Dawson SR-4 William and Mary 3:46.39 6
4. Marco, Christopher SR-4 Monmouth 3:46.51 5
5. McGorty, Ryan JR-3 William and Mary 3:47.79 4
6. Silverman, Chase SR-4 Cornell 3:49.90 3
7. DeLuca, Dominic SR-4 Cornell 3:50.66 2
8. Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 3:51.17 1
9. England, Bryce SR-4 Saint Francis University 3:51.20 -
10. Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.46 -
11. Albright, Zachary SR-4 Princeton 3:52.07 -
12. Finnigan, Benjamin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:52.66 -
13. Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 3:53.09 -
14. Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 3:53.37 -
15. Walker, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.65 -
16. Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 3:53.79 -
17. Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.98 -
18. Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 3:54.32 -
19. Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 3:54.36 -
20. Velez, Nick SO-2 Wagner 3:54.59 -
21. Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 3:54.89 -
22. Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:55.13 -
23. Baranoski, Taylor FR-1 UMBC 3:55.50 -
24. Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:55.75 -
25. Hatchett, Marcus SR-4 George Mason 3:55.87 -
26. Noonan, Armstrong SO-2 Yale 3:55.98 -
27. Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.14 -
28. Siegler, Allen SO-2 Yale 3:56.25 -
29. Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 3:56.33 -
29. Kauppila, Noah SR-4 Princeton 3:56.33 -
31. Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 3:56.36 -
32. Leslie, Cooper SO-2 William and Mary 3:56.39 -
33. Gmr, Thomas SR-4 Yale 3:56.58 -
34. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 3:56.62 -
35. Lamberth, Chance SO-2 Northeastern 3:56.73 -
36. Failor, Jared SR-4 Cornell 3:57.13 -
37. Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 3:57.31 -
38. Neamtu, Nicholas SO-2 Canisius 3:57.61 -
39. Too, Emmanuel JR-3 Hampton 3:57.88 -
40. Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 3:59.17 -
41. Abbott, Jonathan JR-3 Colgate 3:59.70 -
42. McCullough, Geoffrey SO-2 Hampton 4:05.11 -
43. Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 4:10.34 -
  Miller, Chartt SR-4 Iona DNF -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. England, Bryce SR-4 Saint Francis University 3:51.20 -
2. Walker, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.65 -
3. Moffett, Vann SO-2 Stony Brook 3:54.32 -
4. Vinolas, Kevin JR-3 Stony Brook 3:54.89 -
5. Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.14 -
6. Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 3:56.33 -
7. Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 3:56.36 -
8. Abbott, Jonathan JR-3 Colgate 3:59.70 -
9. McCullough, Geoffrey SO-2 Hampton 4:05.11 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finnigan, Benjamin JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:52.66 -
2. Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.98 -
3. Kimball, Liam SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:55.13 -
4. Hatchett, Marcus SR-4 George Mason 3:55.87 -
5. Noonan, Armstrong SO-2 Yale 3:55.98 -
6. Lamberth, Chance SO-2 Northeastern 3:56.73 -
7. Failor, Jared SR-4 Cornell 3:57.13 -
8. Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 3:57.31 -
9. Neamtu, Nicholas SO-2 Canisius 3:57.61 -
10. Too, Emmanuel JR-3 Hampton 3:57.88 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 3:53.37 -
2. Singer, Mikey JR-3 Army West Point 3:54.36 -
3. Velez, Nick SO-2 Wagner 3:54.59 -
4. Baranoski, Taylor FR-1 UMBC 3:55.50 -
5. Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:55.75 -
6. Leslie, Cooper SO-2 William and Mary 3:56.39 -
7. Gmr, Thomas SR-4 Yale 3:56.58 -
8. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 3:56.62 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeLuca, Dominic SR-4 Cornell 3:50.66 2
2. Kibet, Evans SO-2 Siena 3:51.17 1
3. Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.46 -
4. Albright, Zachary SR-4 Princeton 3:52.07 -
5. Schaffer, Dan FR-1 Binghamton 3:53.09 -
6. Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 3:53.79 -
7. Siegler, Allen SO-2 Yale 3:56.25 -
8. Kelly, Kyle SO-2 Stony Brook 3:59.17 -
9. Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 4:10.34 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holt, Eric SR-4 Binghamton 3:45.89 10
2. Dee, Liam JR-3 Iona 3:46.15 8
3. Connell, Dawson SR-4 William and Mary 3:46.39 6
4. Marco, Christopher SR-4 Monmouth 3:46.51 5
5. McGorty, Ryan JR-3 William and Mary 3:47.79 4
6. Silverman, Chase SR-4 Cornell 3:49.90 3
7. Kauppila, Noah SR-4 Princeton 3:56.33 -
  Miller, Chartt SR-4 Iona DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schreiner, Lucky JR-3 Columbia 14:09.88 10
2. Spiezio, Jeremy JR-3 Princeton 14:11.87 8
3. Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 14:16.14 6
4. Trojan, JP SO-2 William and Mary 14:20.87 5
5. Udvadia, Ryan SR-4 Albany 14:25.65 4
6. O'Leary, Jack FR-1 Iona 14:36.59 3
7. Italiano, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 14:39.64 2
8. Perreira, Matthew FR-1 Harvard 14:47.29 1
9. Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO-2 Lehigh 14:49.86 -
10. Glavin, Donovan SO-2 Canisius 14:52.82 -
11. Khaghani, Amir JR-3 Manhattan 14:57.03 -
12. Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 14:59.23 -
13. Dorflinger, Drew SO-2 Bucknell 15:02.94 -
14. Fitzgerald, Alex SR-4 Lehigh 15:10.61 -
  El-Sandali, Ehab FR-1 Iona DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chauvin, Samuel SR-4 Cornell 30:11.32 10
2. Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 30:19.17 8
3. Mosel, Dietrich SR-4 Marist 30:23.19 6
4. Piotto, Roberto SO-2 Central Connecticut 30:24.61 5
5. Dyrland, Josh SR-4 Cornell 30:25.57 4
6. Fransham, Nick JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 30:26.31 3
7. Alberico, Christian SO-2 Iona 30:38.75 2
8. Tario, Andrew SR-4 Iona 30:46.15 1
9. Merritt, Will FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 30:53.58 -
10. Kennedy, Michael JR-3 Marist 30:59.01 -
11. Machabee, Keith SR-4 Albany 30:59.84 -
12. Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 31:07.51 -
13. Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 31:07.89 -
14. Newland, Ethan SO-2 George Mason 31:17.56 -
15. Johnson, Spencer SR-4 Marist 31:25.19 -
16. Kazanjian, Christian SR-4 Duquesne 31:37.96 -
17. Carlin, Andrew FR-1 George Mason 31:40.86 -
18. Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:42.36 -
19. Kingeter, Matt JR-3 UMBC 31:47.56 -
20. Rivas, Christopher SO-2 Marist 31:52.25 -
21. Somerville, Thomas SR-4 Saint Francis University 32:36.89 -
  Maier, Chad JR-3 Manhattan FS -
  Kirui, Gilbert JR-3 Iona DNF -
  Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 13.99 10
2. Jackson, Dashaun JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.10 8
3. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 14.28 6
4. Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 14.35 5
5. Hebert, Jay SR-4 Harvard 14.47 4
6. Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 14.78 3
7. Graham, Charles JR-3 Hampton 14.89 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Jackson, Dashaun JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.15 0.8
2. Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 14.22 0.3
3. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 14.31 1.9
4. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 14.39 1.0
5. Hebert, Jay SR-4 Harvard 14.33 0.3
6. Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 14.40 1.9
7. Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 14.41 1.9
8. Graham, Charles JR-3 Hampton 14.42 1.0
9. Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.42 0.3
10. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 14.46 1.0
11. Lyons, Austin JR-3 Cornell 14.47 0.8
12. Corbin, Nick FR-1 George Mason 14.52 1.0
13. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 14.62 0.8
14. Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 14.70 0.8
15. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.85 0.8
16. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 14.87 1.0
17. Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 14.92 1.9
18. Puritty, Ross SR-4 Army West Point 14.93 0.3
19. Carter, Warren SO-2 Colgate 14.97 0.3
20. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 15.07 0.3
21. Silveira, Sebastian JR-3 Princeton 15.08 0.8
22. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 15.08 1.0
23. Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 15.15 1.9
24. Onukwugha, Chisom FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.20 0.8
25. Thornhill, Brandon JR-3 Holy Cross 15.24 1.9
26. Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 15.58 1.0
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 14.22
2. Hebert, Jay SR-4 Harvard 14.33
3. Moodie, Roderick JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.42
4. Puritty, Ross SR-4 Army West Point 14.93
5. Carter, Warren SO-2 Colgate 14.97
6. Wargo, Hunter SO-2 Navy 15.07
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 14.39
2. Graham, Charles JR-3 Hampton 14.42
3. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 14.46
4. Corbin, Nick FR-1 George Mason 14.52
5. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 14.87
6. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 15.08
7. Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 15.58
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Dashaun JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.15
2. Lyons, Austin JR-3 Cornell 14.47
3. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 14.62
4. Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 14.70
5. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.85
6. Silveira, Sebastian JR-3 Princeton 15.08
7. Onukwugha, Chisom FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.20
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Kordell JR-3 Navy 14.31
2. Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 14.40
3. Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 14.41
4. Hubeny, Tyler SO-2 Lafayette 14.92
5. Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider 15.15
6. Thornhill, Brandon JR-3 Holy Cross 15.24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 52.51 10
2. Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 52.97 8
3. Atkinson, Connor SO-2 William and Mary 53.18 6
4. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 53.48 5
5. Anderson, Dylan SR-4 William and Mary 53.71 4
6. Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 54.03 3
7. Stone, Jay JR-3 Saint Francis University 54.05 2
8. Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 54.22 1
9. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 54.61 -
10. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 54.70 -
11. Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 54.74 -
12. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 54.76 -
13. Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 54.93 -
14. Varella, Stephen SR-4 Morgan State 55.44 -
15. Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 55.90 -
16. Faint, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 56.29 -
17. Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 59.88 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 54.03 3
2. Johnson, Cheyenne FR-1 Coppin State 54.61 -
3. Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 54.93 -
4. Faint, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 56.29 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stone, Jay JR-3 Saint Francis University 54.05 2
2. Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 54.22 1
3. Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 54.76 -
4. Varella, Stephen SR-4 Morgan State 55.44 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dixon, Justice SO-2 Princeton 54.74 -
2. Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 55.90 -
3. Daniels, Andrew SO-2 UMBC 59.88 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 52.51 10
2. Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 52.97 8
3. Atkinson, Connor SO-2 William and Mary 53.18 6
4. Thompson, Clayton FR-1 Navy 53.48 5
5. Anderson, Dylan SR-4 William and Mary 53.71 4
6. Hurd, Cameron SO-2 Navy 54.70 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirui, Wesley FR-1 Hampton 8:56.30 10
2. Trainor, Austin SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:57.78 8
3. Chouati, Oussama JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:57.95 6
4. Lange, Matthew SR-4 George Washington 9:00.11 5
5. Yegon, Victor SO-2 Lehigh 9:00.79 4
6. Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 9:03.65 3
7. Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 9:03.81 2
8. Daly, Colin SO-2 Penn 9:03.84 1
9. Lancaster, Trent JR-3 George Mason 9:04.99 -
10. Hagge, Perrin SO-2 Princeton 9:05.94 -
11. Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:07.91 -
12. Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 9:08.29 -
13. Trippas, Ed FR-1 Princeton 9:10.09 -
14. Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 9:12.94 -
15. McMenamin, Connor FR-1 Bucknell 9:13.47 -
16. Lauer, Jonathan FR-1 Columbia 9:15.16 -
17. Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 9:17.38 -
18. Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 9:17.62 -
19. Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 9:18.56 -
20. Schloth, Jonathan JR-3 George Mason 9:18.65 -
21. Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 9:19.56 -
22. Randall, William JR-3 Siena 9:19.68 -
23. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:19.95 -
24. Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:20.09 -
25. Burgett, Rhys SR-4 UMBC 9:22.68 -
26. Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 9:25.21 -
27. Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 9:31.55 -
28. Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 9:32.12 -
29. Murray, Kevin SO-2 Navy 9:34.23 -
30. Wang, Michael SR-4 Cornell 9:34.94 -
31. Hanson, Watson SR-4 Colgate 9:47.50 -
32. Besselink, Jonathan SO-2 Wagner 9:51.84 -
  Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona DNF -
  Daly, William SO-2 Penn DNF -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ortiz Rivera, Victor SO-2 Albany 9:03.65 3
2. Hines, Jayson FR-1 Stony Brook 9:12.94 -
3. Lauer, Jonathan FR-1 Columbia 9:15.16 -
4. Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 9:17.38 -
5. Sorouri, Darian JR-3 Stony Brook 9:17.62 -
6. Paul, Henry SR-4 Lehigh 9:18.56 -
7. Randall, William JR-3 Siena 9:19.68 -
8. Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:19.95 -
9. Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:20.09 -
10. Burgett, Rhys SR-4 UMBC 9:22.68 -
11. Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 9:31.55 -
12. Hanson, Watson SR-4 Colgate 9:47.50 -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trainor, Austin SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:57.78 8
2. Chouati, Oussama JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8:57.95 6
3. Lange, Matthew SR-4 George Washington 9:00.11 5
4. Yegon, Victor SO-2 Lehigh 9:00.79 4
5. Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 9:03.81 2
6. Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 9:08.29 -
7. McMenamin, Connor FR-1 Bucknell 9:13.47 -
8. Schloth, Jonathan JR-3 George Mason 9:18.65 -
9. Nadal, Nathan JR-3 UMBC 9:25.21 -
10. Tolbert, John JR-3 Lehigh 9:32.12 -
11. Murray, Kevin SO-2 Navy 9:34.23 -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kirui, Wesley FR-1 Hampton 8:56.30 10
2. Daly, Colin SO-2 Penn 9:03.84 1
3. Lancaster, Trent JR-3 George Mason 9:04.99 -
4. Hagge, Perrin SO-2 Princeton 9:05.94 -
5. Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:07.91 -
6. Trippas, Ed FR-1 Princeton 9:10.09 -
7. Ranke, Tyler JR-3 Albany 9:19.56 -
8. Wang, Michael SR-4 Cornell 9:34.94 -
9. Besselink, Jonathan SO-2 Wagner 9:51.84 -
  Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona DNF -
  Daly, William SO-2 Penn DNF -
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Princeton A Charles Volker, Joseph Daniels, Austin Carbone, Carrington Akosa 39.90 10
2. Navy A Aaron Watson, Devin Enslen, Evan Lexo, Demetrius Lanier 39.98 8
3. Northeastern A Naukym Morton, Kyle Darrow, Dametrius O'Connor, Collins Ebozue 40.40 6
4. Coppin State A Keshaun Hodges, Joseph Amoah, Aaron Lewis, Devin Teagle 40.43 5
5. Boston U. A Justin Flynn, Chiebuka Onwuzurike, Jordan Love, Cameron Nurse 40.96 4
6. Duquesne A Andrew George, Robert Norman, David O'Such, Isaac Elliott 41.02 3
7. Bucknell A Ryquan Harris, Jeffrey Brown, Alex Dessoye, Billy Melchionni 41.19 2
8. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A David Bryant, Sebastian Eaton, David Henderson, Kenny Evely 41.56 1
9. Saint Francis University A Christian McFadden, Christopher Frederick, Dashaun Jackson, Donavan Spencer 41.61 -
10. LIU Post A Destyn Harding, Ramel Joseph, Jahmel Johnson, Jaelin Hood 41.79 -
10. Hampton A Charles Graham, Joshua Hagins, Jerrick Powell, Brenan Garrett 41.79 -
12. Rider A Michael Cephas, Seth Steinberg, Marcquis Smallwood, Alvin Abraham 42.12 -
13. Monmouth A Tim Jacoutot, Miguerson Joseph, Griffin Shields, Ibrahim Massey 42.19 -
14. Stony Brook A Micheal Linbrunner, Shane Harris, Jason Marshall, Sean Ideozu 42.40 -
15. Delaware State A Kavante Dawson, Julian Brown, Julius Allen, Edwin Rosembert 42.42 -
16. Morgan State A Lloyd Hylton, Keon Rantin, Kevin Leach, Stephen Varella 42.45 -
17. Mount St. Mary's A Christopher Gabor, Justin Kimble, Colin Waitzman, Sean Fahey 42.87 -
18. Iona A Fabian Anderson, Jelani Pierre, Gerom Solis, Tim Susko 43.11 -
19. Army West Point A Andre Vaughn, Ben Sims, Kedrin Jefferson, Tyler Davis 55.96 -
  Rhode Island A Nigel Hill, Joseph Carter, Jaleel Felton, John Stallworth DQ -
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Duquesne George, Norman, O'Such, Elliott 41.02 3
2. Delaware State Dawson, Brown, Allen, Rosembert 42.42 -
  Rhode Island Hill, Carter, Felton, Stallworth DQ -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:14.60 2
2. William and Mary Anderson, Atkinson, Goodrich, Owens 3:15.42 1
3. Rider Abraham, Malko, Calderaro, Wiedman 3:17.16 -
4. Delaware State Brown, Rosembert, Allen, Amobi 3:17.72 -
5. Maryland-Eastern Shore Brice, Brown, Mundy, Corriette 3:17.86 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Navy Hughey, Finnegan, Kelly, Thompson 3:12.84 5
2. Northeastern Litherland, Moorer, Adams, Lin 3:14.27 4
3. Duquesne Elliott, O'Such, Hogue, Baurle 3:14.29 3
4. Morgan State Leach, Ellis, Varella, Boyd 3:17.58 -
5. Bucknell Rizio, Dessoye, Bodisch, Dessoye 3:20.12 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. VCU Aguolu, Shepard, Harrison, Thompson 3:10.54 10
2. LIU Brooklyn Henderson, Sewell, Wilkerson, Brown 3:11.00 8
3. George Mason Christian, Pierre, Benson, Gomez 3:11.01 6
4 x 800 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Boston U. O'Connell, Quinn, Seal, Luevano 7:32.36 8
2. Rider Wilson, Belay, Ardino, Long 7:37.10 3
3. Bucknell Conway, Pacelli, Concaugh, Gulizio 7:37.91 2
4. Wagner Besselink, Whalen, Velez, Abbatiello 7:38.11 1
5. Lehigh Chappell, Stabolepszy, Brown, Kirk 7:39.18 -
6. UMBC 7:39.53 -
7. Marist Henderson, St. Germain, Burns, Morrison 7:39.63 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Foster, Brenton SO-2 Manhattan 2.18m 7' 1.75" 10
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.18
    XO
  • 2.21
    XXX
2. Kahrs, Jack SR-4 Rhode Island 2.12m 6' 11.5" 8
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXO
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
3. Fitzgerald, Jack SO-2 Binghamton 2.12m 6' 11.5" 6
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
4. Diehl, Andrew JR-3 Princeton 2.07m 6' 9.5" 5
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
5. Wicks, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 2.07m 6' 9.5" 4
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
6. Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 2.02m 6' 7.5" 3
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
7. Tonelli, Rino SR-4 UMass Lowell 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
  Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffrey FR-1 Princeton NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Lofgren, Fredrik JR-3 Manhattan NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Patrick Jr., Christin SR-4 Rider NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Giannettino, Jeff JR-3 Army West Point NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Okon, Thaddeus SR-4 Binghamton NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  Lodge, Markell JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
  • 2.07
  Dolaher, Ian SO-2 UMass Lowell NH   -
  • 2.02
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Clarke, Sean SO-2 Penn 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
  • 4.85
    P
  • 4.97
    P
  • 5.08
    P
  • 5.18
    O
  • 5.28
    O
  • 5.33
    P
  • 5.38
    O
  • 5.50
    O
2. Kiles, August SR-4 Princeton 5.28m 17' 3.75" 8
  • 4.85
    P
  • 4.97
    P
  • 5.08
    XO
  • 5.18
    XXO
  • 5.28
    XXO
  • 5.38
    XXX
3. Wilkes, Ryan JR-3 Rhode Island 5.08m 16' 8" 6
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.97
    XO
  • 5.08
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
4. Honka, Ondrej SR-4 Rhode Island 5.08m 16' 8" 5
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.08
    XO
  • 5.18
    XXX
5. Popusoi, Vladimir JR-3 UMass Lowell 5.08m 16' 8" 4
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.08
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXX
6. Del Cerro, Noel SO-2 Wagner 4.97m 16' 3.5" 3
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.97
    XO
  • 5.08
    XXX
7. Thibault, William SR-4 Rhode Island 4.97m 16' 3.5" 2
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.97
    XXO
  • 5.08
    XXX
8. Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 4.85m 15' 11" 1
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.97
    XXX
9. Winner, Eduard FR-1 Manhattan 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.97
    XXX
10. Fisher, Nathan SO-2 Penn 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.97
    XXX
10. Thorne, Michael SR-4 Lafayette 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.97
    XXX
  Stewart, Ben JR-3 Navy NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  West, Ian JR-3 Harvard NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  O'Brien, Robert JR-3 Columbia NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Fay, Matthew JR-3 Bucknell NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Hurley, Noah FR-1 Princeton NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Barlow, Andrew JR-3 Cornell NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Marino, Nicholas FR-1 Bucknell NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Bares, Lee SR-4 Army West Point NH   -
  • 4.97
    XXX
  Johnstone, Thomas FR-1 Navy NH   -
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Duffy, Erick FR-1 Harvard NH   -
  • 5.18
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 7.57m 24' 10" 10 2.1
  • 7.35m (0.9)
  • 7.55m (0.3)
  • 7.43m (-1.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
  • 7.57m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.5)
2. Hylton, Lloyd SR-4 Morgan State 7.43m 24' 4.5" 8 +0.0
  • 7.20m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.28m (0.4)
  • 7.43m (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
  • 7.22m (+0.0)
3. Rodriguez, Alex SR-4 Cornell 7.38m 24' 2.5" 6 0.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.34m (+0.0)
  • 7.38m (0.1)
  • 7.17m (0.1)
  • 7.04m (+0.0)
  • 7.24m (+0.0)
4. Burley, Casey SR-4 Rhode Island 7.25m 23' 9.5" 5 1.1
  • 6.85m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
  • 7.09m (+0.0)
  • 7.25m (1.1)
  • 6.83m (+0.0)
  • 7.10m (+0.0)
5. Perez, Brenden JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.24m 23' 9" 4 +0.0
  • 6.44m (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.24m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.7)
  • 6.77m (-0.7)
  • 7.01m (0.1)
6. Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 7.13m 23' 4.75" 3 +0.0
  • 7.13m (+0.0)
  • 7.05m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 6.89m (1.2)
  • 6.71m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (0.5)
7. Nedd, Kelsey SR-4 Cornell 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2 1.1
  • 6.97m (1.1)
  • 6.77m (1.6)
  • 6.87m (0.3)
  • 6.77m (0.1)
  • 6.92m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
8. Cotto, Victor FR-1 Albany 6.95m 22' 9.75" 1 -0.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.38m (1.0)
  • 6.92m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (0.2)
  • 6.95m (-0.5)
  • 6.81m (0.3)
9. Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 6.94m 22' 9.25" - +0.0
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (0.4)
  • 6.87m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.83m (0.3)
10. Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 6.91m 22' 8" - +0.0
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
  • 6.91m (+0.0)
11. Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 6.87m 22' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 6.87m (+0.0)
  • 6.76m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.86m 22' 6.25" - +0.0
  • 6.86m (+0.0)
  • 6.74m (+0.0)
  • 6.82m (0.4)
13. Seaton, James JR-3 Cornell 6.84m 22' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 6.65m (-1.4)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 6.84m (+0.0)
14. Howe, Darius JR-3 Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75" - -0.8
  • 6.43m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (0.3)
  • 6.75m (-0.8)
15. Pepper, Michael JR-3 Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75" - 1.8
  • 6.57m (0.1)
  • 6.75m (1.8)
  • 6.39m (-0.3)
16. Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.72m 22' 0.75" - -0.2
  • 6.45m (0.3)
  • 6.47m (+0.0)
  • 6.72m (-0.2)
17. Stickle, Greg JR-3 Monmouth 6.70m 21' 11.75" - 0.8
  • 6.70m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (0.9)
18. McDaniel, Logan FR-1 Columbia 6.69m 21' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.24m (+0.0)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
19. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.69m 21' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.5)
  • FOUL (-0.3)
20. Testerman, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6.66m 21' 10.25" - 1.0
  • 6.57m (-0.5)
  • 6.66m (1.0)
  • 6.65m (+0.0)
21. Bolger, Steven JR-3 Bucknell 6.62m 21' 8.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.62m (+0.0)
  • 6.34m (-0.4)
22. Welsh, Kevorni SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.57m 21' 6.75" - 0.2
  • 6.07m (+0.0)
  • 6.57m (0.2)
  • 6.56m (-0.7)
23. Bodisch, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 6.55m 21' 6" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (+0.0)
24. Sims, Micah SO-2 Bucknell 6.50m 21' 4" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • 6.41m (+0.0)
25. Wicks, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 6.44m 21' 1.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
26. Pichay, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 6.08m (+0.0)
  • 6.18m (+0.0)
  • 6.02m (-0.5)
  Pierce, Benjamin SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  Bishop, Raeshawn SR-4 George Mason FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Ward, Marquis SO-2 Central Connecticut FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 6.86m 22' 6.25" - +0.0
2. Howe, Darius JR-3 Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75" - -0.8
3. Givens, Ryan JR-3 Lehigh 6.69m 21' 11.5" - +0.0
4. Bolger, Steven JR-3 Bucknell 6.62m 21' 8.75" - +0.0
5. Welsh, Kevorni SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.57m 21' 6.75" - 0.2
6. Bodisch, Brendan FR-1 Bucknell 6.55m 21' 6" - +0.0
7. Sims, Micah SO-2 Bucknell 6.50m 21' 4" - +0.0
8. Wicks, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 6.44m 21' 1.5" - +0.0
9. Pichay, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross 6.18m 20' 3.5" - +0.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Nedd, Kelsey SR-4 Cornell 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2 1.1
2. Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 6.91m 22' 8" - +0.0
3. Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany 6.87m 22' 6.5" - +0.0
4. Seaton, James JR-3 Cornell 6.84m 22' 5.25" - +0.0
5. Pepper, Michael JR-3 Monmouth 6.75m 22' 1.75" - 1.8
6. Stickle, Greg JR-3 Monmouth 6.70m 21' 11.75" - 0.8
7. McDaniel, Logan FR-1 Columbia 6.69m 21' 11.5" - +0.0
8. Testerman, Jordan SO-2 Cornell 6.66m 21' 10.25" - 1.0
  Pierce, Benjamin SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -  
  Bishop, Raeshawn SR-4 George Mason FOUL   -  
  Ward, Marquis SO-2 Central Connecticut FOUL   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 7.57m 24' 10" 10 2.1
2. Hylton, Lloyd SR-4 Morgan State 7.43m 24' 4.5" 8 +0.0
3. Rodriguez, Alex SR-4 Cornell 7.38m 24' 2.5" 6 0.1
4. Burley, Casey SR-4 Rhode Island 7.25m 23' 9.5" 5 1.1
5. Perez, Brenden JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.24m 23' 9" 4 +0.0
6. Lombardo, Nicholas SR-4 Bucknell 7.13m 23' 4.75" 3 +0.0
7. Cotto, Victor FR-1 Albany 6.95m 22' 9.75" 1 -0.5
8. Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 6.94m 22' 9.25" - +0.0
9. Workcuff, Darryl SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.72m 22' 0.75" - -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Howe, Darius JR-3 Monmouth 15.34m 50' 4" 10 1.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.85m (0.4)
  • 14.80m (1.2)
  • 14.78m (0.4)
  • 15.34m (1.3)
  • 15.08m (1.2)
2. Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 15.30m 50' 2.5" 8 0.9
  • 14.87m (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • 15.01m (1.2)
  • 15.30m (0.9)
  • 15.29m (1.0)
3. Airewele, Oseoba SR-4 Cornell 14.94m 49' 0.25" 6 0.4
  • 14.60m (0.4)
  • 14.91m (1.2)
  • 14.50m (1.5)
  • 14.94m (0.4)
  • 14.65m (1.3)
  • 14.79m (1.8)
4. Horn, Michael JR-3 Rider 14.87m 48' 9.5" 5 0.4
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 14.49m (1.1)
  • 14.25m (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 14.87m (0.4)
5. Harris, Reggie JR-3 Bucknell 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4  
  • 14.25m (1.7)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 14.23m (+0.0)
  • 14.54m (+0.0)
  • 14.25m (+0.0)
6. Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 14.49m 47' 6.5" 3 1.2
  • 13.79m (0.8)
  • 13.89m (1.3)
  • 14.24m (1.4)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 14.49m (1.2)
7. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 14.37m 47' 1.75" 2 1.0
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 13.95m (1.6)
  • 14.37m (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.5)
  • FOUL (1.4)
8. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 14.30m 46' 11" 1 1.6
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 14.25m (0.8)
  • 14.30m (1.6)
9. Riley, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 14.24m 46' 8.75" - 2.0
  • 14.24m (2.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 14.07m (+0.0)
10. Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 14.07m 46' 2" - 0.7
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 14.07m (0.7)
11. Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 13.88m 45' 6.5" - 0.8
  • 12.92m (1.5)
  • 13.88m (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
12. Shih, Jimmy JR-3 Yale 13.82m 45' 4.25" - 1.2
  • 13.39m (0.4)
  • 13.82m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.3)
13. Stanback, Brandon JR-3 Duquesne 13.75m 45' 1.5" - 0.1
  • 13.53m (1.2)
  • 13.75m (0.1)
  • 13.35m (1.8)
14. Saravia, Kayshaw FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.56m 44' 6" - 1.0
  • FOUL (0.4)
  • 13.43m (+0.0)
  • 13.56m (1.0)
15. Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 13.51m 44' 4" - 1.1
  • 13.51m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 13.08m (1.0)
16. Ilogu, Chudi JR-3 Cornell 13.40m 43' 11.75" - 1.2
  • 13.18m (0.5)
  • 13.40m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.7)
17. Fahey, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.28m 43' 7" - 1.0
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 13.28m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  Pichay, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.1)
  Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (0.5)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Harris, Reggie JR-3 Bucknell 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4  
2. Gooding, Michael SR-4 Lehigh 14.30m 46' 11" 1 1.6
3. Riley, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 14.24m 46' 8.75" - 2.0
4. Stanback, Brandon JR-3 Duquesne 13.75m 45' 1.5" - 0.1
5. Saravia, Kayshaw FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.56m 44' 6" - 1.0
6. Fahey, Sean FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.28m 43' 7" - 1.0
  Pichay, Michael FR-1 Holy Cross FOUL   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Horn, Michael JR-3 Rider 14.87m 48' 9.5" 5 0.4
2. Baker, Matthew SO-2 Binghamton 14.49m 47' 6.5" 3 1.2
3. Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 13.88m 45' 6.5" - 0.8
4. Shih, Jimmy JR-3 Yale 13.82m 45' 4.25" - 1.2
5. Ilogu, Chudi JR-3 Cornell 13.40m 43' 11.75" - 1.2
  Semon, Mande SR-4 Albany FOUL   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Howe, Darius JR-3 Monmouth 15.34m 50' 4" 10 1.3
2. Willis, Devon JR-3 Albany 15.30m 50' 2.5" 8 0.9
3. Airewele, Oseoba SR-4 Cornell 14.94m 49' 0.25" 6 0.4
4. Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan FR-1 Morgan State 14.37m 47' 1.75" 2 1.0
5. Williams, Cedric SO-2 Navy 14.07m 46' 2" - 0.7
6. Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 13.51m 44' 4" - 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 16.78m 55' 0.75" 10
  • 14.76m
  • 16.21m
  • FOUL
  • 15.85m
  • 16.78m
  • FOUL
2. Kim, Ryan SR-4 Northeastern 16.57m 54' 4.5" 8
  • 15.65m
  • FOUL
  • 16.25m
  • FOUL
  • 16.57m
  • FOUL
3. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.49m 54' 1.25" 6
  • 15.75m
  • FOUL
  • 15.97m
  • 15.83m
  • 16.01m
  • 16.49m
4. Elliott, Vikarie SO-2 Morgan State 16.14m 52' 11.5" 5
  • 14.42m
  • 15.95m
  • 16.14m
  • 14.22m
  • 15.75m
  • 16.07m
5. Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.98m 52' 5.25" 4
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
  • 15.76m
  • 15.25m
  • 15.35m
  • 15.69m
6. Awonusi, Anu FR-1 Manhattan 15.91m 52' 2.5" 3
  • 15.91m
  • FOUL
  • 14.60m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.40m
  • FOUL
7. Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.77m 51' 9" 2
  • 14.49m
  • 15.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.77m
8. Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 15.41m 50' 6.75" 1
  • 14.06m
  • 14.87m
  • 15.05m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.58m
  • 15.41m
9. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 15.29m 50' 2" -
  • 14.18m
  • 15.25m
  • 15.03m
  • 14.50m
  • 15.29m
  • 14.92m
10. Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern 14.98m 49' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.91m
  • 14.98m
11. Waugh, Eric JR-3 Manhattan 14.74m 48' 4.5" -
  • 13.60m
  • 13.96m
  • 14.74m
12. Belle, Clinton JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
  • 14.53m
  • 14.41m
  • 14.70m
13. Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 14.66m 48' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
14. Tummino, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • 14.53m
  • 14.51m
  • FOUL
15. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 14.45m 47' 5" -
  • 13.74m
  • 14.45m
  • FOUL
16. Bozovicar, Irenej SR-4 Manhattan 14.42m 47' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • 14.42m
17. Cook, Jr., Kelly FR-1 William and Mary 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.41m
  • FOUL
18. Gilligan, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 14.03m 46' 0.5" -
  • PASS
  • 14.03m
  • PASS
19. Huisman, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • 12.78m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.97m
20. Fasano, Christopher FR-1 Bryant 13.89m 45' 7" -
  • 13.87m
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
21. Muroski, Darrik SR-4 Rhode Island 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
22. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • 11.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Addlesberger, Ryan JR-3 Manhattan FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Davis, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Elliott, Vikarie SO-2 Morgan State 16.14m 52' 11.5" 5
2. McKeough, Spencer SR-4 Northeastern 15.29m 50' 2" -
3. Waugh, Eric JR-3 Manhattan 14.74m 48' 4.5" -
4. Belle, Clinton JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
5. Maid, Adam FR-1 Rider 14.66m 48' 1.25" -
6. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 14.45m 47' 5" -
7. Bozovicar, Irenej SR-4 Manhattan 14.42m 47' 3.75" -
8. Cook, Jr., Kelly FR-1 William and Mary 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
9. Gilligan, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 14.03m 46' 0.5" -
10. Huisman, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 13.97m 45' 10" -
11. Fasano, Christopher FR-1 Bryant 13.89m 45' 7" -
12. Muroski, Darrik SR-4 Rhode Island 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bowman, Russell SR-4 UMBC 16.78m 55' 0.75" 10
2. Kim, Ryan SR-4 Northeastern 16.57m 54' 4.5" 8
3. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 16.49m 54' 1.25" 6
4. Fiorello, John SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.98m 52' 5.25" 4
5. Awonusi, Anu FR-1 Manhattan 15.91m 52' 2.5" 3
6. Kerrigan, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 15.77m 51' 9" 2
7. Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 15.41m 50' 6.75" 1
8. Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern 14.98m 49' 1.75" -
9. Tummino, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth 14.53m 47' 8" -
10. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  Addlesberger, Ryan JR-3 Manhattan FOUL   -
  Davis, Brandon SO-2 Monmouth FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bozovicar, Irenej SR-4 Manhattan 52.88m 173' 6" 10
  • 52.88m
  • 50.57m
  • 50.14m
  • 52.24m
  • 51.69m
  • FOUL
2. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 50.83m 166' 9" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 49.00m
  • FOUL
  • 49.51m
  • 50.83m
3. Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 50.70m 166' 4" 6
  • 48.24m
  • 48.88m
  • FOUL
  • 50.70m
  • 46.75m
  • FOUL
4. Ikpeazu, Chudi FR-1 Penn 49.37m 162' 0" 5
  • 41.81m
  • 49.37m
  • 40.90m
  • 47.62m
  • 46.74m
  • 45.78m
5. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 49.10m 161' 1" 4
  • 49.10m
  • FOUL
  • 47.65m
  • 47.75m
  • 43.25m
  • 47.06m
6. Cook, Jr., Kelly FR-1 William and Mary 49.04m 160' 11" 3
  • 44.42m
  • 49.04m
  • FOUL
  • 44.75m
  • 48.35m
  • 46.05m
7. Scott, Connor FR-1 William and Mary 48.74m 159' 11" 2
  • 41.62m
  • 48.74m
  • FOUL
  • 46.59m
  • 46.28m
  • 46.72m
8. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 48.65m 159' 7" 1
  • 43.63m
  • 48.65m
  • 48.35m
  • 44.66m
  • 46.75m
  • FOUL
9. Kirk, Geoff FR-1 Army West Point 48.27m 158' 4" -
  • 47.38m
  • 48.27m
  • 45.37m
  • 46.20m
  • 47.38m
  • 46.97m
10. Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 48.07m 157' 8" -
  • 47.20m
  • 43.90m
  • 48.07m
11. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 47.30m 155' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.30m
12. Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern 47.21m 154' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 47.21m
  • 42.40m
13. Sheehan, Patrick SR-4 Adelphi 47.01m 154' 3" -
  • 46.24m
  • 47.01m
  • 46.58m
14. Tummino, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth 46.68m 153' 2" -
  • 44.48m
  • 46.68m
  • 45.17m
15. Benson, Kevin JR-3 Cornell 46.45m 152' 5" -
  • 45.57m
  • FOUL
  • 46.45m
16. Jacobs, Derek FR-1 Rhode Island 45.99m 150' 11" -
  • 31.38m
  • 44.70m
  • 45.99m
17. Duncan, Robert SO-2 Delaware State 45.82m 150' 4" -
  • 43.08m
  • FOUL
  • 45.82m
18. Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 45.68m 149' 10" -
  • 45.68m
  • 43.59m
  • 41.90m
19. Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 45.29m 148' 7" -
  • 43.69m
  • 45.29m
  • 44.42m
20. Nicholson, Bryan FR-1 Albany 45.14m 148' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.14m
  • FOUL
21. Gilligan, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 44.64m 146' 5" -
  • 41.34m
  • 44.64m
  • FOUL
22. Viau, Benjamin FR-1 George Mason 44.36m 145' 6" -
  • 41.40m
  • 44.36m
  • FOUL
23. Potter, Solomon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 43.71m 143' 5" -
  • 43.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Huisman, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 43.20m 141' 9" -
  • 41.41m
  • 43.20m
  • 43.14m
25. Waugh, Eric JR-3 Manhattan 43.02m 141' 2" -
  • 43.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Gaynor, David SR-4 Rider 42.38m 139' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.38m
  • 41.72m
27. Fasano, Christopher FR-1 Bryant 38.30m 125' 8" -
  • 37.70m
  • FOUL
  • 38.30m
28. Selba, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 35.54m 116' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 35.54m
  • FOUL
  Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2 Morgan State FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ikpeazu, Chudi FR-1 Penn 49.37m 162' 0" 5
2. Scott, Connor FR-1 William and Mary 48.74m 159' 11" 2
3. Tummino, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth 46.68m 153' 2" -
4. Gilligan, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 44.64m 146' 5" -
5. Viau, Benjamin FR-1 George Mason 44.36m 145' 6" -
6. Potter, Solomon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 43.71m 143' 5" -
7. Gaynor, David SR-4 Rider 42.38m 139' 0" -
8. Fasano, Christopher FR-1 Bryant 38.30m 125' 8" -
9. Selba, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 35.54m 116' 7" -
  Goodlitt, Kurt SO-2 Morgan State FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 50.70m 166' 4" 6
2. Carlson, David JR-3 Albany 48.07m 157' 8" -
3. Sheehan, Patrick SR-4 Adelphi 47.01m 154' 3" -
4. Benson, Kevin JR-3 Cornell 46.45m 152' 5" -
5. Jacobs, Derek FR-1 Rhode Island 45.99m 150' 11" -
6. Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 45.29m 148' 7" -
7. Nicholson, Bryan FR-1 Albany 45.14m 148' 1" -
8. Huisman, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 43.20m 141' 9" -
9. Waugh, Eric JR-3 Manhattan 43.02m 141' 2" -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bozovicar, Irenej SR-4 Manhattan 52.88m 173' 6" 10
2. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 50.83m 166' 9" 8
3. Kubiatowicz, Jake FR-1 Penn 49.10m 161' 1" 4
4. Cook, Jr., Kelly FR-1 William and Mary 49.04m 160' 11" 3
5. Brennan, Sean JR-3 Navy 48.65m 159' 7" 1
6. Kirk, Geoff FR-1 Army West Point 48.27m 158' 4" -
7. Barber, John FR-1 Navy 47.30m 155' 2" -
8. Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern 47.21m 154' 11" -
9. Duncan, Robert SO-2 Delaware State 45.82m 150' 4" -
10. Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 45.68m 149' 10" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kelly, Adam JR-3 Princeton 70.98m 232' 10" 10
  • 61.55m
  • 66.63m
  • 70.69m
  • FOUL
  • 70.86m
  • 70.98m
2. Parker, Tom SR-4 William and Mary 65.77m 215' 9" 8
  • 60.30m
  • 63.39m
  • 64.00m
  • 61.00m
  • 65.77m
  • 64.78m
3. Prodanas, Alexios SO-2 UMBC 64.19m 210' 7" 6
  • 57.98m
  • FOUL
  • 61.15m
  • 61.55m
  • 61.62m
  • 64.19m
4. Litzell, Love SR-4 Manhattan 63.92m 209' 8" 5
  • FOUL
  • 62.19m
  • 61.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 63.92m
5. Amo, Brandon SR-4 Rhode Island 61.34m 201' 3" 4
  • 58.85m
  • 61.34m
  • 59.50m
  • FOUL
  • 60.94m
  • 60.15m
6. Handley, Mahlik SR-4 Rhode Island 60.15m 197' 4" 3
  • 57.28m
  • 57.68m
  • 55.70m
  • 59.60m
  • FOUL
  • 60.15m
7. McGriff, David SR-4 Lafayette 59.09m 193' 10" 2
  • 57.64m
  • FOUL
  • 59.09m
  • 56.59m
  • 58.91m
  • FOUL
8. Ryan, Sean SR-4 Penn 58.89m 193' 2" 1
  • 58.89m
  • 57.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Chavis, Brenden SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 58.15m 190' 9" -
  • 54.60m
  • 58.15m
  • 56.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Pocesta, Lutfi JR-3 Wagner 56.83m 186' 5" -
  • 53.37m
  • 56.83m
  • FOUL
11. Pihlkar, Jack FR-1 Columbia 56.53m 185' 5" -
  • 56.04m
  • 55.83m
  • 56.53m
12. Ross, Benjamin JR-3 Saint Francis University 55.21m 181' 2" -
  • 55.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Wright, Jason FR-1 William and Mary 54.42m 178' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 54.32m
  • 54.42m
14. Vadis, Thomas JR-3 Rhode Island 54.02m 177' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 51.04m
  • 54.02m
15. Mattson, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 53.48m 175' 5" -
  • 52.40m
  • FOUL
  • 53.48m
16. Santarsiero, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 53.38m 175' 1" -
  • 53.38m
  • FOUL
  • 52.50m
17. Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 52.98m 173' 10" -
  • 50.98m
  • 50.48m
  • 52.98m
18. Todaro, Nicholas SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 52.30m 171' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.30m
19. Arcaro, Gabe SR-4 Princeton 52.02m 170' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 52.02m
  • FOUL
20. Kasper, Bryson SR-4 Navy 51.83m 170' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 51.83m
21. Pang, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.35m 168' 6" -
  • 49.21m
  • 46.87m
  • 51.35m
22. Milcarek, Michael JR-3 Navy 50.82m 166' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 50.82m
  • FOUL
23. Cook, Jr., Kelly FR-1 William and Mary 50.45m 165' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 50.45m
  • FOUL
24. Stauffer, Jacob SO-2 Army West Point 50.38m 165' 3" -
  • 50.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Cohen, Zeke FR-1 Cornell 50.02m 164' 1" -
  • 49.89m
  • 50.02m
  • 48.42m
26. Kocienda, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 48.63m 159' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 48.25m
  • 48.63m
  Wilson, Timothy SR-4 Monmouth FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mellusi, Eric SR-4 Northeastern FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wright, Jason FR-1 William and Mary 54.42m 178' 6" -
2. Mattson, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 53.48m 175' 5" -
3. Santarsiero, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 53.38m 175' 1" -
4. Fishbein, Sam FR-1 Lafayette 52.98m