April 21, 2018
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.4.2.Gallagher, Justin Marton, Grant Dobbs, Tyler Macias, Arie SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Kentucky WesleyanCarrollBellarmineSouthern Indiana25:01:54.468 25:01:54.468 8:02:14.00 2:02.046
25.2.38.15.Carson, Tanner Suda, Chris Flege, Caleb Marton, Grant FR-1SO-2FR-1 BereaNorth Central (Ill.)BereaNorth Central (Ill.)27:02:14.8747 34:01:54.7756 21:01:58.5586 2:13.352
20.3.35.19.Wilkey, Nathan Carson, Tanner Gasick, Joe Anderson, Michael SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)BereaNorth Central (Ill.)Notre Dame (Ohio)30:02:03.2733 1:55.495 30:02:03.2733 25:01:54.468
3.4.34.16.Marton, Grant Sebastian, Brendon Penningroth, Jonah Buechner, Chris JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2CarrollNorth Central (Ill.)BellarmineBellarmine12:02:11.5498 44:01:56.615 34:01:54.7756 38:02:03.992
33.5.24.2.Koncius, Anthony Penningroth, Jonah Anderson, Brian Payne, Darius JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Notre Dame (Ohio)2:02.658 20:01:58.1076 44:01:56.615 30:02:03.2733
15.6.2.23.Marsch, George Benes, Zach Dobbs, Tyler Woodman, JohnFR-1FR-1 JR-3Kentucky WesleyanCarrollCarrollNorth Central (Ill.)2:01.462 40:01:58.139 45:02:07.3397 1:59.254
23.7.32.36.Powell, Trent Merkley, Blake Dobbs, Tyler Suda, Chris JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BereaBellarmineCarrollUnattached9:02:16.76 58:01:58.4262 12:02:11.5498 1:59.77
11.8.16.15.Marsch, George King, Madison Anderson, Brian Dixon, ClayFR-1FR-1FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio)Southern IndianaBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)12:02:11.5498 21:01:58.5586 2:01.462 2:06.8400
14.9.18.25.King, Madison Anderson, Brian Sebastian, Brendon Wilkey, Nathan JR-3JR-3 JR-3St. NorbertBellarmineNorth Central (Ill.)Bellarmine1:55.495 1:59.254 2:13.352 1:59.77
12.10.31.2.Gogol, TristonDixon, ClayPayne, Darius Gogol, TristonSO-2 FR-1SR-4Kentucky WesleyanUnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)52:02:06.178 1:59.77 40:01:58.139 2:03.4167
13.11.10.16.Koncius, Anthony Wilkey, Nathan Flege, Caleb Wilkey, Nathan SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Kentucky WesleyanBellarmineSt. NorbertLipscomb58:01:58.4262 46:01:59.9493 7:02:07.46 2:35.13
3.12.24.2.Young, Kyle Shelton, Kameron Gogol, TristonMarton, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Kentucky WesleyanNotre Dame (Ohio)LipscombSpalding9:02:16.76 2:00.28 2:01.9000 11:02:03.512
6.13.3.36.Anderson, Michael Rodriguez, Eduardo Cooper, McKay Rodriguez, Eduardo SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4CarrollBenedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Southern Indiana1:59.254 2:01.019 44:01:56.615 52:02:06.178
30.14.31.38.Buechner, Chris Loesch, Bryant Anderson, Michael Dobbs, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3BellarmineLipscombUnattachedKentucky Wesleyan44:02:08.3412 45:02:01.04 37:02:13.44 58:01:58.4262
16.15.34.4.Payne, Darius Koncius, Anthony Shelton, Kameron Anderson, Brian SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2BereaBenedictine (Ill.)Kentucky WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)25:01:54.468 2:01.3869 2:02.046 21:01:58.5586
16.16.27.16.Dixon, ClayPayne, Darius Shelton, Kameron Dobbs, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)27:02:14.8747 2:01.453 12:02:11.5498 20:01:58.1076
30.17.17.35.Dixon, ClayKnott, Steve Knott, Steve Gasick, Joe FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)BellarmineKentucky WesleyanBellarmine45:02:01.04 2:01.462 20:01:58.1076 1:59.254
22.18.15.3.Merkley, Blake Marsch, George Yator, Bronzon Macias, Arie FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Kentucky WesleyanSpaldingNorth Central (Ill.)38:02:03.992 2:01.9000 45:02:01.04 45:02:01.04
16.19.33.3.King, Madison Quire, Patrick Quire, Patrick Penningroth, Jonah FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Kentucky WesleyanSouthern IndianaBellarmine58:01:58.4262 2:02.046 45:02:01.04 2:02.046
18.20.33.39.Benes, Zach Buechner, Chris King, Madison Penningroth, Jonah FR-1JR-3 SR-4UnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)BereaKentucky Wesleyan2:01.3869 2:02.658 1:55.495 2:06.8400
24.21.15.20.Rodriguez, Eduardo Anderson, Michael Rodriguez, Eduardo Marton, Grant JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Kentucky WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)BellarmineBenedictine (Ill.)44:01:56.615 30:02:03.2733 42:02:07.971 34:01:54.7756
34.22.38.3.Sebastian, Brendon Flege, Caleb Loesch, Bryant Price, Brandon  SO-2FR-1SO-2St. NorbertBereaCarrollNotre Dame (Ohio)2:01.3869 2:03.4167 2:02.046 7:02:07.46
29.23.13.22.Dobbs, Tyler Green, Connor Green, Connor Green, Connor SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Kentucky WesleyanSpaldingBellarmineBerea2:02.658 11:02:03.512 45:02:07.3397 44:02:08.3412
33.24.29.24.Koncius, Anthony Gogol, TristonMarton, Grant Knott, Steve SO-2 JR-3SO-2Kentucky WesleyanUnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)Southern Indiana52:02:06.178 38:02:03.992 30:02:03.2733 38:02:03.992
7.25.3.1.Anderson, Michael Holloway, Matt Marsch, George Green, Connor FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Southern IndianaSt. NorbertSpaldingUnattached30:02:03.2733 2:05.8006 40:01:58.139 1:59.254
5.26.22.6.Overmyer, Lucas Macias, Arie Merkley, Blake Macias, Arie JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Southern IndianaSpaldingSouthern Indiana55:02:06.587 52:02:06.178 2:01.3869 1:59.254
31.27.6.28.Penningroth, Jonah Price, Brandon Macias, Arie Overmyer, Lucas SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Kentucky WesleyanSpaldingKentucky WesleyanSouthern Indiana20:01:58.1076 55:02:06.587 2:01.462 45:02:01.04
11.28.5.29.Cooper, McKay Gallagher, Justin Rodriguez, Eduardo Suda, Chris SR-4SR-4 SR-4LipscombSpaldingKentucky WesleyanKentucky Wesleyan58:01:58.4262 2:06.8400 2:01.453 2:01.3869
7.29.35.1.Sebastian, Brendon Overmyer, Lucas Penningroth, Jonah King, Madison JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2St. NorbertSpaldingUnattachedBellarmine1:59.254 45:02:07.3397 27:02:14.8747 2:35.13
31.30.39.29.Dobbs, Tyler Yator, Bronzon Carson, Tanner Woodman, JohnFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BellarmineKentucky WesleyanBereaBenedictine (Ill.)25:01:54.468 7:02:07.46 21:01:58.5586 38:02:03.992
26.31.19.18.Price, Brandon Lee , Aaron Holloway, Matt Koncius, Anthony JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Kentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanBereaBellarmine2:03.4167 42:02:07.971 7:02:07.46 44:01:56.615
31.32.25.22.Holloway, Matt Young, Kyle Overmyer, Lucas Quire, Patrick JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1BellarmineBereaUnattachedBerea2:00.28 44:02:08.3412 2:01.019 34:01:54.7756
34.33.28.34.Merkley, Blake Woodman, JohnRodriguez, Eduardo Powell, Trent JR-3 SO-2FR-1Kentucky WesleyanUnattachedUnattachedNotre Dame (Ohio)46:01:59.9493 12:02:11.5498 2:02.658 42:02:07.971
20.34.14.14.Marsch, George Gasick, Joe Anderson, Brian Gilliam, Jaren SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4CarrollSt. NorbertBereaBerea2:02.046 2:13.352 25:01:54.468 38:02:03.992
21.35.24.25.Gasick, Joe Dobbs, Tyler Gogol, TristonPrice, Brandon JR-3SO-2 SR-4BellarmineKentucky WesleyanBellarmineBellarmine45:02:01.04 37:02:13.44 1:59.254 9:02:16.76
15.36.37.26.Gasick, Joe Dockery, Jovante Dobbs, Tyler Knott, Steve JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Notre Dame (Ohio)Kentucky WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)1:55.495 8:02:14.00 1:59.254 21:01:58.5586
23.37.35.1.Merkley, Blake Gilliam, Jaren Marton, Grant Sebastian, Brendon SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. NorbertNotre Dame (Ohio)BereaKentucky Wesleyan40:01:58.139 27:02:14.8747 34:01:54.7756 2:00.28
34.38.4.37.Green, Connor Cooper, McKay Gilliam, Jaren Marsch, George FR-1SR-4SR-4 BereaKentucky WesleyanSpaldingCarroll34:01:54.7756 9:02:16.76 1:59.254 55:02:06.587
21.39.2.21.Powell, Trent Powell, Trent Buechner, Chris Overmyer, Lucas FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BellarmineBereaBellarmineSt. Norbert38:02:03.992 2:35.13 2:13.352 34:01:54.7756
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.5.21.8.Sebastian, Brendon Marton, Grant Buechner, Chris Penningroth, Jonah Marton, Grant Suda, Chris JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BereaCarrollNorth Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)42:01:59.9440:01:54.4661:56.6172:01.45227:01:58.101:55.493
3.2.4.20.8.1.Anderson, Michael Suda, Chris Penningroth, Jonah Carson, Tanner Payne, Darius Marton, Grant SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)BereaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)36:02:03.274859:01:54.7740:01:54.46640:01:54.46640:01:54.46627:01:58.10
1.3.11.2.8.21.Penningroth, Jonah Carson, Tanner Penningroth, Jonah Marton, Grant Suda, Chris Penningroth, Jonah SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern IndianaBereaBellarmineNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Southern Indiana2:02.651:55.4931:58.5536:02:03.274827:01:58.1036:02:03.2748
16.4.5.1.21.4.Suda, Chris Sebastian, Brendon Marton, Grant Carson, Tanner Carson, Tanner Suda, Chris SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaCarroll36:02:03.27481:56.6171:55.49342:01:59.9427:01:58.102:01.452
3.5.3.16.5.1.Penningroth, Jonah Penningroth, Jonah Marton, Grant Sebastian, Brendon Buechner, Chris Anderson, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4BereaNorth Central (Ill.)CarrollSouthern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)2:01.45227:01:58.101:56.61742:01:59.941:55.4932:02.65
5.8.21.2.16.16.Carson, Tanner King, Madison Marton, Grant Suda, Chris King, Madison Anderson, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaCarrollNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:58.551:58.5559:01:54.772:02.6559:01:54.7727:01:58.10
1.11.16.8.3.20.Marton, Grant Wilkey, Nathan Payne, Darius Marton, Grant Anderson, Michael Payne, Darius SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)BellarmineNorth Central (Ill.)BellarmineSouthern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)59:01:54.7742:01:59.942:02.651:55.49359:01:54.7742:01:59.94
5.16.3.5.8.8.Sebastian, Brendon Payne, Darius Suda, Chris Marton, Grant Buechner, Chris Carson, Tanner JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaBereaNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carroll59:01:54.772:01.45227:01:58.101:56.6171:56.6171:55.493
16.20.21.2.2.3.Carson, Tanner Buechner, Chris Sebastian, Brendon Carson, Tanner Penningroth, Jonah Carson, Tanner SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Southern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)1:56.6172:02.652:02.651:56.61742:01:59.942:02.65
5.21.20.8.4.16.Suda, Chris Anderson, Michael Payne, Darius Suda, Chris Marton, Grant Carson, Tanner SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Southern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)Bellarmine42:01:59.9436:02:03.27481:58.5559:01:54.771:58.5536:02:03.2748
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.9.15.12.9.Koncius, Anthony Benes, Zach Merkley, Blake Shelton, Kameron Anderson, Brian Macias, Arie JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1BellarmineCarrollBellarmineNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Unattached49:02:06.1751:58.13011:02:00.28822:01:59.77922:01:59.77922:01:59.779
10.7.6.14.15.6.Loesch, Bryant Merkley, Blake Merkley, Blake Koncius, Anthony Knott, Steve Macias, Arie FR-1JR-3JR-3 JR-3FR-1CarrollBellarmineBenedictine (Ill.)Southern IndianaUnattachedLipscomb49:02:06.17559:01:58.42751:58.1302:01.0411:02:00.2882:01.04
17.9.26.12.17.15.Merkley, Blake Anderson, Brian Dixon, ClayKnott, Steve Koncius, Anthony Dixon, ClayFR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 LipscombBellarmineCarrollLipscombBellarmineBellarmine49:02:06.1751:59.25511:59.25511:58.13031:02:01.46111:02:00.288
15.10.10.7.12.6.Benes, Zach Dixon, ClayAnderson, Brian Loesch, Bryant Merkley, Blake Dockery, Jovante FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4BellarmineUnattachedUnattachedSouthern IndianaNotre Dame (Ohio)Bellarmine1:59.255122:01:59.77911:02:00.28843:02:01.38943:02:01.3891:58.130
26.12.14.10.26.10.Loesch, Bryant Shelton, Kameron Merkley, Blake Macias, Arie Loesch, Bryant Benes, Zach FR-1FR-1 JR-3 FR-1LipscombNotre Dame (Ohio)BellarmineCarrollNotre Dame (Ohio)Bellarmine1:59.255111:02:00.28859:01:58.42752:01.0431:02:14.003043:02:01.389
12.14.15.9.14.12.Merkley, Blake Loesch, Bryant Shelton, Kameron Benes, Zach Merkley, Blake Anderson, Brian FR-1SR-4FR-1 JR-3FR-1BellarmineLipscombBellarmineBellarmineBenedictine (Ill.)Notre Dame (Ohio)43:02:01.3892:01.0431:02:14.003043:02:01.38931:02:01.46131:02:01.461
14.15.15.12.26.36.Benes, Zach Koncius, Anthony Macias, Arie Koncius, Anthony Koncius, Anthony Macias, Arie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BellarmineBenedictine (Ill.)Southern IndianaNotre Dame (Ohio)LipscombNotre Dame (Ohio)1:59.255143:02:01.38931:02:01.46143:02:01.3892:01.042:01.04
26.17.10.15.7.17.Knott, Steve Knott, Steve Benes, Zach Loesch, Bryant Anderson, Brian Knott, Steve  FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)BellarmineNotre Dame (Ohio)BellarmineCarrollLipscomb31:02:01.46131:02:01.46159:01:58.42751:58.13011:02:00.28859:01:58.4275
36.26.6.17.12.17.Macias, Arie Macias, Arie Koncius, Anthony Shelton, Kameron Dixon, ClayBenes, Zach  FR-1 JR-3FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.)Southern IndianaNotre Dame (Ohio)BellarmineSouthern IndianaNotre Dame (Ohio)31:02:01.46149:02:06.17531:02:14.00301:58.13031:02:14.00302:01.04
7.36.26.6.17.12.Shelton, Kameron Dockery, Jovante Shelton, Kameron Macias, Arie Dockery, Jovante Macias, Arie FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3 SR-4LipscombNotre Dame (Ohio)Southern IndianaNotre Dame (Ohio)Benedictine (Ill.)Notre Dame (Ohio)1:59.255131:02:14.00301:59.25511:59.255131:02:01.46122:01:59.779
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.13.18.Rodriguez, Eduardo Green, Connor Quire, Patrick FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)UnattachedKentucky Wesleyan2:01.0112:01.0117:02:01.90
18.27.24.Marsch, George Gasick, Joe Gasick, Joe SO-2SO-2 Kentucky WesleyanSt. NorbertUnattached7:02:01.9015:02:08.34015:02:08.340
19.19.18.Quire, Patrick Holloway, Matt Rodriguez, Eduardo SO-2FR-1FR-1Kentucky WesleyanKentucky WesleyanUnattached2:02.042:02.042:13.35
23.24.25.Green, Connor Rodriguez, Eduardo Quire, Patrick FR-1SR-4FR-1SpaldingSt. NorbertKentucky Wesleyan43:02:03.51222:01.01143:02:03.5122
24.34.23.Gogol, TristonMarsch, George Quire, Patrick  SO-2SO-2UnattachedKentucky WesleyanBerea2:03.9982:06.582:03.998
25.18.32.Holloway, Matt Price, Brandon Holloway, Matt SO-2JR-3SR-4St. NorbertBenedictine (Ill.)Spalding14:02:05.80743:02:03.51222:01.011
27.13.19.Price, Brandon Young, Kyle Gogol, TristonSR-4SR-4FR-1SpaldingSpaldingSpalding2:06.587:02:01.9015:02:08.340
32.27.27.Young, Kyle Holloway, Matt Marsch, George JR-3FR-1FR-1BereaUnattachedBerea15:02:08.3402:01.01114:02:05.807
34.23.18.Gasick, Joe Gogol, TristonQuire, Patrick FR-1 FR-1St. NorbertKentucky WesleyanUnattached2:13.352:06.582:06.58
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.30.Flege, Caleb Lee , Aaron SO-2SO-2BereaNotre Dame (Ohio)2:03.4151:02:35.133
28.28.Gallagher, Justin Lee , Aaron SR-4 SpaldingKentucky Wesleyan2:06.840255:02:07.336
29.39.Overmyer, Lucas Lee , Aaron JR-3SO-2SpaldingKentucky Wesleyan55:02:07.33651:02:35.133
30.33.Yator, Bronzon Powell, Trent SO-2SO-2Kentucky WesleyanNotre Dame (Ohio)52:02:07.464022:02:16.76
31.37.Lee , Aaron Woodman, JohnSO-2SO-2Kentucky WesleyanKentucky Wesleyan48:02:07.97955:02:07.336
33.35.Woodman, JohnCooper, McKay  JR-3UnattachedSpalding2:11.54848:02:07.979
35.22.Dobbs, Tyler Lee , Aaron SO-2FR-1Kentucky WesleyanBerea2:13.4432:11.548
37.28.Gilliam, Jaren Lee , Aaron FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Kentucky Wesleyan59:02:14.87072:11.548
38.33.Cooper, McKay Flege, Caleb SR-4SR-4Kentucky WesleyanSpalding22:02:16.762:03.41
39.28.Powell, Trent Gallagher, Justin FR-1FR-1BereaKentucky Wesleyan51:02:35.1332:03.41