April 12, 2018
|
Iowa - Iowa City, IA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brandon Carnes   Adidas 20.48 2.3
2 Collin Hofacker SO-2 Iowa 21.01 2.3
3 Tanner Ogren JR-3 Minnesota State 21.20 1.6
4 Isaiah Trousil FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.21 1.6
5 O'Shea Wilson SR-4 Iowa 21.36 2.3
6 Aaron Mallett   Adidas 21.40 2.3
7 Paul Selman SR-4 Minnesota State 21.42 2.3
8 Tyler Elmore FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 21.47 1.6
9 Tayshaun Cooper FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.72 0.9
10 Chris Douglas JR-3 Iowa 21.79 0.3
11 Wayne Lawrence Jr.   Unattached 21.82 2.3
12 Corey Hertz JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.91 1.6
13 Eli Hicks SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.01 0.9
13 Bryce Newcomb JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.01 0.9
15 Dan Blocker FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.01 0.9
16 Michael Edwards SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.03 1.6
17 Parker Gloudemans SO-2 Minnesota State 22.04 0.9
18 Connor Ham SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.04 1.6
19 Matt Turcotte JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.17 0.9
20 Melvin Ivy   Unattached 22.19 0.3
21 Josh Braverman FR-1 Iowa 22.26 0.3
22 Michael Papper SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.31 0.3
23 Jake Gajewski FR-1 Minnesota State 22.44 0.3
24 Dan Oyekunle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.49 0.3
25 Artavius Nixon JR-3 Minnesota State 22.50 2.0
26 Dalton Bialke SO-2 Minnesota State 22.59 0.9
27 Cole Moeller FR-1 Iowa 23.31 2.0
28 Leroy Kwateh SO-2 Minnesota State 23.33 0.3
29 Regan Todhunter JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.50 2.0
30 Adadyao Oladele-Ajose   Unattached 23.50 0.9
31 Sylvester Pydych SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 23.76 2.0
32 Cam Crosser SO-2 Minnesota State 24.62 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Artavius Nixon JR-3 Minnesota State 22.50
27 Cole Moeller FR-1 Iowa 23.31
29 Regan Todhunter JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.50
31 Sylvester Pydych SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 23.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Chris Douglas JR-3 Iowa 21.79
20 Melvin Ivy   Unattached 22.19
21 Josh Braverman FR-1 Iowa 22.26
22 Michael Papper SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.31
23 Jake Gajewski FR-1 Minnesota State 22.44
24 Dan Oyekunle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.49
28 Leroy Kwateh SO-2 Minnesota State 23.33
32 Cam Crosser SO-2 Minnesota State 24.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tayshaun Cooper FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.72
13 Eli Hicks SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.01
13 Bryce Newcomb JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.01
15 Dan Blocker FR-1 Northern Iowa 22.01
17 Parker Gloudemans SO-2 Minnesota State 22.04
19 Matt Turcotte JR-3 Northern Iowa 22.17
26 Dalton Bialke SO-2 Minnesota State 22.59
30 Adadyao Oladele-Ajose   Unattached 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tanner Ogren JR-3 Minnesota State 21.20
4 Isaiah Trousil FR-1 Northern Iowa 21.21
8 Tyler Elmore FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 21.47
12 Corey Hertz JR-3 Northern Iowa 21.91
16 Michael Edwards SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.03
18 Connor Ham SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brandon Carnes   Adidas 20.48
2 Collin Hofacker SO-2 Iowa 21.01
5 O'Shea Wilson SR-4 Iowa 21.36
6 Aaron Mallett   Adidas 21.40
7 Paul Selman SR-4 Minnesota State 21.42
11 Wayne Lawrence Jr.   Unattached 21.82