(4/12)
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
93.52.23.1.72.Duethman, Erik Pahnke, Chris Smith, Matthew Easker, Aaron Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2SO-2SR-45SO-2Wis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell CollegeWisconsin Runner Racing TCornell CollegeDNF 47:15:22.66 15:33.4552 14:28.48 56:16:07.51
32.85.86.2.57.Janusiak, Josh Rost, Jake Wicker, Mason Norvell, Matthew Baldonado, Al FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Unattached38:15:02.14 15:19.136 27:14:36.4603 25:14:28.49 19:15:04.812
89.33.20.3.62.Heaton, Sean Urtusuastegui, Jesus Pahnke, Chris Pinkowski, Sam Heaton, Sean FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseAugustana (S.D.)WartburgMichigan Tech56:14:46.097 17:03.112 DNF 14:30.70 15:31.48
78.8.25.4.43.Freiburger, Joe Salinas, Fabian Zimmerman, Zach Wicker, Mason Sevcik, Timothy 5JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4WartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireCornell CollegeWis.-Eau Claire15:19.3948 14:50.09 36:15:56.8808 27:14:36.4603 15:19.136
14.11.54.5.9.Paucek, Brendon Sevcik, Timothy Madson, Sam O'Keefe, Dan Conroy, Liam JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh7:15:26.26 7:16:07.74 54:16:49.508 14:39.115 35:15:01.0230
84.92.51.6.33.Bourland, Matt Duethman, Erik Kaczinski, Eli Osmulski, Matt Sevcik, Timothy SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1LawrenceLorasNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Parkside14:43.28 2:14:48.66 34:15:21.30 3:14:40.1829 16:36.9516
29.52.35.7.84.Tope, Mason Urtusuastegui, Jesus Wilkerson, Brandon Zajkowski, Austin Bourland, Matt FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Cornell CollegeWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Whitewater15:15:18.228 25:14:28.49 22:16:00.86 1:14:41.64 15:23.6295
93.94.46.8.44.Easker, Aaron Ryan, Jack Freiburger, Joe Bass, Alec Schraeder, Joshua JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4LawrenceWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueLorasDNF 15:22.97 12:16:28.47 14:42.17 7:16:07.74
36.14.78.9.33.Schultz, Joey McLeod, Wyatt Schraeder, Joshua Rynes, Walker Murphy, Ryan SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-45Augustana (S.D.)WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleUnattached26:15:13.91 2:14:55.96 DNF 11:14:42.35 14:14:47.43
10.39.11.10.54.Hird, Zach Black, Mitchell Schultz, Joey Janusiak, Josh Baldonado, Al FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWisconsin Runner Racing TWis.-Stevens PointLawrenceUnattached14:45.79 9:15:59.8200 56:14:46.097 14:42.8622 14:52.5490
20.86.13.11.2.Kempf, Andrew Steinhoff, Logan DeJong, Skylar Makrounis, Alex Sismelich, Steven SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Run n FunAugustana (S.D.)UnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)16:15:05.38 19:15:04.812 15:19.3948 14:43.28 22:14:58.93
2.27.64.12.36.Adams, Justin Williams, Rob Runge, Aaron Gabriel, Cuyler Madson, Sam SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3LorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)22:14:58.93 15:33.4552 7:15:26.26 14:43.9497 7:16:07.74
55.89.45.13.7.Zimmerman, Zach Freiburger, Joe Dolan, Connor McLeod, Wyatt Runge, Aaron SR-4SO-25FR-1SO-2WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Loras8:16:44.48 18:06.849 34:15:21.30 14:45.79 10:15:08.9181
14.85.60.14.9.Wolter, ScottRyan, Jack Legg, Trevor Sismelich, Steven Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Minnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Loras54:16:49.508 35:15:01.0230 28:15:39.036 56:14:46.097 14:42.17
24.44.14.15.89.Wicker, Mason Johnson, Devin Pahnke, Chris Torres, Armando O'Keefe, Dan SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3DubuqueWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-ParksideAugustana (Ill.)17:15:10.600 12:16:28.47 6:14:59.9443 12:14:47.2699 14:42.17
52.88.49.16.86.Bach, Austin Johnson, Mitchell Rindahl, Jack Hird, Zach Howell, Jack SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4 Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse2:15:12.208 15:31.48 16:01.792 14:14:47.43 15:03.0500
92.22.82.17.89.Vodacek, JohnBlack, Mitchell Freiburger, Joe Schraeder, Joshua Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseLawrence8:14:50.05 12:14:47.2699 28:15:39.036 2:14:48.66 31:15:43.190
10.60.31.18.78.Torres, Armando Cervantes, Michael Wilson, Caleb Bach, Austin Cervantes, Michael FR-1JR-3 JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)UnattachedCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)14:45.79 14:42.17 18:02.780 54:14:49.5634 15:31.48
1.27.22.19.23.Elmer, Wyatt Steinhoff, Logan Schraeder, Joshua Wilson, Caleb Kortenhof, Joe SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell CollegeLoras15:22.97 14:52.5490 53:15:14.86 8:14:50.05 11:14:42.35
5.46.7.20.72.Black, Mitchell Osmulski, Matt Bourland, Matt Legg, Trevor Stamsta, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4DubuqueAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-ParksideWis.-Platteville16:36.9516 12:14:47.2699 38:15:02.14 14:50.09 15:19.3948
7.33.67.21.76.Munson, Grant Dupont, Anthony O'Keefe, Dan Burns, Logan Zajkowski, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-Eau Claire15:03.0500 1:14:41.64 1:15:50.94 36:14:50.99 34:15:21.30
42.11.53.22.13.Kuhlmann, Sam Johnson, Devin Jaskowiak, Jacob McKenna, Nolan Sevcik, Timothy SR-4SR-4 JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Wartburg15:53.684 15:15:18.228 16:01.792 14:52.5490 54:14:49.5634
74.73.77.23.66.Neuroth, Kyle Tope, Mason Kuhlmann, Sam Sevcik, Timothy Burns, Logan FR-15JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-PlattevilleLorasWis.-Eau Claire15:15:18.228 7:15:26.26 15:08.5299 2:14:55.96 7:15:57.6331
59.30.3.24.1.Sevcik, Timothy Janusiak, Josh Redepenning, Harrison Wilkerson, Brandon Vodacek, JohnFR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2LorasRun n FunNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wisconsin Runner Racing T14:43.9497 DNF 39:15:39.11 22:14:58.93 35:15:27.6335
30.52.67.25.28.Yardley, Austin Bach, Austin Burns, Logan Runge, Aaron Heaton, Sean SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4EdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-Platteville53:15:14.86 14:42.8622 15:24.49 6:14:59.9443 15:24.49
55.96.67.26.61.Ellefson, Tyler Dupont, Anthony Warehime, Spencer Jaskowiak, Jacob Munson, Grant JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3LorasWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)26:15:37.57 14:39.115 15:45.065 35:15:01.0230 14:45.79
38.28.80.27.62.Easker, Aaron Fassbender, David Schraeder, Joshua DeJong, Skylar Pinkowski, Sam SO-25SR-4JR-3SR-4LorasWartburgWis.-OshkoshAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-La CrosseDNF 8:16:44.48 9:15:59.8200 38:15:02.14 6:15:25.6544
24.80.39.28.31.Kauder, Preston Bailon, Argeni Borazo, Collin Brown, Grant Rindahl, Jack SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireMichigan TechWis.-Eau Claire17:15:10.600 40:15:33.016 15:03.0500 15:03.0500 36:15:56.8808
94.86.37.29.28.Rynes, Walker Wilson, Caleb Schultz, Joey Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Legg, Trevor SO-2JR-3 JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewoodWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville14:43.9497 15:19.735 25:14:28.49 15:04.30 14:43.9497
47.70.93.30.42.Warehime, Spencer Bourland, Matt Heaton, Sean Baldonado, Al Burns, Logan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh40:15:33.016 15:08.5299 14:28.48 19:15:04.812 27:14:36.4603
33.37.19.31.35.Wolter, ScottWilson, Caleb Easker, Aaron Yardley, Austin Yardley, Austin FR-15FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseMinnesota StateNorth Central (Ill.)17:16:18.8670 14:30.70 15:15:18.91 16:15:05.38 14:42.17
78.10.15.32.13.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Muffler, Mitchell Wilkerson, Brandon Vodacek, JohnYardley, Austin JR-3SO-2SR-4 SR-4Cornell CollegeWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (S.D.)Run n FunNorth Central (Ill.)59:15:41.8080 16:34.82 34:15:21.30 15:05.798 15:53.684
9.84.42.33.78.Kauder, Preston Bourland, Matt O'Keefe, Dan Stelmasek, Matt Bourland, Matt SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4DubuqueWartburgLorasWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (S.D.)56:14:46.097 16:35.54 12:15:34.7759 15:06.562 40:15:33.016
96.57.35.34.70.Freiburger, Joe Wolter, ScottZimmerman, Zach Burke, Caleb Black, Mitchell JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-PlattevilleWisconsin Runner Racing TMinnesota StateNorth Central (Ill.)15:10.63 11:14:42.35 15:33.4552 15:08.5299 14:50.09
17.23.57.35.37.Duethman, Erik Burke, Caleb Black, Mitchell Spitzer, PhilipTanko, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3 JR-3LorasWartburgWartburgUnattachedWis.-Stout7:16:07.74 15:15:18.91 3:16:03.8364 10:15:08.9181 26:16:50.373
32.2.52.36.47.Schroeder, Nathan Torres, Armando Kaczinski, Eli Chadwick, Cody Sevcik, Timothy SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-OshkoshWartburg16:14.34 15:08.5299 9:15:59.8200 17:15:10.600 2:15:12.208
58.66.70.37. Janusiak, Josh Huffman, Riley Bailon, Argeni Bourland, Matt Torres, Armando JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)22:14:58.93 15:31.48 16:34.82 15:10.63 35:15:01.0230
41.40.64.38.72.Osmulski, Matt Makrounis, Alex Paucek, Brendon Adams, Justin Ryan, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Cornell CollegeCornell CollegeAugustana (S.D.)LorasLoras15:19.735 14:39.115 7:15:26.26 2:15:12.208 15:19.3948
75.54.13.39.46.Makrounis, Alex Claus, Kevin Kortenhof, Joe Urtusuastegui, Jesus Morgan, Jeremy SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Cornell College14:42.17 12:15:34.7759 36:15:56.8808 26:15:13.91 15:05.798
56.1.62.40.37.Vodacek, JohnBrown, Grant Conroy, Liam Dina, Dominic Johnson, Devin SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointLorasAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville16:14.34 34:15:21.30 2:15:12.208 53:15:14.86 16:15:05.38
94.47.32.41.3.Bourland, Matt DeJong, Skylar DeJong, Skylar Paucek, Brendon Osmulski, Matt JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4LorasCornell CollegeAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireLawrence15:19.735 14:45.79 2:14:55.96 15:15:18.228 12:16:28.47
44.25.31.42.61.Jaskowiak, Jacob Caminiti, Lucas Janusiak, Josh Zimmerman, Zach Wolak, Patrick SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3WartburgWis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-StoutLoras15:06.562 37:15:40.414 16:36.9516 15:15:18.91 12:16:28.47
65.31.64.43.62.Black, Mitchell Schuetz, Isaac Pinkowski, Sam Freiburger, Joe Williams, Rob JR-3 SR-4FR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (Ill.)LorasWartburgWis.-Parkside50:15:52.814 28:15:39.036 15:05.798 15:19.136 15:15:18.228
77.16.75.44.86.Johnson, Devin Warehime, Spencer Bass, Alec Dolan, Connor Yardley, Austin JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2WartburgLorasNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville14:52.5490 14:42.17 14:42.8622 15:19.3948 15:10.63
 89.49.45.79.Rindahl, Jack Wilson, Caleb Kempf, Andrew Elmer, Wyatt Ressler, Dan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La Crosse19:15:04.812 19:15:04.812 9:15:47.41 15:19.735 3:16:03.8364
5.16.70.46.45.Torres, Armando Janusiak, Josh Pahnke, Chris Ressler, Dan Gabriel, Cuyler FR-1JR-3 SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-StoutWis.-Platteville14:43.28 1:14:41.64 56:16:07.51 34:15:21.30 17:15:10.600
91.46.91.47.62.Wilkerson, Brandon Jaskowiak, Jacob Norvell, Matthew Heaton, Sean Yardley, Austin SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Run n FunWis.-Stevens PointLorasAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-Platteville16:07.06 15:51.335 15:06.562 47:15:22.66 40:15:33.016
40.51.69.48.76.Torres, Armando Zimmerman, Zach Borazo, Collin Pahnke, Chris Pahnke, Chris JR-3 SO-2FR-1JR-3LutherNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWartburg16:15:05.38 38:15:02.14 54:14:49.5634 15:22.97 22:14:58.93
24.56.22.49.83.Munson, Grant Heaton, Sean Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Tope, Mason Burke, Caleb SO-2JR-35SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Minnesota StateDubuqueLorasAugustana (Ill.)14:43.28 2:14:48.66 9:15:47.41 15:23.6295 15:19.3948
63.55.13.50.6.Warehime, Spencer Dolan, Connor Tope, Mason Williams, Rob Kempf, Andrew JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stout14:14:47.43 37:15:40.414 2:15:12.208 15:24.49 26:15:13.91
35.92.47.51.21.Herbrand, Kyle Heaton, Sean Burns, Logan Kaczinski, Eli Rindahl, Jack SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWartburgAugustana (S.D.)15:15:18.228 26:15:13.91 22:16:00.86 6:15:25.6544 14:42.17
61.67.57.52. Ellefson, Tyler Osmulski, Matt Sevcik, Timothy Fassbender, David Janusiak, Josh JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWartburgNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterDubuque12:16:28.47 53:15:14.86 17:15:31.9847 7:15:26.26 12:15:34.7759
9.39.88.53.4.Taylor, Nathan Steinhoff, Logan Vodacek, JohnBlack, Mitchell Zajkowski, Austin JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-Eau Claire15:05.798 17:16:18.8670 16:07.06 35:15:27.6335 DNF
31.83.36.54.51.Baldonado, Al Pinkowski, Sam Massey, Daniel Rost, Jake Hird, Zach SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh22:14:58.93 17:15:10.600 15:51.335 15:30.13 15:31.48
13.40.88.55.7.Conroy, Liam Morgan, Jeremy Wolak, Patrick Bailon, Argeni Rindahl, Jack JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Michigan TechLorasNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater15:06.562 0:15:46.4345 9:15:59.8200 15:31.48 34:15:21.30
77.2.41.56.46.Pahnke, Chris Pahnke, Chris Kortenhof, Joe Muffler, Mitchell Rindahl, Jack FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire40:15:33.016 15:51.335 12:16:28.47 17:15:31.9847 22:16:00.86
54.7.33.57. Steinhoff, Logan Norvell, Matthew Schuetz, Isaac Schroeder, Nathan Makrounis, Alex JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4LutherWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleAugustana (S.D.)Loras6:15:25.6544 56:16:07.51 15:31.48 40:15:33.016 54:14:49.5634
28.34.79.58.49.Laste, Henry Dupont, Anthony Rost, Jake Kortenhof, Joe Rost, Jake JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLawrenceAugustana (S.D.)17:15:31.9847 56:16:07.51 15:24.49 15:33.4552 3:14:40.1829
27.64.53.59.4.Easker, Aaron Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Yardley, Austin Kuhlmann, Sam Johnson, Mitchell SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Augustana (S.D.)WartburgLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire14:39.115 9:15:59.8200 9:15:47.41 12:15:34.7759 15:22.97
11.5.19.60.7.Muffler, Mitchell Pahnke, Chris Muffler, Mitchell Herbrand, Kyle O'Keefe, Dan 5JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireEdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)18:02.780 15:30.13 15:10.63 26:15:37.57 16:14.34
34.82.93.61.3.Kaczinski, Eli Ressler, Dan Schroeder, Nathan Wolter, ScottClaus, Kevin SR-4FR-1SR-4 SO-2LawrenceLorasWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedCornell College59:15:41.8080 10:15:08.9181 15:53.684 28:15:39.036 56:16:07.51
25.70.49.62.73.Steinhoff, Logan Stelmasek, Matt Bourland, Matt Kauder, Preston Massey, Daniel SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2LorasMichigan TechAugustana (S.D.)LorasWartburg15:19.735 56:14:46.097 14:45.79 39:15:39.11 16:07.06
20.58.14.63.20.Jaskowiak, Jacob Bourland, Matt Gabriel, Cuyler Warehime, Spencer Rindahl, Jack SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-La CrosseWartburgAugustana (S.D.)47:15:22.66 2:14:55.96 9:15:59.8200 37:15:40.414 10:15:08.9181
31. 11.64.55.Cervantes, Michael Zajkowski, Austin Osmulski, Matt Ellefson, Tyler Claus, Kevin FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Platteville12:16:28.47 17:03.112 15:48.96 59:15:41.8080 14:45.79
86.46. 65.11.Herbrand, Kyle Borazo, Collin Steinhoff, Logan Wolak, Patrick Bach, Austin JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleLorasWartburg15:15:18.91 6:14:59.9443 14:43.9497 31:15:43.190 14:14:47.43
25.28.42.66.44.McKenna, Nolan Zimmerman, Zach Kaczinski, Eli Schultz, Joey Sevcik, Timothy  FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4LorasLorasAugustana (S.D.)LorasWartburg37:15:40.414 35:15:01.0230 39:15:39.11 15:45.065 11:14:42.35
54.9.72.67.87.Paucek, Brendon Chadwick, Cody Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Dupont, Anthony Caminiti, Lucas SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (S.D.)16:01.792 2:14:55.96 15:33.4552 0:15:46.4345 59:15:41.8080
92.41.51.68.2.Laste, Henry Ryan, Jack Bass, Alec Huffman, Riley Zimmerman, Zach JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg14:52.5490 15:15:18.228 12:14:47.2699 9:15:47.41 14:43.9497
96.23.13.69.41.Bourland, Matt Bach, Austin Murphy, Ryan Steinhoff, Logan Kuhlmann, Sam FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Run n FunWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-PlattevilleCornell College3:14:40.1829 18:06.849 53:15:14.86 15:48.96 15:10.63
2.13.7.70.25.McKenna, Nolan Fassbender, David Wilkerson, Brandon Massey, Daniel Madson, Sam JR-3JR-3 SR-4SO-2WartburgMichigan TechWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville7:15:26.26 12:14:47.2699 14:50.09 1:15:50.94 59:15:41.8080
 36.2.71.67.Wicker, Mason Kempf, Andrew DeJong, Skylar Caminiti, Lucas Steinhoff, Logan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshAugustana (Ill.)EdgewoodWis.-Eau Claire15:24.49 15:59.14 15:23.6295 15:51.335 38:15:02.14
55.42.45.72.5.Wilson, Caleb Rindahl, Jack Burns, Logan Klokow, Zach Rindahl, Jack SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3WartburgUnattachedWis.-ParksideWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse1:15:50.94 14:43.9497 7:15:57.6331 50:15:52.814 2:14:55.96
72. 72.73.22.Janusiak, Josh Burke, Caleb Fassbender, David Conroy, Liam Runge, Aaron FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LorasMichigan TechAugustana (Ill.)WartburgCornell College17:16:18.8670 53:15:14.86 34:15:21.30 15:53.684 12:16:28.47
17.81.1.74.12.Taylor, Nathan Smith, Matthew Kempf, Andrew Claus, Kevin Sismelich, Steven SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse9:15:47.41 6:15:25.6544 12:15:34.7759 36:15:56.8808 1:14:41.64
52.46.71.75.96.Brown, Grant Massey, Daniel Chadwick, Cody Johnson, Devin Dolan, Connor FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2DubuqueWis.-Stevens PointCornell CollegeWis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)2:15:12.208 16:07.06 15:31.48 7:15:57.6331 14:42.17
30.  76.61.Stelmasek, Matt Schuetz, Isaac Murphy, Ryan Neuroth, Kyle Brown, Grant JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)18:06.849 15:15:18.91 15:23.6295 15:59.14 2:15:12.208
59.95.63.77.21.Dina, Dominic Dupont, Anthony Johnson, Mitchell Tanko, Tyler Kaczinski, Eli  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau Claire36:14:50.99 11:14:42.35 0:15:46.4345 9:15:59.8200 14:45.79
55.96.2.78.38.Laste, Henry Cervantes, Michael Murphy, Ryan Boyce, Riley Yardley, Austin SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3WartburgAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)17:15:31.9847 DNF 14:39.115 22:16:00.86 17:15:31.9847
76.16.2.79.66.Dolan, Connor Sismelich, Steven Rynes, Walker Redepenning, Harrison Legg, Trevor FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 Wis.-OshkoshWartburgLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-ParksideDNF 15:33.4552 35:15:27.6335 16:01.792 35:15:01.0230
6.15.63.80.52.Klokow, Zach Bailon, Argeni Boyce, Riley Smith, Matthew Johnson, Devin FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshDNF 25:14:28.49 14:52.5490 3:16:03.8364 16:14.34
76.68.34.81.58.Smith, Matthew Redepenning, Harrison Kempf, Andrew Schuetz, Isaac Vodacek, JohnJR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideWis.-PlattevilleAugustana (S.D.)54:16:49.508 3:16:03.8364 15:53.684 16:07.06 DNF
70.24.8.82.70.Johnson, Mitchell Morgan, Jeremy Ellefson, Tyler Madson, Sam Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)WartburgWisconsin Runner Racing T14:52.5490 36:14:50.99 38:15:02.14 56:16:07.51 15:10.63
1.19.79.83.96.Caminiti, Lucas Janusiak, Josh Johnson, Devin Johnson, Mitchell Schultz, Joey  SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-ParksideLorasAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater25:14:28.49 0:15:46.4345 26:15:13.91 7:16:07.74 15:22.97
52.42.68.84.68.Black, Mitchell Dupont, Anthony Bach, Austin Munson, Grant Ellefson, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)LawrenceWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh17:03.112 15:59.14 16:15:05.38 16:14.34 1:15:50.94
47.13.79.85.44.Bach, Austin Ellefson, Tyler Baldonado, Al Morgan, Jeremy Huffman, Riley JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWartburg36:14:50.99 31:15:43.190 14:42.8622 17:16:18.8670 8:14:50.05
20.33.11.86.64.Muffler, Mitchell Smith, Matthew Kauder, Preston Hein, Nick Wilson, Caleb SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWisconsin Runner Racing TLorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater26:15:13.91 16:35.54 22:16:00.86 12:16:28.47 7:15:57.6331
4.78.36.87.61.Zajkowski, Austin Neuroth, Kyle Madson, Sam Salinas, Fabian Zimmerman, Zach JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-ParksideWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh2:15:12.208 59:15:41.8080 14:39.115 16:34.82 34:15:21.30
2.50.10.88.89.Legg, Trevor Hird, Zach Pinkowski, Sam Kempf, Andrew Spitzer, PhilipSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-OshkoshCornell CollegeMinnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireLoras18:02.780 14:42.8622 14:50.09 16:35.54 36:15:56.8808
43.9.30.89.27.Ryan, Jack Zimmerman, Zach Black, Mitchell Laste, Henry Sismelich, Steven FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville39:15:39.11 26:16:50.373 14:42.8622 16:36.9516 DNF
24.11.44.90.14.Claus, Kevin Kortenhof, Joe Jaskowiak, Jacob Stamsta, Noah Taylor, Nathan 5SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleMichigan TechWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterDubuque15:19.136 8:14:50.05 31:15:43.190 8:16:44.48 14:42.8622
20.90.88.91.70.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Schraeder, Joshua Ryan, Jack Rindahl, Jack Urtusuastegui, Jesus SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2LorasLorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLuther54:14:49.5634 6:14:59.9443 27:14:36.4603 54:16:49.508 34:15:21.30
48. 32.92.60.Rindahl, Jack Jaskowiak, Jacob Johnson, Mitchell Murphy, Ryan Elmer, Wyatt JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4LorasAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-OshkoshLorasWis.-Platteville14:43.9497 7:15:26.26 14:28.48 26:16:50.373 7:16:07.74
11.41.17.93.70.Schuetz, Isaac Boyce, Riley Urtusuastegui, Jesus Taylor, Nathan Hird, Zach SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLawrenceWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleAugustana (S.D.)39:15:39.11 0:15:46.4345 6:15:25.6544 17:03.112 15:31.48
 90.29.94.18.Osmulski, Matt Spitzer, PhilipDuethman, Erik Borazo, Collin Legg, Trevor JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLuther15:59.14 7:15:26.26 38:15:02.14 38:17:05.717 15:24.49
9.48.84.95.13.Wolak, Patrick Freiburger, Joe Osmulski, Matt Howell, Jack Hird, Zach SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (S.D.)EdgewoodWis.-Oshkosh59:15:41.8080 15:19.136 36:14:50.99 18:02.780 0:15:46.4345
26.95.34.96.85.Baldonado, Al Wicker, Mason Madson, Sam Cervantes, Michael Bass, Alec FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Run n FunWis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)LorasWis.-Stevens Point22:16:00.86 15:51.335 14:43.28 18:06.849 16:34.82
4.54.13. 76.Chadwick, Cody Spitzer, PhilipTaylor, Nathan Ryan, Jack Torres, Armando SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasMichigan TechLorasWis.-Eau Claire36:15:56.8808 0:15:46.4345 36:15:56.8808 DNF 15:04.30
30.72.73. 37.Wicker, Mason Rindahl, Jack Easker, Aaron Duethman, Erik Kortenhof, Joe JR-3 FR-1SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)UnattachedLutherCornell College16:14.34 14:30.70 16:34.82 DNF 14:42.17
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 94.75.75.85.Taylor, Nathan Murphy, Ryan Johnson, Devin Stamsta, Noah Stamsta, Noah SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshLorasDNF16:18.86234:15:57.635DNF18:02.780
76.86.76.92.89.Stamsta, Noah Cervantes, Michael Neuroth, Kyle Johnson, Devin Taylor, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4LorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterEdgewoodWis.-Oshkosh37:16:50.3759:16:34.82154:15:59.149518:06.8437:16:50.37
94. 85.90.89.Howell, Jack Salinas, Fabian Morgan, Jeremy Hein, Nick Laste, Henry SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Platteville18:02.78034:15:57.63516:18.86219:17:05.717DNF
 86.86.76.90.Hein, Nick Borazo, Collin Hein, Nick Johnson, Devin Stamsta, Noah JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater19:17:05.71719:17:05.71755:16:28.4719:17:05.71759:16:34.821
87.85.87.76.85.Stamsta, Noah Cervantes, Michael Salinas, Fabian Johnson, Devin Murphy, Ryan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2EdgewoodLorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterEdgewood16:36.9516:18.86259:16:34.82155:17:03.1159:16:34.821
76.96.89.92.75.Ryan, Jack Murphy, Ryan Laste, Henry Hein, Nick Neuroth, Kyle SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Whitewater59:16:34.82134:15:57.63516:36.9559:16:34.82155:16:28.47
92.94.90.86.85.Neuroth, Kyle Salinas, Fabian Stamsta, Noah Ryan, Jack Borazo, Collin SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleWis.-WhitewaterWis.-PlattevilleLoras59:16:34.82155:17:03.1118:16:44.481734:15:57.63555:17:03.11
76.95.92. 90.Taylor, Nathan Ryan, Jack Murphy, Ryan Stamsta, Noah Laste, Henry FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3EdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleLorasLorasWis.-Oshkosh34:15:57.63516:18.86237:16:50.3754:15:59.149516:36.95
96.87.93.75.76.Ryan, Jack Morgan, Jeremy Taylor, Nathan Johnson, Devin Morgan, Jeremy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3EdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleLorasEdgewood55:16:28.4716:18.86255:17:03.1119:17:05.71719:17:05.717
75.86.94.96.96.Ryan, Jack Borazo, Collin Borazo, Collin Howell, Jack Cervantes, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshLorasWis.-Oshkosh55:16:28.4716:18.86219:17:05.71737:16:50.3755:16:28.47
90.94.95.93.75.Howell, Jack Murphy, Ryan Howell, Jack Taylor, Nathan Ryan, Jack JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3LorasWis.-OshkoshEdgewoodEdgewoodLoras18:16:44.481718:02.78018:02.78018:06.8418:06.84
85.75.96.85.89.Morgan, Jeremy Johnson, Devin Cervantes, Michael Johnson, Devin Taylor, Nathan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2LorasWis.-OshkoshLorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville59:16:34.82118:06.8418:06.8419:17:05.71755:16:28.47
90.76. 95.90.Neuroth, Kyle Stamsta, Noah Ryan, Jack Howell, Jack Hein, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLorasLorasLorasEdgewood19:17:05.71718:16:44.4817DNFDNF37:16:50.37
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
62.71.54.88.73.70.Caminiti, Lucas Caminiti, Lucas Rost, Jake Dupont, Anthony Boyce, Riley Smith, Matthew JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1WartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville15:51.33815:53.684255:15:30.13 15:45.0616:35.5415:59.8282
60.60.56.72.67.65.Wolak, Patrick Klokow, Zach Muffler, Mitchell Dupont, Anthony Munson, Grant Muffler, Mitchell FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleLorasWartburgWis.-Oshkosh16:07.517011:16:00.86415:31.9833 17:15:46.43744:16:49.504315:16:14.3498
67.80.60.67.84.63.Tanko, Tyler Dupont, Anthony Herbrand, Kyle Rindahl, Jack Rost, Jake Tanko, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh17:15:46.437416:07.517045:15:37.57117:15:46.437416:35.5455:15:30.13
78.54.62.71.84.60.Schuetz, Isaac Herbrand, Kyle Kauder, Preston Kempf, Andrew Rost, Jake Schuetz, Isaac FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleLorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWartburg4:16:49.504313:16:07.0615:39.1155:15:30.13 32:15:40.41215:53.6842
91.73.63.84.70.91.Kempf, Andrew Boyce, Riley Warehime, Spencer Boyce, Riley Warehime, Spencer Munson, Grant JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWartburgWartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireLoras55:15:30.13 15:31.9833 32:15:40.41255:15:30.13 16:35.5415:51.338
84.82.65.82.63.67.Conroy, Liam Dupont, Anthony Wolak, Patrick Madson, Sam Muffler, Mitchell Wolak, Patrick SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1LorasWis.-Stevens PointLorasWis.-PlattevilleWartburgDubuque15:50.943715:51.33815:43.19315:16:14.349816:01.79715:39.11
70.81.66.72.60.70.Rost, Jake Rindahl, Jack Schultz, Joey Wolak, Patrick Kauder, Preston Massey, Daniel JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleDubuque16:07.517055:16:03.830115:45.0615:53.684215:50.943715:45.06
78.62.67.78.71.60.Madson, Sam Boyce, Riley Dupont, Anthony Dupont, Anthony Caminiti, Lucas Schultz, Joey FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshEdgewoodWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireWartburg4:16:49.504315:43.19317:15:46.437415:31.9833 15:52.8155:16:03.8301
73.63.70.63.88.70.Massey, Daniel Warehime, Spencer Massey, Daniel Massey, Daniel Conroy, Liam Rindahl, Jack JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2EdgewoodWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshDubuqueLorasWis.-Oshkosh55:16:03.830115:16:14.349815:50.943715:45.0615:31.9833 16:01.797
81.60.71.72.70.67.Muffler, Mitchell Kauder, Preston Caminiti, Lucas Smith, Matthew Herbrand, Kyle Klokow, Zach JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgEdgewoodEdgewoodWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireLoras15:43.19315:51.33815:51.33816:01.79715:53.684215:52.81
88.77.72.56.63.79.Madson, Sam Madson, Sam Klokow, Zach Dupont, Anthony Boyce, Riley Rost, Jake SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleLorasWis.-PlattevilleLorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens Point17:15:46.437445:15:37.57115:52.8116:35.5415:59.828217:15:46.4374
80.78.73.60.82.56.Tanko, Tyler Herbrand, Kyle Conroy, Liam Herbrand, Kyle Caminiti, Lucas Rindahl, Jack FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireEdgewoodWartburgWis.-PlattevilleLorasDubuque15:52.8115:39.1115:53.684232:15:40.41216:01.79715:51.338
80.67.77.67.62.60.Rost, Jake Redepenning, Harrison Tanko, Tyler Redepenning, Harrison Redepenning, Harrison Conroy, Liam JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens PointWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville45:15:37.57132:15:40.41215:59.828215:31.9833 15:53.684215:43.193
54.79.78.56.88.54.Rindahl, Jack Caminiti, Lucas Boyce, Riley Tanko, Tyler Smith, Matthew Massey, Daniel FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireDubuqueWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point15:39.1115:39.1111:16:00.86411:16:00.86411:16:00.86415:52.81
91.71.79.73.65.56.Klokow, Zach Boyce, Riley Redepenning, Harrison Herbrand, Kyle Rost, Jake Redepenning, Harrison JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireLoras15:53.684216:35.5416:01.7974:16:49.504313:16:07.064:16:49.5043
82.91.80.72.88.63.Herbrand, Kyle Munson, Grant Smith, Matthew Kauder, Preston Rost, Jake Kauder, Preston JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stevens PointWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh15:52.8115:50.943755:16:03.830116:07.517015:59.828232:15:40.412
60.72.81.80.62.77.Warehime, Spencer Massey, Daniel Schuetz, Isaac Massey, Daniel Rindahl, Jack Massey, Daniel SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2EdgewoodEdgewoodWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-Platteville16:35.5415:59.828213:16:07.0615:16:14.34984:16:49.504315:50.9437
56.88.82.56.84.56.Rindahl, Jack Dupont, Anthony Madson, Sam Rost, Jake Redepenning, Harrison Dupont, Anthony FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-OshkoshWartburgWis.-Platteville55:15:30.13 15:59.828216:07.517015:43.19332:15:40.41215:50.9437
73.67.84.77.88.70.Munson, Grant Schuetz, Isaac Munson, Grant Schuetz, Isaac Tanko, Tyler Munson, Grant SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1LorasWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-OshkoshLorasWis.-Platteville16:07.517017:15:46.437415:16:14.349815:51.33811:16:00.86415:50.9437
63.60.88.70.82.88.Massey, Daniel Conroy, Liam Kempf, Andrew Tanko, Tyler Massey, Daniel Rindahl, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville45:15:37.57115:45.0616:35.5415:50.943716:01.79716:07.5170
82.80.91.62.72.77.Conroy, Liam Tanko, Tyler Rindahl, Jack Kauder, Preston Schultz, Joey Kempf, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshLorasLorasWis.-Eau Claire16:35.5416:35.544:16:49.504316:07.517015:43.19311:16:00.864
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
47.26.26.45.38.34.Adams, Justin Burke, Caleb Jaskowiak, Jacob Burke, Caleb Pahnke, Chris Bourland, Matt SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-StoutMinnesota StateWis.-Platteville12:15:19.39 15:10.63 9:15:01.02121:15:08.5215:56.8857:15:05.3865
69.47.31.36.37.26.Spitzer, PhilipBourland, Matt Yardley, Austin Chadwick, Cody Burke, Caleb Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshMinnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-Platteville12:15:19.39 15:39.038957:15:05.386552:15:34.779 21:15:08.528:15:10.6018
26.31.34.36.59.74.Steinhoff, Logan Black, Mitchell Burke, Caleb Elmer, Wyatt Zimmerman, Zach Claus, Kevin  FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Minnesota StateLorasWis.-StoutMinnesota State52:15:34.779 19:15:27.6321:15:08.5215:56.8852:15:34.779 19:15:27.63
47.59.35.48.59.74.Black, Mitchell Bourland, Matt Spitzer, PhilipHuffman, Riley Chadwick, Cody Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4FR-1 JR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedAugustana (Ill.)Minnesota StateNorth Central (Ill.)8:15:10.601812:15:19.39 15:08.91952:15:34.779 15:12.20315:22.9771
52.31.36.74.35.53.Dolan, Connor Burke, Caleb Chadwick, Cody Burke, Caleb Heaton, Sean Zimmerman, Zach FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshLorasUnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)12:15:19.39 15:22.9771 8:15:10.601821:15:08.5221:15:08.529:15:01.021
42.61.37.26.61.37.Ressler, Dan Williams, Rob Bourland, Matt Wolter, ScottClaus, Kevin Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshUnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Oshkosh8:15:10.6018DNF15:10.63 15:19.7321 52:15:34.779 15:10.63
38.42.38.31.38.47.Heaton, Sean Dolan, Connor Adams, Justin Dolan, Connor Elmer, Wyatt Huffman, Riley JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3LutherUnattachedLorasMinnesota StateWis.-La CrosseMinnesota State15:22.9771 52:15:34.779 15:12.20315:24.49412:15:19.39 15:12.203
68.38.42.42.26.34.Black, Mitchell Jaskowiak, Jacob Zimmerman, Zach Bourland, Matt Dolan, Connor Burke, Caleb FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2UnattachedAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-StoutWartburgWis.-WhitewaterUnattached9:15:01.02115:10.63 1:15:18.91 21:15:08.5215:56.8851:15:26.2632
36.38.44.35.59.44.Claus, Kevin Kuhlmann, Sam Dolan, Connor Claus, Kevin Elmer, Wyatt Burke, Caleb SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasWis.-StoutUnattached1:15:18.91 21:15:08.5212:15:19.39 15:08.9198:15:10.601851:15:26.2632
34.31.45.74.69.59.Chadwick, Cody Zimmerman, Zach Elmer, Wyatt Williams, Rob Kuhlmann, Sam Williams, Rob JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3UnattachedNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire8:15:10.601819:15:27.6315:19.7321 15:08.91915:08.91915:22.667
69.45.46.50.59.61.Dolan, Connor Steinhoff, Logan Ressler, Dan Chadwick, Cody Steinhoff, Logan Heaton, Sean  JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLuther21:15:08.5215:10.63 15:21.30 15:10.63 9:15:01.02151:15:26.2632
34.35.47.53.44.48.Huffman, Riley Spitzer, PhilipHeaton, Sean Claus, Kevin Claus, Kevin Burke, Caleb FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Minnesota StateAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)15:22.66721:15:08.5215:22.667DNF12:15:19.39 15:48.965
61.47.48.35.46. Heaton, Sean Williams, Rob Pahnke, Chris Spitzer, PhilipHeaton, Sean Jaskowiak, Jacob FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire1:15:18.91 1:15:18.91 15:22.9771 19:15:27.6315:24.49459:15:47.4102
45.48.50.36.61.38.Wolter, ScottHuffman, Riley Williams, Rob Williams, Rob Heaton, Sean Spitzer, PhilipSR-4 JR-3SR-4SR-4 Wis.-La CrosseMinnesota StateAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-StoutUnattachedWis.-Eau Claire15:08.91957:15:05.386515:24.49415:48.96515:22.9771 15:19.7321
45.59.52.59.45.44.Elmer, Wyatt Duethman, Erik Fassbender, David Wolter, ScottZimmerman, Zach Yardley, Austin  SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterMinnesota StateAugustana (S.D.)15:56.8812:15:19.39 51:15:26.263219:15:27.6321:15:08.529:15:01.021
69.69.53.31.47.35.Zimmerman, Zach Williams, Rob Black, Mitchell Kuhlmann, Sam Williams, Rob Heaton, Sean FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterUnattachedWartburgLutherUnattachedWartburg21:15:08.5221:15:08.5219:15:27.638:15:10.60181:15:18.91 15:48.965
36.53.59.37.38.31.Heaton, Sean Claus, Kevin Kuhlmann, Sam Heaton, Sean Spitzer, PhilipJaskowiak, Jacob SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)52:15:34.779 1:15:18.91 52:15:34.779 15:24.49419:15:27.6351:15:26.2632
37.44.61.38.26.52.Black, Mitchell Wolter, ScottWolter, ScottClaus, Kevin Steinhoff, Logan Jaskowiak, Jacob FR-1SR-4 JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateUnattachedWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Platteville15:21.30 15:19.7321 15:39.038915:24.49415:22.66715:48.965
53. 68.37. 34.Chadwick, Cody Zimmerman, Zach Huffman, Riley Claus, Kevin Spitzer, PhilipHeaton, Sean JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.)Minnesota State15:56.8859:15:47.410259:15:47.410215:24.49415:48.965DNF
37.47.69.26.69.36.Huffman, Riley Heaton, Sean Steinhoff, Logan Adams, Justin Burke, Caleb Elmer, Wyatt SR-4FR-1SR-4 SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshWis.-PlattevilleWis.-StoutWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout1:15:18.91 8:15:10.601815:48.96515:56.888:15:10.60189:15:01.021
61.34.74.36.74.48.Jaskowiak, Jacob Yardley, Austin Claus, Kevin Zimmerman, Zach Ressler, Dan Chadwick, Cody SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire19:15:27.6359:15:47.410215:56.8815:48.96515:12.20312:15:19.39
36.  45.36.50.Chadwick, Cody Kuhlmann, Sam Duethman, Erik Huffman, Riley Adams, Justin Ressler, Dan JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleMinnesota StateLutherAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)59:15:47.41021:15:18.91 DNF21:15:08.5215:10.63 59:15:47.4102
5000 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.21.43.39.41.43.Wicker, Mason Urtusuastegui, Jesus Bailon, Argeni Wilson, Caleb Dina, Dominic Burns, Logan JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Cornell CollegeAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Eau ClaireCornell CollegeLoras14:36.4620:15:31.480119:15:41.80 37:15:33.012915:04.30 14:49.5653
11.19.21.18.40.32.Makrounis, Alex Wicker, Mason DeJong, Skylar Brown, Grant Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Runge, Aaron FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell CollegeWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)5:14:43.286014:15:14.86815:04.30 15:04.30 14:43.944814:15:14.868
12.4.43.25.28.23.Gabriel, Cuyler Brown, Grant Burns, Logan Brown, Grant Brown, Grant Paucek, Brendon JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Cornell CollegeCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell College14:43.944815:04.30 0:15:31.480114:43.944830:15:03.0557:15:06.5655
14.23.57.33.14.55.Sismelich, Steven Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Stelmasek, Matt Gabriel, Cuyler Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Wicker, Mason SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWartburgLoras14:46.090022:15:19.13622:15:19.13614:50.990512:15:13.910:15:31.4801
18.23.55.57.39.18.Bach, Austin Stelmasek, Matt Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Paucek, Brendon Dina, Dominic Makrounis, Alex JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Cornell CollegeCornell CollegeRun n FunAugustana (S.D.)Run n FunAugustana (S.D.)14:49.565314:43.944814:50.990525:15:18.2280 14:15:14.86816:07.74
19.11.19.25.55.18.Wilson, Caleb Wilson, Caleb Urtusuastegui, Jesus Sevcik, Timothy DeJong, Skylar Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Cornell CollegeCornell CollegeWartburgWis.-Stevens PointCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)14:50.05515:04.30 14:49.565314:50.990538:15:02.142714:43.9448
21.14.41.12.28.14.Burns, Logan Brown, Grant Bach, Austin Sismelich, Steven Brown, Grant Stelmasek, Matt SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4 Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)Wartburg14:50.990515:04.30 14:43.944814:50.99055:14:43.286012:15:13.91
23.12.33.21.21.21.Sevcik, Timothy Bach, Austin Freiburger, Joe Brown, Grant Wilson, Caleb Burns, Logan SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4LorasAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)Run n FunCornell College46:14:55.965:14:43.286016:07.7414:15:14.86812:15:13.9116:07.74
25.23.4.29.29.28.Runge, Aaron Makrounis, Alex Bailon, Argeni Schroeder, Nathan Freiburger, Joe Dina, Dominic SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireLoras14:59.944638:15:02.142746:14:55.9611:15:05.7912:15:13.9114:50.055
27.33.23.12.33.11.DeJong, Skylar Sevcik, Timothy Bach, Austin Johnson, Mitchell Paucek, Brendon Paucek, Brendon JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Cornell CollegeAugustana (S.D.)Michigan TechLorasCornell College38:15:02.142714:46.090014:50.05519:15:41.80 14:15:14.86830:15:03.05
28.4.55.64.64.33.Brown, Grant Dina, Dominic Sismelich, Steven Runge, Aaron Vodacek, JohnGabriel, Cuyler SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Michigan TechWartburgWis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-Stevens PointAugustana (S.D.)30:15:03.050:15:31.48010:15:31.480114:43.944822:15:19.13614:49.5653
29.14.32.21.23.28.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Freiburger, Joe DeJong, Skylar Schroeder, Nathan Bailon, Argeni Wicker, Mason JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell CollegeWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)15:04.30 37:15:33.01290:15:31.48010:15:31.480125:15:18.2280 5:14:43.2860
32.39.83.83.28.12.Vodacek, JohnBurns, Logan Bach, Austin DeJong, Skylar Freiburger, Joe Dina, Dominic  SO-2JR-3SR-4 JR-3Run n FunWis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireLorasAugustana (S.D.)11:15:05.7914:59.944630:15:03.0514:59.944622:15:19.13614:43.9448
33.43.25.28.33.40.Stelmasek, Matt Stelmasek, Matt Paucek, Brendon Paucek, Brendon Ellefson, Tyler Burns, Logan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointCornell CollegeNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Eau Claire57:15:06.5655 5:14:43.286014:43.944838:15:02.142712:15:13.9137:15:33.0129
39.64.18.40.55.14.Urtusuastegui, Jesus Ellefson, Tyler Bailon, Argeni Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Wilson, Caleb Johnson, Mitchell SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4 SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Cornell CollegeCornell CollegeMichigan TechWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stevens Point12:15:13.9122:15:19.13614:36.46237:15:33.012915:04.30 14:46.0900
40.43.55.21.28.29.Dina, Dominic Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Freiburger, Joe Wicker, Mason Vodacek, JohnStelmasek, Matt SO-2JR-3JR-3 JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-StoutCornell CollegeAugustana (Ill.)Cornell College14:15:14.86814:43.944837:15:33.012914:15:14.86846:14:55.9630:15:03.05
41.28.19.28.28.83.Paucek, Brendon Dina, Dominic Bach, Austin Burns, Logan Makrounis, Alex DeJong, Skylar SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireRun n FunWis.-Stevens PointAugustana (S.D.)Wis.-Stevens PointLoras25:15:18.2280 37:15:33.012946:14:55.9625:15:18.2280 37:15:33.012914:50.055
43.64.32.64.12.64.Freiburger, Joe Sevcik, Timothy Sismelich, Steven DeJong, Skylar Runge, Aaron Makrounis, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4 JR-3WartburgAugustana (S.D.)WartburgAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)22:15:19.13616:07.7414:50.990515:04.30 57:15:06.5655 12:15:13.91
55.28.64.14.11.14.Bailon, Argeni Bach, Austin Brown, Grant Wilson, Caleb DeJong, Skylar Vodacek, JohnSR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau ClaireCornell CollegeWartburgNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell College0:15:31.480114:36.46219:15:41.80 22:15:19.13646:14:55.9611:15:05.79
57.14.29.39.25.25.Schroeder, Nathan Schroeder, Nathan Freiburger, Joe Johnson, Mitchell Freiburger, Joe Paucek, Brendon JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-La CrosseCornell CollegeWartburgLorasAugustana (S.D.)37:15:33.012922:15:19.13615:04.30 25:15:18.2280 11:15:05.7914:50.055
64.40.55.23.25.11.Ellefson, Tyler Bailon, Argeni Brown, Grant Wilson, Caleb Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Sevcik, Timothy SO-2 SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)Cornell CollegeWis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)19:15:41.80 16:07.7414:36.46222:15:19.13614:15:14.86825:15:18.2280
83.39.29.19.57.4.Johnson, Mitchell Burns, Logan Brown, Grant Burns, Logan Stelmasek, Matt Runge, Aaron SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Run n FunCornell CollegeAugustana (S.D.)Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)16:07.7414:49.565314:36.46214:49.565314:36.46214:50.055
5000 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.49.Easker, Aaron Kortenhof, Joe 5SO-2Wisconsin Runner Racing TAugustana (S.D.)14:28.48643:14:58.93
2.17.Norvell, Matthew Torres, Armando JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Lawrence14:28.4934:14:45.79
3.17.Pinkowski, Sam Legg, Trevor FR-1SR-4WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)9:14:30.7044:15:25.65
5.51.O'Keefe, Dan Osmulski, Matt SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wisconsin Runner Racing T30:14:39.1134:14:45.79
6.1.Osmulski, Matt Tope, Mason SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)51:14:40.18714:28.486
7.30.Zajkowski, Austin Legg, Trevor SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseDubuque32:14:41.646 14:28.486
8.20.Bass, Alec Easker, Aaron JR-3FR-1DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)8:14:42.1728:14:42.172
9.22.Rynes, Walker Hird, Zach SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLawrence14:42.358214:50.09
10.58.Janusiak, Josh Janusiak, Josh JR-3SO-2LawrenceLawrence14:42.8614:47.268
13.51.McLeod, Wyatt Easker, Aaron FR-1JR-3Augustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)34:14:45.7943:14:58.93
15.10.Torres, Armando Torres, Armando SR-4FR-1Wis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)14:47.26815:23.6209
16.13.Hird, Zach O'Keefe, Dan SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)40:14:47.438214:52.54
17.6.Schraeder, Joshua Legg, Trevor SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)36:14:48.665114:42.86
20.8.Legg, Trevor Kaczinski, Eli SO-2JR-3Wis.-ParksideLawrence14:50.0930:14:39.11
22.13.McKenna, Nolan Schraeder, Joshua JR-35North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville14:52.5436:14:48.6651
24.1.Wilkerson, Brandon O'Keefe, Dan JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Loras43:14:58.9332:14:41.646
30.7.Baldonado, Al Bass, Alec SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse26:15:04.819:14:30.70
49.8.Tope, Mason Kortenhof, Joe SR-4FR-1LorasNorth Central (Ill.)15:23.620915:33.459
51.7.Kaczinski, Eli Torres, Armando SR-4SO-2WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)44:15:25.6551:14:40.187
58.6.Kortenhof, Joe Janusiak, Josh SO-2SR-4LawrenceLawrence15:33.45951:14:40.187