April 12, 2018
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.18.Easker, Aaron Kauder, Preston 5JR-3Wisconsin Runner Racing TWis.-Eau Claire4:14:28.48 16:36.956
2.48.Norvell, Matthew Burns, Logan JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Loras14:28.4909 15:31.483
3.12.Pinkowski, Sam Rynes, Walker FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-Eau Claire14:30.701 15:48.96
4.92.Wicker, Mason Duethman, Erik JR-3SR-4Cornell CollegeEdgewood14:36.4613 19:14:40.18
5.25.O'Keefe, Dan Kauder, Preston SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville14:39.11 15:52.813
6.69.Osmulski, Matt Wolak, Patrick SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Lawrence19:14:40.18 59:15:33.01
7.57.Zajkowski, Austin Tanko, Tyler SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire14:41.649 28:16:35.5428
8.41.Bass, Alec Adams, Justin JR-3SR-4DubuqueWis.-Whitewater29:14:42.1787 DNF
9.42.Rynes, Walker Borazo, Collin SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire14:42.3552 18:06.84
10.47.Janusiak, Josh Black, Mitchell JR-3JR-3LawrenceWis.-Stevens Point14:42.868 30:15:14.86
11.83.Makrounis, Alex O'Keefe, Dan FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stout34:14:43.280 15:59.824
12.62.Gabriel, Cuyler McLeod, Wyatt JR-3FR-1Cornell CollegeWartburg14:43.94 1:15:27.639
13.18.McLeod, Wyatt Conroy, Liam FR-1SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-Platteville14:45.7948 15:01.0296
14.65.Sismelich, Steven Kuhlmann, Sam SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wartburg19:14:46.0983 34:14:43.280
15.90.Torres, Armando Legg, Trevor SR-4SR-4Wis.-ParksideMichigan Tech14:47.2646 14:55.966
16.64.Hird, Zach Hein, Nick SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater17:14:47.43 14:41.649
17.60.Schraeder, Joshua Warehime, Spencer SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Platteville14:48.6620 15:08.529
18.96.Bach, Austin Makrounis, Alex JR-3JR-3Cornell CollegeWis.-Stout14:49.5659 43:15:22.6675
19.15.Wilson, Caleb Murphy, Ryan JR-3SR-4Cornell CollegeAugustana (Ill.)40:14:50.0509 34:14:58.9329
20.64.Legg, Trevor Dolan, Connor SO-2SR-4Wis.-ParksideDubuque6:14:50.098 15:48.96
21.58.Burns, Logan Torres, Armando SR-4FR-1Augustana (S.D.)Cornell College14:50.99 14:50.99
22.57.McKenna, Nolan Salinas, Fabian JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)Loras14:52.542 1:15:40.41
23.36.Sevcik, Timothy Caminiti, Lucas SR-4SR-4LorasUnattached14:55.966 16:14.34
24.5.Wilkerson, Brandon Heaton, Sean JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville34:14:58.9329 0:15:10.63
25.52.Runge, Aaron Smith, Matthew SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Loras17:14:59.945 59:15:33.01
26.81.Jaskowiak, Jacob Dolan, Connor JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville15:01.0296 40:14:50.0509
27.8.DeJong, Skylar Massey, Daniel JR-3SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (Ill.)15:02.1446 58:16:34.82
28.22.Brown, Grant Pinkowski, Sam SR-4JR-3Michigan TechWis.-Platteville15:03.052 15:01.0296
29.30.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Ryan, Jack JR-3 Wis.-La CrosseCornell College15:04.303 6:14:50.098
30.67.Baldonado, Al Boyce, Riley SO-2 North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Eau Claire22:15:04.8165 52:15:39.0313
31.38.Yardley, Austin Schuetz, Isaac SO-2JR-3Minnesota StateAugustana (Ill.)15:05.3885 12:16:01.79
32.38.Vodacek, JohnPaucek, Brendon  FR-1Run n FunLoras15:05.795 15:52.813
33.24.Stelmasek, Matt Torres, Armando SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Whitewater15:06.5668 39:15:53.6894
34.88.Burke, Caleb Bass, Alec JR-3JR-3Minnesota StateWis.-Oshkosh15:08.529 51:15:31.98
35.30.Spitzer, PhilipZimmerman, Zach  SO-2UnattachedWis.-Whitewater15:08.91 15:25.656
36.61.Chadwick, Cody Wolter, ScottFR-1FR-1Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)15:10.6045 17:15:37.5737
37.74.Bourland, Matt Rindahl, Jack SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Oshkosh0:15:10.63 3:16:18.861
38.89.Adams, Justin Bailon, Argeni JR-3SO-2LorasMichigan Tech24:15:12.208 14:43.94
39.35.Urtusuastegui, Jesus Sismelich, Steven SO-2SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-Whitewater15:13.91 19:14:46.0983
40.57.Dina, Dominic Conroy, Liam SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh30:15:14.86 15:34.77
41.50.Paucek, Brendon Conroy, Liam SR-4 Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater15:18.220 15:52.813
42.35.Zimmerman, Zach Klokow, Zach SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)15:18.91 22:15:04.8165
43.57.Freiburger, Joe Dupont, Anthony FR-1SO-2WartburgLoras27:15:19.13 5:15:26.26
44.67.Dolan, Connor Gabriel, Cuyler FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.)15:19.390 15:59.824
45.84.Elmer, Wyatt Runge, Aaron JR-3JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWisconsin Runner Racing T42:15:19.73 5:15:26.26
46.80.Ressler, Dan Paucek, Brendon SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutEdgewood15:21.300 58:16:34.82
47.91.Heaton, Sean Cervantes, Michael JR-3SO-2Augustana (S.D.)Loras43:15:22.6675 19:14:46.0983
48.60.Pahnke, Chris Schuetz, Isaac FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout15:22.9792 15:43.191
49.15.Tope, Mason Janusiak, Josh SR-4SO-2LorasAugustana (S.D.)56:15:23.6222 34:14:58.9329
50.88.Williams, Rob Black, Mitchell JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wartburg15:24.49 15:50.94
51.87.Kaczinski, Eli Janusiak, Josh SR-4SR-4WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)15:25.656 15:48.96
52.25.Fassbender, David Caminiti, Lucas FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Eau Claire5:15:26.26 15:02.1446
53.59.Black, Mitchell Conroy, Liam SR-4SO-2WartburgWis.-Oshkosh1:15:27.639 14:30.701
54.82.Rost, Jake Massey, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)15:30.13 0:15:10.63
55.92.Bailon, Argeni Bass, Alec SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Luther15:31.483 24:15:12.208
56.93.Muffler, Mitchell Bach, Austin JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville51:15:31.98 17:15:37.5737
57.19.Schroeder, Nathan Pinkowski, Sam JR-3SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-La Crosse59:15:33.01 15:34.77
58.64.Kortenhof, Joe Howell, Jack SO-2FR-1LawrenceAugustana (Ill.)15:33.451 15:59.145
59.42.Kuhlmann, Sam Caminiti, Lucas JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater15:34.77 30:15:14.86
60.24.Herbrand, Kyle Cervantes, Michael JR-3JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached17:15:37.5737 19:14:40.18
61.11.Wolter, ScottDolan, Connor  SR-4UnattachedWis.-Oshkosh52:15:39.0313 3:16:18.861
62.49.Kauder, Preston Legg, Trevor JR-3JR-3LorasWartburg15:39.1179 15:01.0296
63.45.Warehime, Spencer Adams, Justin FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-Whitewater1:15:40.41 15:01.0296
64.41.Ellefson, Tyler Osmulski, Matt SO-2 Wis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)15:41.808 15:04.303
65.20.Wolak, Patrick Elmer, Wyatt SO-2JR-3LorasWis.-Parkside15:43.191 14:39.11
66.76.Schultz, Joey Neuroth, Kyle FR-1 LorasWis.-Oshkosh13:15:45.0634 15:52.813
67.91.Dupont, Anthony Sismelich, Steven JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireCornell College15:46.435 15:08.91
68.95.Huffman, Riley Yardley, Austin SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Parkside1:15:47.4166 14:42.3552
69.39.Steinhoff, Logan Huffman, Riley SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Stout15:48.96 15:18.220
70.7.Massey, Daniel Spitzer, PhilipSR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville15:50.94 14:42.3552
71.71.Caminiti, Lucas Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1FR-1EdgewoodWis.-Eau Claire15:51.330 15:39.1179
72.68.Klokow, Zach Black, Mitchell SO-2SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Eau Claire15:52.813 17:15:37.5737
73.30.Conroy, Liam Rindahl, Jack FR-1JR-3WartburgWis.-La Crosse39:15:53.6894 14:36.4613
74.38.Claus, Kevin O'Keefe, Dan SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Lawrence15:56.884 30:16:00.86
75.6.Johnson, Devin Sevcik, Timothy SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleUnattached2:15:57.632 3:16:18.861
76.55.Neuroth, Kyle Bass, Alec FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterLoras15:59.145 39:15:53.6894
77.23.Tanko, Tyler Zimmerman, Zach SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville15:59.824 51:15:31.98
78.81.Boyce, Riley Duethman, Erik SO-2SR-4DubuqueAugustana (Ill.)30:16:00.86 34:14:43.280
79.78.Redepenning, Harrison Legg, Trevor FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.)12:16:01.79 39:15:53.6894
80.31.Smith, Matthew Madson, Sam SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleMichigan Tech16:03.832 10:16:07.742
81.43.Schuetz, Isaac Schroeder, Nathan JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLawrence16:07.06 17:14:59.945
82.56.Madson, Sam Schuetz, Isaac FR-1FR-1WartburgLawrence29:16:07.517 30:16:00.86
83.35.Johnson, Mitchell Paucek, Brendon SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh10:16:07.742 17:14:59.945
84.74.Munson, Grant Burns, Logan FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)16:14.34 51:15:31.98
85.4.Morgan, Jeremy Murphy, Ryan FR-1SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterMichigan Tech3:16:18.861 28:16:35.5428
86.75.Hein, Nick Kempf, Andrew FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh16:28.4746 0:15:10.63
87. Salinas, Fabian Heaton, Sean SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater58:16:34.82 17:14:59.945
88.74.Kempf, Andrew Morgan, Jeremy FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)28:16:35.5428 22:15:04.8165
89.40.Laste, Henry Rost, Jake SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshEdgewood16:36.956 28:16:35.5428
90.47.Stamsta, Noah Wilson, Caleb SR-4SR-4Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-La Crosse16:44.4801 6:14:50.098
91. Rindahl, Jack Hein, Nick SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Eau Claire16:49.508 15:08.529
92.47.Murphy, Ryan Sismelich, Steven SO-2JR-3LorasCornell College16:50.372 42:15:19.73
93.15.Taylor, Nathan Massey, Daniel FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)17:03.11 15:10.6045
94.95.Borazo, Collin Kempf, Andrew SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Stevens Point17:05.71 34:14:58.9329
95.58.Howell, Jack Wilson, Caleb JR-3FR-1EdgewoodLoras29:18:02.7805 15:34.77
96.14.Cervantes, Michael Freiburger, Joe JR-3FR-1LorasWis.-La Crosse18:06.84 18:06.84
 18.Ryan, Jack Schraeder, Joshua SO-2JR-3LorasWartburgDNF 42:15:19.73
 61.Duethman, Erik Ressler, Dan SR-4FR-1LutherWartburgDNF 15:05.795
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
75.93.Johnson, Devin Taylor, Nathan SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewood5:15:57.637:16:50.3799
76. Neuroth, Kyle Laste, Henry FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh15:59.146917:05.7166
85.76.Morgan, Jeremy Taylor, Nathan FR-1FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater6:16:18.865:15:57.63
86.85.Hein, Nick Johnson, Devin FR-1SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleEdgewood16:28.473212:18:06.84
87.89.Salinas, Fabian Ryan, Jack SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville16:34.827216:34.8272
89.89.Laste, Henry Morgan, Jeremy SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshLoras41:16:36.9516:34.8272
90.87.Stamsta, Noah Cervantes, Michael SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh47:16:44.4806DNF
92.89.Murphy, Ryan Neuroth, Kyle SO-2FR-1LorasLoras7:16:50.379916:34.8272
93.93.Taylor, Nathan Morgan, Jeremy FR-1SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville29:17:03.119715:59.1469
94.93.Borazo, Collin Borazo, Collin SO-2FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Whitewater17:05.71665:15:57.63
95.92.Howell, Jack Morgan, Jeremy JR-3FR-1EdgewoodWis.-Platteville14:18:02.78847:16:44.4806
96.89.Cervantes, Michael Borazo, Collin JR-3SO-2LorasWis.-Oshkosh12:18:06.84DNF
 76.Ryan, Jack Taylor, Nathan SO-2FR-1LorasLorasDNF17:05.7166
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
54.56.Rost, Jake Schuetz, Isaac SO-2SR-4Wis.-OshkoshLoras15:30.13348:16:07.5158
56.84.Muffler, Mitchell Kempf, Andrew JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLoras43:15:31.98315:52.8111
60.71.Herbrand, Kyle Rindahl, Jack JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh10:15:37.5727:16:35.5465
62.84.Kauder, Preston Wolak, Patrick JR-3JR-3LorasWis.-Platteville50:15:39.11750:15:39.117
63.72.Warehime, Spencer Muffler, Mitchell FR-1SO-2WartburgWartburg15:40.41915:43.19
65.72.Wolak, Patrick Rindahl, Jack SO-2JR-3LorasWis.-Platteville15:43.1949:16:01.795
66.73.Schultz, Joey Caminiti, Lucas FR-1JR-3LorasWartburg15:45.062315:53.6853
67.60.Dupont, Anthony Dupont, Anthony JR-3SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville15:46.439215:40.419
70.72.Massey, Daniel Wolak, Patrick SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Platteville0:15:50.94415:51.33
71.82.Caminiti, Lucas Smith, Matthew FR-1JR-3EdgewoodLoras15:51.3315:43.19
72.54.Klokow, Zach Smith, Matthew SO-2FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville15:52.811116:07.0660
73.54.Conroy, Liam Muffler, Mitchell FR-1SO-2WartburgWis.-Oshkosh15:53.685317:16:14.347
77.78.Tanko, Tyler Smith, Matthew SO-2SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Platteville15:59.8215:46.4392
78.65.Boyce, Riley Schultz, Joey SO-2JR-3DubuqueWis.-Oshkosh16:00.8617:16:14.347
79.60.Redepenning, Harrison Madson, Sam FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville49:16:01.79515:52.8111
80.60.Smith, Matthew Redepenning, Harrison SR-4SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16:03.8315:46.4392
81.54.Schuetz, Isaac Schuetz, Isaac JR-3SO-2Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Platteville16:07.066050:15:39.117
82.82.Madson, Sam Redepenning, Harrison FR-1JR-3WartburgWis.-Platteville48:16:07.515817:16:14.347
84.56.Munson, Grant Smith, Matthew FR-1FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-Oshkosh17:16:14.3470:15:50.944
88.60.Kempf, Andrew Muffler, Mitchell FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Platteville7:16:35.546550:15:39.117
91.80.Rindahl, Jack Kauder, Preston SO-2SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWartburg48:16:49.50548:16:49.505
5000 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
26.53.26.Jaskowiak, Jacob Bourland, Matt Claus, Kevin JR-3 SR-4North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Eau Claire36:15:01.020422:15:22.97636:15:01.0204
31.59.37.Yardley, Austin Elmer, Wyatt Jaskowiak, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1Minnesota StateAugustana (Ill.)Wartburg15:05.386615:15:27.636DNF
34.46.36.Burke, Caleb Spitzer, PhilipClaus, Kevin JR-3FR-1 Minnesota StateWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau Claire5:15:08.527515:39.03115:18.91
35.44.68.Spitzer, PhilipAdams, Justin Yardley, Austin  JR-3 UnattachedWis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.)20:15:08.914220:15:08.914246:15:48.96
36.44.38.Chadwick, Cody Zimmerman, Zach Spitzer, PhilipFR-1 FR-1Wis.-OshkoshUnattachedAugustana (S.D.)23:15:10.60436:15:01.020415:56.88
37.36.34.Bourland, Matt Claus, Kevin Spitzer, PhilipSO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutMinnesota State51:15:10.63258:15:19.39518:15:34.7749
38.44.50.Adams, Justin Burke, Caleb Heaton, Sean JR-3SR-4SR-4LorasMinnesota StateWis.-Eau Claire15:12.200615:18.91DNF
42.74.35.Zimmerman, Zach Black, Mitchell Wolter, ScottSR-4SO-2 Wis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.)Minnesota State15:18.91DNF5:15:08.5275
44.47.36.Dolan, Connor Dolan, Connor Fassbender, David FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (Ill.)Minnesota State58:15:19.39515:12.200636:15:01.0204
45.36.45.Elmer, Wyatt Elmer, Wyatt Williams, Rob JR-3 SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout15:19.73715:26.265115:12.2006
46.61.53.Ressler, Dan Duethman, Erik Burke, Caleb SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse15:21.302051:15:10.63251:15:10.632
47.38.53.Heaton, Sean Zimmerman, Zach Huffman, Riley JR-3SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)WartburgAugustana (Ill.)15:22.6615:18.91DNF
48.46.36.Pahnke, Chris Black, Mitchell Wolter, ScottFR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshAugustana (Ill.)22:15:22.97651:15:10.63215:18.91
50.42.50.Williams, Rob Pahnke, Chris Huffman, Riley JR-3SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleAugustana (Ill.)15:24.4929:15:47.41022:15:22.976
52.34.74.Fassbender, David Dolan, Connor Heaton, Sean FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (S.D.)Minnesota State15:26.265115:26.265123:15:10.604
53.26.38.Black, Mitchell Jaskowiak, Jacob Chadwick, Cody SR-4SR-4JR-3WartburgLutherWis.-Platteville15:15:27.63615:18.9136:15:01.0204
59.59.68.Kuhlmann, Sam Elmer, Wyatt Pahnke, Chris JR-3JR-3 Wis.-Eau ClaireWartburgWis.-La Crosse18:15:34.774915:19.73746:15:48.96
61.46.47.Wolter, ScottClaus, Kevin Chadwick, Cody  SO-2SO-2UnattachedWis.-La CrosseMinnesota State15:39.03122:15:22.976DNF
68.26. Huffman, Riley Jaskowiak, Jacob Chadwick, Cody SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Whitewater29:15:47.41022:15:22.97615:19.737
69.50.42.Steinhoff, Logan Adams, Justin Chadwick, Cody SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-PlattevilleUnattachedWis.-Oshkosh46:15:48.9646:15:48.9646:15:48.96
74.45.38.Claus, Kevin Bourland, Matt Wolter, ScottSR-4SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)WartburgWis.-Stout15:56.8846:15:48.9615:21.3020
 48.35.Duethman, Erik Zimmerman, Zach Fassbender, David SR-4SR-4FR-1LutherWis.-Eau ClaireMinnesota StateDNF15:21.302015:56.88
5000 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.21.Wicker, Mason Wilson, Caleb JR-3JR-3Cornell CollegeAugustana (S.D.)14:36.462:15:14.86
11.39.Makrounis, Alex Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse14:43.28734:14:50.9943
12.12.Gabriel, Cuyler Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3SR-4Cornell CollegeLoras14:43.9416:15:31.483
14.57.Sismelich, Steven Ellefson, Tyler SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)8:14:46.0915:18.2207
18.11.Bach, Austin Ellefson, Tyler JR-3JR-3Cornell CollegeCornell College50:14:49.5614:43.287
19.11.Wilson, Caleb Vodacek, JohnJR-3SR-4Cornell CollegeAugustana (S.D.)53:14:50.05615:15:41.800
21.23.Burns, Logan Makrounis, Alex SR-4JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Wartburg34:14:50.994314:55.969
23.27.Sevcik, Timothy Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4SR-4LorasAugustana (S.D.)14:55.96915:33.013
25.14.Runge, Aaron Schroeder, Nathan SO-2JR-3Augustana (S.D.)North Central (Ill.)1:14:59.941214:43.287
27.55.DeJong, Skylar Brown, Grant JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Michigan Tech34:15:02.1475:16:07.7489
28.41.Brown, Grant Bach, Austin SR-4SO-2Michigan TechMichigan Tech19:15:03.0515:18.2207
29.28.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Sismelich, Steven JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)15:04.3014:43.287
32.32.Vodacek, JohnDeJong, Skylar  SR-4Run n FunAugustana (S.D.)2:15:05.7962:15:14.86
33.25.Stelmasek, Matt Sismelich, Steven SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointCornell College15:06.5650:14:49.56
39.41.Urtusuastegui, Jesus Ellefson, Tyler SO-2SR-4Augustana (S.D.)Wis.-Stevens Point15:13.9115:18.2207
40.33.Dina, Dominic Gabriel, Cuyler SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Run n Fun2:15:14.8615:13.91
41.4.Paucek, Brendon Freiburger, Joe SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireAugustana (S.D.)15:18.22071:14:59.9412
43.40.Freiburger, Joe Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR-1JR-3WartburgAugustana (S.D.)15:19.13453:14:50.056
55.32.Bailon, Argeni Freiburger, Joe SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stout16:15:31.4832:15:14.86
57.4.Schroeder, Nathan Runge, Aaron JR-3JR-3Augustana (S.D.)Augustana (S.D.)15:33.01315:13.91
64.21.Ellefson, Tyler Makrounis, Alex SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutAugustana (S.D.)15:15:41.80053:14:50.056
83.32.Johnson, Mitchell Dina, Dominic SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Cornell College5:16:07.748915:15:41.800
5000 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.1.6.McKenna, Nolan Easker, Aaron McLeod, Wyatt SR-45SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wisconsin Runner Racing TWartburg15:23.6214:28.486244:14:50.09
22.2.58.Hird, Zach Norvell, Matthew Tope, Mason SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)14:42.3514:28.49014:28.490
1.3.1.Zajkowski, Austin Pinkowski, Sam Norvell, Matthew SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburgNorth Central (Ill.)14:52.541714:30.70815:33.45
22.5.49.Janusiak, Josh O'Keefe, Dan Schraeder, Joshua FR-1SR-4SR-4Wisconsin Runner Racing TNorth Central (Ill.)Wartburg14:47.43018:14:39.112618:15:25.6512
17.6.3.Easker, Aaron Osmulski, Matt Torres, Armando SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)Lawrence14:48.66535:14:40.18414:28.4862
58.7.15.Schraeder, Joshua Zajkowski, Austin Osmulski, Matt JR-3SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseLoras14:42.3514:41.6414:42.35
2.8.17.Osmulski, Matt Bass, Alec Zajkowski, Austin 5JR-3SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleDubuqueWis.-La Crosse18:15:25.651239:14:42.1714:30.708
22.9.22.Easker, Aaron Rynes, Walker Legg, Trevor JR-3SR-4JR-3LorasWis.-PlattevilleWis.-Parkside14:28.49014:42.3514:30.708
7.10.5.Zajkowski, Austin Janusiak, Josh Hird, Zach SR-4JR-3JR-3WartburgLawrenceWis.-Parkside14:42.3514:42.867535:14:40.184
1.13.5.Bass, Alec McLeod, Wyatt Norvell, Matthew SR-4FR-15North Central (Ill.)Augustana (S.D.)Wisconsin Runner Racing T39:14:42.1714:45.79334:15:04.812
58.15.7.Schraeder, Joshua Torres, Armando Torres, Armando SR-4SR-4JR-3DubuqueWis.-ParksideAugustana (S.D.)35:14:40.18430:14:47.26130:14:47.261
7.16.16.Torres, Armando Hird, Zach Pinkowski, Sam SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)Dubuque44:14:50.0914:47.43035:14:40.184
17.17.2.Baldonado, Al Schraeder, Joshua Zajkowski, Austin SO-2SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-Parkside15:23.6214:48.66530:14:47.261
10.20.51.Pinkowski, Sam Legg, Trevor Hird, Zach JR-3SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-ParksideAugustana (S.D.)18:15:25.651244:14:50.0915:33.45
30.22.5.Tope, Mason McKenna, Nolan Rynes, Walker SR-4JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse15:33.4514:52.541714:48.665
17.24.24.Norvell, Matthew Wilkerson, Brandon McKenna, Nolan SR-4JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:41.6414:58.932944:14:50.09
22.30.8.Zajkowski, Austin Baldonado, Al Norvell, Matthew JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14:30.70834:15:04.81234:15:04.812
8.49.16.Osmulski, Matt Tope, Mason Norvell, Matthew SO-2SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)LorasNorth Central (Ill.)14:42.867515:23.6230:14:47.261
51.51.17.McLeod, Wyatt Kaczinski, Eli Pinkowski, Sam JR-3SR-4SR-4Augustana (S.D.)WartburgWis.-La Crosse14:28.49018:15:25.651230:14:47.261
58.58.15.Pinkowski, Sam Kortenhof, Joe Tope, Mason JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleLawrenceLawrence14:42.867515:33.4514:28.490