April 12, 2018
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.81
2 Josh Koenecke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.82
3 Ernest Winters SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.84
4 Ryan Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.13
5 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19
6 Jake Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.26
7 Tyreik Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.27

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 0.1
2 Ernest Winters SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.79 2.5
3 Kyle Thomas FR-1 Dubuque 10.88 0.7
4 Josh Koenecke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02 +0.0
5 Jake Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 0.5
6 Tyreik Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.22 -1.2
7 Ryan Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02 0.1
8 Calden Wojt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.08 +0.0
9 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18 +0.0
10 Robert Ogbuli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18 0.5
11 Oren Henderson-Zintz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.22 0.5
12 Isaiah Ellis JR-3 Dubuque 11.24 -1.2
13 Justin Prostinak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.25 2.5
14 Davivorn Dowe   Building better athletes 11.26 0.7
15 Griffin Gawenda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.29 2.5
16 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.30 0.1
17 Dwayne Ford FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.32 +0.0
18 Joe Labs SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.34 0.5
19 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34 0.5
20 Ryan Swanson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.35 -1.2
21 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.36 0.7
22 Connor Rupke FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.40 0.1
23 Jeremiah Steed FR-1 Dubuque 11.42 -1.2
24 Bailey Gesteland SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.42 +0.0
25 Ryan Buss FR-1 Edgewood 11.45 2.5
26 Ryan Rogers FR-1 Loras 11.56 2.5
27 Josh Jennerjohn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.57 0.7
28 Bo Babich SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.57 0.7
29 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.59 0.7
30 Connor Larson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.64 -1.2
31 Noah Verheyden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.66 0.1
32 Derrick Love FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.67 -1.2
33 Peter Kilburg FR-1 Loras 11.71 0.5
34 Jack Ribley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.76 0.7
35 Dominick Cappadora FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77 +0.0
36 Alexander Maras FR-1 Dubuque 11.79 0.5
37 Quentin Zwiers JR-3 Edgewood 11.79 -1.2
38 Nathaniel Ross FR-1 Dubuque 11.85 2.5
39 Jacob Rice FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.86 +0.0
40 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.89 0.1
41 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.93 2.5
42 Chris Hess SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.95 -1.2
43 Joe Bullis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.06 0.1
44 Giles Grows SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.13 0.5
45 Jacob Rand FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.19 +0.0
46 Dante Burchfield JR-3 Dubuque 12.23 2.5
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Josh Koenecke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02
8 Calden Wojt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.08
9 KJ Munn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18
17 Dwayne Ford FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.32
24 Bailey Gesteland SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.42
35 Dominick Cappadora FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77
39 Jacob Rice FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.86
45 Jacob Rand FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.19
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ernest Winters SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.79
13 Justin Prostinak SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.25
15 Griffin Gawenda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.29
25 Ryan Buss FR-1 Edgewood 11.45
26 Ryan Rogers FR-1 Loras 11.56
38 Nathaniel Ross FR-1 Dubuque 11.85
41 Se'Kon Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.93
46 Dante Burchfield JR-3 Dubuque 12.23
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tyreik Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.22
12 Isaiah Ellis JR-3 Dubuque 11.24
20 Ryan Swanson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.35
23 Jeremiah Steed FR-1 Dubuque 11.42
30 Connor Larson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 11.64
32 Derrick Love FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.67
37 Quentin Zwiers JR-3 Edgewood 11.79
42 Chris Hess SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.95
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kyle Thomas FR-1 Dubuque 10.88
14 Davivorn Dowe   Building better athletes 11.26
21 Kyle Groven SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.36
27 Josh Jennerjohn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.57
28 Bo Babich SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.57
29 Nolan Peterson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.59
34 Jack Ribley FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.76
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erik Schwandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78
7 Ryan Powers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02
16 Adam Lembke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.30
22 Connor Rupke FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 11.40
31 Noah Verheyden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.66
40 Drake Kapler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.89
43 Joe Bullis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.06
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jake Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15
10 Robert Ogbuli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18
11 Oren Henderson-Zintz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.22
18 Joe Labs SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.34
19 Jordan Lijewski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34
33 Peter Kilburg FR-1 Loras 11.71
36 Alexander Maras FR-1 Dubuque 11.79
44 Giles Grows SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.13