May 11-13, 2018
|
Cincinnati - Cincinnati, OH
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.5.Burke, Mario Burke, Mario Thomas, Curtis JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonHoustonEast Carolina710.474 110.131 110.131 379 108 108
1.2.2.Prejean, Cameron Burrell, Cameron Burke, Mario JR-3SR-4SR-4HoustonHoustonHouston310.577 10.246 310.577 108 487 66
2.3.6.Thomas, Curtis Simpson, Anthony Thomas, Curtis JR-3JR-3SR-4HoustonEast CarolinaSouth Florida10.246 8010.406 710.452 141 66 108
3.4.3.Burrell, Cameron DeMoss, Davon Lewis III, John JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonMemphisHouston710.42 710.42 10.246 141 5 66
2.5.6.Simpson, Anthony Lewis III, John Thomas, Curtis JR-3JR-3JR-3MemphisHoustonHouston110.131 5710.4435 5710.4435 5 85497 5
8.6.2.Burke, Mario Thomas, Curtis DeMoss, Davon SR-4JR-3SR-4HoustonSouth FloridaMemphis110.131 710.452 10.246 141 379 85497
2.7.6.Hall, Elijah Hall, Elijah Hall, Elijah JR-3SR-4JR-3HoustonHoustonHouston10.246 710.474 310.577 141 32 141
1.8.4.DeMoss, Davon Prejean, Cameron Thomas, Curtis JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonHoustonSouth Florida110.131 310.577 710.42 66 141 379

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.19.Hall, Elijah Burke, Mario SR-4JR-3HoustonCincinnati210.23 310.6171 -0.40.3
2.2.Burrell, Cameron Bishop, Andrew SR-4JR-3HoustonCincinnati10.2643 2610.900 0.3-0.4
3.12.Burke, Mario Woods, Anthony JR-3FR-1HoustonMemphis10.2917 10.2643 0.20.2
4.3.DeMoss, Davon Hall, Elijah JR-3JR-3MemphisWichita State610.32 9310.604 0.2-0.4
5.19.Lewis III, John Thomas, Curtis JR-3JR-3HoustonEast Carolina2510.408 6510.60 -0.4-0.4
6.8.Thomas, Curtis Lewis III, John JR-3FR-1South FloridaMemphis710.42 3510.469 0.3-0.4
7.19.Prejean, Cameron Austin, Calvin JR-3SO-2HoustonEast Carolina3510.469 210.23 0.3-0.4
8.10.Simpson, Anthony Burke, Mario JR-3FR-1East CarolinaWichita State710.494 5010.59 -0.4-0.4
9.10.Dauphine, Corey Lewis III, John JR-3FR-1TulaneMemphis110.55 210.23 0.20.3
10.18.Alexander, Nicholas Toles, Jaetavian FR-1FR-1HoustonConnecticut5010.59 510.657 -0.40.3
11.3.Persiado, Imri Alexander, Nicholas SO-2JR-3MemphisMemphis9310.604 10.86 -0.40.3
12.19.Chambers, Mykel Thomas, Curtis JR-3FR-1CincinnatiHouston6510.60 2510.408 0.20.2
13.9.Moore, Tyler Persiado, Imri FR-1SO-2ConnecticutMemphis310.6171 2610.900 0.2-0.4
14.1.Austin, Calvin Moore, Tyler FR-1FR-1MemphisEast Carolina010.63 2610.900 0.2-0.4
15.11.Glenn, Devin Persiado, Imri SO-2JR-3TulaneTulane510.657 DQ 0.30.3
16.12.Griffin, Denvoir Thomas, Curtis SO-2SR-4Wichita StateMemphis10.76 110.55 0.20.2
17.8.Adee, Zachary Chambers, Mykel FR-1JR-3TulsaHouston10.86 DQ 0.20.2
18.16.Woods, Anthony Prejean, Cameron SO-2SO-2CincinnatiCincinnati2610.900 2610.900 -0.40.2
19.20.Robinson III, Clifford Fuller, Khalid FR-1JR-3Wichita StateSouth Florida6410.9615 511.0517 -0.40.2
20.9.Toles, Jaetavian Moore, Tyler FR-1SO-2TulaneTulane511.0517 9310.604 0.30.3
 5.Fuller, Khalid Dauphine, Corey JR-3FR-1CincinnatiWichita StateDQ 710.494 0.30.3
 18.Bishop, Andrew Simpson, Anthony JR-3JR-3MemphisHoustonDNF 10.76 0.3-0.4
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.9.3.Burke, Mario Burke, Mario Chambers, Mykel JR-3JR-3FR-1HoustonConnecticutWichita State8810.297110.3210.32
4.17.16.DeMoss, Davon Chambers, Mykel Moore, Tyler JR-3SO-2JR-3MemphisTulaneCincinnati10.3210.63388810.2971
9.12.16.Dauphine, Corey DeMoss, Davon Adee, Zachary JR-3FR-1FR-1TulaneMemphisTulsa10.55410.3210.6338
12.12.14.Chambers, Mykel Austin, Calvin Moore, Tyler JR-3JR-3FR-1CincinnatiWichita StateMemphis10.605110.605110.6051
13.17.9.Moore, Tyler Adee, Zachary DeMoss, Davon FR-1JR-3JR-3ConnecticutWichita StateTulane210.61 210.61 210.61
14.17.12.Austin, Calvin Dauphine, Corey Austin, Calvin FR-1SO-2FR-1MemphisMemphisWichita State10.633810.6051610.867
16.17.3.Griffin, Denvoir Adee, Zachary Moore, Tyler SO-2FR-1FR-1Wichita StateHoustonCincinnati0110.7610.55410.6051
17.12.13.Adee, Zachary DeMoss, Davon Adee, Zachary FR-1JR-3FR-1TulsaConnecticutTulsa610.86710.5540110.76
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.15.2.2.20. Fuller, Khalid Burrell, Cameron Burrell, Cameron Burrell, Cameron Toles, Jaetavian Fuller, Khalid JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3HoustonHoustonHoustonTulaneMemphisMemphisDQDNF0610.2600610.2606510.42423910.469
  6.15.7. Burrell, Cameron Thomas, Curtis Thomas, Curtis Toles, Jaetavian Prejean, Cameron Prejean, Cameron FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2South FloridaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaTulaneHoustonTulane5511.05946510.42426510.42426510.4242DNFDNF
  7.15.15.2.Bishop, Andrew Prejean, Cameron Prejean, Cameron Glenn, Devin Bishop, Andrew Prejean, Cameron SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MemphisTulaneHoustonCincinnatiMemphisCincinnati3910.469DQ3910.469DQDQ6510.4242
7.20.15.6.7.2.Fuller, Khalid Thomas, Curtis Glenn, Devin Bishop, Andrew Fuller, Khalid Thomas, Curtis JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3HoustonTulaneTulaneHoustonTulaneHoustonDNF3910.469710.655511.05943910.4695511.0594
15.20.20.  15.Prejean, Cameron Prejean, Cameron Toles, Jaetavian Fuller, Khalid Toles, Jaetavian Fuller, Khalid JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3MemphisTulaneTulaneMemphisTulaneHouston710.65DNF5511.05945511.0594DNF710.65
7.20. 2.20.7.Fuller, Khalid Burrell, Cameron Fuller, Khalid Prejean, Cameron Glenn, Devin Fuller, Khalid JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3HoustonTulaneCincinnatiCincinnatiSouth FloridaMemphis3910.4690610.260DQ0610.2605511.05946510.4242
20.6. 20. 2.Thomas, Curtis Burrell, Cameron Bishop, Andrew Bishop, Andrew Thomas, Curtis Toles, Jaetavian FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3South FloridaMemphisMemphisTulaneTulaneSouth Florida3910.4696510.4242DNF6510.42426510.42423910.469
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.1.1.5.18.Simpson, Anthony Simpson, Anthony Hall, Elijah Simpson, Anthony Woods, Anthony Alexander, Nicholas SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1East CarolinaHoustonHoustonHoustonCincinnatiEast Carolina5010.9610.4907710.23710.407810.4907610.906
5.10.5.11.11.5.Persiado, Imri Alexander, Nicholas Lewis III, John Persiado, Imri Alexander, Nicholas Persiado, Imri FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Wichita StateMemphisHoustonHoustonCincinnatiEast Carolina7610.9065010.96710.40785010.969510.6010.490
11.11.8.10.8.1.Robinson III, Clifford Simpson, Anthony Simpson, Anthony Alexander, Nicholas Persiado, Imri Persiado, Imri SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2HoustonWichita StateEast CarolinaHoustonHoustonHouston10.4909510.6010.490710.407810.5919510.60
1.10.10.19.5.10.Robinson III, Clifford Alexander, Nicholas Alexander, Nicholas Robinson III, Clifford Alexander, Nicholas Simpson, Anthony JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2HoustonHoustonHoustonMemphisEast CarolinaHouston9510.60710.407810.5915010.967610.9069510.60
1.19.11.19.11.8.Robinson III, Clifford Woods, Anthony Persiado, Imri Alexander, Nicholas Simpson, Anthony Alexander, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3CincinnatiHoustonMemphisWichita StateMemphisCincinnati10.4907710.239510.607610.9065010.965010.96
8.8.18.5.1.19.Persiado, Imri Simpson, Anthony Woods, Anthony Robinson III, Clifford Robinson III, Clifford Lewis III, John FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4HoustonHoustonCincinnatiCincinnatiCincinnatiMemphis5010.967710.237610.906710.407810.4907610.906
18.1.19.19.1.1.Lewis III, John Woods, Anthony Robinson III, Clifford Hall, Elijah Alexander, Nicholas Robinson III, Clifford FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3HoustonHoustonWichita StateMemphisHoustonHouston10.4907610.9065010.9610.591710.407810.591

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.4
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.2.1.6.4.Burke, Mario Burke, Mario DeMoss, Davon Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4HoustonHoustonHoustonMemphisHouston3620.4835 21.239 21.239 021.1088 320.48 10 4121 922 4121 92894
2.2.1.4.8.Montgomery, Kahmari DeMoss, Davon Burrell, Cameron Beram, Trenten Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4HoustonMemphisHoustonHoustonHouston320.48 021.1088 021.084 021.1088 021.1088 92894 3 05 92894 4121
3.6.8.4.6.Burrell, Cameron Montgomery, Kahmari DeMoss, Davon DeMoss, Davon Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3HoustonHoustonHoustonConnecticutHouston1220.9319 3620.4835 021.084 021.1088 021.084 67 67 4121 10 3
4.8.8.4.3.Beram, Trenten Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Burrell, Cameron Burke, Mario Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4ConnecticutHoustonHoustonHoustonSouth Florida0921.073 021.084 320.48 3620.4835 921.2678 05 922 10 05 67
5.6.7.4.1.Alexander, Nicholas Burrell, Cameron Montgomery, Kahmari Burke, Mario DeMoss, Davon FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonHoustonHoustonSouth FloridaHouston021.084 320.48 021.1088 021.084 21.239 854 3 92894 10 4121
6.4.3.1.1.DeMoss, Davon Burke, Mario Montgomery, Kahmari Beram, Trenten Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2MemphisMemphisMemphisHoustonHouston021.1088 021.1088 1220.9319 021.1088 3620.4835 3 3 05 922 10
7.1.6.7.5.Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Burke, Mario DeMoss, Davon Beram, Trenten Nock, Maurice SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3MemphisMemphisMemphisMemphisConnecticut21.239 320.48 0921.073 1220.9319 021.084 922 4121 854 922 05
8.7.1.7.7.Nock, Maurice Burke, Mario Beram, Trenten DeMoss, Davon Beram, Trenten JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2South FloridaHoustonSouth FloridaSouth FloridaHouston921.2678 0921.073 0921.073 3620.4835 921.2678 4121 854 3 4121 67

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.5.Montgomery, Kahmari Glenn, Devin JR-3FR-1HoustonTulane720.62 720.62 -0.8-0.8
2.3.DeMoss, Davon Moore, Tyler JR-3SR-4MemphisHouston20.7816 820.862 0.3-0.3
3.4.Burrell, Cameron DeMoss, Davon SR-4SR-4HoustonMemphis820.862 4721.38 -0.3-0.3
4.13.Alexander, Nicholas Burrell, Cameron FR-1SO-2HoustonEast Carolina20.923 21.35 -0.8-0.8
5.13.Burke, Mario Montgomery, Kahmari JR-3FR-1HoustonHouston5520.93 722.1469 0.3-0.3
6.12.Beram, Trenten Beram, Trenten SR-4FR-1ConnecticutTulane20.96 20.923 0.3-0.3
7.1.Nock, Maurice Bishop, Andrew JR-3SR-4South FloridaConnecticut7021.0192 4521.370 -0.80.3
8.11.Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Montgomery, Kahmari SO-2JR-3MemphisWichita State5821.15 720.62 -0.30.3
9.8.Horton, Hakeem Moore, Tyler JR-3FR-1East CarolinaMemphis521.1621 21.9235 -0.3-0.8
10.8.Persiado, Imri Dauphine, Corey SO-2JR-3MemphisSouth Florida21.231 21.231 -0.30.3
11.1.McDonald, Trenton Moore, Tyler FR-1SR-4HoustonHouston21.35 820.862 -0.3-0.8
12.14.Glenn, Devin McDonald, Trenton SO-2SR-4TulaneMemphis4521.370 21.6257 0.30.3
13.12.Bishop, Andrew McDonald, Trenton JR-3JR-3MemphisHouston4721.38 820.862 0.3-0.8
14.4.Dauphine, Corey Persiado, Imri JR-3JR-3TulaneTulane21.53 21.6257 -0.8-0.8
15.13.Martin, Jordan McDonald, Trenton SR-4JR-3East CarolinaMemphis21.6257 722.1469 -0.8-0.8
16.15.Moore, Tyler Ngaiza, Erick FR-1FR-1ConnecticutEast Carolina21.9235 4521.370 0.3-0.3
17.2.Ngaiza, Erick Burke, Mario SR-4JR-3Wichita StateEast Carolina722.1469 21.231 -0.8-0.8
 14.Austin, Calvin Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn FR-1SO-2MemphisMemphisDQ 720.62 -0.3-0.3
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Montgomery, Kahmari Alexander, Nicholas JR-3JR-3HoustonEast Carolina20.623720.6237
4.17.Alexander, Nicholas Montgomery, Kahmari FR-1JR-3HoustonWichita State20.925921.62
7.1.Nock, Maurice Nock, Maurice JR-3JR-3South FloridaSouth Florida2521.01135921.62
14.17.Dauphine, Corey Martin, Jordan JR-3FR-1TulaneHouston021.535822.14
15.14.Martin, Jordan Dauphine, Corey SR-4JR-3East CarolinaHouston5921.62021.5358
17.17.Ngaiza, Erick Nock, Maurice SR-4SR-4Wichita StateSouth Florida22.145921.62
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.DeMoss, Davon Burke, Mario JR-3JR-3MemphisMemphis620.785121.385
5.5.Burke, Mario Moore, Tyler JR-3SO-2HoustonMemphis20.930020.9300
6.12.Beram, Trenten DeMoss, Davon SR-4JR-3ConnecticutConnecticut20.9654 421.92
12.16.Glenn, Devin Beram, Trenten SO-2JR-3TulaneConnecticut021.37845121.385
13.5.Bishop, Andrew Glenn, Devin JR-3JR-3MemphisHouston5121.385421.92
16.5.Moore, Tyler DeMoss, Davon FR-1FR-1ConnecticutConnecticut421.92 20.9654
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.3.3. 8.Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn McDonald, Trenton Burrell, Cameron Persiado, Imri Horton, Hakeem JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2MemphisMemphisHoustonMemphisMemphis5921.162120.8612120.861DQ521.1583
9.10.8.9. Horton, Hakeem Austin, Calvin Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Persiado, Imri Horton, Hakeem SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4MemphisMemphisMemphisMemphisHouston521.15835921.16521.15837521.3516521.1583
 11.9.10.10.Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Austin, Calvin Horton, Hakeem Burrell, Cameron McDonald, Trenton JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1MemphisMemphisEast CarolinaMemphisHoustonDQ21.23935921.1621.2393DQ
11.9.10.9. Austin, Calvin McDonald, Trenton Persiado, Imri Burrell, Cameron Austin, Calvin FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2East CarolinaHoustonMemphisHoustonHouston5921.16DQ21.23932120.861DQ
9.3.11.8.10.Burrell, Cameron Austin, Calvin McDonald, Trenton Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn McDonald, Trenton FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1MemphisMemphisHoustonMemphisHouston2120.861DQ7521.35162120.8615921.16
11.10. 11. Horton, Hakeem Horton, Hakeem Austin, Calvin McDonald, Trenton McDonald, Trenton SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1MemphisHoustonMemphisEast CarolinaMemphis21.23935921.16DQ5921.1621.2393

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Montgomery, Kahmari Pasley, Jarred JR-3JR-3HoustonMemphis45.934 547.254 1009 82
2.7.Beram, Trenten Andrews, Antaun SR-4SO-2ConnecticutTulane46.820 45.934 856 82
3.6.Kibet, Raymond Kibet, Raymond SO-2JR-3TulaneMemphis2546.901 147.74 75633 1
4.2.Stewart, Bailey Champlin, Ryan JR-3SR-4TulsaTulsa547.254 648.4887 18594 1
5.5.Champlin, Ryan Kibet, Raymond SO-2SR-4MemphisMemphis147.74 147.74 284 856
6.6.Pasley, Jarred Stewart, Bailey SR-4SR-4MemphisHouston9648.0126 2546.901 3 3
7.3.Andrews, Antaun Pasley, Jarred SR-4JR-3MemphisMemphis8448.42 9648.0126 82 284
8.3.Norment, Namman Champlin, Ryan JR-3JR-3MemphisMemphis648.4887 45.934 1 82

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
9.1.1.Champlin, Ryan Montgomery, Kahmari Andrews, Antaun SR-4JR-3SR-4MemphisHoustonMemphis8049.64 746.455 0448.799
5.2.4.Pasley, Jarred Pasley, Jarred Andrews, Antaun SO-2SR-4JR-3MemphisMemphisWichita State7548.49 946.9949 50.15
1.3.18.Coppoc, Jace Champlin, Ryan Trocki, Kyle JR-3SO-2JR-3TulsaMemphisMemphis8950.239 4747.3699 48.709
13.4.16.Halliday, Zach Beram, Trenten Witcher, Halen JR-3SR-4FR-1East CarolinaConnecticutTulane49.557 9947.018 0448.799
4.5.12.Halliday, Zach Kibet, Raymond Alcorn, Thomas SR-4SO-2SR-4Wichita StateTulaneConnecticut348.65 247.376 7548.49
1.6.6.Nemec, Joseph Stewart, Bailey Gauzy, Adam SR-4JR-3SO-2HoustonTulsaTulsa746.455 847.5759 8950.239
13.7.15.Halliday, Zach Andrews, Antaun Greene, Ryan FR-1SR-4SR-4TulsaMemphisCincinnati50.15 947.97 549.2334
16.8.19.Witcher, Halen Norment, Namman Coppoc, Jace FR-1JR-3SO-2East CarolinaMemphisCincinnati6749.53 648.046 6749.53
9.9.7.Gauzy, Adam Alcorn, Thomas Champlin, Ryan SR-4FR-1SR-4MemphisHoustonWichita State9947.018 7548.49 6749.53
6.10.18.Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Witcher, Halen Andrews, Antaun SO-2SR-4SR-4HoustonCincinnatiMemphis648.046 348.65 50.99
6.11.6.Greene, Ryan Coppoc, Jace Mathews, Blake JR-3SO-2JR-3TulsaWichita StateTulsa746.455 48.709 7548.49
18.12.14.Andrews, Antaun Gauzy, Adam Coppoc, Jace SR-4FR-1FR-1HoustonWichita StateTulsa0448.799 0448.799 50.15
1.13.16.Greene, Ryan Trocki, Kyle Gauzy, Adam JR-3JR-3JR-3East CarolinaConnecticutCincinnati648.046 549.2334 49.557
6.14.2.Witcher, Halen Greene, Ryan Kibet, Raymond FR-1JR-3SR-4TulsaCincinnatiCincinnati7548.49 6749.53 8950.239
8.15.11.Nemec, Joseph Dowling, Desmond Gauzy, Adam SO-2SR-4FR-1CincinnatiEast CarolinaTulsa847.5759 49.557 946.9949
19.16.2.Kibet, Raymond Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn JR-3SO-2SO-2East CarolinaMemphisConnecticut348.65 8049.64 50.15
7.17.3.Beram, Trenten Mathews, Blake Trocki, Kyle SR-4FR-1JR-3HoustonEast CarolinaCincinnati49.557 50.15 49.557
7.18.2.Halliday, Zach Halliday, Zach Dowling, Desmond SR-4JR-3SO-2East CarolinaEast CarolinaTulsa947.97 8950.239 746.455
7.19.2.Montgomery, Kahmari Nemec, Joseph Halliday, Zach JR-3FR-1JR-3MemphisTulsaWichita State549.2334 50.99 8049.64
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.16.2.11.Coppoc, Jace Beram, Trenten Beram, Trenten Pasley, Jarred Coppoc, Jace SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4ConnecticutMemphisMemphisMemphisWichita State849.64647.0198 50.159346.9998647.0198
17.16.2.4.16.Mathews, Blake Mathews, Blake Mathews, Blake Beram, Trenten Mathews, Blake JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TulsaWichita StateEast CarolinaConnecticutMemphis3147.57849.64647.0198 647.0198 3048.701
17.17.15.6.6.Beram, Trenten Mathews, Blake Beram, Trenten Stewart, Bailey Dowling, Desmond SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2MemphisWichita StateWichita StateTulsaEast Carolina849.5552647.0198 849.643147.5750.15
17.2.2.11.6.Mathews, Blake Coppoc, Jace Dowling, Desmond Coppoc, Jace Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3ConnecticutEast CarolinaTulsaWichita StateEast Carolina50.153048.7013147.573048.701849.5552
4.4.11.15.15.Pasley, Jarred Beram, Trenten Pasley, Jarred Dowling, Desmond Dowling, Desmond SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Wichita StateTulsaWichita StateEast CarolinaConnecticut50.153048.7019346.9998849.55523147.57
17.16.4.16.2.Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Dowling, Desmond Stewart, Bailey Gunnarsson, Kolbeinn Pasley, Jarred FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3MemphisTulsaEast CarolinaMemphisEast Carolina849.643048.7013147.57849.64849.5552
16.6.6.17.6.Mathews, Blake Stewart, Bailey Stewart, Bailey Mathews, Blake Mathews, Blake SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutEast CarolinaEast CarolinaEast Carolina647.0198 849.55529346.999850.15849.5552
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Montgomery, Kahmari Alcorn, Thomas JR-3JR-3HoustonMemphis46.45246.452
8.1.Norment, Namman Halliday, Zach JR-3JR-3MemphisHouston5148.04448.65
9.1.Alcorn, Thomas Norment, Namman FR-1JR-3HoustonMemphis48.49346.452
10.1.Witcher, Halen Montgomery, Kahmari SR-4SR-4CincinnatiCincinnati448.6550.23
18.19.Halliday, Zach Norment, Namman JR-3FR-1East CarolinaHouston50.23448.65
19.18.Nemec, Joseph Montgomery, Kahmari FR-1JR-3TulsaMemphis9250.998548.493
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.12.3.7.Kibet, Raymond Gauzy, Adam Champlin, Ryan Champlin, Ryan Gauzy, Adam JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MemphisMemphisConnecticutMemphisWichita State9249.23 9249.23 3047.3771547.36381547.3638
14.7.12.5.5.Gauzy, Adam Champlin, Ryan Kibet, Raymond Kibet, Raymond Kibet, Raymond SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1ConnecticutTulaneWichita StateTulaneCincinnati9249.23 1547.36381547.36383047.37747.97
12.13.13.7.14.Gauzy, Adam Andrews, Antaun Greene, Ryan Andrews, Antaun Greene, Ryan JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2TulaneTulaneMemphisMemphisConnecticut47.9747.971547.363847.973047.377
3.7.5.12.5.Greene, Ryan Kibet, Raymond Greene, Ryan Gauzy, Adam Andrews, Antaun JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wichita StateConnecticutConnecticutWichita StateCincinnati3047.37748.79669249.23 48.79663047.377
13.7.14.13.12.Kibet, Raymond Champlin, Ryan Greene, Ryan Trocki, Kyle Gauzy, Adam FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Wichita StateTulaneWichita StateConnecticutMemphis47.9749.53349.5339249.23 9249.23
13.7.12.14.13.Andrews, Antaun Champlin, Ryan Gauzy, Adam Greene, Ryan Greene, Ryan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3CincinnatiCincinnatiMemphisCincinnatiConnecticut9249.23 49.53347.9749.5331547.3638

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.4.1.1.7.3.Migliorati, Stefano Tully, Robert Tully, Robert Gleen, Tyler Viveiros, Matthew Howard, Grey SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3East CarolinaHoustonEast CarolinaWichita StateWichita StateMemphis1:51.068 1:51.068 19:01:52.3627 17:01:53.6737 19:01:52.3627 1:51.068 10 1183 5 293 5 1183
2.3.8.6.2.3.Howard, Grey Skwarlo, Stan Howard, Grey Migliorati, Stefano Howard, Grey Gleen, Tyler JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3TulsaWichita StateWichita StateEast CarolinaEast CarolinaWichita State32:01:51.25 1:51.068 50:01:52.6007 1:51.689 1:51.068 38:01:56.32 1183 92 5 10 1183 931
3.6.7.3.8.5.Gleen, Tyler Penrod, Zack Tully, Robert Tully, Robert Howard, Grey Howard, Grey FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutTulsaMemphisTulsaHouston1:51.689 38:01:56.32 1:51.068 1:51.689 1:51.689 1:51.068 16 914 16 92 914 16
4.8.2.3.2.2.Penrod, Zack Laverty, Cameron Laverty, Cameron Migliorati, Stefano Viveiros, Matthew Gleen, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wichita StateMemphisHoustonConnecticutEast CarolinaEast Carolina19:01:52.3627 38:01:56.32 1:51.068 1:51.068 1:51.068 58:01:53.16 5 931 1183 931 931 92
5.1.1.3.6.2.Viveiros, Matthew Skwarlo, Stan Skwarlo, Stan Skwarlo, Stan Penrod, Zack Viveiros, Matthew JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3MemphisTulsaTulsaTulsaTulsaWichita State50:01:52.6007 1:51.068 19:01:52.3627 58:01:53.16 32:01:51.25 38:01:56.32 914 92 92 914 914 92
6.2.7.7.6.4.Tully, Robert Skwarlo, Stan Laverty, Cameron Tully, Robert Gleen, Tyler Howard, Grey JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3TulsaEast CarolinaEast CarolinaConnecticutConnecticutWichita State58:01:53.16 1:51.689 17:01:53.6737 38:01:56.32 19:01:52.3627 32:01:51.25 293 10 5 16 16 92
7.5.5.7.4.4.Laverty, Cameron Tully, Robert Howard, Grey Gleen, Tyler Laverty, Cameron Penrod, Zack JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonHoustonConnecticutConnecticutHoustonEast Carolina17:01:53.6737 19:01:52.3627 38:01:56.32 58:01:53.16 19:01:52.3627 17:01:53.6737 92 92 10 931 1183 10
8.6.7.8.2.3.Skwarlo, Stan Howard, Grey Gleen, Tyler Tully, Robert Tully, Robert Penrod, Zack JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wichita StateHoustonTulsaMemphisTulsaEast Carolina38:01:56.32 1:51.689 17:01:53.6737 38:01:56.32 19:01:52.3627 38:01:56.32 931 5 293 931 5 10

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.5.1.14.Penrod, Zack Viveiros, Matthew Tully, Robert Laverty, Cameron Laverty, Cameron SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2South FloridaWichita StateHoustonHoustonHouston11:01:52.59 17:01:52.0142 2:03.6747 0:01:51.755 27:01:54.1360
4.3.2.2.13.Vitucci, Michael Hurd, Aaron Penrod, Zack Migliorati, Stefano Penrod, Zack JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2ConnecticutSouth FloridaTulsaEast CarolinaHouston1:52.1576 27:01:54.1360 2:03.6747 1:51.9349 2:03.6747
7.12.3.3.2.Moultrie, Derwin Tully, Robert Skwarlo, Stan Howard, Grey Hurd, Aaron JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonTulsaConnecticutTulsaWichita State41:01:54.70 27:01:54.1360 45:01:54.189 1:51.79 59:01:57.5010
15.10.4.4.5.Migliorati, Stefano Gleen, Tyler Hurd, Aaron Tully, Robert Migliorati, Stefano JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2TulsaConnecticutEast CarolinaTulsaEast Carolina1:51.79 0:01:51.755 2:03.6747 17:01:52.0142 1:51.9349
10.6.11.5.10.Tully, Robert Skwarlo, Stan Viveiros, Matthew Gleen, Tyler Moultrie, Derwin JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2South FloridaHoustonCincinnatiConnecticutWichita State41:01:54.70 2:03.6747 59:01:57.5010 1:52.1576 2:03.6747
4.10.14.6.2.Hurd, Aaron Skwarlo, Stan Howard, Grey Penrod, Zack Vitucci, Michael JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3East CarolinaWichita StateMemphisWichita StateTulsa3:01:54.8892 17:01:52.0142 27:01:54.1360 19:01:52.58 45:01:54.189
14.7.8.7.12.Skwarlo, Stan Tully, Robert Skwarlo, Stan Viveiros, Matthew Viveiros, Matthew JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticutMemphisSouth Florida1:56.096 41:01:54.70 19:01:52.58 11:01:52.59 27:01:54.1360
5.11.11.8.8.Garmon, Peter Hamilton, Nicholas Garmon, Peter Skwarlo, Stan Haynes, Yohance JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wichita StateSouth FloridaConnecticutWichita StateHouston1:51.79 1:56.096 11:01:52.59 20:01:53.078 11:01:52.59
1.14.13.9.14.Migliorati, Stefano Hurd, Aaron Penrod, Zack Hurd, Aaron Migliorati, Stefano JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3HoustonWichita StateWichita StateHoustonCincinnati1:52.1576 1:52.1576 20:01:53.078 27:01:54.1360 1:51.79
3.6.12.10.5.Viveiros, Matthew Garmon, Peter Hamilton, Nicholas Vitucci, Michael Tully, Robert SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3CincinnatiSouth FloridaSouth FloridaCincinnatiHouston59:01:57.5010 20:01:53.078 45:01:54.189 45:01:54.189 41:01:54.70
11.10.6.11.14.Skwarlo, Stan Hamilton, Nicholas Tully, Robert Hamilton, Nicholas Hurd, Aaron JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3HoustonHoustonHoustonHoustonMemphis2:03.6747 2:03.6747 1:51.9349 41:01:54.70 20:01:53.078
5.14.3.12.8.Laverty, Cameron Tully, Robert Vitucci, Michael Garmon, Peter Baker, Logan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2South FloridaTulsaHoustonConnecticutCincinnati3:01:54.8892 1:51.79 1:52.1576 3:01:54.8892 17:01:52.0142
12.1.2.13.1.Gleen, Tyler Hamilton, Nicholas Penrod, Zack Haynes, Yohance Penrod, Zack JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonSouth FloridaConnecticutSouth FloridaConnecticut1:51.9349 11:01:52.59 27:01:54.1360 1:56.096 27:01:54.1360
12.4.2.14.12.Hurd, Aaron Hurd, Aaron Skwarlo, Stan Moultrie, Derwin Migliorati, Stefano JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MemphisWichita StateTulsaSouth FloridaWichita State1:51.79 20:01:53.078 1:56.096 59:01:57.5010 11:01:52.59
9.10.5.15.4.Migliorati, Stefano Hurd, Aaron Garmon, Peter Baker, Logan Vitucci, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2ConnecticutTulsaMemphisCincinnatiConnecticut1:51.9349 19:01:52.58 11:01:52.59 2:03.6747 41:01:54.70
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Laverty, Cameron Haynes, Yohance JR-3JR-3HoustonMemphis1:51.7554:01:52.5958
3.15.Howard, Grey Viveiros, Matthew JR-3JR-3TulsaCincinnati1:51.7941:51.794
7.13.Viveiros, Matthew Haynes, Yohance JR-3JR-3MemphisMemphis54:01:52.59581:51.75
9.15.Hurd, Aaron Viveiros, Matthew JR-3SO-2HoustonCincinnati1:54.1328:01:54.18
10.3.Vitucci, Michael Viveiros, Matthew JR-3JR-3CincinnatiMemphis8:01:54.1841:02:03.67
13.15.Haynes, Yohance Hurd, Aaron JR-3JR-3South FloridaCincinnati1:56.0961:51.794
14.3.Moultrie, Derwin Viveiros, Matthew JR-3JR-3South FloridaSouth Florida1:57.501:51.75
15.13.Baker, Logan Baker, Logan SO-2JR-3CincinnatiTulsa41:02:03.671:56.096
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.11.11.Migliorati, Stefano Skwarlo, Stan Garmon, Peter SR-4JR-3SR-4East CarolinaConnecticutConnecticut0:01:51.93531:52.151 4:01:54.88
4.6.12.Tully, Robert Migliorati, Stefano Skwarlo, Stan JR-3FR-1JR-3TulsaEast CarolinaEast Carolina1:52.0144:01:54.884:01:54.88
5.4.8.Gleen, Tyler Hamilton, Nicholas Migliorati, Stefano FR-1JR-3SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut1:52.151 1:52.58511:52.014
6.6.2.Penrod, Zack Hamilton, Nicholas Penrod, Zack SO-2JR-3SO-2Wichita StateTulsaConnecticut1:52.58511:01:54.701:01:54.70
8.6.2.Skwarlo, Stan Garmon, Peter Penrod, Zack JR-3JR-3JR-3Wichita StateHoustonConnecticut1:53.07724:01:54.881:52.151
11.8.4.Hamilton, Nicholas Garmon, Peter Migliorati, Stefano SO-2SO-2FR-1HoustonConnecticutEast Carolina1:01:54.700:01:51.93531:01:54.70
12.6.11.Garmon, Peter Gleen, Tyler Hamilton, Nicholas JR-3FR-1JR-3ConnecticutWichita StateConnecticut4:01:54.881:01:54.701:52.151

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Viveiros, Matthew Garmon, Peter JR-3SR-4MemphisTulsa4:03.223 4:04.77 510 855
2.5.Penrod, Zack Contreras, Blake SO-2JR-3Wichita StateTulsa4:03.90 34:04:17.6062 855 -
3.11.Ballard, Brock Dougherty, Patrick SR-4JR-3MemphisTulsa4:04.33 4:04.77 69 510
4.10.O'Donnell, Michael Middleton, Mark SR-4FR-1ConnecticutWichita State4:04.39 4:04.77 54 510
5.7.Middleton, Mark Skwarlo, Stan JR-3SR-4TulsaHouston4:04.77 4:04.33 94 7332
6.3.Skwarlo, Stan Penrod, Zack JR-3FR-1Wichita StateConnecticut4:05.0043 4:13.836 7332 140
7.8.Garmon, Peter Flowers, Ben JR-3JR-3ConnecticutCincinnati53:04:05.072 4:05.0043 923 69
8.6.Stump, Matt Coon, Ellis FR-1SR-4CincinnatiWichita State4:06.02 4:04.39 140 140
9.12.Contreras, Blake Middleton, Mark JR-3JR-3HoustonTulsa4:06.546 12:04:08.8582 - 94
10.4.Dougherty, Patrick Middleton, Mark FR-1FR-1TulaneHouston12:04:08.8582 4:04.33 - 855
11.4.Coon, Ellis O'Donnell, Michael SR-4SR-4TulsaCincinnati4:13.836 4:03.90 - 510
12.10.Flowers, Ben Middleton, Mark FR-1JR-3Wichita StateWichita State34:04:17.6062 12:04:08.8582 - 855

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.16.Penrod, Zack Penrod, Zack Timmerman, Parker SR-4SO-2FR-1TulaneWichita StateTulsa50:04:08.564 3:56.020 3:56.322
13.2.6.Middleton, Mark Viveiros, Matthew Coon, Ellis JR-3JR-3FR-1MemphisMemphisConnecticut12:03:56.78 3:58.1143 4:00.933
7.3.9.Fahey, Devin Skwarlo, Stan Penrod, Zack FR-1JR-3SR-4ConnecticutWichita StateConnecticut4:00.933 17:03:56.0441 51:03:56.94
8.4.16.Garmon, Peter Coon, Ellis Hill, Pierce JR-3SR-4SR-4Wichita StateTulsaMemphis4:00.933 44:03:58.5621 3:58.92
16.5.12.Coon, Ellis Garmon, Peter Skwarlo, Stan JR-3JR-3FR-1Wichita StateConnecticutTulane4:00.933 3:56.322 51:03:56.94
11.6.7.Dougherty, Patrick Ballard, Brock Skwarlo, Stan FR-1SR-4FR-1Wichita StateMemphisWichita State3:56.5974 25:03:58.6452 3:56.020
8.7.1.O'Donnell, Michael Middleton, Mark Stump, Matt FR-1JR-3SR-4TulaneTulsaConnecticut3:58.1143 3:56.5974 12:03:56.78
6.8.7.Corbaz, Bryan O'Donnell, Michael O'Donnell, Michael JR-3SR-4JR-3TulsaConnecticutConnecticut50:04:08.564 3:58.92 51:03:56.94
11.9.3.Dougherty, Patrick Contreras, Blake Skwarlo, Stan FR-1JR-3FR-1ConnecticutHoustonMemphis25:03:58.6452 12:03:56.78 3:57.17
14.10.2.Contreras, Blake Stump, Matt Contreras, Blake FR-1FR-1JR-3TulsaCincinnatiTulane17:03:56.0441 51:03:56.94 50:04:08.564
2.11.6.Ballard, Brock Flowers, Ben Contreras, Blake SR-4FR-1FR-1Wichita StateWichita StateConnecticut3:56.5974 3:57.17 3:56.020
11.12.3.Flowers, Ben Dougherty, Patrick Timmerman, Parker JR-3FR-1SR-4Wichita StateTulaneTulsa3:56.322 3:58.9290 4:00.933
7.13.6.Middleton, Mark Fahey, Devin Penrod, Zack JR-3FR-1JR-3CincinnatiHoustonWichita State51:03:56.94 23:03:59.2658 50:04:08.564
9.14.13.Hill, Pierce Timmerman, Parker Timmerman, Parker FR-1SR-4JR-3HoustonConnecticutWichita State3:57.17 3:59.913 25:03:58.6452
14.15.4.Penrod, Zack Hill, Pierce Skwarlo, Stan FR-1JR-3JR-3TulsaTulaneHouston23:03:59.2658 4:00.933 3:58.1143
5.16.9.Ballard, Brock Corbaz, Bryan Fahey, Devin SR-4JR-3SR-4Wichita StateTulsaTulane3:59.913 50:04:08.564 23:03:59.2658
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.8.8.2.Viveiros, Matthew O'Donnell, Michael Ballard, Brock Ballard, Brock JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MemphisTulsaMemphisTulsa3:58.11293:59.9137:03:58.924637:03:58.9246
4.12.14.14.Coon, Ellis Timmerman, Parker Corbaz, Bryan Dougherty, Patrick SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4TulsaConnecticutTulaneTulsa26:03:58.569739:03:58.923:58.64039:03:58.92
6.6.4.2.Ballard, Brock Hill, Pierce Timmerman, Parker Corbaz, Bryan SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3MemphisConnecticutTulsaTulane3:58.6404:08.5683:59.913:59.91
8.16.8.12.O'Donnell, Michael Coon, Ellis Ballard, Brock Dougherty, Patrick SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3ConnecticutTulaneTulsaTulsa39:03:58.9226:03:58.569737:03:58.92463:59.91
12.12.16.8.Dougherty, Patrick Dougherty, Patrick Ballard, Brock Coon, Ellis FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4TulaneConnecticutTulsaTulsa37:03:58.924626:03:58.56974:08.56851:04:00.930
14.2.2.15.Timmerman, Parker Corbaz, Bryan Timmerman, Parker O'Donnell, Michael SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3ConnecticutMemphisTulsaMemphis3:59.913:58.11293:59.914:08.568
15.14.12.12.Hill, Pierce Hill, Pierce Viveiros, Matthew Viveiros, Matthew JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4TulaneMemphisConnecticutTulane51:04:00.9304:08.5683:58.112937:03:58.9246
16.12.12.4.Corbaz, Bryan Corbaz, Bryan O'Donnell, Michael Coon, Ellis JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4TulsaTulsaTulaneTulane4:08.56839:03:58.923:58.64037:03:58.9246
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Penrod, Zack Skwarlo, Stan SO-2FR-1Wichita StateHouston56:03:56.023:59.2668
3.7.Skwarlo, Stan Contreras, Blake JR-3JR-3Wichita StateTulsa47:03:56.043:59.2668
5.11.Garmon, Peter Garmon, Peter JR-3FR-1ConnecticutHouston3:56.321 56:03:56.02
7.11.Middleton, Mark Middleton, Mark JR-3JR-3TulsaCincinnati3:56.593:56.321
9.3.Contreras, Blake Middleton, Mark JR-3JR-3HoustonHouston17:03:56.78317:03:56.783
10.7.Stump, Matt Garmon, Peter FR-1FR-1CincinnatiWichita State30:03:56.940430:03:56.9404
11.7.Flowers, Ben Flowers, Ben FR-1FR-1Wichita StateConnecticut6:03:57.1747:03:56.04
13.9.Fahey, Devin Flowers, Ben FR-1SO-2HoustonHouston3:59.266856:03:56.02

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 8.1.9.Garcia, Gage Medlin, Stephen Preisner, Benjamin Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Wichita StateWichita StateTulsaTulsa15:31.663 14:50.5233 14:45.0563 14:15:49.787 - 5256 0910 -
18.24.2.9.Roderique, Adam Flowers, Ben Bienenfeld, Aaron Brackman, Kyle SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2TulsaCincinnatiCincinnatiTulsa37:15:25.9961 44:15:33.91 45:14:47.901 53:15:33.4243 - - 64812 -
16.7.3.7.Wallace, Christopher Medlin, Stephen Roderique, Adam Timmerman, Parker JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4ConnecticutHoustonTulsaHouston44:15:33.91 44:15:33.91 14:50.5233 43:15:54.126 4 - 656 0910
17.6.4.4.Salvano, Steven Dobos, Isaac Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Flowers, Ben JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4TulsaTulsaMemphisTulsa45:14:47.901 15:48.173 9:14:55.185 15:48.173 - - 06528 64812
12.10.5.14.Grismer, Nick Medlin, Stephen Brackman, Kyle Sanchez-Pinto, Julien JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1HoustonWichita StateConnecticutHouston24:15:45.1991 48:16:11.534 14:58.684 16:16.80 - - 4 -
30.15.6.30.Garcia, Gage Sahadevan, Reed Grismer, Nick Garcia, Gage FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3TulsaConnecticutCincinnatiHouston14:45.0563 59:16:58.80 15:01.112 44:15:33.91 - - 9330 -
23.5.7. Wickoren, Nathan Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Del Rosso, Austin Sturdy, Austin SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Wichita StateMemphisTulsaHouston20:15:28.941 27:15:27.654 46:15:04.2927 9:14:55.185 5256 - 5256 -
4.3.8.9.Salvano, Steven Flowers, Ben O'Donnell, Michael Middleton, Mark JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3CincinnatiWichita StateConnecticutTulsa30:15:07.2431 37:15:25.9961 30:15:07.2431 53:15:33.4243 5256 - 11 -
20.5.9.3.Flowers, Ben Dobos, Isaac Garcia, Gage Brisman, Will SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wichita StateCincinnatiWichita StateConnecticut30:15:07.2431 14:15:49.787 15:08.11 14:45.0563 - - - -
13.21.10.14.Timmerman, Parker Brackman, Kyle Mickool, Ian Timmerman, Parker JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2HoustonTulaneConnecticutEast Carolina14:45.0563 16:15:58.92 15:18.47 15:18.47 - - - -
2.19.11.18.Middleton, Mark Flowers, Ben Montoya, Pedro Sahadevan, Reed JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Wichita StateSouth FloridaWichita StateCincinnati15:48.173 15:54.7911 15:21.31 16:15:58.92 11 - - -
27.19.12. Landon, Cory Zervigon, Carlos Wallace, Christopher Montoya, Pedro SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3TulsaWichita StateHoustonSouth Florida27:15:27.654 15:01.112 37:15:25.9961 DNF - - - -
11.29.13.16.Del Rosso, Austin Roderique, Adam Timmerman, Parker Timmerman, Parker JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticutMemphis43:15:54.126 15:18.47 27:15:27.654 14:15:49.787 - - - -
29.21.14.27.Sturdy, Austin Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Sturdy, Austin Corbaz, Bryan JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4ConnecticutWichita StateWichita StateSouth FloridaDNF 27:15:27.654 20:15:28.941 15:21.31 - - - -
25.29.15.13.Salvano, Steven Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Ciaccia, Andrew Middleton, Mark SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3HoustonTulsaEast CarolinaCincinnati15:48.173 14:15:49.787 15:29.635 37:15:25.9961 - - - -
1.3.16.2.Roderique, Adam Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Fahey, Devin Sahadevan, Reed JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Wichita StateSouth FloridaHoustonHouston24:15:45.1991 53:15:33.4243 14:15:29.769 44:15:33.91 - - - -
9.21.17.13.Contreras, Blake Montoya, Pedro Wickoren, Nathan Brisman, Will SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3TulaneTulsaWichita StateConnecticut15:18.47 15:48.173 15:31.663 DNF - - - -
17.26.18.9.Fahey, Devin Corbaz, Bryan Dobos, Isaac Coon, Ellis FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3TulsaConnecticutTulsaTulsa15:01.112 15:31.663 53:15:33.4243 20:15:28.941 - 0910 - -
11.21.19.21.Roderique, Adam Montoya, Pedro Contreras, Blake Cheruyot, Joshua SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Wichita StateHoustonHoustonHouston14:58.684 37:15:25.9961 44:15:33.91 16:16.80 - - - -
23.24.20.27.Grismer, Nick Ciaccia, Andrew Brisman, Will Del Rosso, Austin SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4TulsaWichita StateConnecticutConnecticut14:50.5233 9:14:55.185 41:15:35.17 15:21.31 - 4 - -
25.8.21. Brisman, Will Ciaccia, Andrew Salvano, Steven O'Donnell, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2TulsaTulaneTulsaTulane37:15:25.9961 15:21.31 24:15:45.1991 46:16:28.5603 - - - -
3.17.22.16.Weaver, John Middleton, Mark Sahadevan, Reed Wickoren, Nathan JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Wichita StateTulaneTulsaConnecticut15:29.635 16:16.80 15:48.173 30:15:07.2431 - - - -
7.1.23.12.Fahey, Devin O'Donnell, Michael Cheruyot, Joshua Wickoren, Nathan JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4TulaneConnecticutTulaneConnecticut44:15:33.91 DNF 14:15:49.787 43:15:54.126 - 5256 - 06528
20.29.24.16.Weaver, John Medlin, Stephen Zervigon, Carlos Del Rosso, Austin SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2TulsaCincinnatiTulaneWichita State9:14:55.185 15:21.31 43:15:54.126 44:15:33.91 - 0910 - -
26.7.25.29.Coon, Ellis Cheruyot, Joshua Corbaz, Bryan Brackman, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2TulsaTulsaTulsaWichita State37:15:25.9961 48:16:11.534 15:54.7911 DNF - - - -
21.29.26.13.Brackman, Kyle Garcia, Gage Flowers, Ben Sturdy, Austin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1TulsaHoustonWichita StateConnecticut53:15:33.4243 20:15:28.941 16:15:58.92 30:15:07.2431 5256 - - 656
28.10.27.23.Ciaccia, Andrew Fahey, Devin Lara, Gabe Del Rosso, Austin SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MemphisConnecticutHoustonWichita State48:16:11.534 46:15:04.2927 48:16:11.534 15:21.31 - - - 9330
1.24.28.8.Landon, Cory Lara, Gabe Coon, Ellis Middleton, Mark SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TulsaTulsaTulsaTulsa15:18.47 30:15:07.2431 16:16.80 14:45.0563 - 0910 - -
1. 29.6.Montoya, Pedro Corbaz, Bryan Medlin, Stephen Fahey, Devin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3CincinnatiConnecticutTulaneConnecticut14:15:29.769 43:15:54.126 46:16:28.5603 20:15:28.941 - - - -
17.24.30.24.Roderique, Adam Wickoren, Nathan Weaver, John Sanchez-Pinto, Julien SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Wichita StateMemphisSouth FloridaConnecticut15:08.11 9:14:55.185 59:16:58.80 15:21.31 - 4 - -
26.27. 12.Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Flowers, Ben Landon, Cory O'Donnell, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3HoustonTulsaWichita StateHouston15:18.47 44:15:33.91 DNF 27:15:27.654 - - - -
27.3. 9.Grismer, Nick Ciaccia, Andrew Middleton, Mark Del Rosso, Austin SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3TulaneWichita StateTulsaCincinnati37:15:25.9961 14:50.5233 DNF 15:01.112 - - - -

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.2.Bienenfeld, Aaron Salvano, Steven Clark, Spencer SO-2FR-1SR-4CincinnatiConnecticutSouth Florida22:30:50.310 51:34:19.292 31:31.884 10 5888 443
2.7.11.Roderique, Adam Clark, Spencer Guenthner, Ryan SR-4FR-1JR-3TulsaSouth FloridaEast Carolina0:31:16.4430 32:26.2672 31:31.884 5888 52 -
3.10.15.Begley, Patrick Montoya, Pedro Fiol, Aidan JR-3JR-3SO-2ConnecticutConnecticutWichita State41:31:24.82 0:31:16.4430 32:32:03.741 861 1 443
4.4.7.Garcia, Gage Mickool, Ian Abushouk, Dean SR-4SO-2JR-3Wichita StateEast CarolinaConnecticut31:31.884 34:41.3631 49:33:13.52 52 - -
5.11.9.Salvano, Steven Fiol, Aidan Zervigon, Carlos JR-3SR-4JR-3TulsaCincinnatiConnecticut32:32:03.741 35:09.0909 31:31.884 443 10 -
6.10.15.Guenthner, Ryan Salvano, Steven Brackman, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4CincinnatiTulaneTulane24:32:06.6214 51:33:38.68 DQ 630 630 -
7.3.8.Brackman, Kyle Parker, Sean Salvano, Steven SO-2JR-3JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutEast Carolina52:32:14.85 32:26.2672 52:32:14.85 4421 - 443
8.12.14.Fiol, Aidan Collins, Seamus Garcia, Gage SR-4JR-3SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutTulane32:26.2672 24:32:06.6214 22:30:50.310 1 52 1
9.15.15.Zervigon, Carlos Weaver, John Abushouk, Dean SO-2JR-3SR-4TulaneWichita StateConnecticut47:32:33.80 31:31.884 32:51.224 - 5888 861
10. 11.Mickool, Ian Mickool, Ian Begley, Patrick FR-1SR-4SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutTulsa32:51.224 51:34:19.292 32:32:03.741 - - 52
11.13.11.Cheruyot, Joshua Fiol, Aidan Guenthner, Ryan JR-3JR-3SR-4TulaneCincinnatiEast Carolina49:33:13.52 34:41.3631 31:31.884 - - 10
12.5.9.Clark, Spencer Ciaccia, Andrew Cheruyot, Joshua JR-3SO-2FR-1CincinnatiConnecticutCincinnati51:33:38.68 31:31.884 0:31:16.4430 - 52 630
13.12.9.Parker, Sean Weaver, John Weaver, John FR-1SR-4JR-3ConnecticutTulsaTulsa53:34:04.9659 51:33:38.68 53:34:04.9659 - 861 -
14.9.9.Weaver, John Mickool, Ian Begley, Patrick SR-4FR-1FR-1South FloridaTulsaTulsa51:34:19.292 47:32:33.80 32:32:03.741 - - -
15.3. Ciaccia, Andrew Abushouk, Dean Abushouk, Dean SO-2JR-3FR-1East CarolinaSouth FloridaCincinnati34:41.3631 DQ 24:32:06.6214 - 52 -
16.11.11.Abushouk, Dean Collins, Seamus Guenthner, Ryan SO-2FR-1SO-2East CarolinaConnecticutConnecticut35:09.0909 DNF 32:32:03.741 - 4421 4421
 15.1.Montoya, Pedro Parker, Sean Brackman, Kyle JR-3JR-3SR-4Wichita StateCincinnatiTulaneDQ 49:33:13.52 24:32:06.6214 - - 5888
 13.10.Collins, Seamus Mickool, Ian Cheruyot, Joshua SR-4JR-3SR-4CincinnatiEast CarolinaEast CarolinaDNF 32:26.2672 22:30:50.310 - - 630

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Lattin, Amere Veith, Hunter JR-3SO-2HoustonEast Carolina613.8149 021.2856 191049 191049
2.7.Duricky, Connor Yarborough, D'Ante FR-1FR-1CincinnatiCincinnati14.17 4614.5402 182 34
3.1.Yarborough, D'Ante Persinger, Aaron JR-3FR-1East CarolinaHouston014.34 114.3712 6 92
4.4.Persinger, Aaron Duricky, Connor SR-4SO-2MemphisEast Carolina114.3712 613.8149 502 190
5.4.Mechler, Nathaniel Mechler, Nathaniel SO-2SO-2HoustonWichita State814.51 14.95 34 182
6.4.McCall, Isaiah Mechler, Nathaniel FR-1SR-4CincinnatiWichita State4614.5402 814.51 32 502
7.8.Reichenberger, Colin Veith, Hunter SO-2JR-3Wichita StateCincinnati14.95 021.2856 92 190
8.4.Veith, Hunter Persinger, Aaron SR-4SR-4Wichita StateEast Carolina021.2856 4614.5402 190 34

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
9.4.3.8.1.5.Tulloch, Justin Jordan, Quivell Duricky, Connor Mechler, Nathaniel Lattin, Amere Duricky, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1CincinnatiCincinnatiWichita StateHoustonHoustonWichita State0214.86 415.057 15.204 414.6156 6913.79 17.41 1.21.2-0.31.21.2-0.3
11.1.5.4.2.1.Reichenberger, Colin McCall, Isaiah Yarborough, D'Ante Lattin, Amere Persinger, Aaron Horsch, Jake SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Wichita StateCincinnatiHoustonHoustonMemphisCincinnati6913.79 6913.79 415.057 14.386 14.386 6913.79 -0.3-0.3-0.3-0.3-0.3-0.3
6.5.7.3.3.9.McCall, Isaiah Yarborough, D'Ante Mechler, Nathaniel Lattin, Amere Duricky, Connor Veith, Hunter SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4CincinnatiHoustonHoustonCincinnatiCincinnatiWichita State14.386 14.386 3014.656 414.6156 7214.044 14.7640 -0.31.21.2-0.31.21.2
11.2.13.12.4.7.Yarborough, D'Ante Persinger, Aaron Yarborough, D'Ante Persinger, Aaron Yarborough, D'Ante Duricky, Connor SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Wichita StateCincinnatiEast CarolinaCincinnatiEast CarolinaWichita State6315.407 14.7640 414.6156 14.386 614.30 3014.656 -0.31.21.21.21.21.2
5.10.1.7.5.13.Jordan, Quivell Veith, Hunter Persinger, Aaron Lattin, Amere Mechler, Nathaniel Reichenberger, Colin SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1CincinnatiWichita StateHoustonCincinnatiHoustonEast Carolina0214.86 14.386 414.6156 3014.656 414.6156 6913.79 1.21.2-0.31.2-0.3-0.3
11.11.2.10.6.8.Duricky, Connor Reichenberger, Colin Mechler, Nathaniel Johnson, Ben McCall, Isaiah Duricky, Connor FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1CincinnatiCincinnatiCincinnatiWichita StateCincinnatiCincinnati814.64 6913.79 414.6156 0214.86 814.64 14.7640 1.2-0.31.2-0.3-0.31.2
9.10.9.6.7.13.Tulloch, Justin Johnson, Ben Horsch, Jake Duricky, Connor Veith, Hunter Yarborough, D'Ante FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2CincinnatiHoustonWichita StateWichita StateWichita StateHouston6913.79 614.30 6913.79 0214.86 3014.656 6315.407 1.21.2-0.31.2-0.3-0.3
5.8.3.6.8.7.Reichenberger, Colin Yarborough, D'Ante Duricky, Connor Reichenberger, Colin Reichenberger, Colin Williams, Kelvin FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CincinnatiWichita StateCincinnatiHoustonWichita StateWichita State415.057 6913.79 14.386 14.7640 14.7640 614.30 1.21.2-0.31.21.2-0.3
8.13.10.1.9.10.Yarborough, D'Ante Reichenberger, Colin McCall, Isaiah Lattin, Amere Williams, Kelvin Jordan, Quivell SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Wichita StateHoustonWichita StateWichita StateCincinnatiMemphis614.30 15.204 14.386 6315.407 0214.86 614.30 -0.3-0.31.21.2-0.3-0.3
6.9.6.13.10.2.Yarborough, D'Ante Johnson, Ben Veith, Hunter Persinger, Aaron Jordan, Quivell Horsch, Jake SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4HoustonHoustonCincinnatiHoustonHoustonCincinnati6315.407 6315.407 14.7640 0214.86 415.057 15.204 1.2-0.31.2-0.3-0.31.2
11.8.8.10.11.7.Duricky, Connor Mechler, Nathaniel Veith, Hunter Veith, Hunter Tulloch, Justin Reichenberger, Colin SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wichita StateHoustonHoustonWichita StateCincinnatiCincinnati15.204 0214.86 17.41 614.30 15.204 614.30 1.21.2-0.3-0.31.21.2
2.3.10.13.12.7.Horsch, Jake Mechler, Nathaniel Mechler, Nathaniel Veith, Hunter Johnson, Ben Veith, Hunter SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Wichita StateWichita StateWichita StateWichita StateWichita StateWichita State14.386 15.204 7214.044 6315.407 6315.407 414.6156 -0.31.2-0.3-0.31.21.2
10.13.1.12.13.2.Yarborough, D'Ante Veith, Hunter Duricky, Connor Johnson, Ben Horsch, Jake Johnson, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Wichita StateCincinnatiCincinnatiCincinnatiWichita StateCincinnati0214.86 6315.407 6913.79 614.30 17.41 6913.79 1.21.2-0.31.21.2-0.3
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Lattin, Amere Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3JR-3HoustonCincinnati3413.792715.4029
3.8.Duricky, Connor Johnson, Ben FR-1SO-2CincinnatiWichita State14.0412715.4029
4.13.Yarborough, D'Ante Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3JR-3East CarolinaEast Carolina1214.30332514.76
8.8.Reichenberger, Colin Duricky, Connor SO-2SO-2Wichita StateWichita State2514.761214.3033
11.3.Tulloch, Justin Lattin, Amere SO-2JR-3CincinnatiHouston8915.202514.76
12.4.Johnson, Ben Horsch, Jake JR-3FR-1Wichita StateWichita State2715.4029517.4109
13.11.Horsch, Jake Lattin, Amere FR-1JR-3Wichita StateCincinnati517.41093413.79
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.10.2.2.9.McCall, Isaiah McCall, Isaiah Persinger, Aaron McCall, Isaiah Veith, Hunter SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Wichita StateMemphisMemphisMemphisCincinnati14.6515.0529814.3848614.8614.65
9.2.5.10.9.Mechler, Nathaniel Mechler, Nathaniel Mechler, Nathaniel Williams, Kelvin Veith, Hunter SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CincinnatiHoustonHoustonCincinnatiCincinnati9614.648114.6514.6115.05215.052
7.6.6.9.5.Persinger, Aaron Veith, Hunter McCall, Isaiah Jordan, Quivell Persinger, Aaron FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4CincinnatiWichita StateCincinnatiWichita StateWichita State15.0529614.64819614.648114.619814.384
2.5.7.7.6.Williams, Kelvin Veith, Hunter Veith, Hunter McCall, Isaiah McCall, Isaiah SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4HoustonCincinnatiWichita StateHoustonCincinnati8614.868614.8614.6514.659814.384
9.5.9.5.7.Jordan, Quivell Veith, Hunter Williams, Kelvin Williams, Kelvin Jordan, Quivell SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2MemphisWichita StateCincinnatiWichita StateHouston8614.869614.64818614.8614.619814.384
7.7.10.2.7.Jordan, Quivell McCall, Isaiah Jordan, Quivell McCall, Isaiah Persinger, Aaron SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4HoustonWichita StateHoustonHoustonHouston9614.64819614.648115.0529814.38414.61

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Corley, Austin Jordan, Quivell JR-3FR-1Wichita StateHouston550.07 150.236 1100 34810
2.6.Lattin, Amere Carey, Michael JR-3JR-3HoustonHouston150.236 353.582 34810 182
3.5.Jordan, Quivell Poe, Isaac FR-1FR-1HoustonMemphis8551.111 753.3150 41663 1100
4.4.Poe, Isaac Persinger, Aaron SR-4SR-4Wichita StateMemphis051.83 3051.851 58 41663
5.3.Kimmet, Jason Persinger, Aaron SR-4SR-4MemphisWichita State3051.851 52.0630 1411 182
6.3.Visser, Henry Jordan, Quivell FR-1FR-1TulsaMemphis52.0630 8551.111 20306 182
7.6.Carey, Michael Jordan, Quivell SR-4FR-1MemphisTulsa753.3150 753.3150 182 58
8.8.Persinger, Aaron Carey, Michael SR-4FR-1MemphisWichita State353.582 3051.851 131 41663

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.14.1.Lattin, Amere Holl, Caleb Jordan, Quivell JR-3SR-4FR-1HoustonMemphisTulane1050.8274 DNF 5555.9453
2.1.11.Jordan, Quivell Kimmet, Jason Persinger, Aaron FR-1FR-1SR-4HoustonConnecticutMemphis651.285 51.9715 DNF
3.5.6.Corley, Austin Kerr, Jared Duricky, Connor JR-3SR-4FR-1Wichita StateHoustonMemphis0651.8283 1050.8274 51.9715
4.4.15.Poe, Isaac Persinger, Aaron Kimmet, Jason SR-4SO-2SO-2Wichita StateMemphisHouston351.648 52.8397 51.9715
5.8. Visser, Henry Persinger, Aaron Lattin, Amere FR-1SR-4SR-4TulsaWichita StateConnecticut51.9715 3253.9181 55.1840
6.4.15.Kimmet, Jason Duricky, Connor Morris, Jaashir SR-4FR-1SR-4MemphisEast CarolinaCincinnati52.8397 52.8397 51.9715
7.1.4.Carey, Michael Duricky, Connor Carey, Michael SR-4JR-3SO-2MemphisTulaneCincinnati052.859 351.648 8453.4377
8.15.4.Persinger, Aaron Prader, Antonius Persinger, Aaron SR-4SR-4SO-2MemphisWichita StateHouston8453.4377 3253.9181 55.1840
9.4.9.Kerr, Jared Carey, Michael Visser, Henry SO-2FR-1SR-4HoustonMemphisTulane553.81 553.81 51.9715
10.6.14.Duricky, Connor Prader, Antonius Lattin, Amere FR-1FR-1SO-2CincinnatiMemphisHouston3253.9181 553.81 052.859
11.6.4.Holl, Caleb Visser, Henry Holl, Caleb SR-4JR-3SO-2HoustonHoustonCincinnati054.672 651.285 553.81
12.12.3.Blodgett, Connor Visser, Henry Duricky, Connor FR-1SR-4SR-4ConnecticutTulsaWichita State55.1840 351.648 52.8397
13.13.4.Morris, Jaashir Prader, Antonius Carey, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1CincinnatiMemphisConnecticut5555.9453 052.859 DNF
14.1. Nichols, Colt Poe, Isaac Duricky, Connor FR-1FR-1JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutHouston4857.19 8453.4377 55.1840
15.14.14.Prader, Antonius Kimmet, Jason Kimmet, Jason SR-4SR-4FR-1TulaneHoustonWichita State1:03.85 052.859 8453.4377
 12.8.Yarborough, D'Ante Prader, Antonius Nichols, Colt JR-3FR-1FR-1East CarolinaWichita StateMemphisDNF 553.81 0651.8283
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 5.3. 13.15.Morris, Jaashir Prader, Antonius Corley, Austin Prader, Antonius Kerr, Jared Kerr, Jared FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3TulaneTulaneWichita StateCincinnatiTulsaWichita StateDNFDNF951.827550:01:03.850DNF4353.81
5.9.5.13.5.13.Prader, Antonius Yarborough, D'Ante Visser, Henry Prader, Antonius Morris, Jaashir Visser, Henry SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3East CarolinaCincinnatiTulsaWichita StateCincinnatiTulaneDNF50:01:03.850251.976755.949251.97951.8275
5.3.9.3.9.13.Morris, Jaashir Prader, Antonius Kerr, Jared Morris, Jaashir Visser, Henry Morris, Jaashir FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3TulaneCincinnatiHoustonCincinnatiTulsaTulsa50:01:03.8506755.9494353.8150:01:03.8504353.81251.97
  13.15.15.15.Morris, Jaashir Kerr, Jared Morris, Jaashir Visser, Henry Visser, Henry Yarborough, D'Ante JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4East CarolinaCincinnatiCincinnatiTulsaTulaneCincinnati50:01:03.8504353.816755.9494353.81251.9750:01:03.850
15.13.15.15.15. Kerr, Jared Corley, Austin Prader, Antonius Morris, Jaashir Morris, Jaashir Yarborough, D'Ante SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4TulaneWichita StateTulaneTulaneWichita StateEast Carolina251.97951.827550:01:03.850251.97DNF251.97
15.13. 9.5.5.Visser, Henry Morris, Jaashir Yarborough, D'Ante Corley, Austin Prader, Antonius Corley, Austin JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4TulsaCincinnatiEast CarolinaWichita StateTulsaHoustonDNFDNFDNF251.9750:01:03.850251.97
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.11.Jordan, Quivell Jordan, Quivell FR-1FR-1HoustonCincinnati51.2857.192
4.10.Poe, Isaac Jordan, Quivell SR-4SR-4Wichita StateConnecticut151.64151.64
10.10.Duricky, Connor Poe, Isaac FR-1FR-1CincinnatiHouston453.91451.28
11.4.Holl, Caleb Jordan, Quivell SR-4SR-4HoustonConnecticut054.6716151.64
14.2.Nichols, Colt Jordan, Quivell FR-1FR-1ConnecticutConnecticut57.192453.914
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.8.1.6.Kimmet, Jason Lattin, Amere Persinger, Aaron Lattin, Amere Carey, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1MemphisConnecticutConnecticutHoustonHouston552.859050.82349953.434050.823450.8234
12.7.8.6.12.Kimmet, Jason Persinger, Aaron Blodgett, Connor Kimmet, Jason Kimmet, Jason JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MemphisConnecticutMemphisMemphisHouston052.83052.839953.4340052.839953.4340
6.1.1.7.7.Persinger, Aaron Blodgett, Connor Carey, Michael Carey, Michael Kimmet, Jason SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4HoustonConnecticutMemphisMemphisMemphis052.839953.434050.8234552.8590552.8590
1.12.7.8.8.Lattin, Amere Kimmet, Jason Carey, Michael Persinger, Aaron Blodgett, Connor FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3MemphisConnecticutHoustonMemphisConnecticut052.839953.4340052.839953.43409953.4340
12.12.6.12.12.Blodgett, Connor Blodgett, Connor Persinger, Aaron Blodgett, Connor Carey, Michael FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MemphisConnecticutConnecticutConnecticutMemphis255.187 255.187 255.187 255.187 50.8234

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.8.16.1.7.Medlin, Stephen Rotich, Emmanuel Barraza, Brian Barraza, Brian Del Rosso, Austin SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3CincinnatiTulaneWichita StateHoustonTulsa0:09:19.67 9:28.949 9:42.502 57:08:48.472 36:08:49.0192 - - 63 8101 -
4.8.5.2.3.Huben, Dan Wallace, Christopher Sahadevan, Reed Rotich, Emmanuel Sturdy, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4CincinnatiTulsaWichita StateTulaneTulsa41:09:33.8376 7:10:12.817 0:09:19.67 36:08:49.0192 6:08:56.37 - - - 889 -
13.8.6.3.6.Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Wickoren, Nathan Abraham, Alexander Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Preisner, Benjamin FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4HoustonHoustonTulaneMemphisMemphis55:10:21.42 22:09:36.0789 55:10:21.42 6:08:56.37 9:28.949 355 - - 3641 355
10.1.9.4.13.Wickoren, Nathan Sahadevan, Reed Kamph, Matthew Preisner, Benjamin Dobos, Isaac SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4ConnecticutTulsaHoustonTulsaHouston9:02.13 30:09:22.97 36:08:49.0192 9:02.13 30:09:22.97 - - - 355 -
13.13.1.5.11.Abraham, Alexander Barber, Kyle Del Rosso, Austin Del Rosso, Austin Medlin, Stephen JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Wichita StateWichita StateTulaneTulsaTulane9:12.0388 30:09:22.97 7:10:12.817 9:12.0388 9:02.13 - 3641 63 4 889
13.1.3.6.7.Abraham, Alexander Rotich, Emmanuel Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Barber, Kyle Sturdy, Austin FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2MemphisTulaneHoustonConnecticutHouston55:10:21.42 9:17.6322 41:09:33.8376 9:17.6322 7:10:12.817 889 3641 92 63 -
14.12.6.7.11.Huben, Dan Rotich, Emmanuel Kamph, Matthew Sturdy, Austin Dobos, Isaac JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4TulsaTulsaCincinnatiWichita StateHouston22:09:36.0789 22:09:36.0789 9:23.114 0:09:19.67 9:12.0388 - 4 889 92 3641
3.14.15.8.13.Barber, Kyle Abraham, Alexander Barber, Kyle Huben, Dan Barber, Kyle SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4TulsaWichita StateWichita StateCincinnatiConnecticut53:09:56.928 53:09:56.928 53:09:56.928 30:09:22.97 9:17.6322 - 3641 - 126 3641
6.17.17.9.13.Sturdy, Austin Dobos, Isaac Huben, Dan Landon, Cory Sanchez-Pinto, Julien JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3TulaneMemphisMemphisWichita StateMemphis9:17.6322 57:08:48.472 30:09:22.97 9:23.114 6:08:56.37 63 - - - -
8.14.8.10.10.Barraza, Brian Abraham, Alexander Medlin, Stephen Kamph, Matthew Preisner, Benjamin SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Wichita StateTulaneWichita StateMemphisTulane41:09:33.8376 30:09:22.97 7:10:12.817 9:28.949 0:09:19.67 4 - 355 - -
14.10.3.11.9.Landon, Cory Rotich, Emmanuel Lara, Gabe Dobos, Isaac Landon, Cory JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Wichita StateMemphisTulsaTulsaWichita State9:02.13 41:09:33.8376 30:09:22.97 41:09:33.8376 53:09:56.928 - - 889 - 355
1.2.3.12.15.Del Rosso, Austin Lara, Gabe Landon, Cory Sahadevan, Reed Barraza, Brian JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3ConnecticutWichita StateTulsaTulsaHouston7:10:12.817 57:08:48.472 9:42.502 22:09:36.0789 6:08:56.37 - - - - 8101
8.16.16.13.17.Huben, Dan Sanchez-Pinto, Julien Abraham, Alexander Wickoren, Nathan Wickoren, Nathan JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Wichita StateHoustonTulsaWichita StateTulane7:10:12.817 57:08:48.472 9:23.114 9:42.502 22:09:36.0789 - - 8101 - -
12.16.1.14.5.Sturdy, Austin Abraham, Alexander Lara, Gabe Abraham, Alexander Dobos, Isaac SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MemphisTulsaTulaneConnecticutTulane9:42.502 9:12.0388 0:09:19.67 53:09:56.928 41:09:33.8376 - - 889 - 3641
5.13.10.15.16.Preisner, Benjamin Wallace, Christopher Barber, Kyle Wallace, Christopher Rotich, Emmanuel JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TulaneTulaneCincinnatiHoustonCincinnati30:09:22.97 9:17.6322 7:10:12.817 7:10:12.817 55:10:21.42 889 - - - -
10.8.10.16.16.Dobos, Isaac Dobos, Isaac Barraza, Brian Lara, Gabe Barber, Kyle SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3MemphisWichita StateTulsaHoustonCincinnati9:17.6322 55:10:21.42 9:42.502 10:15.22 22:09:36.0789 - - - - -
13.14.11.17.2.Landon, Cory Lara, Gabe Barraza, Brian Medlin, Stephen Preisner, Benjamin SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4HoustonTulsaWichita StateTulaneWichita State6:08:56.37 55:10:21.42 7:10:12.817 55:10:21.42 53:09:56.928 - - - - -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.1.7.2.3.CincinnatiHoustonWichita StateTulsaTulsaDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin AustinJohn Lewis III, Nicholas Alexander, Mario Burke, Cameron BurrellDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin AustinIsaiah McCall, Mykel Chambers, Anthony Woods, Halen WitcherDenvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Erick Ngaiza, Jared BelardoDQ 839.224 0840.260 2940.3359 2940.3359 102 102 102 36393 08
2.2.2.2.8.HoustonMemphisConnecticutHoustonWichita StateMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin AustinDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin AustinDenvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Erick Ngaiza, Jared BelardoDevin Glenn, Corey Dauphine, Jaetavian Toles, Antonius Prader41.0525 1339.590 1339.590 641.47 641.47 701 08 - 72639 53416
5.3.5.4.5.TulsaTulaneEast CarolinaWichita StateMemphisJoseph Nemec, Henry Visser, Bailey Stewart, Zachary AdeeDevin Glenn, Corey Dauphine, Jaetavian Toles, Antonius PraderAnthony Simpson, Hakeem Horton, Jordan Martin, Keyshawn CanadyMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasJohn Lewis III, Nicholas Alexander, Mario Burke, Cameron Burrell1339.590 0840.260 140.50 839.224 41.0525 520 72639 72639 08 72639
1.4.5.5.6.TulsaEast CarolinaHoustonMemphisMemphisDenvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Erick Ngaiza, Jared BelardoAnthony Simpson, Hakeem Horton, Jordan Martin, Keyshawn CanadyIsaiah McCall, Mykel Chambers, Anthony Woods, Halen WitcherTyler Moore, Nile Uzzell, Jordan Torney, Trenten BeramDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin Austin2940.3359 2940.3359 840.8500 1339.590 DQ 102 520 36393 72639 72639
5.5.7.3.1.East CarolinaConnecticutConnecticutEast CarolinaHoustonDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin AustinTyler Moore, Nile Uzzell, Jordan Torney, Trenten BeramIsaiah McCall, Mykel Chambers, Anthony Woods, Halen WitcherMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasDevin Glenn, Corey Dauphine, Jaetavian Toles, Antonius PraderDQ 140.50 140.50 641.47 41.0525 36393 53416 382 - -
6.6.6.4.8.ConnecticutSouth FloridaWichita StateHoustonWichita StateAnthony Simpson, Hakeem Horton, Jordan Martin, Keyshawn CanadyMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasDenvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Erick Ngaiza, Jared BelardoJoseph Nemec, Henry Visser, Bailey Stewart, Zachary Adee2940.3359 840.8500 2940.3359 140.50 140.50 382 36393 08 520 -
2.7. 2.3.South FloridaTulsaWichita StateTulaneMemphisDenvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Erick Ngaiza, Jared BelardoJoseph Nemec, Henry Visser, Bailey Stewart, Zachary AdeeIsaiah McCall, Mykel Chambers, Anthony Woods, Halen WitcherDevin Glenn, Corey Dauphine, Jaetavian Toles, Antonius PraderIsaiah McCall, Mykel Chambers, Anthony Woods, Halen Witcher0840.260 41.0525 1339.590 140.50 840.8500 382 382 102 - 72639
2.8.4.4.2.ConnecticutCincinnatiHoustonHoustonMemphisTyler Moore, Nile Uzzell, Jordan Torney, Trenten BeramIsaiah McCall, Mykel Chambers, Anthony Woods, Halen WitcherJohn Lewis III, Nicholas Alexander, Mario Burke, Cameron BurrellJoseph Nemec, Henry Visser, Bailey Stewart, Zachary AdeeTyler Moore, Nile Uzzell, Jordan Torney, Trenten Beram41.0525 641.47 DQ 2940.3359 839.224 53416 701 08 - 382
6. 7.8.5.ConnecticutWichita StateMemphisCincinnatiSouth FloridaMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasDenvoir Griffin, Rayvon Allen, Erick Ngaiza, Jared BelardoDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin AustinMaurice Nock, Justin Peter, Taquon Terry, Curtis ThomasDavon DeMoss, Imri Persiado, Kolbeinn Gunnarsson, Calvin Austin839.224 DQ 840.8500 839.224 641.47 72639 - 53416 08 08
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.7.7.CincinnatiTulsaTulsa Nemec, Visser, Stewart, Adee Nemec, Visser, Stewart, Adee Nemec, Visser, Stewart, Adee741.471941.0541.05020202
7.8.7.CincinnatiCincinnatiCincinnati McCall, Chambers, Woods, Witcher McCall, Chambers, Woods, Witcher Nemec, Visser, Stewart, Adee41.05741.4719741.47191136113602
4 x 100 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.2.1.3.4.HoustonHoustonHoustonWichita StateWichita State Griffin, Allen, Ngaiza, Belardo Glenn, Dauphine, Toles, Prader Lewis III, Alexander, Burke, Burrell Nock, Peter, Terry, Thomas Griffin, Allen, Ngaiza, Belardo1839.591240.266439.2231839.59DQ692-0510692692
4.3.2.  South FloridaConnecticutMemphisMemphisWichita State Simpson, Horton, Martin, Canady DeMoss, Persiado, Gunnarsson, Austin DeMoss, Persiado, Gunnarsson, Austin Nock, Peter, Terry, Thomas Nock, Peter, Terry, Thomas439.223440.331839.591839.591240.2664469278280510985
4.6.3.6. TulaneEast CarolinaTulaneEast CarolinaMemphis Simpson, Horton, Martin, Canady Lewis III, Alexander, Burke, Burrell Glenn, Dauphine, Toles, Prader Simpson, Horton, Martin, Canady Moore, Uzzell, Torney, BeramDQ1240.2661240.2661839.591839.5944-6929857828
5.6.4.3.2.ConnecticutHoustonEast CarolinaHoustonConnecticut Simpson, Horton, Martin, Canady Lewis III, Alexander, Burke, Burrell Simpson, Horton, Martin, Canady Glenn, Dauphine, Toles, Prader Griffin, Allen, Ngaiza, Belardo540.85971240.266440.33439.22340.50 -78289859857828
 2.5.2.1.South FloridaSouth FloridaConnecticutTulaneWichita State Moore, Uzzell, Torney, Beram Nock, Peter, Terry, Thomas Moore, Uzzell, Torney, Beram Griffin, Allen, Ngaiza, Belardo Nock, Peter, Terry, Thomas439.2231839.5940.50 540.8597DQ985-447828692
5. 6.2.4.HoustonHoustonSouth FloridaHoustonTulane Glenn, Dauphine, Toles, Prader Glenn, Dauphine, Toles, Prader Nock, Peter, Terry, Thomas Lewis III, Alexander, Burke, Burrell DeMoss, Persiado, Gunnarsson, AustinDQ1240.266540.859740.50 1240.266985-6349-0510
4.4. 3.5.Wichita StateTulaneWichita StateMemphisMemphis Griffin, Allen, Ngaiza, Belardo Lewis III, Alexander, Burke, Burrell Griffin, Allen, Ngaiza, Belardo Simpson, Horton, Martin, Canady Simpson, Horton, Martin, CanadyDQ40.50 DQ439.223440.3305106349-692985

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.3.1.3.HoustonTulsaHoustonConnecticutRyan Champlin, Calvin Austin, Namman Norment, Antaun AndrewsHenry Visser, Grey Howard, Zachary Adee, Bailey StewartNathaniel Mechler, Quivell Jordan, Thomas Alcorn, Trumaine JeffersonHalen Witcher, Ryan Greene, Michael Vitucci, Jaashir Morris3:10.175 6:03:16.40 3:10.175 18:03:21.054 - 4238 10 -
6.1.2.3.South FloridaSouth FloridaMemphisHoustonJaetavian Toles, Devin Glenn, Raymond Kibet, Pierce HillHalen Witcher, Ryan Greene, Michael Vitucci, Jaashir MorrisRyan Champlin, Calvin Austin, Namman Norment, Antaun AndrewsHalen Witcher, Ryan Greene, Michael Vitucci, Jaashir Morris55:03:17.393 3:10.175 37:03:10.53 37:03:10.53 42668 286 286 42668
1.9.3.7.Wichita StateSouth FloridaEast CarolinaConnecticutJace Coppoc, Adam Gauzy, Isaac Poe, Austin CorleyHenry Visser, Grey Howard, Zachary Adee, Bailey StewartJordan Martin, Hakeem Horton, D'Ante Yarborough, Stefano MiglioratiJordan Martin, Hakeem Horton, D'Ante Yarborough, Stefano Migliorati6:03:16.40 3:11.136 3:11.136 6:03:16.40 10 41 42668 286
8.6.4.7.MemphisEast CarolinaTulsaMemphisHenry Visser, Grey Howard, Zachary Adee, Bailey StewartKyle Trocki, Tyler Gleen, Safir Scott, Connor BlodgettHenry Visser, Grey Howard, Zachary Adee, Bailey StewartRyan Champlin, Calvin Austin, Namman Norment, Antaun Andrews3:13.395 37:03:10.53 3:13.18 3:13.395 50 10 50 234
8.8.5.4.CincinnatiHoustonWichita StateWichita StateRyan Champlin, Calvin Austin, Namman Norment, Antaun AndrewsNathaniel Mechler, Quivell Jordan, Thomas Alcorn, Trumaine JeffersonJace Coppoc, Adam Gauzy, Isaac Poe, Austin CorleyJordan Martin, Hakeem Horton, D'Ante Yarborough, Stefano Migliorati3:13.395 6:03:16.40 3:13.395 55:03:17.393 50 50 234 4238
3.3.6.7.CincinnatiSouth FloridaSouth FloridaEast CarolinaKyle Trocki, Tyler Gleen, Safir Scott, Connor BlodgettKyle Trocki, Tyler Gleen, Safir Scott, Connor BlodgettLuke Lafferty, Taquon Terry, Derwin Moultrie, Yohance HaynesHalen Witcher, Ryan Greene, Michael Vitucci, Jaashir Morris3:13.18 37:03:10.53 6:03:16.40 3:11.136 42668 - 73334 42668
3.3.7.5.CincinnatiMemphisCincinnatiTulaneLuke Lafferty, Taquon Terry, Derwin Moultrie, Yohance HaynesJace Coppoc, Adam Gauzy, Isaac Poe, Austin CorleyHalen Witcher, Ryan Greene, Michael Vitucci, Jaashir MorrisHalen Witcher, Ryan Greene, Michael Vitucci, Jaashir Morris18:03:21.054 55:03:17.393 55:03:17.393 55:03:17.393 4238 234 4238 286
6.8.8.4.South FloridaSouth FloridaConnecticutMemphisKyle Trocki, Tyler Gleen, Safir Scott, Connor BlodgettLuke Lafferty, Taquon Terry, Derwin Moultrie, Yohance HaynesKyle Trocki, Tyler Gleen, Safir Scott, Connor BlodgettNathaniel Mechler, Quivell Jordan, Thomas Alcorn, Trumaine Jefferson37:03:10.53 55:03:17.393 55:03:20.1036 6:03:16.40 - 50 41 41
4.5.9.4.TulsaSouth FloridaTulaneWichita StateKyle Trocki, Tyler Gleen, Safir Scott, Connor BlodgettHenry Visser, Grey Howard, Zachary Adee, Bailey StewartJaetavian Toles, Devin Glenn, Raymond Kibet, Pierce HillNathaniel Mechler, Quivell Jordan, Thomas Alcorn, Trumaine Jefferson3:13.18 3:10.175 18:03:21.054 37:03:10.53 42668 286 - 4238
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.9.9.CincinnatiTulaneTulane Witcher, Greene, Vitucci, Morris Witcher, Greene, Vitucci, Morris Toles, Glenn, Kibet, Hill3:17.39663:21.0583:21.058201-201
9.7.9.TulaneTulaneCincinnati Toles, Glenn, Kibet, Hill Witcher, Greene, Vitucci, Morris Witcher, Greene, Vitucci, Morris3:21.0583:17.39663:17.3966-201201

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
4.1.2. 7.2.George, Colin Claxton, Daniel Konrade, Kole Bloom, Alex Kalala, Albert Helbig, Hutch SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4MemphisConnecticutWichita StateConnecticutConnecticutEast CarolinaNH 992.160m 221.9367m 102.03m NH 2.038m  7' 1" 86' 6"586' 9.7567"7' 1"- 610 24279 1 - 8808
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.19
    XXX
7.2.11.  8.Riddle, Cannon Scott, Safir Konrade, Kole George, Colin Griffith, Miles Riddle, Cannon FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2CincinnatiConnecticutMemphisMemphisWichita StateConnecticutNH 2.1263m NH NH 662.086m 102.03m 86' 6"306' 11.50" 46' 88"  8808 8808 36 8808 733.570 24279
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
7.3.4.1. 8.Kalala, Albert Wesner, Jordan Scott, Safir Chippeaux, Austin Leaston, Jonte Griffith, Miles FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4East CarolinaMemphisCincinnatiWichita StateCincinnatiWichita State2.08m 2.12m 2.038m NH 2.08m NH 7' 1"6' 11.5"6' 9.7594"06' 84"06' 84"6' 9.7594"8808 36 - - 3.5 24279
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    P
  • 2.03
    P
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.12
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
 4.7.10.  George, Colin George, Colin Agnew, Noah Leaston, Jonte Kalala, Albert Veith, Hunter FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1TulsaHoustonConnecticutWichita StateCincinnatiCincinnati2.1263m 2.08m 31.98m 2.038m NH 662.086m 676' 9.75"6' 9.7594" 6' 11.5"6' 9.7594"7' 1"36 53 - - 8808 -
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
8.5.11.4.2. Wesner, Jordan Leaston, Jonte Veith, Hunter Konrade, Kole Scott, Safir Chippeaux, Austin SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2CincinnatiEast CarolinaTulsaWichita StateHoustonConnecticutNH 662.086m 2.03m NH NH 31.98m 586' 9.7567"676' 9.75" 06' 84"6' 11.5"306' 11.50"24279 733.570 - - - -
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XXX
8.5. 8.10.1.Veith, Hunter Agnew, Noah Claxton, Daniel Helbig, Hutch Griffith, Miles Claxton, Daniel SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4CincinnatiMemphisCincinnatiConnecticutWichita StateConnecticut2.03m 2.08m 2.08m 2.08m NH 662.086m 6' 9.7594"586' 9.7567"66' 802"66' 802"86' 6"6' 11.5"53 3.5 - 8808 53 733.570
  • 1.93
    P
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXO
  • 2.12
    XXX
4.7.1.4.8.4.Konrade, Kole Kalala, Albert Bloom, Alex Bloom, Alex Helbig, Hutch Wesner, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MemphisCincinnatiTulsaEast CarolinaWichita StateTulsaNH 2.03m NH 221.9367m 662.086m 2.12m 86' 6"66' 802"66' 802"86' 6"306' 11.50"306' 11.50"- 24279 - - 36 53
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
 8.2.5.  Bloom, Alex Griffith, Miles Shaffer, Lucas Agnew, Noah Leaston, Jonte Claxton, Daniel SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wichita StateWichita StateTulsaWichita StateWichita StateCincinnatiNH 2.038m 102.03m 662.086m 31.98m NH 66' 802"06' 84" 46' 88"66' 802"86' 6"8808 1 - 1 24279 -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
 9. 9.3.10.Riddle, Cannon Bloom, Alex Griffith, Miles Wesner, Jordan Bloom, Alex Konrade, Kole FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Wichita StateCincinnatiEast CarolinaWichita StateMemphisMemphis102.03m 102.03m NH 2.08m 102.03m NH 6' 11.5"46' 88" 586' 9.7567"86' 6" - - - - 610 -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
11.10.5.2.1.5.Griffith, Miles Konrade, Kole Griffith, Miles Riddle, Cannon Shaffer, Lucas Leaston, Jonte FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Wichita StateWichita StateHoustonWichita StateWichita StateHouston2.12m 31.98m NH 2.038m NH 2.03m 6' 9.7594"86' 6" 6' 9.7594"6' 44"7' 1"- - 24279 733.570 - 24279
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
7.11. 10.5. Claxton, Daniel Chippeaux, Austin Claxton, Daniel Kalala, Albert Agnew, Noah Scott, Safir FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1HoustonWichita StateConnecticutMemphisCincinnatiMemphisNH 221.9367m 2.03m 2.08m 662.086m 2.08m 586' 9.7567"6' 44"586' 9.7567"6' 9.7594"586' 9.7567" 610 - - 733.570 - 733.570
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
1. 4.5.11. Konrade, Kole Riddle, Cannon Kalala, Albert Bloom, Alex Kalala, Albert George, Colin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wichita StateCincinnatiTulsaWichita StateHoustonTulsa221.9367m NH 992.160m 2.08m 2.1263m NH 306' 11.50" 586' 9.7567"676' 9.75" 6' 11.5"36 - 36 733.570 24279 -
  • 1.93
    XXX
   10.5. Shaffer, Lucas Helbig, Hutch Veith, Hunter Claxton, Daniel Konrade, Kole Scott, Safir FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MemphisTulsaConnecticutConnecticutTulsaConnecticut2.08m NH 2.08m 102.03m 31.98m 31.98m 46' 88" 306' 11.50" 86' 6"586' 9.7567"- - 3.5 1 53 1
  • 1.93
    XXX
  9.2.  Veith, Hunter Shaffer, Lucas Leaston, Jonte Wesner, Jordan Kalala, Albert Leaston, Jonte JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1CincinnatiWichita StateConnecticutWichita StateCincinnatiConnecticut992.160m NH 992.160m 221.9367m 2.1263m 31.98m   46' 88"   3.5 - 36 - 24279 -
  • 1.93
    XXX
5. 8.3.8.11.George, Colin Veith, Hunter Griffith, Miles Bloom, Alex Claxton, Daniel Chippeaux, Austin JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3CincinnatiWichita StateMemphisWichita StateMemphisTulsa2.08m NH 31.98m 662.086m 2.038m 2.08m    46' 88" 7' 1"- - - - - 36

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
6.1.8.DeLuca, Marc Hunter, Craig DeLuca, Marc JR-3SR-4JR-3South FloridaConnecticutEast Carolina04.859m 435.1570m 465.1578m 7415' 55"616' 10.752"3716' 4.753"- 341070 16
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.25
    XXX
4.2. Bugner, Hayden Bugner, Hayden Lauria, Nicholas JR-3JR-3SR-4Wichita StateWichita StateSouth Florida465.1578m 465.1578m NH 616' 10.752"16' 10.75"16' 10.75"51 178 135
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XO
  • 5.25
    XXX
5.3.8.Percefull, Ben Fogarasi, Joe Talbert, Joe JR-3JR-3JR-3East CarolinaSouth FloridaWichita State764.854m 5.0063m NH 616' 10.752"516' 4.7525"616' 10.752"51 602 -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.15
    XXX
 4.8.Rough, Chris Bell, David Talbert, Joe SO-2JR-3JR-3ConnecticutSouth FloridaWichita State04.859m 465.0000m 465.0000m 516' 4.7525"16' 4.7512"16' 10.75"178 51 341070
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
 5.3.Lauria, Nicholas Bergere, Ian Bergere, Ian JR-3JR-3JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutWichita State85.003m 85.003m 14.8513m 0415' 117"3716' 4.753"0415' 117"- 4 -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
5.6.8.Bell, David Ives, Chandler Percefull, Ben SR-4SR-4SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutEast Carolina5.0063m 14.8513m 44.70m 7415' 55"0415' 117"3716' 4.753"16 135 602
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
7.7.5.Rough, Chris Percefull, Ben Ives, Chandler FR-1FR-1FR-1East CarolinaHoustonCincinnati435.1570m 764.854m 5.0063m  15' 11"7415' 55"135 2 178
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
7.8. Hunter, Craig Lauria, Nicholas Bugner, Hayden JR-3FR-1JR-3South FloridaCincinnatiHouston465.1578m 04.859m 14.8513m 7415' 55"5015' 112"7415' 55"- 16 341070
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
 9.6.Bergere, Ian DeLuca, Marc Rough, Chris SR-4FR-1JR-3East CarolinaConnecticutSouth Florida435.1570m 44.70m 5.0063m  7415' 55"16' 4.7512"- - -
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7. 6.Bergere, Ian Veith, Hunter Lauria, Nicholas JR-3SR-4FR-1South FloridaWichita StateHouston764.854m NH 44.70m 7415' 55" 5015' 112"135 - 2
3. 7.Bugner, Hayden Talbert, Joe Lauria, Nicholas SR-4JR-3JR-3ConnecticutEast CarolinaSouth Florida465.1578m NH 764.854m 3716' 4.753" 16' 4.7512"- - -
  • 4.70
    XXX
5.  Ives, Chandler Rough, Chris Talbert, Joe JR-3SO-2JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutEast Carolina44.70m NH NH 5015' 112" 516' 4.7525"341070 - 602
  • 4.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.2.2.1.Kerr, Jared Kerr, Jared Horton, Hakeem Belardo, Jared SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1HoustonHoustonCincinnatiWichita State758.145m 66.7690m 436.4785m 427.8566m 826' 8.5"4921' 2.750"25' 6.75"923' 1197"8310 - 16 - 1.11.41.01.3
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 7.70m (0.9)
  • 7.72m (1.1)
  • 7.75m (+0.0)
  • 8.14m (1.1)
2.11.3.11.Belardo, Jared Uzzell, Nile Jefferson, Trumaine Daniels, Jonah JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wichita StateConnecticutWichita StateHouston427.8566m 66.7690m 6.898m 427.8566m 7225' 9.253"923' 1197"622' 2.2590"25' 3.51"91858 28110 - - 3.31.30.61.2
  • 7.83m (2.0)
  • 7.63m (1.4)
  • 7.53m (0.4)
  • 7.58m (+0.0)
  • 7.68m (1.1)
  • 7.85m (3.3)
3.12.14.3.Jefferson, Trumaine Jefferson, Trumaine Dickerson, Antwan White, Brandon JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3HoustonHoustonHoustonSouth Florida47.79m 167.00m 436.4785m 77.71m 25' 6.75"7225' 9.253"826' 8.5"20' 2.5"16 - - - 1.01.30.61.2
  • 7.71m (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 7.51m (1.2)
  • 7.63m (0.2)
  • 7.75m (0.5)
  • 7.79m (1.0)
4.8.3.12.Allen, Rayvon Uzzell, Nile Mechler, Nathaniel White, Brandon FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Wichita StateHoustonEast CarolinaWichita State77.71m 7.1637m 6.1649m 6.898m 25' 3.51"25' 3.51"4921' 2.750"4921' 2.750"547 - - - 1.31.20.61.4
  • 7.11m (1.3)
  • 7.71m (1.3)
  • 7.58m (2.2)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 7.68m (0.3)
  • 7.48m (0.6)
5.5.6.9.Veith, Hunter Veith, Hunter Belardo, Jared Uzzell, Nile SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Wichita StateWichita StateSouth FloridaHouston947.6212m 47.79m 167.00m 6.898m 925' 062"826' 8.5"4921' 2.750"25' 3.51"943 8310 8310 - 1.41.5+0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • 7.62m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 7.50m (1.1)
  • 7.45m (+0.0)
  • 7.53m (1.5)
6.10.6.5.Horton, Hakeem Mechler, Nathaniel Belardo, Jared Kerr, Jared JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3East CarolinaWichita StateSouth FloridaSouth Florida67.4137m 7.1637m 96.94m 427.8566m 24' 3.7525"4921' 2.750"5622' 9.256"923' 1197"237 547 28110 - 1.21.33.31.2
  • 6.95m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 6.99m (1.2)
  • 7.19m (0.6)
  • 7.12m (1.0)
  • 7.41m (1.2)
7.13.10.1.Dickerson, Antwan Olojo, Olushola Horton, Hakeem Uzzell, Nile SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2HoustonWichita StateSouth FloridaMemphis77.294m 66.7690m 6.1649m 436.4785m 923' 1197"22' 7.2562"23' 60"923' 1197"4220 943 - 16 +0.01.1+0.00.6
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 7.14m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.29m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (0.2)
8.14.13.10.Mechler, Nathaniel Kerr, Jared Allen, Rayvon White, Brandon SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3HoustonHoustonEast CarolinaCincinnati7.1637m 77.294m 6.1649m 77.294m 23' 60"25' 6.75"925' 062"9422' 11.755"28110 8310 91858 28110 1.31.10.6+0.0
  • 4.97m (0.4)
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 7.16m (1.3)
  • 4.81m (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.4)
9.2.13.1.Daniels, Jonah Belardo, Jared Uzzell, Nile Dickerson, Antwan JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2South FloridaHoustonConnecticutHouston167.00m 758.145m 7.1637m 758.145m 9422' 11.755"