April 12, 2018
|
St. Mary's (Minn.) - Winona, MN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.5.1.5.2.Steinberg, Mackenson Steinberg, Mackenson Heilman, Brent Steinberg, Mackenson Bjornstal, RyanFR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutUnattachedWis.-Stout2411.2707 6911.116 6911.116 2411.2707 511.22
5.3.2.5.3.DeBruin, Troy Willison, Rob Willison, Rob DeBruin, Troy Heilman, Brent  SO-2SO-2FR-1 Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Stout311.20 311.20 311.20 311.20 2411.2707
2.3.3.5.3.DeBruin, Troy Heilman, Brent Steinberg, Mackenson Willison, Rob Heilman, Brent  SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout2411.2707 511.22 511.22 11.4403 2411.2707
5.2.4.1.2.Steinberg, Mackenson Bjornstal, RyanDeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout2411.2707 311.20 2411.2707 11.4403 311.20
4.2.5.5.2.Steinberg, Mackenson DeBruin, Troy Bjornstal, RyanHeilman, Brent Bjornstal, RyanSO-2FR-1 SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseUnattachedUnattachedUnattached511.22 6911.116 11.4403 511.22 311.20

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.20.Heilman, Brent Freeman, Jason FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout11.12 11.22 2.22.2
2.16.Savage, Maurice Bjornstal, RyanFR-1FR-1ViterboWis.-La Crosse9511.136 11.380 2.23.1
3.6.Steinberg, Mackenson Willison, Rob FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburg11.380 11.46 2.92.2
4.15.Send, Ryan Cuvelier, Ben SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburg7711.43 1911.1577 3.12.2
5.12.Willison, Rob Thomas, Melic SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLuther1911.1577 12.075 2.22.2
6.10.DeBruin, Troy Lock, Isaac SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburg11.22 11.22 2.22.2
7.18.Bjornstal, RyanDeBruin, Troy  SO-2UnattachedWis.-La Crosse7311.3687 11.22 2.22.2
8.1.Freeman, Jason DeBruin, Troy FR-1FR-1WartburgLuther11.4551 1211.7788 3.12.2
9.13.Broihier, Sean Cuvelier, Ben SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse11.46 1911.1577 3.12.2
10.3.Meeteer, Noah Steinberg, Mackenson JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburg611.4746 5211.5286 3.12.2
11.4.Lock, Isaac Holliday, Mychael FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterbo5211.5286 512.59 2.22.2
12.11.Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Heilman, Brent SO-2 LutherWis.-La Crosse611.6360 5211.5286 2.22.2
13.17.Allemann, Andrew DeBruin, Troy JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg2911.67 611.6360 2.22.2
14.8.Wu, Kevin Gore, Ramesh FR-1SR-4WaldorfWis.-La Crosse1211.7788 5211.5286 2.22.2
15.8.Escotto, Alexies Bjornstal, RyanSR-4FR-1WartburgWis.-La Crosse811.845 12.075 2.22.2
16.9.Thomas, Melic Cuvelier, Ben SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse7911.87 11.22 3.13.1
17.17.Holliday, Mychael Gore, Ramesh FR-1FR-1WartburgViterbo311.9134 611.4746 3.13.1
18.4.Livingston, Raekwon Thomas, Melic FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)4711.9787 811.845 2.22.2
19.7.Cuvelier, Ben Send, Ryan SR-4SR-4WartburgWis.-La Crosse12.075 5211.5286 3.13.1
20.1.Gore, Ramesh Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1SO-2LutherWis.-Stout512.59 2911.67 2.92.9
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.12.5.15.13.Willison, Rob Heilman, Brent Heilman, Brent Heilman, Brent Escotto, Alexies Allemann, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-StoutLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)511.8446311.1282311.63006311.128511.8442311.6300
5.5.15.1.13.12.Heilman, Brent Willison, Rob Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Heilman, Brent Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)11.155311.155311.15532311.630011.15536311.128
13.12.13.12.15.15.Heilman, Brent Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Escotto, Alexies Allemann, Andrew Allemann, Andrew Heilman, Brent FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWartburgWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Stout511.8442311.630011.671111.15536311.1286311.128
13.13.12.13.15.15.Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Allemann, Andrew Willison, Rob Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Escotto, Alexies Escotto, Alexies JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgWis.-StoutLutherLuther6311.12811.67116311.1282311.63002311.6300511.844
12.15.15.1.12.13.Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim Escotto, Alexies Heilman, Brent Allemann, Andrew Heilman, Brent Escotto, Alexies JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1LutherWartburgWis.-StoutLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg6311.128511.84411.15536311.1286311.1282311.6300
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.16.Send, Ryan Thomas, Melic SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburg0411.4328111.4637
8.9.Freeman, Jason Thomas, Melic FR-1FR-1WartburgWis.-La Crosse011.457811.911
9.8.Broihier, Sean Broihier, Sean SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburg8111.46378111.4637
10.10.Meeteer, Noah Holliday, Mychael JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburg11.470411.432
16.19.Thomas, Melic Freeman, Jason SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg411.87412.07
17.19.Holliday, Mychael Cuvelier, Ben FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburg7811.911412.07
19.4.Cuvelier, Ben Freeman, Jason SR-4SR-4WartburgWis.-La Crosse412.078111.4637
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.18.14.18.2.18.Savage, Maurice Savage, Maurice Livingston, Raekwon DeBruin, Troy Lock, Isaac DeBruin, Troy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 FR-1ViterboWaldorfSaint Mary's (Minn.)WaldorfWis.-La CrosseViterbo511.134511.1345311.775311.7711.97911.979
6.14.18.2.6.18.DeBruin, Troy Lock, Isaac Livingston, Raekwon Savage, Maurice Bjornstal, RyanSavage, Maurice SO-2FR-1 SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)WaldorfWis.-La CrosseUnattachedViterbo411.223711.525311.773711.523711.523711.52
7.6.18.14.7.6.Bjornstal, RyanSavage, Maurice DeBruin, Troy Savage, Maurice Lock, Isaac Savage, Maurice   FR-1FR-1  UnattachedWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseUnattachedViterbo7311.36511.1343711.52511.134511.1347311.36
11.11.6.6.14.2.Lock, Isaac Lock, Isaac Savage, Maurice Lock, Isaac DeBruin, Troy Livingston, Raekwon FR-1  FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseUnattached3711.5211.979511.134511.1345311.777311.36
14.7.2.18.6.14.Wu, Kevin Wu, Kevin DeBruin, Troy Wu, Kevin DeBruin, Troy Bjornstal, RyanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WaldorfWis.-La CrosseUnattachedWis.-La CrosseWaldorfSaint Mary's (Minn.)5311.775311.77511.134511.134411.22511.134
18.18.18.14.6.14.Livingston, Raekwon Wu, Kevin Lock, Isaac Lock, Isaac Lock, Isaac Savage, Maurice FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWaldorfSaint Mary's (Minn.)11.979411.227311.36511.1347311.365311.77
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.20.3.3.20.Steinberg, Mackenson Steinberg, Mackenson Steinberg, Mackenson Steinberg, Mackenson Steinberg, Mackenson FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutLutherLutherWis.-StoutWis.-Stout11.3811.380612.5960612.59611.38
20.20.20.3.3.Gore, Ramesh Gore, Ramesh Gore, Ramesh Steinberg, Mackenson Gore, Ramesh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherWis.-StoutLutherLutherLuther0612.5960612.5960612.5960612.59611.38

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
22.1.9.12.Murman, Dillon Hoesley, Jim Boone, Matthew Carroll, Lucas SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburg24.62 22.224 22.5556 23.14 0.50.51.70.1
22.2.3.23.Anderson, Noah Lohrenz, Cody Vanvooren, Jeremy Bielinski, Noah FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseUnattached1322.6517 22.247 24.62 22.5556 1.70.50.10.5
9.3.19.9.Moore, Randy Heilman, Brent Moore, Randy Vanvooren, Jeremy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)22.247 622.2519 22.968 24.160 1.70.50.51.2
14.4.5.13.Duehr, Joe Anderson, Noah Freeman, Jason Pischke, Andrew  FR-1 FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWartburg22.247 522.2720 24.160 8022.48 1.71.21.21.7
23.5.14.16.Young, Vaunghtre Moore, Randy Freeman, Jason DeBruin, Troy FR-1SR-4SR-4 ViterboViterboUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)1322.6517 8022.48 22.5314 24.160 1.21.22.51.2
9.6.12.21.Anderson, Noah Holden, Seth Livingston, Raekwon Bates, Austin FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg523.74 22.5314 523.74 24.62 0.51.71.72.5
11.7.7.17.Broihier, Sean Bjornstal, RyanLohrenz, Cody Freeman, Jason SO-2 SO-2FR-1ViterboUnattachedViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)22.224 22.5556 23.14 1322.6517 1.20.51.20.1
6.8.2.18.Pischke, Andrew DeBruin, Troy Thomas, Melic Livingston, Raekwon FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)523.74 822.619 24.160 622.2519 2.51.70.51.2
16.9.12.10.Heilman, Brent Duehr, Joe Dretske, Bryce Moore, Randy FR-1SO-2FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)22.247 1322.6517 24.62 524.619 1.70.50.50.1
11.10.1.12.Carroll, Lucas Steinberg, Mackenson Bielinski, Noah Freeman, Jason SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)523.74 22.664 23.14 23.14 1.21.70.50.5
24.11.25.11.Lohrenz, Cody Young, Vaunghtre Young, Vaunghtre Freeman, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutViterboWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse23.2732 22.968 523.74 923.69 1.71.20.51.7
14.12.12.11.Dolphin, Levi Bates, Austin Bjornstal, RyanLivingston, Raekwon SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)23.2732 23.08 22.224 23.14 2.51.70.52.5
7.13.25.6.Anderson, Noah Dolphin, Levi Bates, Austin Pischke, Andrew FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1ViterboWartburgWis.-La CrosseViterbo22.5556 5323.10 22.664 24.160 1.21.71.22.5
3.14.24.14.Freeman, Jason Carroll, Lucas Keller, Dillon Thomas, Melic FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutViterboWartburg24.62 23.14 524.619 23.2732 0.11.21.20.5
13.15.19.14.Dolphin, Levi Bielinski, Noah Hoesley, Jim DeBruin, Troy FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWartburg22.247 23.2732 24.160 23.14 0.12.51.21.2
10.16.2.16.Murman, Dillon Broihier, Sean Keller, Dillon Dolphin, Levi FR-1SO-2FR-1 ViterboWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo8022.48 6123.30 524.619 23.08 2.51.20.11.2
7.17.4.16.Broihier, Sean Keller, Dillon Keller, Dillon Holden, Seth SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse8022.48 23.6373 5323.10 22.247 0.12.52.50.1
18.18.10.24.Steinberg, Mackenson Murman, Dillon Thomas, Melic Bjornstal, RyanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse24.62 23.6838 23.6373 24.62 1.72.51.70.5
24.19.6.3.Lohrenz, Cody Freeman, Jason Livingston, Raekwon Dretske, Bryce SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse23.6838 923.69 522.2720 8022.48 1.70.11.72.5
22.20.24.3.Young, Vaunghtre Dretske, Bryce Carroll, Lucas Dretske, Bryce SO-2JR-3FR-1 Wis.-La CrosseViterboWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse8022.48 523.74 23.2732 522.2720 2.50.10.11.7
10.21.4.9.Broihier, Sean Boone, Matthew Dretske, Bryce Hoesley, Jim SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg22.664 24.120 22.968 6123.30 1.21.20.10.1
18.22.18.13.Broihier, Sean Pischke, Andrew Broihier, Sean Duehr, Joe FR-1FR-1 SO-2ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout523.74 24.160 23.6838 23.14 1.72.52.50.5
14.23.19.10.Pischke, Andrew Thomas, Melic Vanvooren, Jeremy Hoesley, Jim SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout22.5314 524.619 22.5314 6123.30 0.52.51.20.1
22.24.24.17.Thomas, Melic Vanvooren, Jeremy Bielinski, Noah Holden, Seth  FR-1 FR-1WartburgViterboWis.-StoutWartburg22.968 24.62 24.120 523.74 0.10.11.21.2
6.25.15.15.Heilman, Brent Livingston, Raekwon Dretske, Bryce Boone, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)523.74 224.827 8022.48 24.120 1.70.12.50.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.24.20.24.19.24. Vanvooren, Jeremy Vanvooren, Jeremy Vanvooren, Jeremy Freeman, Jason Freeman, Jason Freeman, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgViterboWartburgViterbo23.6997724.62023.69971524.8223.6997724.620
20.24.20.20.20.24.Freeman, Jason Vanvooren, Jeremy Livingston, Raekwon Livingston, Raekwon Dretske, Bryce Freeman, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ViterboWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgViterboViterbo1524.8223.6997724.62023.745823.745823.7458
25.20.20.24.24.19.Dretske, Bryce Freeman, Jason Livingston, Raekwon Livingston, Raekwon Vanvooren, Jeremy Dretske, Bryce JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgViterboViterboViterbo724.62023.74581524.82724.620724.620724.620
24.25.24.25.25.20. Vanvooren, Jeremy Freeman, Jason Livingston, Raekwon Dretske, Bryce Livingston, Raekwon Dretske, Bryce JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3ViterboViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)1524.8223.699723.6997724.6201524.8223.6997
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.15.23.Thomas, Melic Bielinski, Noah Keller, Dillon FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout0623.6323.277323.686
18.17.18.Bielinski, Noah Keller, Dillon Bielinski, Noah SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout24.1620623.6323.27
17.18.18.Thomas, Melic Murman, Dillon Murman, Dillon SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout7323.6867323.68623.27
17.22.18.Thomas, Melic Pischke, Andrew Pischke, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse23.2724.16224.162
15.23.15.Murman, Dillon Thomas, Melic Pischke, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout024.61024.617323.686
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Anderson, Noah Carroll, Lucas FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo0522.278123.140
5.4.Moore, Randy Carroll, Lucas SR-4FR-1ViterboViterbo322.48668224.12
11.11.Young, Vaunghtre Anderson, Noah FR-1SR-4ViterboWis.-Stout222.96523.140
14.4.Carroll, Lucas Young, Vaunghtre FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout23.140923.306
16.14.Broihier, Sean Young, Vaunghtre SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterbo923.30623.140
21.16.Boone, Matthew Broihier, Sean FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)8224.1223.140
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.6.13.13.DeBruin, Troy Holden, Seth Bates, Austin Dolphin, Levi SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout722.61522.5316522.531623.08
8.8.13.6.Bates, Austin DeBruin, Troy Dolphin, Levi Holden, Seth FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse722.61722.6123.0822.6621
13.10.8.13.Steinberg, Mackenson Steinberg, Mackenson Bates, Austin DeBruin, Troy SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-La Crosse522.531622.6621722.619623.10
10.12.6.6.Holden, Seth Bates, Austin Holden, Seth Holden, Seth SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg9623.1023.089623.1022.6621
6.13.6.12.Holden, Seth Dolphin, Levi Steinberg, Mackenson Holden, Seth SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburgWartburg9623.109623.10522.5316722.61
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Hoesley, Jim Hoesley, Jim SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse122.221722.25
2.1.Lohrenz, Cody Bjornstal, RyanFR-1 Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse422.245122.221
3.9.Heilman, Brent Heilman, Brent FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse722.251522.5502
7.1.Bjornstal, RyanHoesley, Jim  FR-1UnattachedUnattached1522.55021522.5502
9.2.Duehr, Joe Hoesley, Jim SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-La Crosse322.65122.221

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.4.6.Lohrenz, Cody Kaashagen, Carson Lohrenz, Cody FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburgViterbo49.262 650.30 5850.3419
2.6.1.Teig, Alex Verheyen, Bryce Young, Vaunghtre SO-2SR-4FR-1WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse650.30 1654.28 51.525
3.6.5.Young, Vaunghtre Dretske, Bryce Carroll, Lucas FR-1SR-4SR-4ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse5850.3419 51.50 650.30
4.12.6.Carroll, Lucas Teig, Alex Carroll, Lucas FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout851.1169 2454.915 49.262
5.6.5.Kaashagen, Carson Verheyen, Bryce Holliday, Mychael SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)51.50 0752.26 51.525
6.5.12.Bechtel, Mitch Fritz, Carter Bechtel, Mitch FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseViterbo51.525 5850.3419 1654.28
7.11.1.Moore, Randy Cuvelier, Ben Carroll, Lucas SR-4FR-1FR-1ViterboWartburgWartburg151.88 453.00 51.525
8.2.7.Verheyen, Bryce Lohrenz, Cody Moore, Randy SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg1552.18 1654.28 51.50
9.10.13.Denman, Connor Denman, Connor Young, Vaunghtre FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLuther0752.26 1654.28 49.262
10.3.6.Hoglund, Nathan Cuvelier, Ben Young, Vaunghtre FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWartburg0852.95 1654.28 453.00
11.13.12.Fritz, Carter Cuvelier, Ben Fritz, Carter SO-2JR-3SO-2LutherWis.-StoutLuther453.00 51.525 51.50
12.13.3.Dretske, Bryce Hoglund, Nathan Moore, Randy JR-3FR-1SO-2ViterboWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse954.0385 453.00 1552.18
13.12.10.Cuvelier, Ben Denman, Connor Cuvelier, Ben SR-4SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburg1654.28 51.525 453.00
14.3.6.Holliday, Mychael Hoglund, Nathan Kaashagen, Carson FR-1FR-1JR-3WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse2454.915 954.0385 49.262
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.9.Bechtel, Mitch Verheyen, Bryce FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLuther5251.52436352.262
8.11.Verheyen, Bryce Holliday, Mychael SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse652.185652.185
9.8.Denman, Connor Denman, Connor FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse6352.26254.91
11.8.Fritz, Carter Bechtel, Mitch SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-La Crosse753.00095251.5243
12.6.Dretske, Bryce Denman, Connor JR-3SO-2ViterboLuther254.035251.5243
14.8.Holliday, Mychael Fritz, Carter FR-1SO-2WartburgLuther54.915251.5243
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.4.1.13.Young, Vaunghtre Moore, Randy Cuvelier, Ben Lohrenz, Cody Moore, Randy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburg550.34551.116852.95549.2626852.95
3.7.1.2.5.Moore, Randy Moore, Randy Teig, Alex Teig, Alex Young, Vaunghtre SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseViterboWis.-StoutWartburgWartburg550.345554.28751.50650.304549.262
5.3.4.3.1.Cuvelier, Ben Kaashagen, Carson Teig, Alex Young, Vaunghtre Kaashagen, Carson SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-StoutViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)550.345554.28751.50550.345751.50
7.1.5.4.13.Kaashagen, Carson Lohrenz, Cody Kaashagen, Carson Carroll, Lucas Kaashagen, Carson SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboWis.-StoutWartburg751.885554.2851.1151.11554.28
3.2.5.5.4.Young, Vaunghtre Moore, Randy Moore, Randy Kaashagen, Carson Kaashagen, Carson SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgViterboWis.-La CrosseViterbo549.262549.262554.28751.50751.885
7.10.1.7.4.Teig, Alex Kaashagen, Carson Moore, Randy Moore, Randy Carroll, Lucas FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutViterboViterboWartburg751.885554.2851.11751.885751.50
10.2.10.10.5.Hoglund, Nathan Hoglund, Nathan Hoglund, Nathan Hoglund, Nathan Hoglund, Nathan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2ViterboWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo554.286852.95751.8856852.95751.50
4.5.2.13.7.Hoglund, Nathan Lohrenz, Cody Young, Vaunghtre Cuvelier, Ben Teig, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-Stout650.304554.28549.262554.28554.28

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Hinz, Sam Sweet, TheodoreJR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLuther1:56.2001 42:01:57.838
2.20.Krogman, Brandon Deranek, Christian SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse1:56.65 10:01:56.6909
3.18.Hansford, Brian Ahlers, Mark SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout10:01:56.6909 38:02:02.286
4.6.Schulz, Mark Borash, Ben JR-3JR-3WartburgLuther42:01:57.838 8:02:01.6290
5.26.Brothers, Christian Iselin, Dan FR-1SR-4WartburgLuther6:01:57.970 2:04.95
6.29.Lorimer, Sam Sparstad, Grant FR-1SO-2WartburgSaint Mary's University1:58.00 2:17.97
7.19.Gilles, Andrew Hansford, Brian JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse1:58.36 3:02:20.8972
8.17.McMichael, Sam Robelia, Jackson JR-3SR-4WartburgWartburg1:58.44 1:56.2001
9.6.Ahlers, Mark Borash, Ben JR-3JR-3WaldorfLuther2:00.42 2:13.78
10.21.Gehrt, Jonah Klavekoske, Andrew JR-3SO-2LutherWartburg0:02:01.116 38:02:17.0301
11.28.Borash, Ben Brothers, Christian SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Waldorf8:02:01.6290 55:02:29.199
12.10.Haren, Trevor Krogman, Brandon FR-1JR-3LutherLuther38:02:02.286 12:02:13.734
13.20.Warning, Micah Bhatt, Rupak SO-2 Winona StateLuther36:02:03.3872 8:02:01.6290
14.16.Rosenlund, David Robelia, Jackson SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)45:02:03.7453 1:58.36
15.21.Meaden, Jonathon Haren, Trevor FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther2:03.90 2:07.6112
16.16.Sparstad, Grant Sparstad, Grant JR-3SO-2LutherUnattached2:04.95 1:58.00
17.15.Deranek, Christian Marx, Aaron SR-4SR-4LutherUnattached0:02:05.8451 1:58.36
18.29.Klavekoske, Andrew Zakrzewski, Garett SO-2 Wis.-StoutWinona State2:06.943 2:17.97
19.6.Iselin, Dan Meaden, Jonathon FR-1FR-1LutherUnattached2:07.6112 2:04.95
20.25.Siira, Adam Warning, Micah FR-1JR-3Winona StateWartburg2:10.55 38:02:02.286
21.7.Kloft, Ty Marx, Aaron JR-3JR-3LutherWaldorf31:02:12.54 10:01:56.6909
22.18.Marx, Aaron Kloft, Ty FR-1JR-3LutherLuther2:12.6231 42:01:57.838
23.3.Robelia, Jackson Walker, Max FR-1FR-1LutherWis.-Stout12:02:13.734 12:02:13.734
24.19.Zakrzewski, Garett Siira, Adam SO-2JR-3UnattachedWartburg2:13.78 0:02:01.116
25.20.Zeller, Alden Gilles, Andrew JR-3 WaldorfWartburg38:02:17.0301 45:02:03.7453
26.26.Walker, Max Zakrzewski, Garett FR-1JR-3LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:17.97 2:00.42
27.21.Peterson, Zeb Borash, Ben JR-3SO-2ViterboSaint Mary's (Minn.)3:02:20.8972 2:04.95
28.27.Sweet, TheodoreLorimer, Sam  FR-1Saint Mary's UniversityLuther1:02:22.2119 8:02:01.6290
29.13.Bhatt, Rupak Gilles, Andrew SO-2SO-2LutherWis.-La Crosse55:02:29.199 1:58.44
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.29.Deranek, Christian Walker, Max SR-4SR-4LutherViterbo21:02:05.8492:07.61
19.28.Iselin, Dan Deranek, Christian FR-1JR-3LutherLuther2:07.612:07.61
20.28.Siira, Adam Sweet, TheodoreFR-1FR-1Winona StateLuther2:10.5552:22.21
22.26.Marx, Aaron Deranek, Christian FR-1JR-3LutherWaldorf2:12.622:12.62
23.23.Robelia, Jackson Zeller, Alden FR-1FR-1LutherWinona State59:02:13.7302:20.890
25.25.Zeller, Alden Deranek, Christian JR-3SR-4WaldorfLuther2:17.03362:07.61
26.28.Walker, Max Siira, Adam FR-1FR-1LutherLuther2:17.9759:02:13.730
27.17.Peterson, Zeb Deranek, Christian JR-3 ViterboWaldorf2:20.89059:02:13.730
28.19.Sweet, TheodoreSweet, Theodore FR-1Saint Mary's UniversityWaldorf2:22.2134:02:29.19
29.19.Bhatt, Rupak Peterson, Zeb SO-2 LutherWaldorf34:02:29.1921:02:05.849
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.18.Gehrt, Jonah Sparstad, Grant JR-3SO-2LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)10:02:01.11282:03.748
11.21.Borash, Ben Sparstad, Grant SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Winona State2:01.622:03.3861
12.11.Haren, Trevor Haren, Trevor FR-1SO-2LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)40:02:02.28012:03.748
13.11.Warning, Micah Haren, Trevor SO-2FR-1Winona StateLuther2:03.38612:03.3861
14.14.Rosenlund, David Warning, Micah SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutLuther2:03.7482:01.62
15.14.Meaden, Jonathon Rosenlund, David FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)43:02:03.900040:02:02.2801
16.10.Sparstad, Grant Sparstad, Grant JR-3SO-2LutherUnattached2:04.952:01.62
18.24.Klavekoske, Andrew Zakrzewski, Garett SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutUnattached2:06.942:04.95
21.16.Kloft, Ty Kloft, Ty JR-3FR-1LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:12.5410:02:01.1128
24.13.Zakrzewski, Garett Kloft, Ty SO-2SO-2UnattachedWinona State2:13.782:01.62
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.9.1.1.2.5.Ahlers, Mark Brothers, Christian Hinz, Sam Hinz, Sam Ahlers, Mark Lorimer, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburg1:58.0026:01:56.2011:58.369826:01:56.2012:00.4211:56.6549
5.6.7.2.3.4.Krogman, Brandon Schulz, Mark Schulz, Mark Krogman, Brandon Krogman, Brandon McMichael, Sam JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Waldorf1:58.369857:01:57.832:00.4211:56.654957:01:57.8357:01:57.83
8.9.2.3.2.6.Hansford, Brian Brothers, Christian Ahlers, Mark Hansford, Brian McMichael, Sam Lorimer, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)26:01:56.2011:57.9734:01:56.69834:01:56.69857:01:57.831:58.449
1.8.8.4.7.1.McMichael, Sam Gilles, Andrew Brothers, Christian Schulz, Mark Brothers, Christian Lorimer, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse2:00.4211:57.972:00.42157:01:57.831:58.002:00.421
4.7.7.5.9.7.Krogman, Brandon Ahlers, Mark Lorimer, Sam Brothers, Christian Brothers, Christian Hinz, Sam FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WaldorfWartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-StoutWartburg26:01:56.2011:58.44934:01:56.6981:57.971:57.971:58.449
3.2.6.6.2.5.Lorimer, Sam Brothers, Christian Lorimer, Sam Lorimer, Sam Hinz, Sam Schulz, Mark FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgWartburgWis.-Stout26:01:56.2011:57.971:57.971:58.001:58.369834:01:56.698
2.5.4.7.1.5.McMichael, Sam Lorimer, Sam Schulz, Mark Gilles, Andrew Lorimer, Sam Schulz, Mark JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWartburgWartburg2:00.4211:57.971:58.36981:58.36981:58.002:00.421
6.1.4.8.6.2.Brothers, Christian McMichael, Sam Hinz, Sam McMichael, Sam Brothers, Christian Hinz, Sam SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWaldorfSaint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout57:01:57.831:58.4491:58.001:58.4491:58.369857:01:57.83
5.9.5.9.4.8.Gilles, Andrew Ahlers, Mark Schulz, Mark Ahlers, Mark Hansford, Brian McMichael, Sam SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)WaldorfWartburgWartburg1:56.65491:57.971:58.002:00.4212:00.4211:58.449

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Kern, Collin Parent, Reed SO-2SO-2LutherUnattached4:02.855 4:04:16.71
2.17.O'Neil, Ryan Parent, Reed SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLuther4:08.1303 14:04:35.64
3.5.Turba, Kyle Turba, Kyle FR-1JR-3Winona StateUnattached56:04:08.89 4:16.470
4.4.Gilberg, Kyle Frank, Jesse JR-3SO-2LutherLuther4:09.012 5:06.18
5.12.Frank, Jesse Lumbar, Luke JR-3JR-3UnattachedLuther51:04:10.066 53:04:19.5747
6.8.Johnson, Andrew Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout4:11.6082 4:16.470
7.2.Worthington, Noah Eyres, Michael FR-1SR-4WartburgLuther36:04:13.75 12:04:22.828
8.2.Lumbar, Luke Hankerson, Stefan SR-4FR-1LutherUnattached4:16.470 7:04:20.989
9.7.Stevensen, Ross Parent, Reed FR-1SR-4Winona StateLuther4:04:16.71 36:04:13.75
10.17.Will, David Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon FR-1FR-1LutherUnattached53:04:19.5747 4:24.11
11.14.Schneider, Matt Hankerson, Stefan FR-1SO-2WartburgWinona State7:04:20.989 56:04:08.89
12.5.Parent, Reed Parent, Reed SR-4SO-2UnattachedWis.-Stout4:22.447 4:09.012
13.17.Rosenlund, David Johnson, Andrew SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutViterbo12:04:22.828 4:11.6082
14.14.Gibbons, Tanner Kern, Collin SR-4FR-1LutherLuther4:24.11 4:11.6082
15.9.Moris, Tanner Vega, Jesse FR-1JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)4:26.789 12:04:22.828
16.11.Vega, Jesse Lumbar, Luke JR-3JR-3WaldorfWartburg14:04:35.64 56:04:08.89
17.4.Hankerson, Stefan Gibbons, Tanner JR-3JR-3LutherWinona State4:37.7049 5:06.18
18.13.Peterson, Zeb Eyres, Michael JR-3SR-4ViterboUnattached4:40.99 4:11.6082
19.19.Marquardt, Henrik Lumbar, Luke FR-1FR-1LutherWinona State41:04:46.3314 51:04:10.066
20.11.Eyres, Michael Schneider, Matt SR-4SO-2LutherLuther4:48.98 41:04:46.3314
21.3.Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon Hankerson, Stefan JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther5:06.18 7:04:20.989
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.12.Stevensen, Ross Hankerson, Stefan FR-1JR-3Winona StateSaint Mary's (Minn.)41:04:16.7126:04:26.7813
11.9.Schneider, Matt Stevensen, Ross FR-1JR-3WartburgUnattached34:04:20.98426:04:26.7813
12.12.Parent, Reed Marquardt, Henrik SR-4JR-3UnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)4:22.4441:04:37.70
14.17.Gibbons, Tanner Marquardt, Henrik SR-4SR-4LutherWinona State32:04:24.116141:04:37.70
15.12.Moris, Tanner Schneider, Matt FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther26:04:26.78134:48.983
16.19.Vega, Jesse Marquardt, Henrik JR-3JR-3WaldorfLuther4:35.6432:04:24.1161
17.15.Hankerson, Stefan Moris, Tanner JR-3JR-3LutherWinona State41:04:37.7032:04:24.1161
18.19.Peterson, Zeb Gibbons, Tanner JR-3JR-3ViterboWinona State4:04:40.9926:04:26.7813
19.21.Marquardt, Henrik Parent, Reed FR-1SR-4LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)22:04:46.331934:04:20.984
20.15.Eyres, Michael Schneider, Matt SR-4FR-1LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)4:48.98334:04:20.984
21.16.Barrett-Dwyer, Marlon Gibbons, Tanner JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Unattached41:05:06.18874:48.983
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.3.4.5.Lumbar, Luke Kern, Collin Kern, Collin Gilberg, Kyle O'Neil, Ryan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4LutherLutherWis.-StoutWinona StateLuther26:04:10.0694:02.85917:04:08.133:04:08.899140:04:19.5780
10.2.8.8.10.Turba, Kyle O'Neil, Ryan Gilberg, Kyle Johnson, Andrew Kern, Collin SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherLutherLuther4:11.60817:04:08.1328:04:13.756640:04:19.578026:04:10.069
10.3.3.10.2.Worthington, Noah Turba, Kyle Rosenlund, David Kern, Collin Kern, Collin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherWinona StateWis.-La CrosseUnattachedLuther26:04:10.0693:04:08.89914:02.85935:04:09.0117:04:08.13
13.4.8.2.5.Frank, Jesse Gilberg, Kyle Gilberg, Kyle Turba, Kyle O'Neil, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1WartburgLutherLutherWis.-La CrosseWinona State35:04:09.0135:04:09.0140:04:19.578017:04:08.138:04:22.829
8.5.8.10.3.Frank, Jesse Frank, Jesse O'Neil, Ryan Johnson, Andrew Lumbar, Luke SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseUnattachedWinona StateWis.-La CrosseWinona State8:04:22.82926:04:10.06917:04:08.134:11.60817:04:08.13
13.6.1.7.8.Kern, Collin Johnson, Andrew Kern, Collin Lumbar, Luke Worthington, Noah SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherWis.-La CrosseWartburgLutherLuther28:04:13.75664:11.60817:04:08.1335:04:09.0151:04:16.4750
10.7.6.6.10.Frank, Jesse Worthington, Noah O'Neil, Ryan O'Neil, Ryan Kern, Collin SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherWartburgLutherWis.-StoutWis.-Stout28:04:13.756628:04:13.75668:04:22.8294:02.85940:04:19.5780
5.8.5.8.8.Will, David Lumbar, Luke Rosenlund, David Lumbar, Luke Turba, Kyle FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-StoutLutherWartburg8:04:22.82951:04:16.47504:11.60835:04:09.0117:04:08.13
6.10.1.6.6.Kern, Collin Will, David Gilberg, Kyle Johnson, Andrew Kern, Collin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2LutherLutherWis.-StoutUnattachedWartburg17:04:08.1340:04:19.57808:04:22.8298:04:22.82926:04:10.069
2.13.4.2.1.Turba, Kyle Rosenlund, David Gilberg, Kyle Lumbar, Luke Kern, Collin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-StoutLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse40:04:19.57808:04:22.8294:11.6083:04:08.89914:11.608

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.7.3.1.5.Prueger, Hunter Finnegan, Patrick Cohorst, Cole Prueger, Hunter Hefty, Bryce Cohorst, Cole SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Winona StateLutherLutherWaldorfLutherLuther2:15:37.154 2:15:40.694 16:01.467 16:20.61 2:15:37.154 16:22.952
7.5.3.7.2.4.Prueger, Hunter Finnegan, Patrick Meiners, Nathan Meiners, Nathan Prueger, Hunter Finnegan, Patrick SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1LutherLutherLutherLutherLutherWaldorf2:15:37.154 16:01.467 42:16:19.253 42:16:19.253 2:15:40.694 2:15:40.694
3.3.7.3.3.1.Cohorst, Cole Finnegan, Patrick Finnegan, Patrick Meiners, Nathan Cohorst, Cole Orton, Nate SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WaldorfWaldorfLutherWaldorfWinona StateLuther16:01.467 16:20.61 16:20.61 16:01.467 9:15:45.56 9:15:45.56
5.7.7.5.4.5.Meiners, Nathan Orton, Nate Prueger, Hunter Cohorst, Cole Ganzeveld, Nicholas Meiners, Nathan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WaldorfLutherWaldorfLutherWaldorfWaldorf2:15:37.154 16:01.467 16:22.952 2:15:40.694 16:01.467 16:20.61
7.3.5.6.5.2.Prueger, Hunter Ganzeveld, Nicholas Ganzeveld, Nicholas Orton, Nate Meiners, Nathan Meiners, Nathan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherLutherLutherWinona StateWaldorfLuther16:20.61 2:15:40.694 16:22.952 42:16:19.253 42:16:19.253 16:22.952
3.3.4.7.6.3.Prueger, Hunter Cohorst, Cole Meiners, Nathan Meiners, Nathan Finnegan, Patrick Finnegan, Patrick SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4LutherWaldorfWaldorfWaldorfLutherLuther16:20.61 16:22.952 42:16:19.253 42:16:19.253 16:20.61 42:16:19.253
3.2.6.7.7.3.Hefty, Bryce Finnegan, Patrick Meiners, Nathan Prueger, Hunter Orton, Nate Cohorst, Cole SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WaldorfWinona StateWaldorfLutherLutherLuther9:15:45.56 9:15:45.56 42:16:19.253 9:15:45.56 16:22.952 16:20.61

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.8
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.1.Bates, Austin Hoesley, Jim Jacobi, Justin SR-4JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14.935 3015.4987 3015.4987
2.1. Hoesley, Jim Hoesley, Jim Rongstad, Parker SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWaldorfWis.-La Crosse6315.25 6315.25 15.762
3.7.4.Wright, Dallas Niemann, James Niemann, James FR-1JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse3015.4987 5716.293 5716.293
4.4.5.Murman, Dillon Hoesley, Jim Jacobi, Justin FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburg4215.60 6315.25 115.7034
5. 5.Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin Rongstad, Parker SR-4SR-4FR-1WaldorfWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse115.7034 115.7034 4215.60
6.6.3.Niemann, James Wright, Dallas Kennicker, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWaldorf15.762 14.935 14.935
7.5.6.Kennicker, Nick Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse5716.293 14.935 4215.60
 4.5.Rongstad, Parker Kennicker, Nick Wright, Dallas JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDNF 3015.4987 6315.25

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
10.1.6.12.16.2.Kane, Elijah Bates, Austin Olson, Walker Olson, Walker Kane, Elijah Hoesley, Jim SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLutherLutherWis.-StoutLuther1015.92 15.28 21.1679 117.944 21.0165 21.8799 1.02.62.62.62.61.0
5.2.2. 9.13.Smedsrud, Eric Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin Kane, Elijah Pischke, Andrew Rongstad, Parker JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWaldorfWaldorfWis.-StoutLutherLuther21.1679 15.6222 21.1679 916.9901 0119.05 15.28 2.61.01.02.61.02.6
1.3.12.13.4.2.Olson, Walker Hoesley, Jim Olson, Walker Hopkins, Connor Niemann, James Smedsrud, Eric FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherLutherWartburgLuther916.9901 15.6968 9016.88 615.977 9016.88 117.944 1.51.51.51.51.02.6
15.4.2.10.4.4.Hoesley, Jim Murman, Dillon Smedsrud, Eric Murman, Dillon Zastrow, Noah Hopkins, Connor SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse5918.672 15.692 DNF 1015.92 117.944 1015.92 1.02.61.52.61.02.6
4.5.13.4.7.4.Pischke, Andrew Rongstad, Parker Zastrow, Noah Bates, Austin Pischke, Andrew Jacobi, Justin SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWaldorfWis.-StoutLutherLuther15.6222 1015.92 615.977 21.1679 0119.05 0119.05 1.01.01.01.52.61.5
6.6.7.16.13.15.Hopkins, Connor Wright, Dallas Bates, Austin Kane, Elijah Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWartburgLutherWis.-StoutWis.-StoutLuther5918.672 615.977 21.1679 21.1679 21.8799 DNF 1.01.51.51.52.61.5
15.7.3.13.9.1.Jacobi, Justin Niemann, James Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick Boyum, Nils Zastrow, Noah FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse5918.672 7516.0816 21.1679 615.977 615.977 615.977 1.51.51.01.01.51.5
3.8.10.6.13.10.Bates, Austin Kennicker, Nick Rongstad, Parker Smedsrud, Eric Wright, Dallas Hoesley, Jim SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-La CrosseWaldorfWartburgLuther7516.0816 016.6206 21.0165 21.8799 15.6968 15.6968 1.52.61.51.51.52.6
 9. 15.14.5.Smedsrud, Eric Kane, Elijah Zastrow, Noah Hopkins, Connor Wright, Dallas Murman, Dillon FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WartburgLutherWartburgLutherLutherWis.-Stout15.6222 9016.88 15.28 15.692 1015.92 21.8799 1.01.51.51.02.61.0
 10.8.16.10.9.Hoesley, Jim Zastrow, Noah Hopkins, Connor Olson, Walker Boyum, Nils Zastrow, Noah SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLuther117.944 916.9901 1015.92 21.8799 DNF 15.6968 1.02.62.61.51.51.0
5.11.4.4.2.16.Olson, Walker Olson, Walker Niemann, James Olson, Walker Hopkins, Connor Kennicker, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4LutherWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLutherDNF 117.944 016.6206 916.9901 21.0165 15.692 1.01.01.01.52.61.5
 12.3.5.15.4.Smedsrud, Robert Boyum, Nils Kane, Elijah Hendricks, Jackson Olson, Walker Hoesley, Jim SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1LutherLutherWaldorfWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Stout0119.05 5918.672 5918.672 0119.05 615.977 0119.05 1.51.51.51.02.61.0
16.13.12.14.7.14.Smedsrud, Robert Hendricks, Jackson Hopkins, Connor Bates, Austin Bates, Austin Smedsrud, Robert FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WaldorfLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg1015.92 0119.05 7516.0816 21.0165 21.1679 15.28 2.61.02.61.01.51.0
1.14.15. 5.2.Smedsrud, Eric Smedsrud, Robert Hendricks, Jackson Niemann, James Zastrow, Noah Zastrow, Noah SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3LutherLutherWartburgWis.-La CrosseLutherLuther1015.92 21.0165 7516.0816 DNF 1015.92 21.0165 1.02.61.01.51.02.6
1.15.10.9.13. Pischke, Andrew Hopkins, Connor Kennicker, Nick Niemann, James Kane, Elijah Boyum, Nils FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutLutherLutherWartburgWartburgLuther21.8799 21.1679 117.944 15.6968 615.977 7516.0816 1.51.01.01.02.61.5
9.16.2.8.2. Bates, Austin Smedsrud, Eric Zastrow, Noah Wright, Dallas Smedsrud, Robert Hopkins, Connor FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2LutherLutherWartburgLutherLutherLuther615.977 21.8799 0119.05 15.6968 21.1679 21.0165 1.51.51.02.61.51.0
16. 4.4.9.6.Zastrow, Noah Pischke, Andrew Hoesley, Jim Wright, Dallas Pischke, Andrew Smedsrud, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg15.6968 DNF 21.0165 016.6206 DNF 15.692 2.61.02.61.51.52.6
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.12.Hoesley, Jim Niemann, James SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburg15.6915.69
6.16.Wright, Dallas Wright, Dallas FR-1SR-4WartburgLuther4915.976715.69
7.16.Niemann, James Wright, Dallas JR-3SO-2WartburgWartburg16.08016.88
9.12.Kane, Elijah Kane, Elijah SR-4SO-2LutherLuther016.884915.9767
12.9.Boyum, Nils Smedsrud, Eric SR-4JR-3LutherLuther5618.6784016.88
16.3.Smedsrud, Eric Hoesley, Jim FR-1FR-1LutherWartburg521.87016.08
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.15.11.Jacobi, Justin Hendricks, Jackson Hopkins, Connor SR-4JR-3FR-1WaldorfLutherLuther1815.62321.1633319.055
5.2.15.Rongstad, Parker Hopkins, Connor Olson, Walker JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWaldorf8015.921817.9408015.921
11.5. Olson, Walker Hendricks, Jackson Hopkins, Connor JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutLuther817.940DNFDNF
13.  Hendricks, Jackson Rongstad, Parker Rongstad, Parker SR-4SR-4JR-3LutherLutherWis.-La Crosse3319.0558015.9211815.62
15.11.2.Hopkins, Connor Hendricks, Jackson Jacobi, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherLutherLuther321.1631815.62817.940
 2.15.Pischke, Andrew Jacobi, Justin Rongstad, Parker FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseDNF321.1633319.055
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.10.4.14.10.Smedsrud, Robert Bates, Austin Murman, Dillon Zastrow, Noah Bates, Austin Bates, Austin SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburg315.28315.289616.625216.993315.288021.0187
14.4.14.14.8.1.Bates, Austin Murman, Dillon Bates, Austin Murman, Dillon Bates, Austin Bates, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLutherLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout8021.01878215.69048215.69049616.625216.993315.28
8.8.10.14.10.8.Kennicker, Nick Kennicker, Nick Bates, Austin Bates, Austin Kennicker, Nick Kennicker, Nick SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutLuther315.289616.629616.628021.01879616.625216.993
10.10.1.1.10.1.Murman, Dillon Zastrow, Noah Murman, Dillon Zastrow, Noah Zastrow, Noah Murman, Dillon SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse315.285216.993315.289616.62315.288021.0187
1.14.4.1.1.8.Zastrow, Noah Smedsrud, Robert Smedsrud, Robert Kennicker, Nick Smedsrud, Robert Zastrow, Noah FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-La Crosse8215.69048021.01875216.993315.288215.6904315.28

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.11.9.12.Jacobi, Justin Wright, Dallas Spencer, Steffert Handrick, Charlie Spencer, Steffert FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LutherWartburgWartburgWis.-La CrosseWaldorf1:07.2474 855.302 1:04.49 457.5906 42:01:03.766
11.2.7.11.7.Thibault, Nick Handrick, Charlie Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWaldorfLuther855.302 55.856 657.5365 657.5365 56.89
12.3.9.11.9.Kennicker, Nick Kennicker, Nick Handrick, Charlie Powell, Trysten Rongstad, Parker SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse1:07.2474 56.89 58.741 457.5906 42:01:03.766
1.4.13.13.1.Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin Smedsrud, Eric Powell, Trysten Rongstad, Parker FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherWaldorfWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout0:01:04.21 657.5365 457.5906 56.89 31:01:27.2480
3.5.5.5.6.Kennicker, Nick Powell, Trysten Escotto, Alexies Thibault, Nick Powell, Trysten SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg4358.3348 457.5906 42:01:03.766 56.89 59.0435
5.6.4.7.11.Spencer, Steffert Barth, Mason Powell, Trysten Rongstad, Parker Niemann, James FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3LutherWis.-StoutWartburgWartburgWartburg457.5906 4358.3348 42:01:03.766 42:01:03.766 4358.3348
1.7.8.1.6.Niemann, James Thibault, Nick Handrick, Charlie Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4WartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-StoutWis.-Stout1:04.49 58.741 55.856 55.856 1:04.49
2.8.6.1.7.Jacobi, Justin Niemann, James Spencer, Steffert Spencer, Steffert Spencer, Steffert SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutWartburgLuther855.302 59.0435 0:01:04.21 55.856 56.89
6.9.9.6.13.Jacobi, Justin Escotto, Alexies Handrick, Charlie Thibault, Nick Escotto, Alexies FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1WartburgWartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburg657.5365 42:01:03.766 1:07.2474 457.5906 1:04.49
6.10.6.1.9.Barth, Mason Plenge, Seth Spencer, Steffert Escotto, Alexies Thibault, Nick FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutLutherWis.-La CrosseLuther657.5365 0:01:04.21 55.856 58.741 4358.3348
1.11.10.5.7.Smedsrud, Eric Spencer, Steffert Niemann, James Spencer, Steffert Spencer, Steffert SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1WartburgLutherWartburgWartburgWartburg31:01:27.2480 1:04.49 855.302 31:01:27.2480 1:07.2474
2.12.2.12.7.Wright, Dallas Smedsrud, Eric Escotto, Alexies Rongstad, Parker Wright, Dallas SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseLutherLutherLutherWis.-Stout42:01:03.766 1:07.2474 31:01:27.2480 59.0435 55.856
4.13.12.1.12.Spencer, Steffert Rongstad, Parker Thibault, Nick Escotto, Alexies Rongstad, Parker JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWaldorfWis.-StoutWis.-Stout58.741 31:01:27.2480 31:01:27.2480 59.0435 657.5365
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.6.6.Escotto, Alexies Barth, Mason Barth, Mason FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgWis.-StoutLuther39:01:04.49558.331:07.249
13.9.9.Rongstad, Parker Escotto, Alexies Smedsrud, Eric SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburgWis.-Stout41:01:04.21159:01:03.7639:01:04.495
11.10.11.Plenge, Seth Plenge, Seth Plenge, Seth JR-3SO-2FR-1LutherWis.-StoutWis.-Stout58.3341:01:04.21158.33
6.11.13.Rongstad, Parker Spencer, Steffert Barth, Mason SR-4SR-4FR-1LutherLutherWis.-Stout41:01:04.21139:01:04.49559:01:03.76
12.12.13.Spencer, Steffert Smedsrud, Eric Smedsrud, Eric FR-1FR-1SO-2LutherLutherWis.-Stout41:01:27.24141:07.24939:01:04.495
9.13.12.Rongstad, Parker Rongstad, Parker Plenge, Seth SR-4JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-StoutLuther41:01:04.21141:01:27.241458.33
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.1.Wright, Dallas Wright, Dallas Niemann, James Wright, Dallas FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2WartburgWartburgWaldorfWartburg0655.300655.85759.04656.89
2.4.2.7.Handrick, Charlie Handrick, Charlie Powell, Trysten Niemann, James FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWaldorfWis.-La Crosse55.857656.8959.04656.89
3.4.2.4.Kennicker, Nick Niemann, James Kennicker, Nick Niemann, James SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4WartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburg656.8959.04258.74656.89
4.3.2.8.Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin Jacobi, Justin Kennicker, Nick SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4WaldorfWartburgWartburgWaldorf57.53656.89656.8959.04
5.8.7.1.Powell, Trysten Kennicker, Nick Handrick, Charlie Niemann, James SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburg657.591455.857258.74656.89
7.3.2.1.Thibault, Nick Niemann, James Niemann, James Jacobi, Justin SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburgWaldorfWartburg258.7459.0457.530655.3006
8.5.1.8.Niemann, James Handrick, Charlie Thibault, Nick Niemann, James JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4WartburgWartburgWaldorfWis.-La Crosse59.0455.857656.8957.53

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
2.1.3.Christensen, JoshFifield, Mike Malikowski, Jordan SR-4JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)9:57.5544 9:57.5544 9:57.5544
4.2.2.Fifield, Mike Jeide, Billy Fifield, Mike SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLuther10:06.525 10:01.9756 10:33.213
4.3.2.Malikowski, Jordan Christensen, JoshFifield, Mike FR-1FRFRUnattachedUnattachedWis.-Stout10:44.0729 10:06.525 10:01.9756
2.4.3.Fifield, Mike Malikowski, Jordan Christensen, JoshSR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther10:33.213 10:33.213 10:06.525
1.5.4.Jeide, Billy Olsem, Isaiah Malikowski, Jordan SR-4FR-1JR-3LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)10:06.525 10:44.0729 10:01.9756

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburg A A A46.74 442.6667 4243.614
4.2.2.Luther
(B)
Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.) B A A46.74 42.81 46.74
3.3.3.LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.) A A AAndrew Allemann, Noah Anderson, Matthew Boone, Nathan HoglundAndrew Allemann, Noah Anderson, Matthew Boone, Nathan HoglundDQ 4243.614 42.81
4.4. Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther
(B)
Luther A B AAndrew Allemann, Noah Anderson, Matthew Boone, Nathan Hoglund4243.614 46.74 DQ
1.  Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWartburg A A AAndrew Allemann, Noah Anderson, Matthew Boone, Nathan Hoglund4243.614 DQ 4243.614

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
8.1.3.Wis.-Stout
(B)
WartburgWaldorf A A AAlex Teig, Famiek Cook, Mark Schulz, Christian BrothersSeth Plenge, Dillon Keller, Noah Bielinski, Walker Olson3:42.87 3:21.96 12:03:41.568
3.2.10.WaldorfWis.-La Crosse
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse A C A3:45.86 3:25.4743 15:03:25.9880
3.3.1.WartburgWis.-La Crosse
(B)
Wartburg
(B)
B B B39:03:26.31 15:03:25.9880 12:03:41.568
3.4.5.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseViterbo B A A3:25.4743 39:03:26.31 21:03:31.2472
5.5.12.Wis.-La CrosseWartburg
(B)
Viterbo C B A3:28.27 3:28.27 58:03:48.118
12.6.13.Luther
(B)
ViterboWaldorf A A CAlex Teig, Famiek Cook, Mark Schulz, Christian Brothers58:03:48.118 21:03:31.2472 58:03:48.118
2.7.3.WaldorfWis.-Stout
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse
(C)
C C ASeth Plenge, Dillon Keller, Noah Bielinski, Walker Olson3:25.4743 12:03:41.568 3:25.4743
10.8.3.Wartburg
(B)
Wis.-Stout
(B)
Wartburg C B CNick Wilkerson, Jude Pelowski, Andrew Klavekoske, Jacob BugellaSeth Plenge, Dillon Keller, Noah Bielinski, Walker Olson58:03:48.118 3:42.87 3:42.87
13.9.13.WartburgLutherLuther
(C)
B A B51:03:53.6758 3:44.30 21:03:31.2472
2.10.10.Wis.-La Crosse
(C)
WaldorfWartburg A A C3:44.30 3:45.86 12:03:41.568
11.11.13.Luther
(C)
Wartburg
(C)
Wartburg B C ANick Wilkerson, Jude Pelowski, Andrew Klavekoske, Jacob BugellaSeth Plenge, Dillon Keller, Noah Bielinski, Walker Olson15:03:25.9880 3:45.901 3:42.87
2.12.6.LutherLuther
(B)
Wartburg B B A58:03:48.118 58:03:48.118 3:25.4743
13.13.6.LutherLuther
(C)
Wis.-La Crosse
(B)
C C B3:21.96 51:03:53.6758 3:45.86
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.13.12.12.12.LutherLutherLuther (C)Luther (B)Luther (C)4:03:44.30228:03:45.90258:03:45.90258:03:45.90253:53.6701
11.11.13.12.11.Wartburg (C)Luther (B)Luther (C)Luther (B)Wartburg (C)8:03:45.902550:03:48.1124:03:44.30224:03:44.30223:53.6701
12.9.13.11.11.Luther (B)Luther (C)Wartburg (C)Luther (B)Luther (B)50:03:48.1123:53.670150:03:48.1124:03:44.30224:03:44.3022
13.13.9.13.12.Luther (C)Wartburg (C)Luther (B)Luther (B)Luther (B)3:53.670150:03:48.11250:03:48.1124:03:44.30223:53.6701
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
1.5.1.WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse (C) Teig, Cook, Schulz, Brothers3:21.9633:03:31.243:42.871
2.1.1.Wis.-La Crosse (C)Wis.-La Crosse (B)Wis.-La Crosse (B) Teig, Cook, Schulz, Brothers18:03:25.47773:45.8633:03:31.24
3.3.4.Wis.-La Crosse (B)Wis.-Stout (B)Wartburg Plenge, Keller, Bielinski, Olson17:03:25.983:21.963:42.871
4.7.2.Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse (B)46:03:26.313:41.5683:21.96
5.6.7.Wartburg (B)ViterboViterbo3:28.2717:03:25.983:41.568
6.8.7.ViterboWartburgWis.-La Crosse Wilkerson, Pelowski, Klavekoske, Bugella Wilkerson, Pelowski, Klavekoske, Bugella33:03:31.2418:03:25.47773:41.568
7.2.6.Wis.-Stout (C)WartburgWaldorf Plenge, Keller, Bielinski, Olson Teig, Cook, Schulz, Brothers3:41.5683:45.8646:03:26.31
8.4.2.Wis.-Stout (B)Wartburg (B)Waldorf Wilkerson, Pelowski, Klavekoske, Bugella3:42.8713:21.963:42.871
10.2.4.WaldorfWis.-La Crosse (C)Wartburg (B) Teig, Cook, Schulz, Brothers3:45.863:42.87117:03:25.98

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
2.1.2.Smedsrud, Eric Newsome, Cameron Huntley, Evan FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWaldorfSaint Mary's (Minn.)31.9087m 31.9087m 31.9087m 86' 0.7543"76' 2.751"6' 2.7586"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2.2.2.Pearson, Devante Deiss, Brendan Smedsrud, Eric SR-4SR-4SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseLuther1.803m 1.90m 21.806m 45' 59"016' 2.75"6' 2.7586"
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7.3.3.Olson, Walker Pearson, Devante Grulkowski, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWis.-Stout1.90m 41.903m 981.505m 35' 10.7542"6' 2.7586"6' 2.7586"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3.3.2.Moore, Justin Moore, Justin Deiss, Brendan SO-2FR-1FR-1LutherViterboWis.-Stout91.6516m 71.90m 31.9087m 35' 10.7542"96' 2.75"016' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6.5.3.Deiss, Brendan Beamer, Christian Wilhelm, Spencer FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout1.90m 121.8570m 981.505m 96' 2.75"86' 0.7543"76' 2.751"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3.6.8.Wilhelm, Spencer Grulkowski, Alex Smedsrud, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-Stout981.505m 1.803m 1.90m 86' 0.7543"35' 10.7542"45' 59"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
2.7.1.Olson, Walker Wilhelm, Spencer Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2SO-2JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutViterbo31.9087m 21.806m 121.8570m 86' 0.7543"905' 10.758"016' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
3.8.5.Newsome, Cameron Olson, Walker Olson, Walker FR-1JR-3SR-4LutherWis.-StoutWis.-Stout121.8570m 001.75m 1.803m 76' 2.751"295' 8.7525"86' 0.7543"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10.9.10.Moore, Justin Huntley, Evan Wilhelm, Spencer SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)21.806m 91.6516m 121.8570m 295' 8.7525"45' 59"35' 10.7542"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3.10.7.Olson, Walker Smedsrud, Eric Moore, Justin FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutLutherWis.-Stout1.803m 981.505m 981.505m 96' 2.75"94' 11"96' 2.75"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.6.19.12.12. Evansen, Wes Zastrow, Noah Hendricks, Jackson Pogorzelski, Zach Zastrow, Noah Nelson, Brit SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherWartburg4.90m 74.45m 304.3049m 4.002m 74.45m 92.95m 716' 0.7504"0114' 1.251"14' 1.252" 8611' 1.758"12' 1.5"
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. 6.5.11.15.Lucchesi, Christian Hendricks, Jackson Zastrow, Noah Temansen, Eli Varani, Alec Kemper, David SR-4SOSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutLutherWis.-StoutLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse04.75m NH NH 274.30m 734.45m NH 3215' 716"8' 8.253" 12' 1.5"48' 8.25"12' 1.5"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3.3.15. 6.4.Temansen, Eli Buryska, Brenden Meeteer, NoahVarani, Alec Hendricks, Jackson Hendricks, Jackson JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutLutherLutherWis.-Stout34.604m 4.002m 92.95m NH 4.30m NH 4815' 146" 5014' 7.2580"9211' 1.75"0413' 1.54"2614' 7.25"
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
4. 1.18.15.19.Stonesworth, Keagen Stonesworth, Keagen Boyum, Nils Ostby, Trent Nelson, Brit Hendricks, Jackson SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutLutherLuther74.45m 74.45m NH 734.45m NH 92.95m 2614' 7.25"14' 1.2529"0413' 1.54"9211' 1.75"48' 8.25"8611' 1.758"
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
5.1.1.5.  Mesenburg, Robert Freyholtz, Josh Temansen, Eli Freyholtz, Josh Stonesworth, Keagen Pogorzelski, Zach SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutLutherLutherLuther734.45m 933.402m 32.654m 4.302m 734.45m 2.6562m 5014' 7.2580"48' 8.25"0114' 1.251"2614' 7.25"011' 7.75"0413' 1.54"
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
6.10.2. 18.11.Freyholtz, Josh Smedsrud, Robert Lucchesi, Christian McCormick, Lucas Meeteer, NoahKane, Elijah JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseUW - La Crosse24.30m NH 92.95m 4.30m 304.3049m 933.402m 14' 1.252"12' 1.5"12' 1.5"9211' 1.75"2614' 7.25" 
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
6.12.15.15.1.18.Ostby, Trent Lock, Isaac Buryska, Brenden Smedsrud, Robert Varani, Alec Buryska, Brenden SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3LutherLutherWis.-StoutLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse274.30m 3.55m 4.30m 74.45m NH 734.45m 814' 1.251"0413' 1.54"0413' 1.54"5014' 7.2580"14' 1.252"14' 1.252"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
6.12.17.6.  Lock, Isaac Zastrow, Noah Hendricks, Jackson Hendricks, Jackson Buryska, Brenden Smedsrud, Robert FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout944.30m NH 4.90m 4.002m 933.402m 304.3049m 14' 1.252"4815' 146"4815' 146"814' 1.251"011' 7.75"9211' 1.75"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
9. 15.6. 15.Kemper, David Boyum, Nils Lock, Isaac Ostby, Trent Temansen, Eli Hendricks, Jackson JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseLutherWartburgWis.-La CrosseLuther4.302m 734.45m 4.302m NH 24.30m 32.654m 14' 1.25"14' 1.252"814' 1.251"011' 7.75"716' 0.7504"12' 1.5"
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
10.14.9.  15.McCormick, Lucas Kane, Elijah Evansen, Wes Nelson, Brit Evansen, Wes Zastrow, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-StoutWis.-Stout4.30m 304.3049m 03.7092m 3.40m 944.30m 3.55m 14' 1.2529" 14' 1.252"716' 0.7504"14' 1.25"5014' 7.2580"
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
11.15.15.6.6. Meeteer, NoahBuryska, Brenden Temansen, Eli Kane, Elijah Kane, Elijah Stonesworth, Keagen SOJR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UW - La CrosseLutherWis.-La CrosseLutherLutherWartburg304.3049m 4.30m 3.40m 32.654m 4.30m 4.002m 0114' 1.251"4815' 146"716' 0.7504"5014' 7.2580"8611' 1.758"3215' 716"
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
12. 18. 17.18.Buryska, Brenden Varani, Alec Smedsrud, Robert Mesenburg, Robert Evansen, Wes Meeteer, NoahJR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SOSOWis.-StoutWartburgLutherWartburgLutherUW - La Crosse4.002m NH 4.30m 74.45m 04.75m 4.002m 0413' 1.54"0413' 1.54"8611' 1.758"8611' 1.758" 12' 1.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
13. 18.11.15.15.Kane, Elijah Chiglo, Treyten McCormick, Lucas Smedsrud, Robert Freyholtz, Josh Ostby, Trent SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3LutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)UW - La CrosseWartburgWis.-La Crosse03.7092m 03.7092m 2.6562m 944.30m 92.95m 734.45m 12' 1.5"0114' 1.251" 814' 1.251"14' 1.2529"3215' 716"
  • 3.10
  • 3.25
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
14.11.18.6.18.6.Nelson, Brit Meeteer, NoahEvansen, Wes Hopkins, Connor Zastrow, Noah Varani, Alec JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-StoutLuther3.55m 32.654m 74.45m 3.55m 944.30m 274.30m 011' 7.75"814' 1.251"14' 1.252"48' 8.25"5014' 7.2580"9' 898"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
15.17. 3.6. Boyum, Nils Temansen, Eli Lucchesi, Christian Lock, Isaac Kane, Elijah Hendricks, Jackson SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3LutherLutherUW - La CrosseLutherLutherLuther3.40m 274.30m 4.90m 4.302m 4.302m 24.30m 8611' 1.758"8611' 1.758" 14' 1.252"14' 1.25"716' 0.7504"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
15.4.5. 3.11.Chiglo, Treyten Freyholtz, Josh Boyum, Nils Zastrow, Noah Ostby, Trent Chiglo, Treyten FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4LutherLutherWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse933.402m 04.75m 944.30m 03.7092m 03.7092m 734.45m 9211' 1.75"5014' 7.2580"2614' 7.25" 14' 1.252"8' 8.253"
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
17.14.10.10. 1.Hopkins, Connor Zastrow, Noah Varani, Alec Hopkins, Connor Freyholtz, Josh Hopkins, Connor FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4LutherLutherWis.-StoutUW - La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse92.95m 3.40m 933.402m 4.90m 34.604m 92.95m 9' 898"12' 1.5"5014' 7.2580"716' 0.7504"2614' 7.25"3215' 716"
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
18.18.15.1.1.19.Smedsrud, Robert Lucchesi, Christian Hendricks, Jackson Kane, Elijah Pogorzelski, Zach Ostby, Trent SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3LutherLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutLutherWis.-Stout2.6562m 04.75m 4.30m 92.95m 4.302m 3.55m 8' 8.253"14' 1.252"8611' 1.758"011' 7.75"12' 1.5"5014' 7.2580"
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
19.4.6.10.1.18.Hendricks, Jackson McCormick, Lucas Pogorzelski, Zach Nelson, Brit McCormick, Lucas Hendricks, Jackson SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2LutherLutherWartburgLutherUW - La CrosseWis.-Stout32.654m 274.30m 04.75m 92.95m 274.30m 03.7092m 48' 8.25"2614' 7.25"48' 8.25"3215' 716"814' 1.251"12' 1.5"
  • 2.65
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
 9. 15.6.6.Zastrow, Noah Hendricks, Jackson Kane, Elijah Varani, Alec Zastrow, Noah Stonesworth, Keagen FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseNH 74.45m 4.90m 3.55m 734.45m 274.30m   8' 8.253"14' 1.252"4815' 146"0114' 1.251"
  • 4.75
    XXX
 9.4.3.17. Varani, Alec Buryska, Brenden Zastrow, Noah Hopkins, Connor Stonesworth, Keagen Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutLutherWartburgLutherWis.-La CrosseWartburgNH 04.75m 2.6562m 3.40m NH 32.654m  12' 1.5"8' 8.253"9' 898"14' 1.2529"8611' 1.758"
  • 3.85
    XXX
 6.14.11.4.5.Pogorzelski, Zach Pogorzelski, Zach Meeteer, NoahBuryska, Brenden Smedsrud, Robert Freyholtz, Josh JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SOWartburgWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutLutherWis.-StoutNH 04.75m 734.45m 4.30m 4.002m 3.40m  8611' 1.758"9211' 1.75"0114' 1.251" 9' 898"
  • 3.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV WIND WIND
1.17.Teunas, Jacob Freyholtz, Josh SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout7.134m 905.92m 23' 4.756"20' 2.5"2.21.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.05m (3.6)
  • 6.75m (0.6)
  • 7.13m (2.2)
  • 6.98m (2.9)
  • 7.07m (1.1)
2.16.Sadowski, Samuel Grulkowski, Alex SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburg466.63m 466.63m 021' 9"5219' 4.2574"2.22.0
  • 6.60m (2.1)
  • 6.56m (2.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.63m (2.2)
  • 6.58m (3.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3.9.Moore, Justin Lichttenegger, Kyle FR-1SO-2ViterboWartburg6.6177m 195.91m 21' 8.25"19' 404"2.71.9
  • 6.54m (0.7)
  • 6.32m (0.7)
  • 6.56m (1.4)
  • 6.61m (2.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (1.4)
4.2.Freyholtz, Josh Moore, Randy JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse246.5006m 7.134m 21' 4"23' 4.756"1.70.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (1.7)
  • 6.27m (1.9)
  • 5.94m (1.1)
  • 6.47m (1.6)
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
5. Rubeck, Sawyer Gore, Ramesh SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLuther6.35m 5.570m 20' 1007"19' 4.2523"1.82.1
  • 6.17m (2.2)
  • 6.15m (2.3)
  • 6.30m (0.7)
  • 5.98m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.35m (1.8)
6.17.Grulkowski, Alex Moore, Randy FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout6.34m 35.90m 20' 9.752"5219' 4.2574"1.42.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.34m (1.4)
  • 6.04m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7.2.Moore, Randy Moore, Randy SR-4JR-3ViterboWis.-Stout36.30m 6.20m 8320' 82"20' 1007"0.11.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.30m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
8.14.Lichttenegger, Kyle Moore, Justin JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)6.20m 466.63m 20' 4.2501"17' 8.756"1.90.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.20m (1.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.95m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9.3.Zastrow, Noah Wu, Kevin FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWartburg6.1612m 35.90m 9920' 2.5"19' 4.2523"3.21.7
  • 6.16m (3.2)
  • 5.87m (2.2)
  • 5.84m (2.2)
10.18.Cook, Famiek Lee, Isaac JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburg856.1610m 856.1610m 20' 2.5"21' 8.25"0.41.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.16m (0.4)
11.6.Cuvelier, Ben Teunas, Jacob SR-4JR-3WartburgWartburg905.92m 6.34m 19' 5.2525"20' 9.752"2.02.7
  • 5.82m (1.2)
  • 5.65m (2.0)
  • 5.92m (2.0)
12. Primrose, Robert Preheim, Grant JR-3SR-4WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)195.91m 466.63m 419' 4.75"20' 2.5"1.72.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.91m (1.7)
  • 5.81m (0.5)
13.12.Lee, Isaac Lee, Isaac SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutLuther35.90m FOUL 19' 4.2523"021' 9"2.11.7
  • 5.90m (2.1)
  • 5.15m (2.0)
  • 5.71m (1.1)
14.18.Wu, Kevin Moore, Randy FR-1FR-1WaldorfViterbo5.90m 5.324m 5219' 4.2574"817' 11.7536"2.12.1
  • 5.66m (0.7)
  • 5.47m (1.6)
  • 5.90m (2.1)
15.3.Preheim, Grant Moore, Randy SR-4SR-4LutherWis.-La Crosse5.8968m 5.8968m 19' 404"20' 1007"2.00.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.89m (2.0)
  • 5.81m (2.6)
16.19.Tapp, Maxwell Wu, Kevin JR-3JR-3LutherWartburg5.570m 856.1610m 618' 3.251"21' 8.25"0.11.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.42m (1.8)
  • 5.57m (0.1)
17.16.Lee, Ahymad Rubeck, Sawyer JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-La Crosse405.487m 584.91m 817' 11.7536"419' 4.75"2.51.3
  • 5.48m (2.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.30m (1.2)
18.1.Burgess, Rafael Rubeck, Sawyer FR-1SO-2ViterboLuther5.408m 7.134m 17' 8.756"17' 8.756"2.11.8
  • 5.40m (2.1)
  • 5.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
19.11.Escotto, Alexies Cook, Famiek SR-4JR-3WartburgWartburg5.324m 405.487m 7717' 5.5"021' 9"1.32.1
  • 5.32m (1.3)
  • 4.24m (2.7)
  • 5.02m (2.5)
20.1.Gore, Ramesh Moore, Justin FR-1SO-2LutherWis.-La Crosse584.91m FOUL 3316' 1.592"618' 3.251"1.3 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (1.3)
  • 4.70m (1.9)
  Steward, Desmond Grulkowski, Alex JR-3SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)ViterboFOUL 856.1610m  419' 4.75"  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
20.17.15.3.7.19.Burgess, Rafael Lee, Ahymad Escotto, Alexies Moore, Justin Moore, Randy Escotto, Alexies FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ViterboLutherWaldorfViterboWartburgLuther85.32m85.32m85.90m56.6119m45.57m86.30m318' 3.2573"16' 1.5"1917' 5.54"21' 8.2558"20' 86"21' 8.2558"0.12.71.32.70.12.1
17.15.20.7.14.14.Gore, Ramesh Lee, Ahymad Tapp, Maxwell Moore, Randy Preheim, Grant Tapp, Maxwell FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherLutherWartburgViterboWartburgWartburg85.32m86.30m56.6119m86.30m86.30m5.4848m17' 8.7505"17' 8.7505"20' 86"20' 86"1917' 5.54"319' 496"2.71.31.30.12.12.1
14.20.3.14.7.20.Lee, Ahymad Lee, Ahymad Moore, Randy Wu, Kevin Moore, Randy Moore, Justin SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherViterboViterboWaldorfViterboLuther05.4015m85.90m5.4848m85.90m04.91m85.32m1917' 5.54"3019' 4.2518"3019' 4.2518"3019' 4.2518"1917' 5.54"21' 8.2558"2.12.12.12.12.52.1
20.16.20.15.15.7.Tapp, Maxwell Moore, Randy Preheim, Grant Preheim, Grant Lee, Ahymad Moore, Randy SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherLutherLutherLutherLutherLuther05.4015m85.32m85.32m5.892m5.892m56.6119m318' 3.2573"319' 496"16' 1.5"319' 496"17' 8.7505"16' 1.5"2.02.71.32.01.30.1
17.18.17.16.7.16.Preheim, Grant Escotto, Alexies Burgess, Rafael Tapp, Maxwell Moore, Randy Moore, Justin FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1LutherLutherWartburgLutherWartburgViterbo05.4015m5.892m86.30m45.57m5.892m05.4015m1917' 5.54"1917' 5.54"17' 11.75"318' 3.2573"21' 8.2558"21' 8.2558"0.12.12.10.12.72.1
19.17.20.17.14.20.Lee, Ahymad Gore, Ramesh Escotto, Alexies Lee, Ahymad Escotto, Alexies Lee, Ahymad SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1LutherViterboWartburgWartburgViterboViterbo45.57m05.4015m5.892m5.4848m45.57m85.32m21' 8.2558"16' 1.5"1917' 5.54"17' 11.75"17' 11.75"16' 1.5"2.12.72.12.51.30.1
16.3.19.18.18.7.Gore, Ramesh Lee, Ahymad Wu, Kevin Burgess, Rafael Gore, Ramesh Moore, Randy SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1ViterboWartburgLutherViterboViterboViterbo05.4015m85.32m04.91m05.4015m85.90m5.892m17' 11.75"318' 3.2573"1917' 5.54"17' 8.7505"17' 11.75"16' 1.5"2.02.12.72.11.30.1
18.3.3.19.18.19.Gore, Ramesh Preheim, Grant Moore, Randy Escotto, Alexies Moore, Randy Wu, Kevin FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4ViterboWaldorfLutherWartburgWartburgWartburg45.57m04.91m85.90m85.32m86.30m56.6119m21' 8.2558"319' 496"16' 1.5"1917' 5.54"17' 8.7505"17' 11.75"2.12.11.31.32.72.1
18.14.16.20.14.7.Preheim, Grant Gore, Ramesh Preheim, Grant Gore, Ramesh Wu, Kevin Moore, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WaldorfWaldorfLutherLutherViterboViterbo5.4848m04.91m85.32m04.91m04.91m56.6119m17' 11.75"1917' 5.54"319' 496"16' 1.5"20' 86"20' 86"0.10.12.11.32.70.1
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
10.4. 1.1.5.Cook, Famiek Grulkowski, Alex Freyholtz, Josh Teunas, Jacob Cook, Famiek Cook, Famiek SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg116.1650m6.34m96.1606m987.1385m686.353m656.6340m8520' 9.7578"5520' 2.51"5520' 2.51"923' 4.75"20' 4.25"5520' 2.51" 1.71.72.2 3.2
5.4.6.2.  Freyholtz, Josh Grulkowski, Alex Cook, Famiek Sadowski, Samuel Cook, Famiek Grulkowski, Alex SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)WartburgWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)165.92m686.353m686.353m656.6340m246.20m686.353m  923' 4.75"21' 959"621' 4"320' 2.580"2.12.23.22.21.71.9
13.2.9.4.6. Rubeck, Sawyer Lichttenegger, Kyle Cuvelier, Ben Freyholtz, Josh Lichttenegger, Kyle Steward, Desmond FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-Stout165.92m116.1650m165.92m6.5013m685.9021m686.353m20' 4.25"5520' 2.51"5520' 2.51"621' 4"19' 4.256"320' 2.580"2.1 1.91.72.02.1
8. 12.5.10.13.Lichttenegger, Kyle Cuvelier, Ben Steward, Desmond Rubeck, Sawyer Sadowski, Samuel Freyholtz, Josh JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg685.9021m686.353mFOUL686.353m656.6340m686.353m20' 4.25"8520' 9.7578"19' 5.2556"3220' 103"19' 5.2556"923' 4.75"1.92.00.41.82.22.2
6. 5.6.8.13.Cook, Famiek Cuvelier, Ben Teunas, Jacob Grulkowski, Alex Steward, Desmond Cook, Famiek JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)987.1385m656.6340m165.92m6.34m96.1606m6.5013m621' 4"20' 4.25"19' 4.256"8520' 9.7578"8520' 9.7578"621' 4" 1.72.21.41.71.7
8.5.11.8. 6.Zastrow, Noah Steward, Desmond Lee, Isaac Lichttenegger, Kyle Lichttenegger, Kyle Zastrow, Noah JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWartburg656.6340m355.914m686.353m246.20mFOUL685.9021m319' 4.7537"19' 5.2556"5520' 2.51"20' 4.25"621' 4"21' 959"1.72.22.21.92.00.4
13.5.1.9.1.13.Steward, Desmond Rubeck, Sawyer Grulkowski, Alex Zastrow, Noah Steward, Desmond Zastrow, Noah SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-La Crosse686.353m116.1650m355.914m96.1606m96.1606m686.353m19' 5.2556"320' 2.580"19' 4.256"320' 2.580"319' 4.7537"21' 959"2.2 1.43.21.71.7
13.5.9.10.6.13.Cuvelier, Ben Steward, Desmond Cuvelier, Ben Cook, Famiek Sadowski, Samuel Zastrow, Noah FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-StoutWartburgWis.-StoutWis.-Stout96.1606m355.914m165.92m116.1650m987.1385m686.353m320' 2.580"8520' 9.7578"8520' 9.7578"5520' 2.51"8520' 9.7578"3220' 103" 2.10.40.42.21.8
13. 9.11.1.5.Grulkowski, Alex Primrose, Robert Lichttenegger, Kyle Cuvelier, Ben Lichttenegger, Kyle Primrose, Robert JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout656.6340m96.1606m685.9021m165.92m656.6340m355.914m19' 4.256"19' 4.256"5520' 2.51"19' 5.2556"20' 4.25"19' 4.256"1.92.12.02.02.03.2
 9.13.12.11. Teunas, Jacob Lichttenegger, Kyle Sadowski, Samuel Primrose, Robert Teunas, Jacob Rubeck, Sawyer SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-StoutWartburg6.34m686.353m165.92m355.914m685.9021m656.6340m621' 4"621' 4"319' 4.7537"319' 4.7537"923' 4.75"20' 4.25"3.22.21.71.72.11.7
1.11.1.13.12.12.Sadowski, Samuel Lichttenegger, Kyle Zastrow, Noah Lee, Isaac Teunas, Jacob Zastrow, Noah JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg685.9021m686.353m116.1650m685.9021m686.353mFOUL19' 5.2556"19' 4.256"20' 4.25"19' 4.256"320' 2.580"19' 5.2556"2.21.73.22.11.9 
9.9.  2. Zastrow, Noah Primrose, Robert Rubeck, Sawyer Steward, Desmond Steward, Desmond Cuvelier, Ben FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWartburg6.5013m656.6340m656.6340mFOUL686.353m686.353m20' 4.25"923' 4.75"621' 4" 19' 5.2556"320' 2.580" 1.41.9 1.81.7

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND
1. 8. Teunas, Jacob Burgess, Rafael Lee, Isaac Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterboWis.-La CrosseWartburg513.923m FOUL 213.17m 612.671m 145' 8"40' 98"40' 98"40' 98"0.12.0 2.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.44m (0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.42m (2.3)
  • 13.92m (0.1)
  • 13.91m (+0.0)
2.6.2.5.Steward, Desmond Teunas, Jacob Teunas, Jacob Steward, Desmond JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther213.17m 513.923m FOUL 511.78m 8543' 2.5"37' 5.752"145' 8"2738' 7.75"+0.02.30.12.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.17m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.12m (1.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3.1.6.1.Hickcox, Arran Buchmeier, Ryan Steward, Desmond Teunas, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWartburgWartburgViterbo12.891m 612.671m 513.923m 0412.3680m 7542' 3.507"2738' 7.75"3941' 7"7542' 3.507"2.21.71.5+0.0
  • 12.89m (2.2)
  • 12.46m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.39m (2.8)
  • 12.04m (0.4)
  • 12.01m (0.9)
4.2.6. Wilhelm, Spencer Hickcox, Arran Holliday, Mychael Buchmeier, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWartburgViterboWartburg12.676m 213.17m 512.47m 612.671m 3941' 7"3941' 7"840' 11"40' 6.7585"+0.0+0.02.00.1
  • 12.67m (+0.0)
  • 12.67m (0.1)
  • 12.63m (2.3)
  • 11.50m (2.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5.12.1.3.Lee, Isaac Buchmeier, Ryan Burgess, Rafael Lee, Ahymad SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutWartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Viterbo612.671m 12.676m 512.47m 513.923m 41' 77"8543' 2.5"37' 5.752" 2.60.91.70.9
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.67m (2.6)
  • 11.69m (2.5)
  • 12.41m (1.5)
  • 12.13m (2.0)
6.7.9. Holliday, Mychael Pearson, Devante Lee, Isaac Teunas, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)812.555m 0412.3680m FOUL 812.555m 141' 2.2585"8543' 2.5"145' 8"37' 5.752"0.92.21.72.2
  • 12.52m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.55m (0.9)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7.2.2.5.Pearson, Devante Lee, Isaac Pearson, Devante Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse512.47m 511.78m 211.421m 513.923m 840' 11" 7542' 3.507"40' 98"2.32.60.9 
  • 12.25m (2.0)
  • 12.37m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.47m (2.3)
  • 12.35m (1.1)
8. 7.8.Sadowski, Samuel Hickcox, Arran Lee, Isaac Hickcox, Arran SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse512.42m 512.47m 211.421m FOUL 40' 98"37' 5.752"145' 8"3941' 7"1.0+0.02.01.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.42m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9.11.8.2.Rubeck, Sawyer Lee, Isaac Wilhelm, Spencer Teunas, Jacob SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWis.-La Crosse0412.3680m 12.891m 213.17m FOUL 40' 6.7585"3941' 7"40' 98"37' 5.752"1.72.30.11.5
  • 12.36m (1.7)
  • 12.21m (2.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.25m (2.1)
  • 12.05m (1.3)
  • 12.31m (1.8)
10.4.4.7.Preheim, Grant Teunas, Jacob Burgess, Rafael Preheim, Grant SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2LutherWis.-La CrosseViterboLuther0512.36m 211.421m 213.17m 211.421m 740' 6.75"7542' 3.507"8543' 2.5"840' 11"2.02.61.01.3
  • 12.19m (1.3)
  • 11.90m (0.9)
  • 12.36m (2.0)
11.10.11. Primrose, Robert Preheim, Grant Rubeck, Sawyer Lee, Ahymad JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3WartburgLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wartburg511.78m 12.676m 0412.3680m 0412.3680m 2738' 7.75"8543' 2.5"840' 11" 1.51.00.9 
  • 11.78m (1.5)
  • 11.36m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12.11.4.2.Burgess, Rafael Rubeck, Sawyer Pearson, Devante Rubeck, Sawyer FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2ViterboWartburgWis.-La CrosseLuther211.421m 612.671m 511.78m 213.17m 37' 5.752"840' 11"7542' 3.507"840' 11"1.31.0+0.01.5
  • 11.42m (1.3)
  • 11.38m (1.8)
  • 11.03m (1.1)
 3.  Lee, Ahymad Wilhelm, Spencer Steward, Desmond Burgess, Rafael JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3WartburgWis.-La CrosseViterboWis.-La CrosseFOUL 512.47m 0512.36m 512.47m  3941' 7"40' 98"40' 6.7585" 0.10.11.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
 11.12.3.Buchmeier, Ryan Wilhelm, Spencer Buchmeier, Ryan Buchmeier, Ryan SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWartburgFOUL 12.676m 213.17m 513.923m  2738' 7.75"840' 11"740' 6.75" 1.5+0.0 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.15.14.Graf, Daniel Heimer, Sam Aleixo, Guilherme SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWaldorfWis.-La Crosse9216.25m 612.2136m 57.54m 53' 3.75"5738' 1.25"243' 1074"
  • FOUL
  • 15.30m
  • FOUL
  • 16.25m
  • 16.04m
  • 16.18m
2.15.14.Pulvermacher, Kyle Swoger, Nick Aleixo, Guilherme SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7714.5170m 13.888m 4511.6106m 2747' 7.259"9124' 926"040' 9.54"
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • 12.91m
  • 12.48m
  • 13.89m
  • 14.51m
3.3.11.Swoger, Nick Paewai, Reihana Moore, Dakota FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)13.888m 312.397m 12.43m 1845' 6.565"927' 7.25"5738' 1.25"
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.59m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.88m
  • FOUL
4.10.9.Benzinger, Alec Berg, Nathan Heimer, Sam FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)2513.856m 612.2136m 612.2136m 45' 5.2519"740' 7.75"53' 3.75"
  • 13.85m
  • 13.00m
  • 13.25m
  • FOUL
  • 13.43m
  • FOUL
5.12.5.Ruechel, Kevin Pinedo, Jacob Lampman, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWaldorf13.684m 2513.856m 13.684m 44' 10.7521"5738' 1.25"740' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
  • FOUL
6.2.1.Moore, Dakota Graf, Daniel Amy, Tyler SR-4SO-2FR-1WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout1313.36m 8.41m 1313.36m 243' 1074"2747' 7.259"2747' 7.259"
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.29m
  • FOUL
7.1.12.Lampman, Michael Berg, Nathan Ruechel, Kevin FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWaldorfWis.-La Crosse5312.472m 612.2136m 5312.472m 40' 117"740' 7.75"34' 10.25"
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8.4.3.Amy, Tyler Graf, Daniel Aleixo, Guilherme SO-2SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse12.43m 10.623m 5312.472m 040' 9.54"927' 7.25"2747' 7.259"
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
  • 11.92m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
9.11.10.Heimer, Sam Amy, Tyler Benzinger, Alec SR-4FR-1SR-4WartburgWaldorfWis.-La Crosse312.397m 13.888m 57.54m 740' 7.75"34' 10.25"40' 117"
  • 11.75m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
10.7.7.Antonio, Gabriel Lampman, Michael Moore, Dakota SR-4FR-1FR-1WaldorfWis.-La CrosseWaldorf612.2136m 7714.5170m 10.623m 40' 0.7586"34' 10.25"45' 5.2519"
  • 12.01m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.21m
  • 11.51m
  • 12.06m
  • 11.96m
11.8.6.Berg, Nathan Berg, Nathan Graf, Daniel SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseLuther11.6744m 2513.856m 612.2136m 4838' 3.55"9124' 926"040' 9.54"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
12.10.6.Morzinski, Christian Moore, Dakota Antonio, Gabriel JR-3JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse4511.6106m 8.41m 312.397m 5738' 1.25"5738' 1.25"040' 9.54"
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
  • 11.61m
13.12.9.Pinedo, Jacob Benzinger, Alec Lampman, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2WaldorfWis.-La CrosseLuther10.623m 7714.5170m 7714.5170m 34' 10.25"2747' 7.259"4838' 3.55"
  • 9.95m
  • 9.91m
  • 10.62m
14.8.13.Paewai, Reihana Lampman, Michael Antonio, Gabriel FR-1SR-4SR-4LutherWartburgWaldorf8.41m 13.684m 57.54m 927' 7.25"4838' 3.55"34' 10.25"
  • 7.79m
  • 8.41m
  • 7.43m
15.8.7.Aleixo, Guilherme Moore, Dakota Lampman, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2WaldorfLutherWis.-La Crosse57.54m 1313.36m 13.684m 9124' 926"040' 9.54"34' 10.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 7.54m

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.7.1.Elsner, Sam Amy, Tyler Proksch, Anton SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)454.076m FOUL 434.23m 177' 5"00126' 3"131' 059"
  • 54.07m
  • 51.39m
  • 53.08m
  • 50.31m
  • 51.72m
  • 53.00m
2.21. Proksch, Anton Pinedo, Jacob Elsner, Sam SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-StoutWaldorfWis.-La Crosse7344.60m 5641.53m FOUL 146' 495" 146' 495"
  • 41.07m
  • 44.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 0.45m
  • FOUL
3.16.17.Heimer, Sam Lampman, Michael Moore, Dakota SR-4FR-1SR-4WartburgWis.-StoutWartburg244.26m 454.076m 2630.789m 96145' 27"16131' 11"112' 48"
  • FOUL
  • 38.10m
  • 44.26m
  • 41.89m
  • 43.55m
  • 44.04m
4.6.9.Ruechel, Kevin Elsner, Sam Swoger, Nick FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-StoutWaldorfWartburg3542.1960m 2630.789m 030.01m 138' 53" 898' 50"
  • FOUL
  • 42.19m
  • FOUL
  • 39.43m
  • 39.62m
  • FOUL
5.16.8.Moore, Dakota Olson, Walker Bugella, Jacob SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)5641.53m 3338.48m 239.933m 4136' 3" 6133' 105"
  • 40.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.53m
  • 40.83m
  • FOUL
6.17. Jarrett, Andrew Graf, Daniel Elsner, Sam SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-Stout41.20m FOUL FOUL 01135' 2"131' 059"11107' 3"
  • 36.40m
  • 40.25m
  • FOUL
  • 41.20m
  • 38.81m
  • FOUL
7.8.15.Berg, Nathan Proksch, Anton Berg, Nathan SR-4SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseViterboWis.-La Crosse541.15m 39.2160m 7344.60m 4135' 0"92120' 1102"112' 48"
  • 39.20m
  • 41.15m
  • FOUL
  • 39.42m
  • 38.52m
  • FOUL
8. 10.Morzinski, Christian Kubista, Mark Moore, Dakota JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse0440.8036m 7344.60m 140.225m 6133' 105"50125' 78"28105' 135"
  • 38.95m
  • 40.53m
  • 40.80m
  • 37.37m
  • 35.24m
  • 39.56m
9.8.8.Graf, Daniel Jones, Aaryn Swoger, Nick SO-2SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse140.225m 244.26m 3338.48m 16131' 11"4135' 0"16131' 11"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 40.22m
  • FOUL
  • 38.91m
  • FOUL
10.18.16.Benzinger, Alec Swoger, Nick Kane, Elijah FR-1SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout239.933m FOUL 638.282m 131' 059"6133' 105"4135' 0"
  • 38.31m
  • 33.27m
  • 39.93m
11.14.4.Swoger, Nick Paewai, Reihana Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse39.2160m 39.2160m 7344.60m 69128' 8"16131' 11"138' 53"
  • 39.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12.17.4.Ohde, Eric Moore, Dakota Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout3338.48m 41.20m 541.15m 00126' 3"50125' 78"146' 495"
  • 35.11m
  • 34.50m
  • 38.48m
13.3.21.Magerl, Duncan Heimer, Sam Magerl, Duncan SR-4FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse638.282m FOUL 454.076m 50125' 78"01135' 2"50125' 78"
  • 38.28m
  • FOUL
  • 37.99m
14.13.6.Bugella, Jacob Kubista, Mark Pinedo, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-Stout36.870m 3542.1960m 434.23m 92120' 1102"4136' 3"6133' 105"
  • FOUL
  • 36.87m
  • 34.09m
15.9.21.Pinedo, Jacob Olson, Walker Amy, Tyler SR-4FR-1SR-4WaldorfWis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)434.24m 424.02m 541.15m 112' 48"112' 48"28105' 135"
  • 32.46m
  • 28.31m
  • 34.24m
16.16. Amy, Tyler Jones, Aaryn Pinedo, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)434.23m 434.23m 3542.1960m 112' 4"138' 53"177' 5"
  • 34.23m
  • 30.89m
  • FOUL
17.18.5.Nicholas, Connor Pulvermacher, Kyle Lampman, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)9432.68m 434.23m FOUL 11107' 3"11107' 3"4135' 0"
  • 31.27m
  • 32.68m
  • 32.00m
18.20.20.Olson, Walker Lampman, Michael Graf, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)4032.0269m 030.01m 638.282m 28105' 135"112' 4"96145' 27"
  • 30.64m
  • 32.02m
  • 29.05m
19.15.14.Kane, Elijah Morzinski, Christian Olson, Walker SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2630.789m FOUL 030.01m 101' 03"4135' 0"112' 4"
  • 21.12m
  • 30.78m
  • 29.20m
20.14.8.Hendricks, Jackson Kubista, Mark Jones, Aaryn SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherWaldorfWis.-Stout030.01m 2630.789m 140.225m 898' 50"  
  • 24.52m
  • 27.11m
  • 30.01m
21.  Kubista, Mark Heimer, Sam Lampman, Michael FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherWis.-La Crosse424.02m 244.26m 030.01m 2878' 108"92120' 1102"96145' 27"
  • 24.02m
  • 21.01m
  • 22.68m
 3.16.Paewai, Reihana Jarrett, Andrew Elsner, Sam FR-1FR-1SR-4LutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseFOUL 2630.789m 424.02m    
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 13.18.Lampman, Michael Elsner, Sam Morzinski, Christian FR-1SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWaldorfLutherFOUL 454.076m 424.02m  01135' 2"6133' 105"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 18. Pulvermacher, Kyle Pulvermacher, Kyle Ohde, Eric SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseFOUL 7344.60m 030.01m  6133' 105"146' 495"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 11.18.Jones, Aaryn Ruechel, Kevin Nicholas, Connor JR-3SO-2SR-4ViterboWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseFOUL 5641.53m 434.23m  177' 5"4135' 0"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
6.19.Jarrett, Andrew Amy, Tyler SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWaldorf41.2010m634.2482m07135' 22" 
8. Morzinski, Christian Olson, Walker JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLuther840.80m734.23m65133' 109"8178' 1000"
11.17.Swoger, Nick Pinedo, Jacob FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseSaint Mary's (Minn.)39.2102m634.2482m8128' 8"112' 430"
14.6.Bugella, Jacob Pinedo, Jacob FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)36.8722m124.025m120' 11"07135' 22"
15.16.Pinedo, Jacob Kubista, Mark SR-4FR-1WaldorfSaint Mary's (Minn.)634.2482m39.2102m112' 430" 
16.6.Amy, Tyler Bugella, Jacob SO-2SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther734.23m36.8722m112' 49"112' 49"
17.11.Nicholas, Connor Kubista, Mark SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)5432.6880mFOUL15107' 342"65133' 109"
18.17.Olson, Walker Swoger, Nick JR-3FR-1Wis.-StoutSaint Mary's (Minn.)32.02m734.23m88105' 111"8128' 8"
19.14.Kane, Elijah Bugella, Jacob SR-4JR-3LutherWis.-La Crosse6830.78m5432.6880m70101' 08"8128' 8"
20.19.Hendricks, Jackson Lampman, Michael SR-4SR-4LutherWis.-Stout9530.0121m36.8722m898' 586"07135' 22"
21.19.Kubista, Mark Bugella, Jacob FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)Wis.-Stout124.025m840.80m8178' 1000" 
 11.Paewai, Reihana