April 28, 2018
|
Macalester - St. Paul, MN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.42.34.Aguiar, Phoebe Bentley, Rachael York, Kathryn JR-3 FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafSt. Benedict5:02:11.534 43:02:20.27 42:02:41.4572 1410 - -
2.34.7.FitzPatrick, Delaney Balas, Stephanie Oberreiter, Karin SR-4FR-1JR-3MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester30:02:14.4767 13:02:26.02 9:02:58.74 48 1410 43262
3.5.36.Lutz, Jordan Dengel, Olivia West, Maddie SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:16.03 5:02:11.534 37:02:44.126 5680 - 734
4.37.20.Korzenowski, AnastasiaFitzPatrick, Delaney FitzPatrick, Delaney   SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaSt. CatherineCarleton53:02:16.49 2:35.897 2:43.65 - - -
5.13.21.Sather, Kelsey Kroll, Anna Korzenowski, AnastasiaSO-2FR-1SR-4MinnesotaHamlineMacalester2:17.4234 2:58.723 2:17.4234 65 - -
6.32.32.Garson-Shumway, Carmen Nash, Alyssa Votava, Laura SR-4FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafMacalester8:02:19.03 2:50.543 9:02:58.74 2747 - -
7.46.22.Baker, KaylaYork, Kathryn Lange, Abby  FR-1SO-2UNAT-MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict43:02:20.27 2:43.16 30:02:14.4767 - - -
8.19.18.Dolan, Helen Giefer, Julia Baker, KaylaFR-1  HamlineUNAT-MinnesotaCarleton58:02:20.77 37:02:30.656 43:02:20.27 734 - 734
9.7.22.Dengel, Olivia Bentley, Rachael Scheuerman, Carly SR-4SR-4SO-2St. BenedictMacalesterHamline57:02:22.04 2:17.4234 2:50.543 43262 - 2747
10.40.48.Lange, Abby Nash, Alyssa Lutz, Jordan SO-2FR-1FR-1MinnesotaSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:02:22.16 9:02:31.5911 9:02:47.4605 1109 - -
11.18.28.Casey, Fiona Sather, Kelsey West, Maddie FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonMacalesterMacalester37:02:22.44 45:02:32.309 10:02:22.16 - - -
12.48.40.Conzemius, Jenna Bentley, Rachael Schmitz, SophieFR-1FR-1JR-3UNAT-MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf2:23.45 2:24.543 2:29.752 - 5680 -
13.28.37.Hankins, Holly Hoppe, Brooke Hoppe, Brooke SR-4SO-2 HamlineSt. BenedictUNAT-Minnesota48:02:23.657 7:02:56.702 37:02:31.6507 - 734 -
14.24.15.Lundgren, Claudia Gutzmann, Althea Balas, Stephanie SO-2FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Olaf25:02:23.705 37:02:44.126 2:23.45 - 2747 -
15.36.41.Marsh, Natalie Baer, Sammi Hankins, Holly FR-1FR-1FR-1CarletonMinnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf13:02:23.78 57:02:22.04 40:02:25.4852 - - 5680
16.29.4.Kroll, Anna White , Annie Sather, Kelsey FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)UNAT-Minnesota2:24.00 6:02:24.061 6:02:24.061 - - -
17.11.29.Cater, Paige Damron, Olivia Marsh, Natalie FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester6:02:24.061 38:02:39.7624 13:02:23.78 - - -
18.40.44.Scheuerman, Carly York, Kathryn Cater, Paige FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Catherine2:24.543 2:30.9652 2:58.723 - 2747 -
19.35.3.Dammann, Morgan Lutz, Jordan Votava, Laura SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota2:25.0677 9:02:31.5911 2:43.65 - - -
20.34.22.Garcia, Kathrene Lutz, Jordan Kroll, Anna SR-4FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)40:02:25.4852 5:02:11.534 2:50.543 - - -
21.22.45.Paulsen, Briana Votava, Laura Lembke, SarahSR-4FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafMacalester13:02:26.02 43:02:20.27 5:02:11.534 - - -
22.7.18.Gutzmann, Althea Griffin, Brianna Herland, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BenedictUNAT-MinnesotaUNAT-Minnesota37:02:26.82 3:25.865 38:02:39.7624 - 1109 -
23.20.16.Balas, Stephanie Aguiar, Phoebe Dammann, Morgan FR-1FR-1SR-4St. OlafMinnesotaMacalester0:02:27.0470 10:02:22.16 13:02:23.78 - - -
24.4.41.Baer, Sammi Paulsen, Briana Terhaar, Mariah  JR-3SO-2UNAT-MinnesotaNorth Central (Minn.)St. Benedict2:27.4716 7:02:56.702 9:02:47.4605 - - -
25.17.23.Schmitz, SophieLembke, SarahGarson-Shumway, Carmen  FR-1SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaSt. OlafMacalester2:27.5592 7:02:56.702 13:02:26.02 - - -
26.46.18.Hoppe, Brooke Schmitz, SophieCarpenter, Carolyn FR-1FR-1FR-1MacalesterMacalesterMacalester2:29.752 7:02:56.702 6:02:24.061 - - -
27.28.42.Nash, Alyssa Schmitz, SophieWilliams, Ciara SR-4FR-1SR-4HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)UNAT-Minnesota2:30.38 3:14.0738 2:43.65 - - -
28.21.9.Kennard, Maddy FitzPatrick, Delaney Giefer, Julia FR-1JR-3SR-4MacalesterSt. OlafUNAT-Minnesota37:02:30.656 7:02:56.702 2:30.38 - 734 -
29.33.40.Lembke, SarahGiefer, Julia Carpenter, Carolyn  FR-1FR-1Minnesota Running ClubSt. OlafHamline2:30.9652 2:24.00 2:27.5592 - - -
30.39.10.Carpenter, Carolyn Cater, Paige Garcia, Kathrene FR-1FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota9:02:31.5911 7:02:56.702 2:30.38 - - -
31.26.22.Giefer, Julia Requa, Amy Paulsen, Briana SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMinnesota37:02:31.6507 10:02:22.16 4:02:34.0517 - - -
32.16.19.Jenssen, Lily Herland, Lauren West, Maddie FR-1JR-3SO-2MacalesterUNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota45:02:32.309 6:02:24.061 9:02:58.74 - - -
33.34.35.Williams, Ciara Nash, Alyssa Osthoff, Taryn FR-1SR-4FR-1MacalesterMinnesota Running ClubSt. Benedict4:02:34.0517 37:02:26.82 2:27.5592 - - -
34.28.36.Herland, Lauren FitzPatrick, Delaney Lutz, Jordan JR-3SR-4FR-1St. OlafMacalesterUNAT-Minnesota2:35.897 37:02:22.44 9:02:58.74 - 1109 -
35.27.38.York, Kathryn Damron, Olivia Jenssen, Lily JR-3FR-1FR-1St. OlafMacalesterSt. Olaf38:02:39.7624 2:50.543 37:02:22.44 - 48 -
36.25.45.Hoffman, Sarah Schmitz, SophieHerland, Lauren FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester42:02:41.4572 9:02:58.74 25:02:23.705 - - -
37.41.31.Stafford, Claire York, Kathryn Schmitz, SophieFR-1SO-2SO-2MacalesterHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:43.16 2:43.65 5:02:11.534 - - -
38.14.24.Votava, Laura Baer, Sammi Garcia, Kathrene JR-3SR-4SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafUNAT-Minnesota2:43.65 2:25.0677 13:02:23.78 - - -
39.7.26.Damron, Olivia Cater, Paige Baer, Sammi SO-2JR-3FR-1St. CatherineNorth Central (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)37:02:44.126 2:30.38 6:02:24.061 - - -
40.45.26.Oberreiter, Karin West, Maddie Herland, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)UNAT-Minnesota2:44.78 58:02:20.77 6:02:24.061 - - -
41.23.11.Terhaar, Mariah Sather, Kelsey Dolan, Helen SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMacalester35:02:47.185 7:02:56.702 2:50.543 - - -
42.42.37.West, Maddie FitzPatrick, Delaney Nash, Alyssa FR-1SR-4JR-3MacalesterSt. BenedictUNAT-Minnesota9:02:47.4605 5:02:11.534 25:02:23.705 - - -
43.5.25.Osthoff, Taryn Marsh, Natalie Cater, Paige FR-1SO-2FR-1St. BenedictMinnesota Running ClubMinnesota2:50.543 6:02:24.061 2:24.00 - - -
44.28.40.Barcelon, Raen West, Maddie Hankins, Holly SO-2SO-2 North Central (Minn.)MinnesotaSt. Benedict7:02:56.702 25:02:23.705 2:27.5592 - - -
45.28.15.Requa, Amy Schmitz, SophieSchmitz, SophieFR-1JR-3FR-1St. OlafMinnesotaSt. Olaf2:58.723 48:02:23.657 58:02:20.77 - - 2747
46.18.18.Bentley, Rachael Oberreiter, Karin Hankins, Holly JR-3JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict9:02:58.74 9:02:58.74 6:02:24.061 - - -
47.46.41.Griffin, Brianna York, Kathryn Paulsen, Briana JR-3FR-1FR-1North Central (Minn.)MacalesterSt. Olaf3:14.0738 2:35.897 2:16.03 - 1410 -
48.16.18.White , Annie Baker, KaylaCarney, Sarah SR-4SR-4FR-1St. BenedictNorth Central (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)3:25.865 9:02:31.5911 5:02:11.534 - - -
49.16.20.Carney, Sarah Nash, Alyssa Williams, Ciara FR-1FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)North Central (Minn.)3:27.0414 8:02:19.03 2:25.0677 - - 65
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.1.10.13.Garson-Shumway, Carmen Aguiar, Phoebe Sather, Kelsey Korzenowski, Anastasia JR-3SR-4FR-1MinnesotaMacalesterMacalesterMinnesota21:02:11.53621:02:11.5362:20.27392:14.47026710283816
10.2.6.5.Baker, KaylaFitzPatrick, Delaney Baker, KaylaLutz, Jordan SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4MinnesotaMinnesotaMacalesterMacalester2:20.27392:14.47022:19.03392:23.65630328381--
4.3.22.13.Gutzmann, Althea Lutz, Jordan Baker, KaylaGutzmann, Althea FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaSt. OlafMinnesotaMacalester2:14.47022:16.0302:20.27392:16.030450691489148
5.4.9.10.Lange, Abby Korzenowski, AnastasiaConzemius, Jenna Sather, Kelsey SR-4  SO-2HamlineUNAT-MinnesotaMinnesotaSt. Olaf2:14.47022:16.49462:16.49462:16.49469148--7102
10.5.2.1.Baker, KaylaSather, Kelsey Dengel, Olivia Korzenowski, AnastasiaSR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1St. BenedictMinnesotaMinnesotaUNAT-Minnesota2:20.27392:17.4226:02:22.1678:02:26.826785785450-
12.6.4.13.Korzenowski, AnastasiaGarson-Shumway, Carmen Hankins, Holly Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4SR-4  St. BenedictMacalesterHamlineMinnesota26:02:22.1672:19.033921:02:11.53626:02:22.167-45069148
1.7.3.7.Conzemius, Jenna Baker, KaylaGarson-Shumway, Carmen Lutz, Jordan SR-4 FR-1SR-4UNAT-MinnesotaUNAT-MinnesotaUNAT-MinnesotaMinnesota2:16.49462:20.27392:16.0308:02:26.8269148---
10.9.2.13.Sather, Kelsey Dengel, Olivia Hankins, Holly Garson-Shumway, Carmen  SR-4FR-1SR-4St. BenedictSt. BenedictMacalesterMacalester8:02:26.82650:02:22.048:02:26.8262:17.42-032--
9.10.12.2.Lutz, Jordan Lange, Abby Lange, Abby Baker, KaylaSO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3MinnesotaMinnesotaMinnesotaMinnesota2:19.033926:02:22.1672:23.4532:20.27397859148--
9.12.7.1.FitzPatrick, Delaney Conzemius, Jenna Sather, Kelsey Lutz, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3HamlineUNAT-MinnesotaSt. OlafUNAT-Minnesota2:23.4532:23.4532:20.273921:02:11.536785--032
4.13.9.2.Aguiar, Phoebe Hankins, Holly Aguiar, Phoebe FitzPatrick, Delaney  SR-4SO-2FR-1UNAT-MinnesotaHamlineSt. BenedictSt. Benedict26:02:22.1672:23.65632:23.65632:19.0339785--6
7.22.6.7.Gutzmann, Althea Gutzmann, Althea Korzenowski, AnastasiaConzemius, Jenna SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. BenedictSt. BenedictHamlineMinnesota8:02:26.8268:02:26.8262:16.49462:20.27397102---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.23.Dolan, Helen Garcia, Kathrene FR-1 HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)48:02:20.775754:02:27.4796139-
11.15.Casey, Fiona Marsh, Natalie FR-1FR-1CarletonHamline17:02:22.4451:02:24.0043--
14.15.Lundgren, Claudia Cater, Paige SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester5:02:23.70062:27.0409--
15.11.Marsh, Natalie Schmitz, SophieFR-1FR-1CarletonMacalester13:02:23.7827:02:26.028--
16.24.Kroll, Anna Balas, Stephanie FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)51:02:24.00435:02:23.7006--
17.18.Cater, Paige Dammann, Morgan FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton2:24.069619:02:25.481-139
18.24.Scheuerman, Carly Balas, Stephanie FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)32:02:24.5462:02:27.5502-139
19.21.Dammann, Morgan Marsh, Natalie SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:25.06332:02:27.5502--
20.20.Garcia, Kathrene Cater, Paige SR-4FR-1MacalesterCarleton19:02:25.48113:02:23.78--
21.16.Paulsen, Briana Kroll, Anna SR-4SO-2St. OlafMacalester27:02:26.02819:02:25.481--
23.11.Balas, Stephanie Casey, Fiona FR-1SO-2St. OlafUNAT-Minnesota2:27.040932:02:24.546--
24.15.Baer, Sammi Dolan, Helen  FR-1UNAT-MinnesotaHamline54:02:27.479651:02:24.0043--
25.20.Schmitz, SophieSchmitz, Sophie  UNAT-MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:02:27.550254:02:27.4796--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
26.28.Hoppe, Brooke Hoppe, Brooke FR-1JR-3MacalesterMacalester47:02:29.7547:02:29.75--
27.27.Nash, Alyssa Lembke, SarahSR-4FR-1HamlineMacalester6:02:30.38314:02:31.592--
28.33.Kennard, Maddy Carpenter, Carolyn FR-1FR-1MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)25:02:30.65814:02:31.592--
29.27.Lembke, SarahTerhaar, Mariah   Minnesota Running ClubSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:30.96772:41.458--
30.28.Carpenter, Carolyn Hoffman, Sarah FR-1FR-1St. OlafHamline14:02:31.5926:02:30.383--
31.26.Giefer, Julia Nash, Alyssa SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:31.653919:02:35.89--
32.27.Jenssen, Lily Carpenter, Carolyn FR-1 MacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)12:02:32.3014:02:31.592--
33.33.Williams, Ciara Carpenter, Carolyn FR-1JR-3MacalesterSt. Olaf58:02:34.05662:41.458--
34.41.Herland, Lauren Jenssen, Lily JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)19:02:35.8919:02:35.89--
36.33.Hoffman, Sarah Kennard, Maddy FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:41.45832:02:47.185--
41.36.Terhaar, Mariah Williams, Ciara SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf32:02:47.18547:02:29.75--
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
35.38.48.York, Kathryn Carney, Sarah Requa, Amy JR-3FR-1JR-3St. OlafNorth Central (Minn.)St. Olaf13:02:39.7643:02:56.70113:02:39.76---
37.35.48.Stafford, Claire West, Maddie Griffin, Brianna FR-1JR-3FR-1MacalesterSt. OlafMacalester40:02:43.16957:02:58.72223:03:25.8630---
38.43.46.Votava, Laura Osthoff, Taryn Bentley, Rachael JR-3FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf2:43.65722:47.462:44.78---
39.47.46.Damron, Olivia Bentley, Rachael Damron, Olivia SO-2SO-2FR-1St. CatherineSt. OlafNorth Central (Minn.)2:44.1257:02:58.72241:03:14.070---
40.43.42.Oberreiter, Karin Barcelon, Raen Stafford, Claire FR-1SR-4FR-1HamlineSt. CatherineSt. Benedict2:44.7823:03:25.863013:02:39.76---
42.46.46.West, Maddie White , Annie West, Maddie FR-1SR-4SO-2MacalesterSt. BenedictSt. Benedict2:47.462:43.657240:02:43.169---
43.37.44.Osthoff, Taryn West, Maddie West, Maddie FR-1JR-3SO-2St. BenedictSt. OlafHamline2:50.542:44.1246:02:58.7481---
44.37.35.Barcelon, Raen Stafford, Claire Barcelon, Raen SO-2FR-1FR-1North Central (Minn.)St. BenedictSt. Benedict43:02:56.70140:02:43.1692:44.12---
45.37.45.Requa, Amy West, Maddie Osthoff, Taryn FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. CatherineSt. Olaf57:02:58.72257:02:58.7222:44.12---
46.49.37.Bentley, Rachael Bentley, Rachael Bentley, Rachael JR-3SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Benedict46:02:58.74812:43.657213:02:39.76---
47.44.37.Griffin, Brianna Bentley, Rachael Stafford, Claire JR-3JR-3JR-3North Central (Minn.)St. CatherineHamline41:03:14.0703:27.047013:02:39.76---
48.47.43.White , Annie White , Annie Griffin, Brianna SR-4SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. CatherineNorth Central (Minn.)23:03:25.86302:44.7841:03:14.070---
49.38.40.Carney, Sarah Stafford, Claire Requa, Amy FR-1FR-1JR-3St. BenedictHamlineHamline3:27.047023:03:25.863046:02:58.7481---