April 14, 2018
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:54.33 10
2. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 4:59.82 8
3. Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 5:00.79 6
4. Chouati, Najwa FR-1 Lindenwood 5:02.06 5
5. Michael, Annemarie FR-1 Washington U. 5:03.67 4
6. Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:04.55 3
7. Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 5:05.02 2
8. Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:06.43 1
9. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 5:07.01 -
10. Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 5:08.19 -
11. Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 5:11.82 -
12. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 5:16.40 -
13. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:18.71 -
14. Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 5:19.27 -
15. Lutz, Mariel JR-3 Washington U. 5:21.88 -
16. Raymer, Ashlee FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:22.50 -
17. Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:22.89 -
18. Card, Gillian FR-1 Millikin 5:23.89 -
19. Goetz, April FR-1 Lincoln College 5:24.32 -
20. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:24.50 -
21. Waters, Ellie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:25.51 -
22. Reynolds, Erin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:25.87 -
23. Bobak, Natalia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:26.36 -
24. Holmes, Katie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:26.73 -
25. Feurt, Shannon SR-4 Central Methodist 5:27.08 -
26. Roberts, Hannah SR-4 Williams Baptist College 5:28.82 -
27. Cano, Christine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:29.10 -
28. LaPointe, Ashley SR-4 Lindenwood 5:29.43 -
29. Just, Brooklyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:31.06 -
30. Kassem, Samira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:35.43 -
31. Deterding, Deanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:35.85 -
32. Moran, Kacie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:43.56 -
33. Lagerwall, Allie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:43.75 -
34. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Millikin 5:44.66 -
35. Ryan, Betsy SR-4 Williams Baptist College 5:45.25 -
36. Pierce, Allegra JR-3 Principia 5:46.47 -
37. Upchurch , Nicole FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:55.70 -
38. Tu, Amber JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:55.90 -
39. Brubaker, Ashleigh FR-1 Greenville 5:56.97 -
40. Downes, Kyla FR-1 Williams Baptist College 5:57.38 -
41. Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 5:57.51 -
42. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 5:59.10 -
43. Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 5:59.83 -
44. Feinberg, Camrie FR-1 Central Methodist 6:00.55 -
45. Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 6:00.72 -
46. Okiishi, Jaclyn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:02.37 -
47. Widder, Hailey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:02.46 -
48. Powers, Kelsey FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:03.48 -
49. Johnson, Calan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:04.79 -
50. Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 6:09.15 -
51. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:17.78 -
52. Lemke, Macy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:29.48 -
53. Kwiatkowski, Cassie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 6:32.85 -
54. Thurman, Samantha FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:38.91 -
55. Zamudio, Alejandra JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:26.15 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:54.33 10
2. Kruse, Lia SR-4 Greenville 4:59.82 8
3. Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 5:00.79 6
4. Chouati, Najwa FR-1 Lindenwood 5:02.06 5
5. Michael, Annemarie FR-1 Washington U. 5:03.67 4
6. Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:04.55 3
7. Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:06.43 1
8. Lutz, Mariel JR-3 Washington U. 5:21.88 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glicksman, Jeri JR-3 Washington U. 5:05.02 2
2. Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 5:07.01 -
3. Linthicum, Kalleigh FR-1 Webster 5:08.19 -
4. Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 5:11.82 -
5. de Souza, Zarya FR-1 Washington U. 5:16.40 -
6. Schoenecker, Rachel SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:18.71 -
7. Haegele, Hanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:22.89 -
8. Smith, Keely FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:24.50 -
9. Feurt, Shannon SR-4 Central Methodist 5:27.08 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Leslie, Afton FR-1 Principia 5:19.27 -
2. Raymer, Ashlee FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:22.50 -
3. Card, Gillian FR-1 Millikin 5:23.89 -
4. Goetz, April FR-1 Lincoln College 5:24.32 -
5. Waters, Ellie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:25.51 -
6. Reynolds, Erin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:25.87 -
7. Roberts, Hannah SR-4 Williams Baptist College 5:28.82 -
8. Cano, Christine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:29.10 -
9. LaPointe, Ashley SR-4 Lindenwood 5:29.43 -
10. Just, Brooklyn FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:31.06 -
11. Deterding, Deanna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 5:35.85 -
12. Johnson, Calan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:04.79 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bobak, Natalia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:26.36 -
2. Holmes, Katie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:26.73 -
3. Kassem, Samira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:35.43 -
4. Lagerwall, Allie SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:43.75 -
5. Brandt, Jordan FR-1 Millikin 5:44.66 -
6. Ryan, Betsy SR-4 Williams Baptist College 5:45.25 -
7. Pierce, Allegra JR-3 Principia 5:46.47 -
8. Tu, Amber JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:55.90 -
9. Anello, Brianna SO-2 Greenville 5:57.51 -
10. Lesko, Ava SO-2 Principia 5:59.10 -
11. Feinberg, Camrie FR-1 Central Methodist 6:00.55 -
12. Burns, Gabriella SR-4 Principia 6:00.72 -
13. Widder, Hailey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:02.46 -
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moran, Kacie FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:43.56 -
2. Upchurch , Nicole FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 5:55.70 -
3. Brubaker, Ashleigh FR-1 Greenville 5:56.97 -
4. Downes, Kyla FR-1 Williams Baptist College 5:57.38 -
5. Leahy, Paige FR-1 Illinois College 5:59.83 -
6. Okiishi, Jaclyn SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 6:02.37 -
7. Powers, Kelsey FR-1 Williams Baptist College 6:03.48 -
8. Stutzman, Rachel SO-2 Greenville 6:09.15 -
9. Roberts, Breana JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:17.78 -
10. Lemke, Macy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:29.48 -
11. Kwiatkowski, Cassie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 6:32.85 -
12. Thurman, Samantha FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:38.91 -
13. Zamudio, Alejandra JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:26.15 -