April 13-14, 2018
|
Benedictine (Ill.) - Lisle, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA B NJCAA DIII DII Prov NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 12.20 10 1.6
2. Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 12.24 8 1.6
3. Moody, Jenna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.24 6 1.6
4. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.25 5 1.6
5. Stennis, Charlyncia SO-2 Lewis 12.46 4 5.3
6. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.46 3 5.3
7. Mayforth, Celina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.53 2 5.3
8. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.63 1 3.2
9. Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.67 - 1.6
10. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.71 - 5.3
11. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.73 - 1.6
12. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 12.76 - 2.9
13. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 12.77 - 5.3
14. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 12.80 - 3.2
15. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.83 - 1.6
16. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.93 - 3.2
17. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 13.03 - 1.6
18. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 13.04 - 1.6
19. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 13.05 - 3.2
20. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 13.06 - 3.2
21. Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 13.14 - 3.2
22. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.39 - 2.6
23. Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 13.55 - 2.6
24. Moran, Katie SR-4 Trinity Christian 13.76 - 2.6
25. Linscott, Courtney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.77 - 2.9
26. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 13.79 - 2.9
27. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.82 - 2.6
28. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 13.83 - 2.9
29. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 13.94 - 3.2
30. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 14.11 - 5.3
31. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.16 - 3.3
32. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.19 - 3.3
33. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 14.33 - 2.6
34. Tilmon, Dezi SR-4 Carthage 14.59 - 2.6
35. Grieve, McKinley FR-1 Elmhurst 14.86 - 3.3
36. SHERRIEFF, ASSATA FR-1 Chicago State 14.97 - 2.9
37. Cohens, ArChala FR-1 Chicago State 15.38 - 2.9
38. Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox 15.82 - 3.2
39. Vazquez, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 16.53 - 3.3
  Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS - 2.9
  Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst DNS - 2.6
  Sosina, Wuraola SR-4 Roosevelt DNS - 2.6
  Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State DNS - 2.6
  White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage DNS - 3.2
  Graham, Rayna SR-4 Wis.-Parkside DNS - 5.3
  Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside DNS - 5.3
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS - 5.3
  Carter, Zola FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS - 3.3
  Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS - 3.3
  Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS - 3.3
  Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS - 3.3
  Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS - 3.3
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 12.20 10
2. Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 12.24 8
3. Moody, Jenna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.24 6
4. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.25 5
5. Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.67 -
6. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.73 -
7. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.83 -
8. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 13.03 -
9. Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 13.04 -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 5.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stennis, Charlyncia SO-2 Lewis 12.46 4
2. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.46 3
3. Mayforth, Celina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.53 2
4. Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.71 -
5. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 12.77 -
6. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 14.11 -
  Graham, Rayna SR-4 Wis.-Parkside DNS -
  Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside DNS -
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.63 1
2. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 12.80 -
3. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 12.93 -
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 13.05 -
5. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 13.06 -
6. Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 13.14 -
7. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 13.94 -
8. Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox 15.82 -
  White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage DNS -
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.39 -
2. Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 13.55 -
3. Moran, Katie SR-4 Trinity Christian 13.76 -
4. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.82 -
5. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 14.33 -
6. Tilmon, Dezi SR-4 Carthage 14.59 -
  Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst DNS -
  Sosina, Wuraola SR-4 Roosevelt DNS -
  Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State DNS -
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 14.16 -
2. Cote, Maddie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.19 -
3. Grieve, McKinley FR-1 Elmhurst 14.86 -
4. Vazquez, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian 16.53 -
  Carter, Zola FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS -
  Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS -
  Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS -
  Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS -
  Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS -
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 12.76 -
2. Linscott, Courtney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.77 -
3. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 13.79 -
4. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 13.83 -
5. SHERRIEFF, ASSATA FR-1 Chicago State 14.97 -
6. Cohens, ArChala FR-1 Chicago State 15.38 -
  Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Moody, Jenna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.26 10 2.5
2. Mayforth, Celina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.43 8 2.3
3. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.68 6 2.3
4. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.88 5 2.6
5. Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.89 4 2.5
6. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.95 3 2.3
7. Glee, Jocindra SR-4 Chicago State 25.99 2 2.5
8. Williams, Jada FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.03 1 2.6
9. Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 26.07 - 2.3
10. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 26.09 - 2.6
11. Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.12 - 2.6
12. Whipple, Mayson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.32 - 2.1
13. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 26.43 - 1.9
14. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 26.64 - 1.9
15. Ewen, Toniann FR-1 Chicago State 26.77 - 2.5
16. Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 27.15 - 2.6
17. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.16 - 2.5
18. Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.20 - 2.1
19. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 27.34 - 2.1
20. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.35 - 2.1
21. McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.41 - 1.9
22. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 27.46 - 2.6
23. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.54 - 2.1
24. Wilson, LiShaun FR-1 Chicago State 27.67 - 1.3
25. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 27.74 - 1.9
26. Clark-Jordan, Azana FR-1 Lewis 27.90 - 2.2
27. Guerrier, Jasmine FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.13 - 1.3
28. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 28.19 - 2.1
29. Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 28.30 - 1.9
30. Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.32 - 1.3
31. Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 28.37 - 1.3
32. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 28.51 - 1.3
33. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 28.78 - 1.6
34. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.37 - 2.2
35. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.82 - 2.2
36. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.00 - 2.2
37. Hickey, Caroline SR-4 Knox 30.27 - 2.2
38. Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State 31.16 - 2.1
39. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.56 - 1.6
40. Steppe, Zoe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.81 - 2.2
41. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 33.81 - 1.6
  Carter, Zola FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS - 1.3
  White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage DNS - 1.3
  Lofink, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS - 1.3
  Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS - 1.3
  Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside DNS - 2.3
  Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS - 2.3
  Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS - 2.3
  Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) DNS - 2.3
  Vale, Kellyn SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS - 2.2
  Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS - 2.2
  Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS - 2.2
  Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS - 2.6
  Grieve, McKinley FR-1 Elmhurst DNS - 1.6
  Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage DNS - 1.6
  Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox DNS - 1.6
  Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS - 1.6
  Vazquez, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian DNS - 1.6
  Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech DNS - 1.6
  Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora DNS - 2.5
  Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS - 2.5
  Allen, Aimee SR-4 Michigan Tech DNS - 1.9
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS - 1.9
  Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora DNS - 1.9
  Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst DNS - 2.1
  Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora DNS - 2.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moody, Jenna SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.26 10
2. Dansdill, Maggie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.89 4
3. Glee, Jocindra SR-4 Chicago State 25.99 2
4. Ewen, Toniann FR-1 Chicago State 26.77 -
5. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.16 -
  Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora DNS -
  Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.88 5
2. Williams, Jada FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.03 1
3. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 26.09 -
4. Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.12 -
5. Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 27.15 -
6. Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 27.46 -
  Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mayforth, Celina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.43 8
2. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.68 6
3. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.95 3
4. Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 26.07 -
  Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside DNS -
  Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) DNS -
  Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) DNS -
  Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 26.43 -
2. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 26.64 -
3. McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.41 -
4. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 27.74 -
5. Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 28.30 -
  Allen, Aimee SR-4 Michigan Tech DNS -
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
  Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Whipple, Mayson JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.32 -
2. Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.20 -
3. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 27.34 -
4. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.35 -
5. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.54 -
6. Bennett, Tyisha FR-1 Chicago State 28.19 -
7. Owens, Ariana FR-1 Chicago State 31.16 -
  Chavez, Yasmin FR-1 Elmhurst DNS -
  Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, LiShaun FR-1 Chicago State 27.67 -
2. Guerrier, Jasmine FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.13 -
3. Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.32 -
4. Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 28.37 -
5. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 28.51 -
  Carter, Zola FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS -
  White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage DNS -
  Lofink, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS -
  Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clark-Jordan, Azana FR-1 Lewis 27.90 -
2. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.37 -
3. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.82 -
4. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 30.00 -
5. Hickey, Caroline SR-4 Knox 30.27 -
6. Steppe, Zoe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.81 -
  Vale, Kellyn SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNS -
  Steinberg, Mackencia FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS -
  Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 28.78 -
2. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.56 -
3. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 33.81 -
  Grieve, McKinley FR-1 Elmhurst DNS -
  Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage DNS -
  Arango, Kiana SO-2 Knox DNS -
  Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian DNS -
  Vazquez, Daisy JR-3 Trinity Christian DNS -
  Effiong, Mminika   Illinois Tech DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bloch, Liz JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:37.59 10
2. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:44.75 8
3. Holmes, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:48.18 6
4. Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:50.27 5
5. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:52.60 4
6. Dugan, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:57.39 3
7. Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:58.44 2
8. Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:59.60 1
9. Estkowski, Madisyn FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:00.80 -
10. Cook, Natalie SO-2 Harper College 5:01.82 -
11. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:05.23 -
12. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 5:05.99 -
13. McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 5:06.07 -
14. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:07.66 -
15. Jacobusse, Jesse FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:09.04 -
16. Burkhart, Chloe SO-2 Judson 5:09.63 -
17. Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:11.25 -
18. Manzano, Julia SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:11.90 -
19. Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:14.04 -
20. Alexander, Elise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:14.44 -
21. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:16.96 -
22. Baars, Christy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:17.18 -
23. DeArmond, Michelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:19.48 -
24. Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson 5:23.48 -
25. Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 5:23.69 -
26. Syer, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:25.23 -
27. Bogucki, Breanna SO-2 Harper College 5:26.55 -
28. McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 5:30.48 -
29. Bennis, Lexi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.08 -
  Elgamal, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago DNS -
  Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
  Manning, Annika SR-4 North Park DNS -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bloch, Liz JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:37.59 10
2. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:44.75 8
3. Holmes, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:48.18 6
4. Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:50.27 5
5. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:52.60 4
6. Dugan, Shannon JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 4:57.39 3
7. Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:59.60 1
8. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:05.23 -
9. Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 5:05.99 -
10. McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 5:06.07 -
11. Burkhart, Chloe SO-2 Judson 5:09.63 -
12. Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:14.04 -
13. DeArmond, Michelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:19.48 -
14. Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson 5:23.48 -
  Elgamal, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago DNS -
  Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:58.44 2
2. Estkowski, Madisyn FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:00.80 -
3. Cook, Natalie SO-2 Harper College 5:01.82 -
4. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:07.66 -
5. Jacobusse, Jesse FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:09.04 -
6. Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:11.25 -
7. Manzano, Julia SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:11.90 -
8. Alexander, Elise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:14.44 -
9. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:16.96 -
10. Baars, Christy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:17.18 -
11. Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 5:23.69 -
12. Syer, Katie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:25.23 -
13. Bogucki, Breanna SO-2 Harper College 5:26.55 -
14. McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 5:30.48 -
15. Bennis, Lexi FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:31.08 -
  Manning, Annika SR-4 North Park DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.69 10
2. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:40.26 8
3. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:42.16 6
4. Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 10:50.38 5
5. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:57.40 4
6. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:00.09 3
7. Corona, Laisha FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:02.38 2
8. Casey, Abby SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.80 1
9. Jansky, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:03.48 -
10. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:06.54 -
11. Sass, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:06.60 -
12. Hernandez, Brenda JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:09.02 -
13. Vanord, Kaylie SR-4 Carthage 11:10.83 -
14. Dagen, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:20.24 -
15. McLawhorn, Kaley SR-4 Lewis 11:21.44 -
16. Strach, Chloe FR-1 Michigan Tech 11:26.98 -
17. Miner, Johnelle SO-2 Carthage 11:28.63 -
18. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:31.63 -
19. Willems, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:33.24 -
20. Garcia, Carol JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:39.96 -
21. Rodriguez, Genevieve SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:45.17 -
22. Maletich, Grace SO-2 St. Xavier 11:52.34 -
23. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 11:53.00 -
24. Reamer, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:54.44 -
25. Spadlowski, Elita FR-1 Elmhurst 12:03.49 -
26. Coleman, Elizabeth   UNAT-Aurora 12:05.16 -
27. Wells, Meredith SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:05.49 -
28. Goecke, Amanda SR-4 Carthage 12:05.97 -
29. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 12:10.34 -
30. Huguelet, Annie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:12.10 -
31. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 12:13.35 -
32. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 12:14.03 -
33. Thevara, Katie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:19.38 -
34. Chaudhry , Fatima SO-2 Judson 12:21.34 -
35. Wooster, Tyra SO-2 Carthage 12:21.45 -
36. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:21.79 -
37. Andrade, Natalie FR-1 St. Xavier 12:36.25 -
38. Camacho, Jocey SR-4 St. Xavier 12:45.04 -
39. Mergenthaler, Olivia SO-2 St. Xavier 12:48.51 -
40. Trovato, Christine FR-1 St. Xavier 12:57.64 -
41. Abundes, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Xavier 12:58.25 -
42. Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13:00.15 -
43. Santana, Adriana FR-1 Carthage 13:09.00 -
44. Walden, Emily JR-3 Carthage 13:11.46 -
  Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago DNS -
  Theriault, Quincy FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS -
  Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS -
  Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS -
  Tokarz, Allie   PNW Pride Track Club DNS -
  Appelman, Lucy   PNW Pride Track Club DNS -
  Mascote, Charleen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
  Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage DNS -
  Sanders, Laura FR-1 Carthage DNS -
  Egan, Carly SO-2 Carthage DNS -
  Crague, Jennifer   PNW Pride Track Club DNS -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:38.69 10
2. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:40.26 8
3. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:42.16 6
4. Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 10:50.38 5
5. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:57.40 4
6. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:00.09 3
7. Corona, Laisha FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:02.38 2
8. Casey, Abby SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.80 1
9. Jansky, Kylie SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:03.48 -
10. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:06.54 -
11. Sass, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:06.60 -
12. Hernandez, Brenda JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:09.02 -
13. Vanord, Kaylie SR-4 Carthage 11:10.83 -
14. Dagen, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:20.24 -
15. McLawhorn, Kaley SR-4 Lewis 11:21.44 -
16. Strach, Chloe FR-1 Michigan Tech 11:26.98 -
17. Miner, Johnelle SO-2 Carthage 11:28.63 -
18. Espinoza, Celine JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:31.63 -
19. Willems, Alexis JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:33.24 -
20. Garcia, Carol JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:39.96 -
21. Rodriguez, Genevieve SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11:45.17 -
22. Maletich, Grace SO-2 St. Xavier 11:52.34 -
23. Spadlowski, Elita FR-1 Elmhurst 12:03.49 -
  Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago DNS -
  Theriault, Quincy FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) DNS -
  Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS -
  Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 11:53.00 -
2. Reamer, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:54.44 -
3. Coleman, Elizabeth   UNAT-Aurora 12:05.16 -
4. Wells, Meredith SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:05.49 -
5. Goecke, Amanda SR-4 Carthage 12:05.97 -
6. Vanderwaal, Emily SR-4 Aurora 12:10.34 -
7. Huguelet, Annie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:12.10 -
8. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 12:13.35 -
9. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 12:14.03 -
10. Thevara, Katie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12:19.38 -
11. Chaudhry , Fatima SO-2 Judson 12:21.34 -
12. Wooster, Tyra SO-2 Carthage 12:21.45 -
13. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 12:21.79 -
14. Andrade, Natalie FR-1 St. Xavier 12:36.25 -
15. Camacho, Jocey SR-4 St. Xavier 12:45.04 -
16. Mergenthaler, Olivia SO-2 St. Xavier 12:48.51 -
17. Trovato, Christine FR-1 St. Xavier 12:57.64 -
18. Abundes, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Xavier 12:58.25 -
19. Johnson, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13:00.15 -
20. Santana, Adriana FR-1 Carthage 13:09.00 -
21. Walden, Emily JR-3 Carthage 13:11.46 -
  Tokarz, Allie   PNW Pride Track Club DNS -
  Appelman, Lucy   PNW Pride Track Club DNS -
  Mascote, Charleen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
  Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage DNS -
  Sanders, Laura FR-1 Carthage DNS -
  Egan, Carly SO-2 Carthage DNS -
  Crague, Jennifer   PNW Pride Track Club DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 18:14.36 10
2. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:17.76 8
3. Farquhar, Sophia SR-4 Michigan Tech 18:53.48 6
4. Migliano, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:56.69 5
5. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 18:59.11 4
6. Zimmerman, Jill JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 19:04.45 3
7. Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:06.31 2
8. Schneider, Kath FR-1 Michigan Tech 19:13.06 1
9. Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:18.86 -
10. Poehler, Hollie SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19:20.74 -
11. Nunneley, Lucille FR-1 Michigan Tech 19:25.53 -
12. Learn, Kassady FR-1 Lewis 19:28.48 -
13. Sennett, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19:29.73 -
14. Jepson, Brianna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19:31.80 -
15. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 20:05.99 -
16. Volkman, Chloe SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 20:12.87 -
17. Staufer, Emily FR-1 Lake Forest 20:13.29 -
18. Crague, Jennifer   PNW Pride Track Club 20:22.12 -
19. Temple, Rachael FR-1 Harper College 20:24.05 -
20. Gietek, Cassie SR-4 Michigan Tech 20:39.14 -
21. Mascote, Charleen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 20:41.62 -
22. Jacobi, Corrie SO-2 Trinity Christian 20:43.89 -
23. Heiss, Siobhan JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21:07.61 -
24. Appelman, Lucy   PNW Pride Track Club 21:13.88 -
25. Tokarz, Allie   PNW Pride Track Club 21:31.74 -
26. Knaggs, Frances SO-2 Beloit 21:37.06 -
27. Zhang, Mingyi SR-4 Beloit 21:53.22 -
28. Burke, Morgan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 22:12.78 -
29. Dosmann , Danica SO-2 Knox 22:48.27 -
  Martinez-Flores, Brenda FR-1 Beloit DNS -
  Katz, Rebecca SR-4 Knox DNS -
  Larsen, Frances SR-4 Knox DNS -
  Finley, Susanna SR-4 Judson DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Van Ryn, April FR-1 Trinity Christian 37:39.02 10
2. Swietlik, Meg FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 38:25.22 8
3. Campos, Taylor SO-2 U. of Chicago 38:35.39 6
4. Habib, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 39:13.18 5
5. Syverson, Nicole JR-3 Trinity Christian 40:30.43 4
6. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 41:31.11 3
7. Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41:38.26 2
8. Fathman, Hope JR-3 Trinity Christian 41:41.54 1
9. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41:44.09 -
10. Hildebrandt, Annika FR-1 U. of Chicago 41:47.33 -
11. Monbrod, Marisa JR-3 Carthage 42:10.17 -
12. Katz, Rebecca SR-4 Knox 42:17.31 -
13. Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 43:30.33 -
14. Scull, Kaelyn SR-4 Carthage 43:50.37 -
15. Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 44:10.11 -
16. Bukowska, Sabina SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 44:36.07 -
17. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 45:03.43 -
18. Haderspeck, Amy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 45:28.94 -
19. Sakai, Isabella JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 46:31.74 -
  McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS -
  Royston, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 14.65 10 4.3
2. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 14.84 8 4.3
3. Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.87 6 4.3
4. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.98 5 4.3
5. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.44 4 4.3
6. Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 15.77 3 4.3
7. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 15.94 2 3.3
8. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.96 1 2.6
9. Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.13 - 4.3
10. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 16.29 - 3.3
11. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.63 - 3.3
12. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 16.72 - 3.3
13. Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.87 - 3.3
14. Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 16.87 - 4.3
15. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 16.92 - 3.3
16. Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17.16 - 2.6
17. Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.25 - 3.3
18. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.45 - 3.3
19. Lenling, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 17.57 - 3.3
20. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19.07 - 2.6
21. Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.20 - 2.6
22. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.39 - 2.6
23. Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 20.26 - 2.6
  Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS - 4.3
  Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS - 2.6
  Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS - 2.6
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 14.65 10
2. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 14.84 8
3. Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.87 6
4. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.98 5
5. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.44 4
6. Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 15.77 3
7. Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.13 -
8. Kowalewski, Michaela SO-2 Knox 16.87 -
  Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 15.94 2
2. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 16.29 -
3. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 16.63 -
4. Davis, Taryn FR-1 Aurora 16.72 -
5. Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.87 -
6. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 16.92 -
7. Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.25 -
8. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.45 -
9. Lenling, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 17.57 -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 15.96 1
2. Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17.16 -
3. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19.07 -
4. Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.20 -
5. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.39 -
6. Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 20.26 -
  Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS -
  Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:01.81 10
2. Hawthorne, Ellie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.87 8
3. Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:13.45 6
4. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:25.52 5
5. Safranski, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:40.04 4
6. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:41.04 3
7. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:43.27 2
8. Kaderly, Ciara FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:46.24 1
9. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:54.60 -
10. Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:56.09 -
11. Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12:24.34 -
12. Douglas, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12:25.53 -
13. Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:43.34 -
14. Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12:45.05 -
15. Humecke, Jill SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:47.05 -
16. Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 12:48.08 -
17. Larsen, Frances SR-4 Knox 12:53.19 -
18. Egan, Carly SO-2 Carthage 12:54.85 -
19. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:58.22 -
20. Moxley, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:00.09 -
21. Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage 13:14.75 -
22. McKinnon, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 13:15.16 -
23. Manning, Annika SR-4 North Park 13:16.49 -
24. Gniady, Molly FR-1 Lake Forest 13:16.84 -
25. McLaughlin, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:12.53 -
26. Schuette, Kristina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:35.22 -
  Lechtenberg, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS -
  Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson DNS -
  Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College DNS -
  Salzmann, Charlieanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:01.81 10
2. Hawthorne, Ellie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:08.87 8
3. Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:13.45 6
4. McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 11:25.52 5
5. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:41.04 3
6. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:43.27 2
7. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:54.60 -
8. Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:56.09 -
9. Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12:24.34 -
10. Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12:43.34 -
11. Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12:45.05 -
12. Humecke, Jill SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12:47.05 -
13. McKinnon, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 13:15.16 -
14. Manning, Annika SR-4 North Park 13:16.49 -
  Lechtenberg, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) DNS -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Safranski, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:40.04 4
2. Kaderly, Ciara FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:46.24 1
3. Douglas, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 12:25.53 -
4. Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 12:48.08 -
5. Larsen, Frances SR-4 Knox 12:53.19 -
6. Egan, Carly SO-2 Carthage 12:54.85 -
7. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:58.22 -
8. Moxley, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13:00.09 -
9. Lilly, Emily FR-1 Carthage 13:14.75 -
10. Gniady, Molly FR-1 Lake Forest 13:16.84 -
11. McLaughlin, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:12.53 -
12. Schuette, Kristina SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 14:35.22 -
  Heaver, Lacey JR-3 Judson DNS -
  Szelazek, Michalina SO-2 Triton College DNS -
  Salzmann, Charlieanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garon, Isabel SO-2 U. of Chicago 3.45m 11' 3.75" 9
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
1. Butcher, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" 9
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
3. Flanagan, Leah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.30m 10' 10" 6
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
4. Etherton, Jolie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.15m 10' 4" 5
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
4. Fluet, Angel SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.15m 10' 4" 4
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
4. Poppen, Jamie FR-1 Lewis 3.15m 10' 4" 3
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
7. Montgomery, Sarah FR-1 Michigan Tech 3.00m 9' 10" 2
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
7. Lampert, Sidney FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.00m 9' 10" 1
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
7. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
7. Wollenberg, Jayde FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 3.00m 9' 10" -
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
11. MacNeil, Jordan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
11. Ramirez, Adriana JR-3 Aurora 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
13. Trent, Miabella FR-1 U. of Chicago 2.70m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
13. Steppe, Zoe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2.70m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
13. Leonard, Shelby SO-2 Aurora 2.70m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Simmons, Trinity FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS   -
  Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst DNS   -
  Cano, Yesenia FR-1 Aurora NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Clausen, Madelyn FR-1 Trinity Christian NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Paplaczyk, Olivia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Wolcott, Calin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  • 2.85
  Volpendesta, Cierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Arendt, Nathalie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH   -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Meyer, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Harper, Alisha SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.52m 18' 1.5" 10 2.3
  • 5.16m (3.4)
  • 5.30m (2.8)
  • 5.29m (2.9)
  • 5.27m (2.6)
  • 5.52m (2.3)
  • 5.47m (1.9)
2. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.33m 17' 6" 8 1.7
  • 5.29m (2.5)
  • 5.13m (3.7)
  • 5.28m (1.8)
  • 5.17m (2.6)
  • 5.33m (1.7)
  • 5.23m (1.0)
3. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.27m 17' 3.5" 6 4.1
  • 5.15m (1.9)
  • 5.22m (2.6)
  • 5.27m (4.1)
  • 5.20m (2.6)
  • 4.74m (2.0)
  • 5.20m (2.6)
4. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.22m 17' 1.5" 5 2.7
  • 4.66m (1.2)
  • 5.16m (2.3)
  • 5.08m (3.4)
  • 4.77m (1.5)
  • 5.15m (3.6)
  • 5.22m (2.7)
5. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.21m 17' 1.25" 4 1.7
  • 5.21m (1.7)
  • FOUL (5.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Allen, Aimee SR-4 Michigan Tech 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3 2.4
  • 5.07m (2.8)
  • 4.75m (4.2)
  • 5.05m (1.6)
  • 4.77m (-0.3)
  • 5.10m (2.4)
  • FOUL (1.5)
7. Hayes, Jade JR-3 Chicago State 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2 3.3
  • 5.06m (3.3)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • FOUL (5.0)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • 4.70m (2.5)
8. Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1 3.0
  • 5.02m (3.0)
  • 4.90m (2.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.00m 16' 5" - 3.9
  • 5.00m (3.9)
  • 4.83m (4.0)
  • 4.82m (2.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 3.2
  • 4.87m (3.8)
  • 4.94m (4.1)
  • 4.98m (3.2)
11. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 4.92m 16' 1.75" - 4.1
  • 4.72m (1.5)
  • 4.80m (2.6)
  • 4.92m (4.1)
12. Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 3.7
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 4.72m (3.0)
  • 4.91m (3.7)
13. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 3.2
  • 4.89m (3.2)
  • 4.56m (3.9)
  • 4.62m (3.8)
14. Barclay, Vivian SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 2.2
  • 4.51m (3.5)
  • 4.82m (2.2)
  • 4.64m (3.3)
15. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 3.6
  • 4.81m (3.6)
  • 4.63m (2.5)
  • 4.63m (2.1)
16. Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 3.8
  • 4.67m (2.6)
  • 2.52m (3.8)
  • 4.76m (3.8)
17. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 3.1
  • 4.71m (2.7)
  • 4.65m (2.9)
  • 4.74m (3.1)
18. Shevey, Kaylyn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.47m 14' 8" - 3.2
  • 4.30m (2.0)
  • 4.47m (3.2)
  • 4.42m (2.4)
19. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.44m 14' 7" - 4.5
  • 4.38m (2.8)
  • 4.44m (4.5)
  • 4.33m (3.8)
20. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" - 3.6
  • 4.36m (2.3)
  • 4.43m (3.6)
  • 4.42m (2.9)
21. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6" - 2.0
  • ND (3.1)
  • 4.42m (2.0)
  • 3.79m (4.0)
21. Lenling, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.42m 14' 6" - 3.9
  • 4.42m (3.9)
  • 4.22m (5.8)
  • 4.20m (4.0)
23. Blake, Renee SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 3.5
  • 4.26m (3.1)
  • 4.41m (3.5)
  • 4.21m (3.2)
24. Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.39m 14' 5" - 2.2
  • 4.36m (1.8)
  • 4.20m (2.6)
  • 4.39m (2.2)
25. Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.37m 14' 4" - 1.6
  • 4.37m (1.6)
  • 4.00m (3.5)
  • 4.31m (2.3)
26. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 2.3
  • 4.10m (2.3)
  • 4.28m (2.3)
  • 4.01m (1.3)
26. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 2.0
  • 4.26m (3.8)
  • 3.98m (2.6)
  • 4.28m (2.0)
28. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.27m 14' 0.25" - 1.3
  • 4.27m (1.3)
  • 4.12m (2.0)
  • 4.08m (3.1)
29. Hudson, Shontana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 2.9
  • 4.26m (2.9)
  • 3.98m (1.0)
  • 4.00m (3.5)
30. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.25m 13' 11.5" - 1.6
  • 4.18m (2.1)
  • 4.25m (1.6)
  • 4.08m (3.3)
31. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.23m 13' 10.5" - 2.6
  • 4.23m (2.6)
  • 4.13m (3.0)
  • 3.96m (0.1)
32. Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 4.22m 13' 10.25" - 2.9
  • 4.22m (2.9)
  • 3.80m (3.8)
  • 4.01m (3.8)
33. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 4.0
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • 4.06m (3.2)
  • 4.15m (4.0)
34. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.09m 13' 5" - 3.6
  • 4.09m (3.6)
  • 4.00m (2.4)
  • 4.05m (0.8)
35. Shahine, Fatima FR-1 Michigan Tech 4.07m 13' 4.25" - 3.1
  • 4.07m (3.1)
  • 3.23m (2.5)
  • 3.82m (2.0)
36. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.02m 13' 2.25" - 3.2
  • 4.02m (3.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
37. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 3.96m 13' 0" - 1.5
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 3.96m (1.5)
  • 3.81m (1.7)
38. Linscott, Courtney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.93m 12' 10.75" - 3.0
  • 3.88m (3.3)
  • 3.75m (2.7)
  • 3.93m (3.0)
39. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 3.76m 12' 4" - 2.9
  • 3.76m (2.9)
  • 3.54m (1.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
40. Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 3.50m 11' 5.75" - 3.0
  • 3.42m (2.2)
  • 3.50m (3.0)
  • 3.37m (3.2)
  Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -  
  White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage DNS   -  
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -  
  Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -  
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox DNS   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Shevey, Kaylyn FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.47m 14' 8" - 3.2
2. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4.42m 14' 6" - 2.0
3. Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.39m 14' 5" - 2.2
4. Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.37m 14' 4" - 1.6
5. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 2.3
6. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 2.0
7. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.27m 14' 0.25" - 1.3
8. Hudson, Shontana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.26m 13' 11.75" - 2.9
9. Schmitz, Jenna FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.25m 13' 11.5" - 1.6
10. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.23m 13' 10.5" - 2.6
11. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.09m 13' 5" - 3.6
12. Shahine, Fatima FR-1 Michigan Tech 4.07m 13' 4.25" - 3.1
13. Linscott, Courtney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.93m 12' 10.75" - 3.0
14. Reed, Virginia SO-2 Rockford 3.50m 11' 5.75" - 3.0
  Switzer , Lindsey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Rosenow, Leah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 3.2
2. Barclay, Vivian SR-4 U. of Chicago 4.82m 15' 9.75" - 2.2
3. Schultz, Christina JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 3.6
4. Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 3.8
5. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.44m 14' 7" - 4.5
6. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" - 3.6
7. Lenling, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 4.42m 14' 6" - 3.9
8. Blake, Renee SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.41m 14' 5.75" - 3.5
9. Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 4.22m 13' 10.25" - 2.9
10. Carls, Courtney SO-2 Aurora 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 4.0
11. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.02m 13' 2.25" - 3.2
12. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 3.96m 13' 0" - 1.5
13. Ramundo, Gina JR-3 Aurora 3.76m 12' 4" - 2.9
  Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -  
  Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox DNS   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Harper, Alisha SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.52m 18' 1.5" 10 2.3
2. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.33m 17' 6" 8 1.7
3. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.27m 17' 3.5" 6 4.1
4. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.22m 17' 1.5" 5 2.7
5. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.21m 17' 1.25" 4 1.7
6. Allen, Aimee SR-4 Michigan Tech 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3 2.4
7. Hayes, Jade JR-3 Chicago State 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2 3.3
8. Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.02m 16' 5.75" 1 3.0
9. Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.00m 16' 5" - 3.9
10. Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 3.2
11. Proksa, Ashley SO-2 Carthage 4.92m 16' 1.75" - 4.1
12. Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 3.7
13. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 3.1
  White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage DNS   -  
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 13.83m 45' 4.5" 10
  • 12.71m
  • 12.93m
  • 13.77m
  • PASS
  • 13.83m
  • PASS
2. Kostowicz, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8
  • 12.42m
  • 12.75m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.16m
  • 12.93m
  • PASS
3. Donnell, Jennifer SR-4 Judson 12.90m 42' 4" 6
  • 12.22m
  • 12.74m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.79m
4. Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 12.79m 41' 11.5" 5
  • 11.31m
  • 12.72m
  • 12.60m
  • PASS
  • 12.72m
  • 12.79m
5. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 12.71m 41' 8.5" 4
  • 11.53m
  • 12.71m
  • 12.20m
  • 11.00m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.02m
6. Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 12.61m 41' 4.5" 3
  • 11.29m
  • PASS
  • 12.61m
  • 11.63m
  • 11.93m
  • 11.71m
7. Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2
  • 11.45m
  • 12.23m
  • PASS
8. Burns, Jenna SR-4 Michigan Tech 12.04m 39' 6" 1
  • 12.04m
  • 11.19m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.54m
9. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.99m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.00m
  • 11.64m
  • 11.58m
10. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.33m
  • 11.93m
  • 11.34m
11. Detert, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80m
  • PASS
  • 11.52m
12. Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 11.71m 38' 5" -
  • 11.37m
  • 11.52m
  • 11.71m
13. Bullock, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.54m
  • PASS
  • 11.28m
14. Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
  • PASS
  • 11.43m
  • 11.49m
15. Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 10.92m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.29m
16. Crittenden, Ariyan SO-2 Lewis 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.32m
  • ND
  • 10.99m
17. Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86m
  • 10.33m
  • ND
18. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.33m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.54m
19. Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 10.58m
  • 10.82m
  • 10.50m
20. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 9.77m
  • 10.45m
  • 10.70m
21. Liegel, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.68m
  • ND
  • 10.06m
23. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.01m
  • 10.64m
  • ND
24. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.06m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.52m
25. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 10.49m 34' 5" -
  • PASS
  • 10.49m
  • ND
26. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • PASS
  • 9.31m
  • 10.44m
28. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19m
  • ND
  • ND
29. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • PASS
  • 10.06m
  • PASS
30. Kats, Hannah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.03m 32' 11" -
  • 9.89m
  • 10.03m
  • ND
31. Smith, Shedella SR-4 Chicago State 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 9.85m
32. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • PASS
  • 9.71m
  • ND
33. Parten, Hallie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67m
  • ND
  • ND
34. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.58m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Barksdale, Krystina FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • PASS
  • 9.48m
  • ND
37. Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • 9.45m
  • ND
  • ND
38. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41m
  • PASS
  • ND
39. Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.14m 30' 0" -
  • 9.14m
  • ND
  • ND
40. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 9.10m
41. Geurink, Daisy SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  • PASS
  • 9.03m
  • ND
42. Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • PASS
  • 8.88m
  • ND
43. Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85m
  • ND
  • ND
44. Vitija, Genta FR-1 Harper College 8.48m 27' 10" -
  • 8.48m
  • ND
  • ND
45. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
  • PASS
  • 8.47m
  • ND
46. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
  • PASS
  • 8.42m
  • ND
47. Sobowale, Ayo-ola FR-1 Chicago State 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • 8.12m
  • ND
  • PASS
48. Lam, Corinne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
  • 7.55m
  • ND
  • ND
49. Hanson, Danni FR-1 Rockford 7.44m 24' 5" -
  • 7.44m
  • ND
  • ND
49. Kastler, Kendall FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.44m 24' 5" -
  • PASS
  • 7.44m
  • ND
51. Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • PASS
  • 6.07m
  • ND
52. Jaeger, Ali SO-2 Rockford 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95m
  • ND
  • ND
  Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  O'Connell, Grace FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Farquharson, Emma   Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS   -
  McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -
  Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.14m 30' 0" -
2. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
3. Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
4. Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
5. Vitija, Genta FR-1 Harper College 8.48m 27' 10" -
6. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
7. Toney, Kennedi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
8. Lam, Corinne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.55m 24' 9.25" -
9. Hanson, Danni FR-1 Rockford 7.44m 24' 5" -
10. Kastler, Kendall FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.44m 24' 5" -
11. Nguyen, Alexis FR-1 Judson 6.07m 19' 11" -
12. Jaeger, Ali SO-2 Rockford 4.95m 16' 3" -
  Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  O'Connell, Grace FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS   -
  Farquharson, Emma   Illinois Tech DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
2. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 10.49m 34' 5" -
3. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.46m 34' 4" -
4. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
5. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
6. Kats, Hannah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.03m 32' 11" -
7. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
8. Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.50m 31' 2" -
9. Barksdale, Krystina FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
10. Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.45m 31' 0" -
11. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
12. Geurink, Daisy SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
13. Sobowale, Ayo-ola FR-1 Chicago State 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -
  Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Burns, Jenna SR-4 Michigan Tech 12.04m 39' 6" 1
2. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 11.99m 39' 4" -
3. Bullock, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
4. Crittenden, Ariyan SO-2 Lewis 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
5. Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
6. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
7. Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 10.82m 35' 6" -
8. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
9. Liegel, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10.69m 35' 1" -
10. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.64m 34' 11" -
11. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
12. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
13. Parten, Hallie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNS   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 13.83m 45' 4.5" 10
2. Kostowicz, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 13.16m 43' 2.25" 8
3. Donnell, Jennifer SR-4 Judson 12.90m 42' 4" 6
4. Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 12.79m 41' 11.5" 5
5. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 12.71m 41' 8.5" 4
6. Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 12.61m 41' 4.5" 3
7. Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2
8. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
9. Detert, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
10. Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 11.71m 38' 5" -
11. Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
12. Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 11.48m 37' 8" -
13. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 10.44m 34' 3" -
14. Smith, Shedella SR-4 Chicago State 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.19m 167' 11" 10
  • 49.14m
  • 46.86m
  • 50.18m
  • 49.59m
  • 51.01m
  • 51.19m
2. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 51.10m 167' 8" 8
  • 48.29m
  • 51.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.83m
  • FOUL
3. Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 50.57m 165' 11" 6
  • FOUL
  • 50.57m
  • 49.30m
  • 49.68m
  • 49.72m
  • 49.64m
4. Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 49.63m 162' 10" 5
  • 46.48m
  • 48.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 49.63m
  • FOUL
5. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 47.45m 155' 8" 4
  • 46.82m
  • 44.48m
  • 47.00m
  • 47.29m
  • 47.45m
  • 46.26m
6. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 46.63m 153' 0" 3
  • FOUL
  • 46.63m
  • 43.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 45.97m 150' 10" 2
  • 45.78m
  • 40.36m
  • 41.76m
  • FOUL
  • 45.97m
  • 44.52m
8. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 45.90m 150' 7" 1
  • 45.90m
  • FOUL
  • 45.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.82m
9. Bodnar, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 45.89m 150' 7" -
  • 45.26m
  • 45.59m
  • 43.88m
  • 44.60m
  • 45.89m
  • 45.79m
10. Detert, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 43.31m 142' 1" -
  • 43.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 42.98m 141' 0" -
  • 42.98m
  • 42.09m
  • FOUL
12. Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 42.88m 140' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.88m
  • 40.20m
13. Petrie, Cecilia SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 40.92m 134' 3" -
  • 38.92m
  • 31.89m
  • 40.92m
14. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 39.83m 130' 8" -
  • 39.83m
  • 39.02m
  • 38.50m
15. Liegel, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 39.22m 128' 8" -
  • 37.02m
  • 39.22m
  • 37.26m
16. Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 37.80m 124' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.80m
  • FOUL
17. Lippert, Brieanne JR-3 North Park 37.55m 123' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.55m
  • 37.53m
18. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.88m 121' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.88m
  • FOUL
19. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.69m 120' 4" -
  • 35.90m
  • 36.69m
  • 34.24m
20. Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 36.41m 119' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 36.41m
  • FOUL
21. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.37m 119' 4" -
  • 36.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22. Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 35.63m 116' 11" -
  • 35.00m
  • 35.63m
  • FOUL
23. Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 35.49m 116' 5" -
  • 35.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Geurink, Daisy SR-4 Trinity Christian 35.44m 116' 3" -
  • 33.81m
  • 35.44m
  • FOUL
25. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 35.17m 115' 5" -
  • 34.08m
  • 35.17m
  • 33.53m
26. Middlestadt, Merisa JR-3 U. of Chicago 34.56m 113' 5" -
  • 34.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Bullock, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 34.31m 112' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.31m
  • FOUL
28. Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.18m 112' 2" -
  • 32.51m
  • 32.91m
  • 34.18m
29. Cox, Karlee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.12m 111' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.12m
  • FOUL
30. Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 34.05m 111' 8" -
  • 33.07m
  • 34.05m
  • 32.86m
31. Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.82m 110' 11" -
  • 32.10m
  • 33.82m
  • FOUL
32. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 33.70m 110' 7" -
  • 32.60m
  • 33.70m
  • 30.07m
33. Janke, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 33.40m 109' 7" -
  • 33.40m
  • FOUL
  • 31.98m
34. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.10m 108' 7" -
  • 32.06m
  • 33.02m
  • 33.10m
35. Kastler, Kendall FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.47m 106' 6" -
  • 31.14m
  • 32.47m
  • 31.50m
36. Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.16m 105' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.16m
  • FOUL
37. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 31.92m 104' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.92m
38. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 30.12m 98' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 30.12m
  • FOUL
39. Franzon, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 29.56m 97' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.56m
  • FOUL
40. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 29.27m 96' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 27.48m
  • 29.27m
41. Parten, Hallie FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.59m 93' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.59m
  • FOUL
42. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 28.05m 92' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 28.05m
  • FOUL
43. Crittenden, Ariyan SO-2 Lewis 27.34m 89' 8" -
  • 27.34m
  • ND
  • FOUL
44. Diaz, Alexus JR-3 Judson 26.16m 85' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 26.16m
45. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 25.65m 84' 2" -
  • 25.65m
  • ND
  • ND
45. Ellis, Taliah JR-3 Knox 25.65m 84' 2" -
  • 25.65m
  • ND
  • ND
47. Bobinski, Maddie FR-1 Harper College 25.20m 82' 8" -
  • 25.20m
  • ND
  • ND
48. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 23.35m 76' 7" -
  • 23.35m
  • ND
  • FOUL
49. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 21.53m 70' 8" -
  • 21.53m
  • FOUL
  • ND
50. Hanson, Danni FR-1 Rockford 20.97m 68' 9" -
  • 20.97m
  • ND
  • ND
51. Jaeger, Ali SO-2 Rockford 18.65m 61' 2" -
  • 18.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Vitija, Genta FR-1 Harper College DNS   -
  Farquharson, Emma   Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford DNS   -
  McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -
  Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS   -
  Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 33.70m 110' 7" -
2. Kastler, Kendall FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.47m 106' 6" -
3. Franzon, Sofia SO-2 U. of Chicago 29.56m 97' 0" -
4. Parten, Hallie FR-1 U. of Chicago 28.59m 93' 9" -
5. Crittenden, Ariyan SO-2 Lewis 27.34m 89' 8" -
6. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 25.65m 84' 2" -
7. Ellis, Taliah JR-3 Knox 25.65m 84' 2" -
8. Bobinski, Maddie FR-1 Harper College 25.20m 82' 8" -
9. Lane, Amber FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 23.35m 76' 7" -
10. Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 21.53m 70' 8" -
11. Hanson, Danni FR-1 Rockford 20.97m 68' 9" -
12. Jaeger, Ali SO-2 Rockford 18.65m 61' 2" -
  Vitija, Genta FR-1 Harper College DNS   -
  Farquharson, Emma   Illinois Tech DNS   -
  Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 39.83m 130' 8" -
2. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.69m 120' 4" -
3. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 35.17m 115' 5" -
4. Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.18m 112' 2" -
5. Cox, Karlee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.12m 111' 11" -
6. Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 34.05m 111' 8" -
7. Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.82m 110' 11" -
8. Snyder, Sarah FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.10m 108' 7" -
9. Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.16m 105' 6" -
10. Lee, Alice JR-3 Knox 31.92m 104' 9" -
11. Melson, Nicole SR-4 Rockford 30.12m 98' 10" -
12. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 29.27m 96' 0" -
13. Diaz, Alexus JR-3 Judson 26.16m 85' 10" -
  McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS   -
  Chavez , Marie SR-4 Cardinal Stritch DNS   -
Hammer Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Petrie, Cecilia SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 40.92m 134' 3" -
2. Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 37.80m 124' 0" -
3. Lippert, Brieanne JR-3 North Park 37.55m 123' 2" -
4. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.88m 121' 0" -
5. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 36.37m 119' 4" -
6. Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 35.63m 116' 11" -
7. Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 35.49m 116' 5" -
8. Geurink, Daisy SR-4 Trinity Christian 35.44m 116' 3" -
9. Middlestadt, Merisa JR-3 U. of Chicago 34.56m 113' 5" -
10. Bullock, Elizabeth FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 34.31m 112' 7" -
11. Janke, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian 33.40m 109' 7" -
12. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 28.05m 92' 0" -
  Terry, Kaylynne SO-2 Rockford DNS   -
  Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside FOUL   -
  Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.19m 167' 11" 10
2. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 51.10m 167' 8" 8
3. Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 50.57m 165' 11" 6
4. Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 49.63m 162' 10" 5
5. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 47.45m 155' 8" 4
6. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 46.63m 153' 0" 3
7. Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 45.97m 150' 10" 2
8. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 45.90m 150' 7" 1
9. Bodnar, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 45.89m 150' 7" -
10. Detert, Cassidy JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 43.31m 142' 1" -
11. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 42.98m 141' 0" -
12. Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 42.88m 140' 8" -
13. Liegel, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 39.22m 128' 8" -
14. Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 36.41m 119' 5" -