April 27-28, 2018
|
Montreat - Montreat, NC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Dillan Elkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.49 10 0.5
2 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.52 8 0.5
3 Santerrius Barlow SO-2 Union (Ky.) 21.73 6 2.5
4 Joshua Lester-Harris FR-1 Montreat 21.83 5 1.3
5 James Eliezer JR-3 Bryan 21.98 4 1.3
6 Ronan Philippot FR-1 Milligan 21.99 3 0.5
7 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 22.01 2 0.5
8 marquavias cureton SO-2 Allen 22.01 1 0.5
9 Montrell Douglas FR-1 St. Andrews 22.05 - 0.5
10 Keven Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.08 - 1.3
11 Brandon Massey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.14 - 1.3
12 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.25 - -0.2
13 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.31 - 2.5
14 Arius Gilstrap SO-2 Reinhardt 22.58 - 1.3
15 James Richardson SR-4 Reinhardt 22.63 - 2.5
16 Dominique Lewis SO-2 Union (Ky.) 22.71 - 1.8
17 Ricardo Wright FR-1 Allen 22.78 - 1.3
18 Michael Briggs SR-4 Bryan 22.81 - 1.8
19 Dezric Cook SO-2 Reinhardt 22.84 - 2.5
20 EdRico Brisco FR-1 Union (Ky.) 22.88 - 2.5
21 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 22.92 - 1.8
22 Nic Palmer SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.10 - -0.2
23 JaMichael Glass JR-3 Milligan 23.13 - 1.8
24 Matthew Gaudry FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.32 - -0.2
25 Samuel Pakili FR-1 Milligan 23.46 - -0.2
26 Averyon Washington FR-1 Union (Ky.) 23.57 - 2.8
26 Isaac Carson JR-3 Milligan 23.57 - 2.8
28 Joshua Hill FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.60 - -0.2
29 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.65 - -0.2
30 Kelby Mezick FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.78 - 2.8
31 Theo Edmondson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 23.83 - -0.2
32 Tramaine Smith SR-4 Reinhardt 24.41 - 2.8
33 Jordan Bates SO-2 Bryan 24.46 - 2.8
34 Michaiah Winfield SO-2 Union (Ky.) 24.51 - -0.2
35 Tekwan Price SO-2 Montreat 24.56 - 2.8
36 Mark Lattimore SO-2 Montreat 24.99 - 2.8
37 Joseph Similton FR-1 Montreat 25.64 - 1.3
38 Caleb Beaube FR-1 Union (Ky.) 26.08 - 1.3
  Kenny Benton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FS - -
  Ray Miller JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ - -
  Donald Bonner SO-2 Truett-McConnell DNF - -
  Sharod Cobb FR-1 Truett-McConnell DNF - -
  Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dillan Elkins FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.49 10
2 Devonte Fletcher JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.52 8
6 Ronan Philippot FR-1 Milligan 21.99 3
7 Ahmad Perryman FR-1 Montreat 22.01 2
8 marquavias cureton SO-2 Allen 22.01 1
9 Montrell Douglas FR-1 St. Andrews 22.05 -
  Josh Parson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Joshua Lester-Harris FR-1 Montreat 21.83 5
5 James Eliezer JR-3 Bryan 21.98 4
10 Keven Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.08 -
11 Brandon Massey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.14 -
14 Arius Gilstrap SO-2 Reinhardt 22.58 -
17 Ricardo Wright FR-1 Allen 22.78 -
  Kenny Benton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan FS -
  Sharod Cobb FR-1 Truett-McConnell DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Santerrius Barlow SO-2 Union (Ky.) 21.73 6
13 Keontrae Clayton FR-1 Truett-McConnell 22.31 -
15 James Richardson SR-4 Reinhardt 22.63 -
19 Dezric Cook SO-2 Reinhardt 22.84 -
20 EdRico Brisco FR-1 Union (Ky.) 22.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Dominique Lewis SO-2 Union (Ky.) 22.71 -
18 Michael Briggs SR-4 Bryan 22.81 -
21 Amir Hightower SR-4 Truett-McConnell 22.92 -
23 JaMichael Glass JR-3 Milligan 23.13 -
  Ray Miller JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan DQ -
  Donald Bonner SO-2 Truett-McConnell DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cadarius Harris SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.25 -
22 Nic Palmer SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.10 -
24 Matthew Gaudry FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.32 -
25 Samuel Pakili FR-1 Milligan 23.46 -
28 Joshua Hill FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.60 -
29 Austin Grizzle FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.65 -
31 Theo Edmondson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 23.83 -
34 Michaiah Winfield SO-2 Union (Ky.) 24.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Averyon Washington FR-1 Union (Ky.) 23.57 -
26 Isaac Carson JR-3 Milligan 23.57 -
30 Kelby Mezick FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.78 -
32 Tramaine Smith SR-4 Reinhardt 24.41 -
33 Jordan Bates SO-2 Bryan 24.46 -
35 Tekwan Price SO-2 Montreat 24.56 -
36 Mark Lattimore SO-2 Montreat 24.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Joseph Similton FR-1 Montreat 25.64 -
38 Caleb Beaube FR-1 Union (Ky.) 26.08 -