April 27, 2018
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 12.43 10 4.2
2. Judkins, Breanna SO-2 Clarke 12.51 8 4.2
3. Flaws, Allie SO-2 Grand View 12.61 6 4.2
4. Carradine, Erica SR-4 Clarke 12.88 5 4.2
5. Murphy, Paige FR-1 Clarke 12.96 4 3.5
6. Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 12.98 3 4.2
7. Osterberger, Alli FR-1 Clarke 13.02 2 4.2
8. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 13.07 0.5 3.5
8. Ott, Haley FR-1 Grand View 13.07 0.5 3.5
10. Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 13.13 - 3.5
11. Denlinger, Abbie FR-1 Clarke 13.17 - 3.5
12. Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 13.19 - 4.2
13. Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 13.23 - 4.2
14. Reed, Marissa FR-1 Grand View 13.46 - 4.6
15. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 13.56 - 4.6
16. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 13.57 - 3.5
17. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 13.86 - 4.6
18. Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 13.88 - 3.5
19. MacDougall, Kaleigha SR-4 Grand View 13.98 - 4.6
20. Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 14.06 - 3.5
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reed, Marissa FR-1 Grand View 13.46 -
2. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 13.56 -
3. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 13.86 -
4. MacDougall, Kaleigha SR-4 Grand View 13.98 -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murphy, Paige FR-1 Clarke 12.96 4
2. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 13.07 0.5
3. Ott, Haley FR-1 Grand View 13.07 0.5
4. Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 13.13 -
5. Denlinger, Abbie FR-1 Clarke 13.17 -
6. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 13.57 -
7. Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 13.88 -
8. Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 14.06 -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 12.43 10
2. Judkins, Breanna SO-2 Clarke 12.51 8
3. Flaws, Allie SO-2 Grand View 12.61 6
4. Carradine, Erica SR-4 Clarke 12.88 5
5. Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 12.98 3
6. Osterberger, Alli FR-1 Clarke 13.02 2
7. Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 13.19 -
8. Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 13.23 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Scrivner, Jaylynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.98 10 4.2
2. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 26.71 8 4.2
3. Flaws, Allie SO-2 Grand View 26.73 6 4.2
4. King, Kennedy SR-4 Grand View 26.82 5 4.2
5. Osterberger, Alli FR-1 Clarke 27.03 4 3.6
6. Ott, Haley FR-1 Grand View 27.30 3 3.6
7. Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 27.44 2 3.6
8. Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 27.48 1 4.2
9. Reed, Marissa FR-1 Grand View 27.90 - 4.7
10. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 27.95 - 4.2
11. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 28.03 - 3.6
12. Mennen, Elizabeth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.12 - 4.2
13. Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 28.50 - 3.6
14. Morris, Anne Marie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 28.81 - 3.6
15. Trager , Ally FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.84 - 4.4
16. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 28.93 - 3.6
17. Ertz, Allyssa SO-2 Buena Vista 29.17 - 4.7
18. MacDougall, Kaleigha SR-4 Grand View 29.22 - 4.7
19. Meiller, Megan SO-2 Grand View 29.37 - 3.6
20. Fullerton, Amy SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 30.10 - 4.4
21. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 30.22 - 4.7
22. Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 30.28 - 4.7
23. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 30.78 - 4.7
24. Alexander, Jasmine FR-1 Waldorf 31.06 - 4.4
24. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 31.06 - 4.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trager , Ally FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.84 -
2. Fullerton, Amy SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 30.10 -
3. Alexander, Jasmine FR-1 Waldorf 31.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reed, Marissa FR-1 Grand View 27.90 -
2. Ertz, Allyssa SO-2 Buena Vista 29.17 -
3. MacDougall, Kaleigha SR-4 Grand View 29.22 -
4. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 30.22 -
5. Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 30.28 -
6. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 30.78 -
7. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 31.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Osterberger, Alli FR-1 Clarke 27.03 4
2. Ott, Haley FR-1 Grand View 27.30 3
3. Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 27.44 2
4. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 28.03 -
5. Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 28.50 -
6. Morris, Anne Marie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 28.81 -
7. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 28.93 -
8. Meiller, Megan SO-2 Grand View 29.37 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scrivner, Jaylynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 25.98 10
2. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 26.71 8
3. Flaws, Allie SO-2 Grand View 26.73 6
4. King, Kennedy SR-4 Grand View 26.82 5
5. Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 27.48 1
6. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 27.95 -
7. Mennen, Elizabeth FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 28.12 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rehder, Hannah SR-4 Clarke 1:02.66 10
2. Ware, Deja FR-1 Dubuque 1:05.09 8
3. Wilkinson, Quentinique FR-1 Waldorf 1:12.20 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Romagna, Jade SO-2 Dubuque 2:30.64 10
2. Getraide, Neri FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:32.98 8
3. Gonzague, Keisha SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:37.26 6
4. Cole, Anna SR-4 Clarke 2:43.49 5
5. Nearmyer, Tatum FR-1 Grand View 2:45.62 4
6. Steahr, Allison SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:51.23 3
7. Shupe, Maddison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:52.83 2
8. Hodge, Victoria FR-1 Buena Vista 2:57.15 1
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cole, Anna SR-4 Clarke 2:43.49 5
2. Steahr, Allison SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:51.23 3
3. Hodge, Victoria FR-1 Buena Vista 2:57.15 1
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Romagna, Jade SO-2 Dubuque 2:30.64 10
2. Getraide, Neri FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:32.98 8
3. Gonzague, Keisha SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:37.26 6
4. Nearmyer, Tatum FR-1 Grand View 2:45.62 4
5. Shupe, Maddison FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:52.83 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mazzanti, Isabella SO-2 Dubuque 5:17.21 10
2. Hoesing, Emily SO-2 Buena Vista 5:21.07 8
3. Riesenberg, Emily JR-3 Clarke 5:23.06 6
4. Ely, Megan SO-2 Dubuque 5:24.82 5
5. Flores, Edith FR-1 Dubuque 5:24.96 4
6. Rowe, Maya JR-3 Buena Vista 5:42.45 3
7. Harris, Tara JR-3 Buena Vista 5:55.75 2
8. Helgemoe, Mackenzie SO-2 Dubuque 5:58.80 1
9. Vahnenko, Elena FR-1 Buena Vista 6:01.89 -
10. Hendricks, Sydnee SR-4 Clarke 6:14.66 -
11. Ramirez, Katelynn SR-4 Waldorf 6:31.80 -
12. Roderick, Clara FR-1 Waldorf 7:05.40 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Block, Lauren JR-3 Clarke 20:06.74 10
2. Pritchard, Lauryn FR-1 Clarke 22:24.66 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Hamilton, Dimetrea SO-2 Grand View 14.62 10 5.6
2. Taylor, Amara FR-1 Grand View 14.82 8 5.6
3. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 14.85 6 5.6
4. Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 15.11 5 5.6
5. Straight, Morgan SO-2 Waldorf 15.91 4 5.6
6. VanZuuk, Jessica SR-4 Grand View 16.04 3 5.6
7. Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 16.20 2 4.8
8. Holschlag, Kaitlin FR-1 Grand View 16.41 1 4.8
9. Wyrick, Jada FR-1 Grand View 16.47 - 4.8
10. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 17.18 - 4.8
11. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 17.30 - 6.4
12. Lamb, Autumn SO-2 Clarke 17.43 - 4.8
13. Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 17.48 - 5.6
14. Castillo, Amber FR-1 Grand View 17.67 - 4.8
15. Stille, Trystin FR-1 Grand View 17.75 - 6.4
16. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 17.92 - 4.8
17. Trager , Ally FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 18.10 - 6.4
18. Fullerton, Amy SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 18.68 - 6.4
19. Juhl, Caitlyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18.98 - 6.4
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 6.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 17.30 -
2. Stille, Trystin FR-1 Grand View 17.75 -
3. Trager , Ally FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 18.10 -
4. Fullerton, Amy SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 18.68 -
5. Juhl, Caitlyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18.98 -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 16.20 2
2. Holschlag, Kaitlin FR-1 Grand View 16.41 1
3. Wyrick, Jada FR-1 Grand View 16.47 -
4. Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 17.18 -
5. Lamb, Autumn SO-2 Clarke 17.43 -
6. Castillo, Amber FR-1 Grand View 17.67 -
7. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 17.92 -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: 5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hamilton, Dimetrea SO-2 Grand View 14.62 10
2. Taylor, Amara FR-1 Grand View 14.82 8
3. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 14.85 6
4. Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 15.11 5
5. Straight, Morgan SO-2 Waldorf 15.91 4
6. VanZuuk, Jessica SR-4 Grand View 16.04 3
7. Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 17.48 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Amara FR-1 Grand View 1:08.15 10
2. Straight, Morgan SO-2 Waldorf 1:09.92 8
3. Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 1:10.37 6
4. Sann, Jossie JR-3 Wartburg 1:10.50 5
5. Ervin, Allyson JR-3 Buena Vista 1:11.29 4
6. Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 1:11.35 3
7. Igarashi, Jessica JR-3 Buena Vista 1:13.84 2
8. Castillo, Amber FR-1 Grand View 1:14.87 1
9. Wyrick, Jada FR-1 Grand View 1:15.84 -
10. Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 1:16.03 -
11. Juhl, Caitlyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:16.59 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Amara FR-1 Grand View 1:08.15 10
2. Ervin, Allyson JR-3 Buena Vista 1:11.29 4
3. Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 1:11.35 3
4. Castillo, Amber FR-1 Grand View 1:14.87 1
5. Wyrick, Jada FR-1 Grand View 1:15.84 -
6. Juhl, Caitlyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:16.59 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Straight, Morgan SO-2 Waldorf 1:09.92 8
2. Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 1:10.37 6
3. Sann, Jossie JR-3 Wartburg 1:10.50 5
4. Igarashi, Jessica JR-3 Buena Vista 1:13.84 2
5. Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 1:16.03 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Widener, Marissa SO-2 Waldorf 14:06.04 10
2. Christensen, Mackenzie FR-1 Grand View 14:44.95 8
3. Matthaides, Bailey JR-3 Waldorf 15:07.08 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kyler, Chantel JR-3 Clarke 1.60m 5' 3" 10
2. Roquet, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 1.55m 5' 1" 8
3. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 1.40m 4' 7" 5.5
3. Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 1.40m 4' 7" 5.5
5. Carney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Grand View 1.35m 4' 5" 4
6. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 1.35m 4' 5" 3
7. McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 1.35m 4' 5" 2
8. Meiller, Megan SO-2 Grand View 1.30m 4' 3.25" 1
9. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 1.30m 4' 3.25" -
10. Wilkinson, Quentinique FR-1 Waldorf 1.20m 3' 11.25" -
  Steahr, Allison SO-2 North Iowa Area CC FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brugier, Salome' SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3.25m 10' 8" 10
2. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 2.95m 9' 8" 8
3. Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 2.65m 8' 8.25" 6
4. Gates, Franci JR-3 Clarke 2.35m 7' 8.5" 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 5.47m 17' 11.5" 10 3.2
2. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 5.42m 17' 9.5" 8 1.4
3. Williams, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarke 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6 3.0
4. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5 2.0
5. Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 5.07m 16' 7.75" 4 2.8
6. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 5.00m 16' 5" 3 4.6
7. Holschlag, Kaitlin FR-1 Grand View 5.00m 16' 5" 2 1.1
8. Murphy, Paige FR-1 Clarke 4.95m 16' 3" 1 2.8
9. Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 2.0
10. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 3.5
11. Christianson, Maggie FR-1 Clarke 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 4.9
12. Slaven, Shae FR-1 Wartburg 4.60m 15' 1.25" - 4.7
13. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 4.59m 15' 0.75" - 4.4
14. Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 4.54m 14' 10.75" -  
15. Morris, Anne Marie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4.51m 14' 9.75" - 1.7
16. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 4.35m 14' 3.25" -  
17. Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 4.18m 13' 8.75" - 2.1
18. Meiller, Megan SO-2 Grand View 4.16m 13' 7.75" - 1.6
19. Alexander, Jasmine FR-1 Waldorf 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 4.4
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jackson, Kaila SO-2 Waldorf 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5 2.0
2. Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 4.76m 15' 7.5" - 3.5
3. Christianson, Maggie FR-1 Clarke 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 4.9
4. Slaven, Shae FR-1 Wartburg 4.60m 15' 1.25" - 4.7
5. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 4.59m 15' 0.75" - 4.4
6. Morris, Anne Marie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4.51m 14' 9.75" - 1.7
7. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 4.35m 14' 3.25" -  
8. Meiller, Megan SO-2 Grand View 4.16m 13' 7.75" - 1.6
9. Alexander, Jasmine FR-1 Waldorf 4.15m 13' 7.5" - 4.4
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 5.47m 17' 11.5" 10 3.2
2. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 5.42m 17' 9.5" 8 1.4
3. Williams, Mackenzie FR-1 Clarke 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6 3.0
4. Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 5.07m 16' 7.75" 4 2.8
5. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 5.00m 16' 5" 3 4.6
6. Holschlag, Kaitlin FR-1 Grand View 5.00m 16' 5" 2 1.1
7. Murphy, Paige FR-1 Clarke 4.95m 16' 3" 1 2.8
8. Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 2.0
9. Olberding, Abby FR-1 Buena Vista 4.54m 14' 10.75" -  
10. Wolf, Autumn FR-1 Buena Vista 4.18m 13' 8.75" - 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Judkins, Breanna SO-2 Clarke 11.75m 38' 6.75" 10
2. Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 10.98m 36' 0.25" 8
3. Heimark, Jenna SO-2 Dubuque 10.94m 35' 10.75" 6
4. Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 10.31m 33' 10" 5
5. Achter, Anna SO-2 Wartburg 9.94m 32' 7.5" 4
6. Sanders, Deja FR-1 Grand View 9.67m 31' 8.75" 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 13.10m 42' 11.75" 10
2. Eischeid, Cristyn SR-4 Buena Vista 12.74m 41' 9.75" 8
3. Schlichting, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 12.18m 39' 11.5" 6
4. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 12.01m 39' 5" 5
5. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
6. Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 11.64m 38' 2.25" 3
7. Haupert, Abbie SR-4 Wartburg 11.58m 38' 0" 2
8. Bailey, Rochell-Ann FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1
9. Halterman, Katie FR-1 Grand View 11.40m 37' 5" -
10. Carrillo, Michelle SO-2 Grand View 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
11. Rheingans, Katelynn JR-3 Clarke 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
12. Krueger, Becca FR-1 Grand View 11.15m 36' 7" -
13. Miller, Auburn JR-3 Waldorf 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
14. Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
15. Phillips, Maryn FR-1 Grand View 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
16. Thill, Mackenzie SO-2 Waldorf 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
17. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
18. Dicus, Delany SO-2 Clarke 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
19. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
20. Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
21. Nordby, Michaela JR-3 Waldorf 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  Frazier, Erica SR-4 Dubuque FOUL   -
  Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Haupert, Abbie SR-4 Wartburg 11.58m 38' 0" 2
2. Bailey, Rochell-Ann FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.44m 37' 6.5" 1
3. Miller, Auburn JR-3 Waldorf 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
4. Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
5. Phillips, Maryn FR-1 Grand View 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
6. Thill, Mackenzie SO-2 Waldorf 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
7. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
8. Dicus, Delany SO-2 Clarke 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
9. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
10. Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
11. Nordby, Michaela JR-3 Waldorf 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  Frazier, Erica SR-4 Dubuque FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 13.10m 42' 11.75" 10
2. Eischeid, Cristyn SR-4 Buena Vista 12.74m 41' 9.75" 8
3. Schlichting, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 12.18m 39' 11.5" 6
4. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 12.01m 39' 5" 5
5. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
6. Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 11.64m 38' 2.25" 3
7. Halterman, Katie FR-1 Grand View 11.40m 37' 5" -
8. Carrillo, Michelle SO-2 Grand View 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
9. Rheingans, Katelynn JR-3 Clarke 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
10. Krueger, Becca FR-1 Grand View 11.15m 36' 7" -
  Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 46.13m 151' 4" 10
2. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 44.04m 144' 6" 8
3. Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 43.39m 142' 4" 6
4. Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 42.03m 137' 11" 5
5. Willis, Abigail SR-4 Dubuque 41.82m 137' 2" 4
6. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 40.88m 134' 1" 3
7. Phillips, Maryn FR-1 Grand View 39.40m 129' 3" 2
8. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 38.94m 127' 9" 1
9. Houston, Mikayla JR-3 Clarke 35.12m 115' 3" -
10. Haupert, Abbie SR-4 Wartburg 34.37m 112' 9" -
11. Halterman, Katie FR-1 Grand View 33.83m 111' 0" -
12. Rheingans, Katelynn JR-3 Clarke 33.80m 110' 11" -
13. Malloy, Cait FR-1 Grand View 33.25m 109' 1" -
14. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 32.64m 107' 1" -
15. Krueger, Becca FR-1 Grand View 31.75m 104' 2" -
16. Eischeid, Cristyn SR-4 Buena Vista 31.00m 101' 8" -
17. Bork, Rachel SR-4 Clarke 30.86m 101' 3" -
18. Miller, Auburn JR-3 Waldorf 30.56m 100' 3" -
19. Dicus, Delany SO-2 Clarke 30.34m 99' 6" -
20. Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30.12m 98' 10" -
21. Thill, Mackenzie SO-2 Waldorf 28.36m 93' 0" -
22. Serle, Caitlin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.26m 73' 0" -
  Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Bailey, Rochell-Ann FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL   -
  Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Malloy, Cait FR-1 Grand View 33.25m 109' 1" -
2. Eischeid, Cristyn SR-4 Buena Vista 31.00m 101' 8" -
3. Bork, Rachel SR-4 Clarke 30.86m 101' 3" -
4. Miller, Auburn JR-3 Waldorf 30.56m 100' 3" -
5. Dicus, Delany SO-2 Clarke 30.34m 99' 6" -
6. Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30.12m 98' 10" -
7. Thill, Mackenzie SO-2 Waldorf 28.36m 93' 0" -
8. Serle, Caitlin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.26m 73' 0" -
  Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 42.03m 137' 11" 5
2. Phillips, Maryn FR-1 Grand View 39.40m 129' 3" 2
3. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 38.94m 127' 9" 1
4. Houston, Mikayla JR-3 Clarke 35.12m 115' 3" -
5. Haupert, Abbie SR-4 Wartburg 34.37m 112' 9" -
6. Halterman, Katie FR-1 Grand View 33.83m 111' 0" -
7. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 32.64m 107' 1" -
8. Krueger, Becca FR-1 Grand View 31.75m 104' 2" -
  Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 46.13m 151' 4" 10
2. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 44.04m 144' 6" 8
3. Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 43.39m 142' 4" 6
4. Willis, Abigail SR-4 Dubuque 41.82m 137' 2" 4
5. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 40.88m 134' 1" 3
6. Rheingans, Katelynn JR-3 Clarke 33.80m 110' 11" -
  Bailey, Rochell-Ann FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL   -
  Rehberg, Anna SO-2 Wartburg FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 51.90m 170' 3" 10
2. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 48.80m 160' 1" 8
3. Davis, LaVon SO-2 Grand View 46.65m 153' 1" 6
4. Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 46.10m 151' 3" 5
5. Houston, Mikayla JR-3 Clarke 44.84m 147' 1" 4
6. Carrillo, Michelle SO-2 Grand View 44.58m 146' 3" 3
7. Egnarski, Lauren SR-4 Dubuque 43.80m 143' 8" 2
8. Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 39.29m 128' 11" 1
9. Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 38.90m 127' 7" -
10. Frazier, Erica SR-4 Dubuque 38.66m 126' 10" -
11. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 38.60m 126' 8" -
12. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 37.25m 122' 2" -
13. Eischeid, Cristyn SR-4 Buena Vista 37.20m 122' 0" -
14. Wallace, Kelli JR-3 Waldorf 36.72m 120' 6" -
15. Thill, Mackenzie SO-2 Waldorf 36.69m 120' 4" -
16. Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 36.08m 118' 4" -
17. Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 35.99m 118' 1" -
18. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 35.75m 117' 3" -
19. Schlichting, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 35.33m 115' 11" -
20. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 35.18m 115' 5" -
21. Haupert, Abbie SR-4 Wartburg 34.34m 112' 8" -
22. Dicus, Delany SO-2 Clarke 34.18m 112' 2" -
23. Malloy, Cait FR-1 Grand View 33.83m 111' 0" -
24. Nordby, Michaela JR-3 Waldorf 31.46m 103' 2" -
25. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 27.30m 89' 7" -
26. Beeal, Amanda SO-2 Clarke 26.58m 87' 2" -
27. Miller, Auburn JR-3 Waldorf 23.10m 75' 9" -
28. Marter, Katie JR-3 Clarke 22.61m 74' 2" -
29. Serle, Caitlin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 20.53m 67' 4" -
  Lathrum, Taylor FR-1 Grand View FOUL   -
  Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ferguson, Caroline FR-1 Dubuque 36.08m 118' 4" -
2. Schlichting, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 35.33m 115' 11" -
3. Dicus, Delany SO-2 Clarke 34.18m 112' 2" -
4. Malloy, Cait FR-1 Grand View 33.83m 111' 0" -
5. Nordby, Michaela JR-3 Waldorf 31.46m 103' 2" -
6. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 27.30m 89' 7" -
7. Beeal, Amanda SO-2 Clarke 26.58m 87' 2" -
8. Miller, Auburn JR-3 Waldorf 23.10m 75' 9" -
9. Marter, Katie JR-3 Clarke 22.61m 74' 2" -
10. Serle, Caitlin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 20.53m 67' 4" -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Phillip-Horsford, Zakiya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 39.29m 128' 11" 1
2. Seeser, Brenna FR-1 Dubuque 38.60m 126' 8" -
3. Slowick, Kayla FR-1 Dubuque 37.25m 122' 2" -
4. Wallace, Kelli JR-3 Waldorf 36.72m 120' 6" -
5. Thill, Mackenzie SO-2 Waldorf 36.69m 120' 4" -
6. Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 35.99m 118' 1" -
7. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 35.75m 117' 3" -
8. Jacobs, Emma FR-1 Wartburg 35.18m 115' 5" -
9. Haupert, Abbie SR-4 Wartburg 34.34m 112' 8" -
  Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Burmahl, Rebecca JR-3 Dubuque 51.90m 170' 3" 10
2. Holtz, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 48.80m 160' 1" 8
3. Davis, LaVon SO-2 Grand View 46.65m 153' 1" 6
4. Lane, Shelby JR-3 Dubuque 46.10m 151' 3" 5
5. Houston, Mikayla JR-3 Clarke 44.84m 147' 1" 4
6. Carrillo, Michelle SO-2 Grand View 44.58m 146' 3" 3
7. Egnarski, Lauren SR-4 Dubuque 43.80m 143' 8" 2
8. Martinez, Octavia JR-3 Cornell College 38.90m 127' 7" -
9. Frazier, Erica SR-4 Dubuque 38.66m 126' 10" -
10. Eischeid, Cristyn SR-4 Buena Vista 37.20m 122' 0" -
  Lathrum, Taylor FR-1 Grand View FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Russell, Peyton SR-4 Waldorf 37.42m 122' 9" 10
2. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 34.40m 112' 10" 8
3. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 30.93m 101' 6" 6
4. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 29.94m 98' 3" 5
5. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 29.14m 95' 7" 4
6. Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 29.05m 95' 4" 3
7. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 28.43m 93' 3" 2
8. Serle, Caitlin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 27.88m 91' 6" 1
9. Lathrum, Taylor FR-1 Grand View 24.91m 81' 9" -
10. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 24.56m 80' 7" -
11. Krueger, Becca FR-1 Grand View 24.54m 80' 6" -
12. Malloy, Cait FR-1 Grand View 19.68m 64' 7" -
13. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 19.37m 63' 6" -
14. Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 15.22m 49' 11" -
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Serle, Caitlin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 27.88m 91' 6" 1
2. Lathrum, Taylor FR-1 Grand View 24.91m 81' 9" -
3. Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 24.56m 80' 7" -
4. Krueger, Becca FR-1 Grand View 24.54m 80' 6" -
5. Malloy, Cait FR-1 Grand View 19.68m 64' 7" -
6. Hovden, Serina FR-1 Wartburg 19.37m 63' 6" -
7. Boyd, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 15.22m 49' 11" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Russell, Peyton SR-4 Waldorf 37.42m 122' 9" 10
2. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 34.40m 112' 10" 8
3. DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 30.93m 101' 6" 6
4. Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 29.94m 98' 3" 5
5. Schwendinger, Emily SO-2 Dubuque 29.14m 95' 7" 4
6. Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 29.05m 95' 4" 3
7. Johnson, Dani FR-1 Wartburg 28.43m 93' 3" 2