April 27, 2018
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 10.73 10 6.6
2. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 10.86 8 6.6
3. Headley, Daniel SO-2 Grand View 10.89 6 6.6
4. Thompson, Sa'Von FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.03 5 6.6
5. Pruess, Liam SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.06 4 6.6
6. Younker, Kyle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11.18 3 4.4
7. Rice, Jeremiah FR-1 Buena Vista 11.31 2 6.1
8. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 11.33 1 6.1
9. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 11.37 - 4.4
10. Brourges, Francis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.43 - 6.1
11. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 11.52 - 6.1
12. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 11.55 - 4.4
13. Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 11.71 - 6.6
14. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 11.74 - 6.1
15. Consbruck, Luke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.88 - 4.4
16. Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 11.90 - 6.1
17. Kazmierczak, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 12.91 - 6.1
18. Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 13.37 - 4.4
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Younker, Kyle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11.18 3
2. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 11.37 -
3. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 11.55 -
4. Consbruck, Luke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.88 -
5. Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 13.37 -
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 6.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rice, Jeremiah FR-1 Buena Vista 11.31 2
2. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 11.33 1
3. Brourges, Francis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.43 -
4. Ross, Nathaniel FR-1 Dubuque 11.52 -
5. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 11.74 -
6. Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 11.90 -
7. Kazmierczak, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 12.91 -
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 6.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 10.73 10
2. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 10.86 8
3. Headley, Daniel SO-2 Grand View 10.89 6
4. Thompson, Sa'Von FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.03 5
5. Pruess, Liam SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.06 4
6. Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 11.71 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Ganzy, Deionte FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.73 10 3.2
2. Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 21.91 8 3.2
3. Storr, Donavan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.97 6 4.5
4. Younker, Kyle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.35 5 4.5
5. Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.53 4 3.2
6. Eastman, Kalen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.74 3 4.5
7. Boduo, Prince FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.78 2 4.5
8. McMaster, Timothi FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.79 1 4.5
9. Mbaye, Makhtar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.91 - 3.2
10. Thompson, Jake JR-3 Grand View 22.92 - 3.2
11. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.95 - 7.8
12. Goos, Brody SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.04 - 3.2
13. Thompson, Sa'Von FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.58 - 4.5
14. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 23.90 - 7.8
15. Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 24.24 - 7.8
16. Sanchez, Joshua SO-2 Clarke 24.29 - 7.8
17. McCutcheon, Nathan FR-1 Clarke 24.41 - 3.9
18. Clements, Andrew SR-4 Grand View 24.55 - 7.8
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCutcheon, Nathan FR-1 Clarke 24.41 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 7.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.95 -
2. Maras, Alexander FR-1 Dubuque 23.90 -
3. Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 24.24 -
4. Sanchez, Joshua SO-2 Clarke 24.29 -
5. Clements, Andrew SR-4 Grand View 24.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Storr, Donavan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.97 6
2. Younker, Kyle FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.35 5
3. Eastman, Kalen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.74 3
4. Boduo, Prince FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.78 2
5. McMaster, Timothi FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22.79 1
6. Thompson, Sa'Von FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.58 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ganzy, Deionte FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.73 10
2. Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 21.91 8
3. Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.53 4
4. Mbaye, Makhtar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.91 -
5. Thompson, Jake JR-3 Grand View 22.92 -
6. Goos, Brody SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 23.04 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Storr, Donavan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 51.44 10
2. Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 51.68 8
3. Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 53.18 6
4. Mbaye, Makhtar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 53.67 5
5. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 54.73 4
6. Thacker, Grayson FR-1 Grand View 55.34 3
7. Newton, John FR-1 Grand View 56.98 2
8. White, Matthew SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:01.20 1
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 54.73 4
2. Newton, John FR-1 Grand View 56.98 2
3. White, Matthew SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:01.20 1
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Storr, Donavan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 51.44 10
2. Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 51.68 8
3. Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 53.18 6
4. Mbaye, Makhtar SO-2 Iowa Western CC 53.67 5
5. Thacker, Grayson FR-1 Grand View 55.34 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, David SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:01.72 10
2. Hennigar, Daniel FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:02.94 8
3. Anderson, Nicholas SR-4 Clarke 2:03.34 6
4. Wako, Abdiaziz FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:03.96 5
5. Huftalin, Ben FR-1 Grand View 2:04.70 4
6. Ahlers, Mark JR-3 Waldorf 2:04.84 3
7. Ockenfels, Kevin SO-2 Clarke 2:07.98 2
8. Young, Brandon FR-1 Grand View 2:08.85 1
9. McCall, Michael FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:09.14 -
10. Loerts, Alex SO-2 Buena Vista 2:10.00 -
11. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.07 -
12. Filloon, Hunter FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:11.20 -
13. Patten, Blake FR-1 Buena Vista 2:13.90 -
14. Zeller, Alden JR-3 Waldorf 2:17.16 -
15. Slowik, Jimmy FR-1 Clarke 2:23.50 -
16. Carpenter, Derek FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:39.40 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Filloon, Hunter FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:11.20 -
2. Zeller, Alden JR-3 Waldorf 2:17.16 -
3. Carpenter, Derek FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:39.40 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ockenfels, Kevin SO-2 Clarke 2:07.98 2
2. McCall, Michael FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:09.14 -
3. Loerts, Alex SO-2 Buena Vista 2:10.00 -
4. Orcutt, Michael FR-1 Dubuque 2:11.07 -
5. Patten, Blake FR-1 Buena Vista 2:13.90 -
6. Slowik, Jimmy FR-1 Clarke 2:23.50 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carter, David SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:01.72 10
2. Hennigar, Daniel FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:02.94 8
3. Anderson, Nicholas SR-4 Clarke 2:03.34 6
4. Wako, Abdiaziz FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:03.96 5
5. Huftalin, Ben FR-1 Grand View 2:04.70 4
6. Ahlers, Mark JR-3 Waldorf 2:04.84 3
7. Young, Brandon FR-1 Grand View 2:08.85 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ockenfels, Kevin SO-2 Clarke 4:26.16 10
2. Dean, Samuel SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:32.51 8
3. Crawford, Tyler FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:34.74 6
4. Kuhlmann, Canyon SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:54.97 5
5. Reimer, Daniel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:58.32 4
6. Gallaway, Reide FR-1 Clarke 5:05.21 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ganzeveld, Nicholas SR-4 Waldorf 16:44.09 10
2. Meiners, Nathan SR-4 Waldorf 16:54.20 8
3. Arechavaleta, Alex JR-3 Grand View 16:58.07 6
4. Sindt, Brandon SO-2 Dubuque 17:00.18 5
5. Tobin, Joseph SO-2 Dubuque 17:03.59 4
6. Casart, Christopher FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17:47.62 3
7. Smith, Benjiman SO-2 Dubuque 18:02.58 2
8. Leach, Kirk FR-1 Grand View 18:12.40 1
9. Vega, Jesse JR-3 Waldorf 18:14.33 -
10. Murray, Taylor JR-3 Grand View 19:56.02 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Johnson, Kelvon FR-1 Dubuque 14.97 10 5.9
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 15.19 8 5.9
3. Paster, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.25 6 5.9
4. Goos, Brody SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 15.26 5 5.9
5. Jacobi, Justin SR-4 Waldorf 15.46 4 5.9
6. Powell, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.57 3 5.9
7. Burns, Jaquon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.76 2 5.9
8. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 16.02 1 4.3
9. Brourges, Francis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16.14 - 4.3
10. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 16.16 - 4.3
11. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 16.38 - 4.3
12. Pace, Anthony FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.97 - 4.3
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 16.02 1
2. Brourges, Francis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16.14 -
3. Black, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 16.16 -
4. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 16.38 -
5. Pace, Anthony FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.97 -
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 5.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Kelvon FR-1 Dubuque 14.97 10
2. Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 15.19 8
3. Paster, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.25 6
4. Goos, Brody SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 15.26 5
5. Jacobi, Justin SR-4 Waldorf 15.46 4
6. Powell, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.57 3
7. Burns, Jaquon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.76 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Downing, Denzel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 57.59 10
2. Jacobi, Justin SR-4 Waldorf 58.14 8
3. Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 58.54 6
4. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 58.60 5
5. Folds, Corey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.55 4
6. Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 1:01.16 3
7. Shineflew, Kyus SO-2 Grand View 1:01.36 2
8. Powell, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:02.62 1
9. Brourges, Francis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:04.56 -
10. Burns, Jaquon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:05.68 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 1:01.16 3
2. Shineflew, Kyus SO-2 Grand View 1:01.36 2
3. Brourges, Francis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:04.56 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Downing, Denzel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 57.59 10
2. Jacobi, Justin SR-4 Waldorf 58.14 8
3. Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 58.54 6
4. Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 58.60 5
5. Folds, Corey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.55 4
6. Powell, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:02.62 1
7. Burns, Jaquon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:05.68 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Albert, Trevor FR-1 Grand View 10:27.85 10
2. Fraker, Logan JR-3 Clarke 10:39.08 8
3. Dieken, Grant FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11:00.42 6
4. Kenny, Zach SO-2 Buena Vista 12:09.13 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Morgan, Darrion FR-1 Dubuque 1.97m 6' 5.5" 9
1. Keck, Nathan JR-3 Wartburg 1.97m 6' 5.5" 9
2. Newsome, Cameron SO-2 Waldorf 1.87m 6' 1.5" 6
3. Hayes, Alec SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1.87m 6' 1.5" 5
4. Henjum, Jacob FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1.77m 5' 9.75" 4
5. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2.5
5. Droessler, Justin SO-2 Clarke 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2.5
  Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque NH   -
  Powell, Anthony SO-2 Iowa Western CC NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kazmierczak, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 4.15m 13' 7.25" 10
2. Peterson, Nick SO-2 Clarke 4.15m 13' 7.25" 7
2. Martin, Danny FR-1 Clarke 4.15m 13' 7.25" 7
4. Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 3.55m 11' 7.75" 5
5. Stillmunkes, Corbin FR-1 Dubuque 3.25m 10' 8" 4
  Pemelton, Spencer FR-1 Buena Vista NH   -
  Consbruck, Luke FR-1 Iowa Western CC NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 7.15m 23' 5.5" 10 1.7
2. Paster, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.54m 21' 5.5" 8 2.8
3. Rice, Jeremiah FR-1 Buena Vista 6.22m 20' 5" 6 1.4
4. Burns, Jaquon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.18m 20' 3.5" 5 3.4
5. Mettert, Reid SR-4 Clarke 6.13m 20' 1.5" 4 3.8
6. Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 6.05m 19' 10.25" 3 2.9
7. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 5.94m 19' 6" 2 0.8
8. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 5.90m 19' 4.25" 1 1.9
9. McCain, Sam FR-1 Buena Vista 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 2.0
10. Lee, Ahymad JR-3 Wartburg 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Beatty, Nicholas FR-1 Dubuque 13.67m 44' 10.25" 10 2.3
2. McCain, Sam FR-1 Buena Vista 13.31m 43' 8" 8 3.2
3. Headley, Daniel SO-2 Grand View 13.25m 43' 5.75" 6 2.3
4. Rice, Jeremiah FR-1 Buena Vista 12.79m 41' 11.5" 5 0.6
5. Holliday, Mychael FR-1 Wartburg 12.68m 41' 7.25" 4 2.8
6. Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 12.59m 41' 3.75" 3 3.4
7. Clements, Andrew SR-4 Grand View 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2 3.6
8. Primrose, Robert JR-3 Wartburg 12.10m 39' 8.5" 1 +0.0
9. Lee, Ahymad JR-3 Wartburg 11.96m 39' 3" - 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 16.48m 54' 1" 10
2. Plummer, James JR-3 Grand View 16.10m 52' 10" 8
3. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 15.34m 50' 4" 6
4. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.11m 49' 7" 5
5. Tatman, Chance SR-4 Grand View 15.00m 49' 2.5" 4
6. Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 14.96m 49' 1" 3
7. Bonner, Chase JR-3 Buena Vista 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2
8. Cwiok, AJ SO-2 Grand View 14.67m 48' 1.75" 1
9. Joens, Nick FR-1 Grand View 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
10. Rohlk, Garrett SR-4 Buena Vista 13.51m 44' 4" -
11. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 12.95m 42' 6" -
12. Foss, Sawyer FR-1 Clarke 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
13. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
14. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
15. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
16. Hare-Ellis, Davon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.29m 40' 4" -
17. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
17. Goeller, Jake JR-3 Grand View 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
19. Lumley, Christopher FR-1 Waldorf 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
20. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
21. Pinedo, Jacob SR-4 Waldorf 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
22. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
23. Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
24. Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College 9.70m 31' 10" -
25. Evans, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Killgore, Erik FR-1 Buena Vista FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 12.95m 42' 6" -
2. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
3. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
4. Lumley, Christopher FR-1 Waldorf 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
5. Pinedo, Jacob SR-4 Waldorf 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
6. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
7. Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
8. Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College 9.70m 31' 10" -
9. Evans, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Joens, Nick FR-1 Grand View 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
2. Rohlk, Garrett SR-4 Buena Vista 13.51m 44' 4" -
3. Foss, Sawyer FR-1 Clarke 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
4. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
5. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
6. Hare-Ellis, Davon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.29m 40' 4" -
7. Goeller, Jake JR-3 Grand View 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
8. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  Killgore, Erik FR-1 Buena Vista FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 16.48m 54' 1" 10
2. Plummer, James JR-3 Grand View 16.10m 52' 10" 8
3. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 15.34m 50' 4" 6
4. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 15.11m 49' 7" 5
5. Tatman, Chance SR-4 Grand View 15.00m 49' 2.5" 4
6. Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 14.96m 49' 1" 3
7. Bonner, Chase JR-3 Buena Vista 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2
8. Cwiok, AJ SO-2 Grand View 14.67m 48' 1.75" 1
  Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg FOUL   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Plummer, James JR-3 Grand View 55.64m 182' 6" 10
2. Goeller, Jake JR-3 Grand View 52.32m 171' 8" 8
3. McKinney, Brendan JR-3 Marquette 50.84m 166' 9" 6
4. Hill, Austin SO-2 Grand View 48.00m 157' 6" 5
5. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 46.54m 152' 8" 4
6. Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 46.22m 151' 8" 3
7. Cwiok, AJ SO-2 Grand View 46.00m 150' 11" 2
8. Foss, Sawyer FR-1 Clarke 44.04m 144' 6" 1
9. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 43.45m 142' 7" -
10. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 41.59m 136' 5" -
11. Clark, Noah FR-1 Grand View 40.60m 133' 2" -
12. Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 40.57m 133' 1" -
13. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 40.35m 132' 4" -
14. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 40.15m 131' 9" -
15. Hare-Ellis, Davon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 39.93m 131' 0" -
16. Ruhlow, Jeff SR-4 Clarke 39.01m 128' 0" -
17. Goeller, Tyler SO-2 Grand View 38.68m 126' 11" -
18. Jellison, Lane FR-1 Buena Vista 38.59m 126' 7" -
19. Lumley, Christopher FR-1 Waldorf 38.09m 125' 0" -
20. Wilson, Anthony JR-3 Grand View 35.28m 115' 9" -
21. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 35.25m 115' 8" -
22. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 35.22m 115' 7" -
23. Adams, Sully FR-1 Clarke 34.11m 111' 11" -
24. Burton, Kenyon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 33.90m 111' 3" -
25. Killgore, Erik FR-1 Buena Vista 33.55m 110' 1" -
26. Joens, Nick FR-1 Grand View 33.13m 108' 8" -
27. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 32.94m 108' 1" -
28. Pinedo, Jacob SR-4 Waldorf 32.90m 107' 11" -
29. Evans, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 31.63m 103' 9" -
30. Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 31.23m 102' 5" -
31. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 28.54m 93' 8" -
32. Larion, Drew FR-1 Clarke 28.30m 92' 10" -
33. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 25.19m 82' 8" -
34. Brady, Devyn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.52m 77' 2" -
  Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College FOUL   -
  Mercalina, Shelmund JR-3 Buena Vista FOUL   -
  Klinkhammer, Robbie FR-1 Clarke FOUL   -
  Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque FOUL   -
  Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Rohlk, Garrett SR-4 Buena Vista FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Adams, Sully FR-1 Clarke 34.11m 111' 11" -
2. Killgore, Erik FR-1 Buena Vista 33.55m 110' 1" -
3. Evans, Andrew FR-1 Cornell College 31.63m 103' 9" -
4. Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 31.23m 102' 5" -
5. Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg 28.54m 93' 8" -
6. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 25.19m 82' 8" -
7. Brady, Devyn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 23.52m 77' 2" -
  Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College FOUL   -
  Mercalina, Shelmund JR-3 Buena Vista FOUL   -
  Klinkhammer, Robbie FR-1 Clarke FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 40.35m 132' 4" -
2. Jellison, Lane FR-1 Buena Vista 38.59m 126' 7" -
3. Lumley, Christopher FR-1 Waldorf 38.09m 125' 0" -
4. Wilson, Anthony JR-3 Grand View 35.28m 115' 9" -
5. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 35.25m 115' 8" -
6. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 35.22m 115' 7" -
7. Burton, Kenyon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 33.90m 111' 3" -
8. Joens, Nick FR-1 Grand View 33.13m 108' 8" -
9. Pinedo, Jacob SR-4 Waldorf 32.90m 107' 11" -
10. Larion, Drew FR-1 Clarke 28.30m 92' 10" -
Discus Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Foss, Sawyer FR-1 Clarke 44.04m 144' 6" 1
2. Clark, Noah FR-1 Grand View 40.60m 133' 2" -
3. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 40.15m 131' 9" -
4. Hare-Ellis, Davon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 39.93m 131' 0" -
5. Ruhlow, Jeff SR-4 Clarke 39.01m 128' 0" -
6. Goeller, Tyler SO-2 Grand View 38.68m 126' 11" -
7. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 32.94m 108' 1" -
  Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque FOUL   -
  Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Rohlk, Garrett SR-4 Buena Vista FOUL   -
Discus Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Plummer, James JR-3 Grand View 55.64m 182' 6" 10
2. Goeller, Jake JR-3 Grand View 52.32m 171' 8" 8
3. McKinney, Brendan JR-3 Marquette 50.84m 166' 9" 6
4. Hill, Austin SO-2 Grand View 48.00m 157' 6" 5
5. Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 46.54m 152' 8" 4
6. Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 46.22m 151' 8" 3
7. Cwiok, AJ SO-2 Grand View 46.00m 150' 11" 2
8. Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque 43.45m 142' 7" -
9. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 41.59m 136' 5" -
10. Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 40.57m 133' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. McKinney, Brendan JR-3 Marquette 54.97m 180' 4" 10
2. Rohlk, Garrett SR-4 Buena Vista 52.83m 173' 4" 8
3. Bonner, Chase JR-3 Buena Vista 50.95m 167' 2" 6
4. Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 50.32m 165' 1" 5
5. Hill, Austin SO-2 Grand View 49.46m 162' 3" 4
6. Mercalina, Shelmund JR-3 Buena Vista 49.35m 161' 11" 3
7. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 48.22m 158' 2" 2
8. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 47.89m 157' 1" 1
9. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 47.61m 156' 2" -
10. Wilson, Anthony JR-3 Grand View 46.77m 153' 5" -
11. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 46.44m 152' 4" -
12. Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 45.50m 149' 3" -
13. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 43.23m 141' 10" -
14. Goeller, Tyler SO-2 Grand View 43.19m 141' 8" -
15. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 42.93m 140' 10" -
16. Boyle, Jacob SO-2 Clarke 42.35m 138' 11" -
17. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 41.40m 135' 10" -
18. Hare-Ellis, Davon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 40.53m 133' 0" -
19. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 39.02m 128' 0" -
20. Ruhlow, Jeff SR-4 Clarke 38.79m 127' 3" -
21. Tatman, Chance SR-4 Grand View 38.75m 127' 1" -
22. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 38.10m 125' 0" -
23. Jellison, Lane FR-1 Buena Vista 35.33m 115' 11" -
24. Adams, Sully FR-1 Clarke 28.28m 92' 9" -
25. Foss, Sawyer FR-1 Clarke 27.60m 90' 7" -
26. Larion, Drew FR-1 Clarke 25.85m 84' 10" -
27. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 25.05m 82' 2" -
28. Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 24.10m 79' 1" -
  Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf FOUL   -
  Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg FOUL   -
  Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque FOUL   -
  Killgore, Erik FR-1 Buena Vista FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Hare-Ellis, Davon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 40.53m 133' 0" -
2. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 38.10m 125' 0" -
3. Adams, Sully FR-1 Clarke 28.28m 92' 9" -
4. Foss, Sawyer FR-1 Clarke 27.60m 90' 7" -
5. Larion, Drew FR-1 Clarke 25.85m 84' 10" -
6. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 25.05m 82' 2" -
7. Pace, Brad FR-1 Cornell College 24.10m 79' 1" -
  Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf FOUL   -
  Kreitlow, Josh FR-1 Wartburg FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 46.44m 152' 4" -
2. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 43.23m 141' 10" -
3. Youngren, Colton FR-1 Dubuque 42.93m 140' 10" -
4. Boyle, Jacob SO-2 Clarke 42.35m 138' 11" -
5. Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 41.40m 135' 10" -
6. Feyen, Austin SO-2 Dubuque 39.02m 128' 0" -
7. Ruhlow, Jeff SR-4 Clarke 38.79m 127' 3" -
8. Tatman, Chance SR-4 Grand View 38.75m 127' 1" -
9. Jellison, Lane FR-1 Buena Vista 35.33m 115' 11" -
  Harkness, Jackson FR-1 Dubuque FOUL   -
  Killgore, Erik FR-1 Buena Vista FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. McKinney, Brendan JR-3 Marquette 54.97m 180' 4" 10
2. Rohlk, Garrett SR-4 Buena Vista 52.83m 173' 4" 8
3. Bonner, Chase JR-3 Buena Vista 50.95m 167' 2" 6
4. Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 50.32m 165' 1" 5
5. Hill, Austin SO-2 Grand View 49.46m 162' 3" 4
6. Mercalina, Shelmund JR-3 Buena Vista 49.35m 161' 11" 3
7. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 48.22m 158' 2" 2
8. Moore, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 47.89m 157' 1" 1
9. Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 47.61m 156' 2" -
10. Wilson, Anthony JR-3 Grand View 46.77m 153' 5" -
11. Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 45.50m 149' 3" -
12. Goeller, Tyler SO-2 Grand View 43.19m 141' 8" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Burton, Kenyon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 55.78m 183' 0" 10
2. Rentz, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 44.52m 146' 1" 8
3. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 43.32m 142' 1" 6
4. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 42.25m 138' 7" 5
5. Clark, Noah FR-1 Grand View 41.23m 135' 3" 4
6. Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College 41.04m 134' 8" 3
7. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 40.28m 132' 2" 2
8. Kostyzak, Alex FR-1 Grand View 39.84m 130' 8" 1
9. Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 39.40m 129' 3" -
10. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 37.30m 122' 4" -
11. Blaha-Polson, Kevin JR-3 Buena Vista 36.80m 120' 9" -
12. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 36.14m 118' 7" -
13. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 35.70m 117' 1" -
14. Brady, Devyn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 34.08m 111' 10" -
15. Lindsey, Blake FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 33.73m 110' 8" -
16. Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 32.33m 106' 1" -
17. Jellison, Lane FR-1 Buena Vista 31.22m 102' 5" -
18. Green, Bert FR-1 Grand View 29.82m 97' 10" -
19. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 29.11m 95' 6" -
20. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 28.28m 92' 9" -
21. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 28.13m 92' 3" -
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 37.30m 122' 4" -
2. Blaha-Polson, Kevin JR-3 Buena Vista 36.80m 120' 9" -
3. Naatz, Zachary FR-1 Dubuque 36.14m 118' 7" -
4. Lindsey, Blake FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 33.73m 110' 8" -
5. Anderson, Riley SR-4 Wartburg 32.33m 106' 1" -
6. Jellison, Lane FR-1 Buena Vista 31.22m 102' 5" -
7. Green, Bert FR-1 Grand View 29.82m 97' 10" -
8. Lumley, Nathan FR-1 Waldorf 29.11m 95' 6" -
9. Taylor, Scott SR-4 Dubuque 28.28m 92' 9" -
10. Hengesteg, Scott SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 28.13m 92' 3" -
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Burton, Kenyon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 55.78m 183' 0" 10
2. Rentz, Jacob JR-3 Dubuque 44.52m 146' 1" 8
3. Tauber, Cal SR-4 Wartburg 43.32m 142' 1" 6
4. Antonio, Gabriel SR-4 Waldorf 42.25m 138' 7" 5
5. Clark, Noah FR-1 Grand View 41.23m 135' 3" 4
6. Irelan, Zach SO-2 Cornell College 41.04m 134' 8" 3
7. Gregory, John JR-3 Dubuque 40.28m 132' 2" 2
8. Kostyzak, Alex FR-1 Grand View 39.84m 130' 8" 1
9. Bier, Sirrus FR-1 Dubuque 39.40m 129' 3" -
10. Carr, Aidan SO-2 Dubuque 35.70m 117' 1" -
11. Brady, Devyn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 34.08m 111' 10" -