May 10, 2018
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
31.85.1.63.Chaidez, Eric Eisengruber, Parker Molinaro, Matt DiGioia , Chris FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3OglethorpeCumberlandsOhio NorthernAugustana (Ill.)3:58.275 5:04.548 23:03:51.1469 3:57.321
70.49.2.93.Marshall, Ryan Cooley, Jeremiah Humes, Joseph Holley, Nathan FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorMount MercyNorth Central (Ill.)HillsdaleCedarville53:04:00.549 4:12.1816 42:03:51.348 53:03:49.23
33.82.3.73.Garcia, AlejandroMeade, Rodrigo Inuwa, Elijah Wallis, Daniel FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Olivet NazareneExhibitionQueens (N.C.)Wis.-Oshkosh4:07.46 34:04:08.4662 5:03:52.21 26:04:14.6007
58. 4.9.Smith, Vance Van Ryzin, Calvin Meyer, Wesley Van Ryzin, Calvin JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Calumet-St. JosephGrand Valley St.Olivet NazareneElmhurst4:21.2414 33:04:00.56 3:52.52 3:52.919
12.99.5.28.Freyaldenhoven, Toler Elam, Alex Broadbooks, Jerod Wolter, ScottJR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Olivet NazareneExhibitionLindenwoodBerkeley Running Co.59:04:18.6329 52:04:18.99 3:52.919 5:03:52.21
32. 6.18.Baehl, Hayden Masterson, Sean Zack, Joe Van Ryzin, Calvin JR-3 SR-4JR-3LindenwoodHillsdaleWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)37:03:55.299 53:03:49.23 3:53.674 52:04:09.76
72.87.7. Elam, Alex Schwartz, Connor Anderson, Michael Ritzi, Connor JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoTaylorNorth Central (Ill.)Exhibition34:04:08.4662 14:03:52.8811 9:03:53.828 4:14.8217
9.62.8.75.Bruehl, Noah Van Ryzin, Calvin Pierce, Nate Krieg, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernConcordia Univ. ChicagoNebraska-KearneyDePauw55:04:18.59 49:04:03.3319 3:53.84 47:04:13.3348
63.85.9.75.Roedel, Mitchell De Jong, Mark Wallis, Daniel Stark, Ryan SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Berkeley Running Co.Red Cedar Running ClubQueens (N.C.)Elmhurst4:01.343 49:04:18.94 29:03:54.329 2:04:09.70
29.22.10.56.Byrd, Ben Garcia, AlejandroLegg, Trevor Ducharme, Jeremy JR-3 SO-2FR-1TaylorElmhurstWis.-ParksideTaylor52:04:09.76 7:04:42.67 3:54.46 21:04:00.82
55.70.11. Holley, Nathan Straube, Garrad Buechner, Chris Egbert, Alex JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Truman39:04:17.857 55:04:18.59 48:03:54.58 54:04:08.577
69.55.12.53.Skosky, Tommy Straube, Garrad Hird, Zach Wallis, Daniel FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4TiffinWheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4:11.683 37:04:24.5192 43:03:54.96 23:04:35.7500
46.38.13.69.Baehl, Hayden DiGioia , Chris Carson, Tanner Pavey, Brice SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Maryville (Mo.)Queens (N.C.)BereaWis.-Parkside31:04:29.847 4:07.4452 37:03:55.299 DNF
45.33.14.68.Egbert, Alex Stark, Ryan Blaylock, Brian Cucuro, Trey SR-4 SR-4SR-4ElmhurstNorth Central (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)Exhibition23:04:35.7500 4:24.391 3:56.431 3:57.878
72.23.15.79.Walits, Liam Kiedrowski, Zach Brodeur, Ethan Ubert, Benjamin FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Northwestern UniversityWheaton (Ill.)Washington U.Augustana (Ill.)3:53.84 4:19.7804 54:03:56.46 9:04:00.34
50.74.16.32.Cashner, ConorJung, TristanPetri, Jacob Lindstrom, James SR-4 FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)LewisWis.-ParksideExhibition46:04:17.777 3:57.321 3:56.99 4:13.096
45.78.17.2.Hampton, Tyler Castaneda, Juan Grandperrin, Nicolas Koenning, Tim JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1ExhibitionCarthageCumberlandsExhibition4:01.780 4:07.4452 3:57.321 3:56.431
95.2.18.82.Baehl, Hayden Conners, Blaine Scott, Asher Schulberg, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Concordia Univ. ChicagoLewisWalsh34:04:20.596 9:04:00.34 47:03:57.34 3:53.84
81.69.19.90.Cooley, Jeremiah Melia, Owen Egbert, Alex Nelson, Jonah FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-Stevens PointNorthwestern University57:04:00.319 3:56.431 3:57.540 39:04:17.857
48. 20.94.Petri, Jacob Masterson, Sean Pavey, Brice Koenning, Tim JR-3SO-2SR-4SeniorAuroraQueens (N.C.)TrumanWheaton (Ill.)56:04:11.00 37:04:12.480 43:03:57.6262 43:04:16.276
28. 21.48.Morgan, Jeremy Egbert, Alex Caniford, Jacob Weinhold, Alec SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Concordia Univ. ChicagoRed Cedar Running ClubWalshColumbia (Mo.)4:21.2414 4:19.3137 3:57.878 4:24.391
12.11.22.14.Larkin, Michael McQuality, James Byrd, Ben Koenning, Tim FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TaylorTiffinTaylorCalumet-St. Joseph46:04:17.777 4:11.683 32:03:57.94 53:03:49.23
16.37.23.46.Brodeur, Ethan Jung, TristanNelson, Jonah Hedgepeth, Jacob  SO-2SR-4SR-4ExhibitionTaylorWis.-WhitewaterTaylorDNF 4:58.35 3:57.96 4:02.1537
97.79.24.51.Wammetsberger, Felix Wolter, ScottWeber, Alex Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Queens (N.C.)North Central (Ill.)CedarvilleWashington U.4:33.17 5:04.548 3:58.275 55:04:18.59
  25.91.Hird, Zach Elam, Alex Melia, Owen Pierce, Nate SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4LindenwoodAlbionU. of ChicagoDePauw4:06.646 56:04:11.00 50:03:58.9489 4:20.386
46.36.26. Meade, Rodrigo Malonda, Roger Thomas, Hudson Carson, Tanner JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Olivet NazareneRed Cedar Running ClubWheaton (Ill.)Grand Valley St.48:04:36.6435 49:04:03.3319 22:03:59.13 57:04:00.319
 59.27.34.Beard, Bailey Anderson, Anthony Branson, Sam Laboe, JohnSO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Columbia (Mo.)RooseveltEmoryBerkeley Running Co.41:04:33.910 4:14.8217 2:03:59.5616 12:04:15.431
40.56.28.31.Meade, Rodrigo Pierce, Nate De Jong, Mark Helton, Blake JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2TaylorMount MercyCalvinElmhurst4:06.646 4:16.17 57:04:00.319 16:04:40.5465
44.76.29.7.Morgan, Jeremy Line, Travis Freyaldenhoven, Toler Hird, Zach FR-1 SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)WabashRhodesNorth Central (Ill.)DNF 6:04:03.68 9:04:00.34 4:21.2414
94.30.30. Pickering, Colin Petri, Jacob Lindstrom, James Caniford, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3SophomoreHillsdaleOhio NorthernMount MercyWheaton (Ill.)37:03:55.299 4:02.837 33:04:00.56 59:04:18.6329
26.97.31.54.Humes, Joseph Straube, Garrad Paucek, Brendon Caraway, Joe  SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-OshkoshLewisWis.-Eau ClaireMount Mercy4:17.7864 26:04:14.6007 21:04:00.82 34:04:20.596
93.98.32. Gerber, Daniel Cucuro, Trey Gerber, Daniel Krieg, Alex SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3ExhibitionTaylorTaylorWheaton (Ill.)43:03:54.96 4:09.54 4:01.0880 4:12.597
21.18.33.69.Humes, Joseph Freyaldenhoven, Toler Lawson, Tyler De Jong, Mark FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3OglethorpeExhibitionColumbia (Mo.)Wis.-Eau Claire48:04:36.6435 53:03:49.23 4:01.343 2:04:09.70
63.81.34.29.Wolter, ScottNgandu, James Baehl, Hayden Molinaro, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3DePauwConcordia Univ. ChicagoWabashBenedictine (Ill.)54:03:56.46 4:09.77 4:01.6836 54:04:08.577
 79.35.24.Baehl, Hayden Osing, Tanner Ritzi, Connor Schneider, Nathan SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4RhodesCalumet-St. JosephLewisSt. Francis (Ill.)56:04:11.00 4:21.2414 4:01.780 4:04.7589
60.2.36. Teresi, Joseph Del Toro, Ricardo Hedgepeth, Jacob Hyde, Tim FR-1JR-3FR-1 ElmhurstColumbia (Mo.)EmoryElmhurstDNF 3:58.275 10:04:01.793 4:01.0880
70.10.37.92.Hackett, Connor Mcnamara, Thomas Schwartz, Connor Saavedra, Walmer JuniorSO-2FR-1SR-4AlbionWis.-ParksideGrand Valley St.St. Francis (Ill.)37:04:12.480 DNF 26:04:02.0055 4:58.35
6. 38.58.Kiedrowski, Zach Pickering, Colin Penningroth, Jonah Koenning, Tim JR-3 SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Berkeley Running Co.4:17.7864 37:04:12.480 4:02.1537 47:03:57.34
13.1.39.63.Schaefer, Josh Byrd, Ben Batt, Zach Blagg, Chris JR-3SR-4JR-3JuniorNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideDePauwRhodes52:04:18.99 4:33.17 4:02.245 42:03:51.348
 89.40.21.Stark, Ryan Hyde, Tim Cucuro, Trey Stark, Ryan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideAugustana (Ill.)AlbionWheaton (Ill.)DNF 4:11.683 4:02.837 34:04:20.596
66.66.41.7.Garcia, Sal Stark, Ryan Weinhold, Alec Baze, Tristan JR-3 JR-3FR-1Illinois-SpringfieldQueens (N.C.)CedarvilleWis.-Stevens Point3:56.99 23:04:35.7500 4:02.9276 9:03:53.828
4.40.42.41.Penningroth, Jonah Brodeur, Ethan Skosky, Tommy Osing, Tanner SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterQueens (N.C.)Columbia (Mo.)Illinois-Springfield43:03:57.6262 23:04:35.7500 49:04:03.3319 7:04:42.67
 75.43.32.Baze, Tristan Roedel, Mitchell Blagg, Chris Saavedra, Walmer  SO-2JR-3SR-4North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionWashington U.Oglethorpe7:04:42.67 4:07.46 6:04:03.68 DNF
 21.44.33.Hackett, Connor Legg, Trevor Elam, Alex Lindstrom, James SophomoreFR-1JR-3SO-2TaylorQueens (N.C.)Maryville (Mo.)Wis.-Oshkosh56:04:11.00 43:04:16.276 4:04.7589 4:09.54
39. 45.25.Ngandu, James Koenning, Tim Eisengruber, Parker Osing, Tanner JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1RooseveltElmhurstSaginaw ValleyNorth Central (Ill.)41:04:33.910 11:04:06.1053 11:04:06.1053 4:20.386
  46.57.Byrd, Ben Blaylock, Brian Woerishofer, Clinten Masterson, Blain JR-3FR-1SO-2 Illinois-ChicagoWis.-Stevens PointWis.-WhitewaterElmhurst34:04:08.4662 52:04:18.99 4:06.646 23:04:25.6724
18.15.47. Zack, Joe Helton, Blake Schaefer, Josh Chirayath, Ashith SophomoreSR-4SO-2SR-4Wis.-ParksideSt. Francis (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point37:04:24.5192 4:01.343 4:06.71 37:04:24.5192
34.27.48.61.Skosky, Tommy Schaefer, Josh Cooley, Jeremiah Osing, Tanner JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2HillsdaleWashington U.AuroraWis.-Eau Claire16:04:40.5465 49:04:14.6384 27:04:07.02 59:04:18.6329
54.32.49.32.Baze, Tristan Anderson, Michael Wilson, Kenton Paucek, Brendon SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3U. of ChicagoLewisIllinois-SpringfieldColumbia (Mo.)3:53.674 53:04:00.549 4:07.4452 26:04:14.6007
 85.50.51.Hedgepeth, Jacob Conners, Blaine Wiggin, Dan Baehl, Hayden SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)Concordia Univ. ChicagoElmhurstWabash52:04:18.99 3:57.96 4:07.46 4:02.245
96.29.51.5.Masterson, Blain Weinhold, Alec Saavedra, Walmer Blagg, Chris SO-2SO-2SO-2 LewisLewisIllinois-ChicagoExhibition37:04:24.5192 4:14.8217 37:04:07.95 37:04:24.5192
28. 52.85.Grandperrin, Nicolas Marshall, Ryan Pickering, Colin Petri, Jacob SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3RhodesEmoryOlivet NazareneTaylor22:03:59.13 26:04:14.6007 34:04:08.4662 4:11.310
12. 53.86.Anderson, Michael Baehl, Hayden Krieg, Alex Carson, Tanner SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1CedarvilleColumbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)North Central (Ill.)22:03:59.13 46:04:17.777 54:04:08.577 4:09.54
95.56.54.20.Del Toro, Ricardo Cooper, Matt Ditri, Adam Ubert, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Concordia Univ. ChicagoWalshAlbionQueens (N.C.)42:03:51.348 26:04:14.6007 4:09.54 31:04:22.669
 1.55.65.Byrd, Ben Masterson, Blain Meade, Rodrigo DeLuca, Nick SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2ExhibitionExhibitionOglethorpeWheaton (Ill.)4:02.245 43:03:54.96 2:04:09.70 59:04:18.6329
76.6.56.21.Egbert, Alex Del Toro, Ricardo Kiedrowski, Zach Cooper, Matt SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Nebraska-KearneyMount MercyWis.-ParksideWis.-Parkside53:04:00.549 26:04:02.0055 52:04:09.76 DNF
67.94.57. Line, Travis McQuality, James Brase, Noah Wiggin, Dan SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointRooseveltWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Parkside52:04:18.99 4:09.54 4:09.77 4:11.310
41.94.58. Ramirez, PabloGerber, Daniel Brumfield, Clayton Cucuro, Trey SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)FranklinExhibition47:03:57.34 DNF 4:09.88 14:03:52.8811
93.36.59.49.Roedel, Mitchell DeLuca, Nick Hampton, Tyler Ritzi, Connor SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)AlbionNorth Central (Ill.)Washington U.52:04:18.99 4:13.2352 56:04:11.00 4:02.9276
28.80.60.54.Grandperrin, Nicolas Larkin, Michael Masterson, Blain Schwartz, Connor SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FranklinDuPageWis.-ParksideRoosevelt4:14.8217 37:04:12.480 8:04:11.235 3:57.878
6.58.61.25.Eisengruber, Parker Schwartz, Connor Baze, Tristan Chaidez, Eric SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Illinois-SpringfieldColumbia (Mo.)Lindenwood47:04:15.70 41:04:33.910 4:11.310 10:04:01.793
45.80.62.86.Larkin, Michael Blaylock, Brian Koenning, Tim Carson, Tanner FR-1SO-2SO-2SeniorWheaton (Ill.)ExhibitionU. of ChicagoWis.-Parkside49:04:18.94 47:04:13.3348 4:12.1816 49:04:18.94
82.89.63.63.Meade, Rodrigo Krieg, Alex Labatore, Jacob Bruehl, Noah JuniorSO-2SO-2SR-4ExhibitionOhio NorthernCarthageFranklin4:01.343 4:23.905 37:04:12.480 14:03:52.8811
22.50.64.54.Ditri, Adam Wallis, Daniel Masterson, Sean Roedel, Mitchell  SO-2FR-1SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideWis.-ParksideWalsh48:04:36.6435 57:04:39.621 4:12.597 37:03:55.299
83.16.65.89.Lindstrom, James Kiedrowski, Zach Ducharme, Jeremy DeLuca, Nick SR-4SR-4JR-3 Saginaw ValleyWheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Queens (N.C.)37:04:24.5192 52:04:09.76 30:04:12.612 53:03:49.23
3.52.66.72.Marshall, Ryan Walits, Liam Stark, Ryan Blaylock, Brian SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinNorth Central (Ill.)Illinois-SpringfieldU. of Chicago4:11.310 21:04:00.82 4:13.096 4:09.54
  67.42.Hedgepeth, Jacob Melia, Owen Straube, Garrad Wallis, Daniel FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3AlbionWheaton (Ill.)Illinois-SpringfieldWabash47:04:15.70 4:01.780 4:13.2352 3:57.878
99.27.68.64.Blagg, Chris Morgan, Jeremy McQuality, James Ramirez, PabloFR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)BereaNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater9:03:53.828 DNF 47:04:13.3348 37:04:07.95
41.96.69. Penningroth, Jonah Van Ryzin, Calvin Gary, Jarrett Anderson, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideWis.-OshkoshCarthageLindenwood47:04:15.70 34:04:08.4662 26:04:14.6007 DNF
24.36.70. Pierce, Nate Jung, TristanBruehl, Noah Schaefer, Josh SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3ExhibitionGrand Valley St.Wis.-OshkoshWheaton (Ill.)4:11.310 57:04:00.319 4:14.8217 32:03:57.94
9.9.71.14.Anderson, Michael Schneider, Nathan Conners, Blaine Brase, Noah SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3North Central (Ill.)Calumet-St. JosephFranklinConcordia Univ. Chicago2:03:59.5616 52:04:09.76 12:04:15.431 4:20.386
17.48.72.33.Chaidez, Eric Pierce, Nate Anderson, Anthony Pierce, Nate   FR-1FR-1Columbia (Mo.)LindenwoodWis.-ParksideTaylor9:03:53.828 8:04:11.235 47:04:15.70 7:04:42.67
57.78.73.89.Pierce, Nate Laboe, JohnHackett, Connor Buechner, Chris  SO-2FR-1JR-3AuroraRooseveltWis.-WhitewaterWis.-Parkside34:04:20.596 37:04:24.5192 4:16.17 52:04:18.99
17.39.74.53.Roedel, Mitchell Humes, Joseph Larkin, Michael Byrd, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Nebraska-KearneyNorthwestern UniversityWheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point37:04:07.95 2:04:09.70 43:04:16.276 4:12.597
80.71.75.81.Gerber, Daniel Caraway, Joe Castaneda, Juan Nelson, Jonah SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Olivet NazareneWis.-OshkoshElmhurstTaylor23:04:35.7500 14:03:52.8811 4:17.0830 4:12.597
16.32.76.91.Skosky, Tommy Ramirez, PabloDel Toro, Ricardo Osing, Tanner SeniorSO-2FR-1SR-4LewisWalshDuPageAurora2:04:09.70 37:04:12.480 46:04:17.777 5:04.548
95.32.77.20.Saavedra, Walmer McQuality, Tanner Malonda, Roger Hackett, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshColumbia (Mo.)Calumet-St. JosephExhibition26:04:14.6007 4:07.46 4:17.7864 26:04:14.6007
13.25.78.70.Smith, Vance McQuality, Tanner Hyde, Tim Cooper, Matt SO-2 SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireRed Cedar Running ClubAugustana (Ill.)Calumet-St. Joseph5:04.548 4:58.35 39:04:17.857 6:04:03.68
 91.79. Weber, Alex Morgan, Jeremy Walits, Liam Lawson, Tyler  JR-3FR-1SO-2Washington U.RooseveltAlbionNorthwestern University5:04.548 4:02.9276 55:04:18.59 11:04:06.1053
19.2.80.17.Caraway, Joe Petri, Jacob Trujillo, Miles Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-ParksideSaginaw ValleyWheaton (Ill.)Carthage4:19.7804 57:04:00.319 59:04:18.6329 3:57.878
83. 81.38.Teresi, Joseph Brodeur, Ethan Mcnamara, Thomas Caraway, Joe FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-ParksideWheaton (Ill.)Concordia Univ. ChicagoWheaton (Ill.)4:19.7804 4:16.17 49:04:18.94 3:53.84
23.39.82.64.Inuwa, Elijah Larkin, Michael McQuality, Tanner Fearn, Andrew FR-1 SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Northwestern University3:52.919 4:24.391 52:04:18.99 39:04:17.857
 77.83.3.Gerber, Daniel Hedgepeth, Jacob Chirayath, Ashith Egbert, Alex SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2RhodesMount MercyElmhurstExhibition4:11.683 4:36.740 4:19.3137 8:04:11.235
 39.84.34.Malonda, Roger Schwartz, Connor Morgan, Jeremy Morgan, Jeremy JR-3JuniorFR-1SO-2BereaGrand Valley St.Wis.-WhitewaterElmhurst5:04.548 57:04:00.319 4:19.7804 29:03:54.329
65.41.85.80.Brumfield, Clayton Brodeur, Ethan Caraway, Joe McQuality, Tanner FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RhodesAlbionWheaton (Ill.)Cumberlands32:03:57.94 2:04:09.70 4:20.386 4:17.7864
58.59.86.29.Bruehl, Noah Straube, Garrad Holley, Nathan Penningroth, Jonah FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Wis.-ParksideAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Big River Racing54:04:08.577 37:03:55.299 4:21.2414 7:04:42.67
94. 87.30.Straube, Garrad Robertson, Caleb Teresi, Joseph Garcia, Sal SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Saginaw ValleyExhibitionAugustana (Ill.)Wabash4:58.35 4:21.2414 4:23.905 23:04:35.7500
15. 88.31.Inuwa, Elijah Branson, Sam Robertson, Caleb Skosky, Tommy SR-4JuniorFR-1SR-4ExhibitionGrand Valley St.North Central (Ill.)U. of Chicago4:06.71 23:04:35.7500 4:24.391 3:57.321
66. 89.88.Carson, Tanner Meade, Rodrigo Marshall, Ryan Wiggin, Dan SeniorFR-1JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)LewisConcordia Univ. ChicagoMaryville (Mo.)23:03:51.1469 9:04:00.34 31:04:29.847 50:03:58.9489
30.13.90.57.Osing, Tanner Petri, Jacob DiGioia , Chris Lindstrom, James SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3ExhibitionBig River RacingBenedictine (Ill.)Hillsdale41:04:33.910 4:01.6836 4:31.05 2:03:59.5616
 84.91.23.Holley, Nathan Garcia, AlejandroBeard, Bailey Teresi, Joseph FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Concordia Univ. ChicagoEmoryRockfordAugustana (Ill.)8:04:11.235 37:03:55.299 4:33.17 46:04:17.777
56.14.92.82.Cucuro, Trey Morgan, Jeremy Schulberg, Nick Conners, Blaine SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Washington U.ElmhurstFranklin5:03:52.21 4:02.9276 23:04:35.7500 57:04:39.621
82.19.93.29.Hackett, Connor Weber, Alex Fearn, Andrew Labatore, Jacob SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Illinois-SpringfieldAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Exhibition12:04:15.431 43:03:57.6262 48:04:36.6435 5:03:52.21
27.94.94.53.DeLuca, Nick McQuality, Tanner Chaidez, Eric Line, Travis  SO-2SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)TiffinElmhurstFranklin4:24.391 21:04:00.82 4:36.740 3:58.275
25.94.95.1.Ramirez, PabloSchaefer, Josh Roedel, Mitchell Pavey, Brice SO-2 FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Concordia Univ. Chicago31:04:22.669 4:12.597 57:04:39.621 43:03:54.96
 58.96.20.Stark, Ryan Legg, Trevor Elmi, Sam Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1TaylorExhibitionCornerstoneBig River Racing50:03:58.9489 49:04:14.6384 16:04:40.5465 4:07.4452
38.99.97.92.Ritzi, Connor Mcnamara, Thomas DeLuca, Nick Grandperrin, Nicolas SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Big River RacingSt. Francis (Ill.)ElmhurstWis.-Parkside4:19.3137 4:02.1537 7:04:42.67 22:03:59.13
 36.98.33.Petri, Jacob Scott, Asher Garcia, Sal Ritzi, Connor  JR-3SR-4FR-1Saginaw ValleyU. of ChicagoConcordia Univ. ChicagoWheaton (Ill.)4:14.8217 43:03:54.96 5:04.548 3:54.46
17.77.99.1.Nelson, Jonah Labatore, Jacob Vazquez, Noe Broadbooks, Jerod JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4LindenwoodWis.-WhitewaterRooseveltColumbia (Mo.)4:07.46 3:52.52 5:22.01 4:01.343
80.74. 86.Brodeur, Ethan Grandperrin, Nicolas Osing, Tanner Broadbooks, Jerod JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1RhodesWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Oglethorpe59:04:18.6329 37:03:55.299 DNF 4:02.837
40.24. 47.Anderson, Anthony Skosky, Tommy Wammetsberger, Felix Baze, Tristan SR-4JR-3SO-2 U. of ChicagoAuroraQueens (N.C.)Albion4:01.6836 9:03:53.828 DNF DNF
29.  78.Carson, Tanner Schaefer, Josh Ngandu, James Pavey, Brice SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Olivet NazareneWis.-Eau ClaireTiffinQueens (N.C.)46:04:17.777 4:09.54 DNF 4:04.075
53.50. 28.Stark, Ryan Lawson, Tyler Line, Travis Wilson, Kenton SR-4SeniorSO-2 North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionColumbia (Mo.)Elmhurst23:04:25.6724 7:04:42.67 DNF 4:21.2414
9.94. 33.Stark, Ryan Bruehl, Noah Helton, Blake Scott, Asher SR-4JR-3Senior Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens PointExhibitionIllinois-Springfield4:24.391 4:02.245 DNF 5:04.548
17.98. 56.Brumfield, Clayton Woerishofer, Clinten Van Ryzin, Calvin Baehl, Hayden SR-4SR-4SeniorSeniorU. of ChicagoSaginaw ValleyExhibitionConcordia Univ. Chicago3:52.919 4:20.386 53:04:00.549 23:03:51.1469
34.31. 20.Buechner, Chris Pavey, Brice Smith, Vance Weinhold, Alec SO-2JuniorSophomore ExhibitionColumbia (Mo.)ExhibitionWheaton (Ill.)30:04:12.612 37:04:24.5192 4:11.683 3:57.96
22.1. 66.Baehl, Hayden Weinhold, Alec Garcia, AlejandroWammetsberger, Felix FR-1SO-2 SR-4Berkeley Running Co.Olivet NazareneExhibitionU. of Chicago3:57.321 30:04:12.612 53:03:49.23 4:13.096
52.14. 57.Lindstrom, James Wiggin, Dan Schneider, Nathan Cooper, Matt JR-3FR-1SeniorSR-4Wis.-WhitewaterFranklinRed Cedar Running ClubMaryville (Mo.)5:03:52.21 4:04.075 31:04:22.669 4:23.905
75.48. 31.Cooper, Matt Weinhold, Alec Ubert, Benjamin Masterson, Blain  JR-3JuniorSO-2Northwestern UniversityExhibitionExhibitionWheaton (Ill.)4:06.646 4:09.54 37:04:24.5192 DNF
58.58. 83.Inuwa, Elijah Ramirez, PabloCooper, Matt DiGioia , Chris FR-1 SeniorJR-3Queens (N.C.)Wheaton (Ill.)ExhibitionWis.-Stevens Point4:58.35 23:03:51.1469 14:03:52.8811 8:04:11.235
42.   Freyaldenhoven, Toler Masterson, Blain Laboe, JohnWammetsberger, Felix FR-1JR-3 JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Concordia Univ. ChicagoNorthwestern UniversityTruman50:03:58.9489 4:04.7589 23:04:25.6724 50:03:58.9489
36.84. 50.Freyaldenhoven, Toler Schaefer, Josh Jung, TristanJung, TristanFR-1JR-3 SR-4ExhibitionCalumet-St. JosephNorthwestern UniversityNorth Central (Ill.)49:04:18.94 50:03:58.9489 41:04:33.910 4:01.343
69.2. 79.Byrd, Ben Pierce, Nate Johnson , Tucker Pavey, Brice JR-3SR-4 SO-2Concordia Univ. ChicagoNorthwestern UniversityNorthwestern UniversityWis.-Whitewater4:09.77 4:24.391 4:58.35 3:57.321
31.33. 14.Garcia, AlejandroWeber, Alex Cashner, ConorMasterson, Blain JR-3Sophomore  Columbia (Mo.)North Central (Ill.)Big River RacingNorth Central (Ill.)53:04:00.549 4:17.7864 49:04:14.6384 22:03:59.13
76.  25.Schulberg, Nick Malonda, Roger Ramirez, PabloLegg, Trevor SO-2JR-3 SR-4OglethorpeColumbia (Mo.)ExhibitionConcordia Univ. Chicago43:04:16.276 37:04:24.5192 34:04:20.596 52:04:09.76
42.  21.Wiggin, Dan Scott, Asher Wolter, ScottCaniford, Jacob SR-4JR-3 SR-4LewisWis.-ParksideBerkeley Running Co.Washington U.16:04:40.5465 30:04:12.612 4:04.075 DNF
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
89.92.Marshall, Ryan Johnson , Tucker JR-3FR-1Concordia Univ. ChicagoRockford4:29.8415:04:36.645
90.89.DiGioia , Chris Elmi, Sam FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Roosevelt19:04:31.0595:04:33.915
91.97.Beard, Bailey Elmi, Sam SR-4 RockfordElmhurst22:04:33.1764:36.7481
92.99.Schulberg, Nick DiGioia , Chris SR-4 ElmhurstAugustana (Ill.)53:04:35.7519:04:31.059
93. Fearn, Andrew Vazquez, Noe FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Concordia Univ. Chicago15:04:36.6454:58.35
94.89.Chaidez, Eric DeLuca, Nick SR-4 ElmhurstCornerstone4:36.74814:58.35
95.90.Roedel, Mitchell DeLuca, Nick FR-1SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Elmhurst4:39.6215:04:36.645
96.94.Elmi, Sam Jung, TristanJR-3JR-3CornerstoneNorthwestern University4:40.544:29.84
97.96.DeLuca, Nick Elmi, Sam JR-3FR-1ElmhurstNorthwestern University4:42.67905:22.012
98.89.Garcia, Sal Garcia, Sal SR-4JR-3Concordia Univ. ChicagoRockford36:05:04.54722:04:33.176
99.95.Vazquez, Noe Schulberg, Nick JR-3SR-4RooseveltRoosevelt5:22.0124:42.6790
  Laboe, JohnLaboe, John  Northwestern UniversityBenedictine (Ill.)44:04:25.673322:04:33.176
 99.Jung, TristanSchulberg, Nick   Northwestern UniversityElmhurst5:04:33.9154:40.54
  Johnson , Tucker Vazquez, Noe   Northwestern UniversityCornerstone4:58.354:39.62
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
48. 60.Cooley, Jeremiah Gary, Jarrett Trujillo, Miles SO-2SO-2JR-3AuroraExhibitionElmhurst4:07.02664:07.4623:04:19.3137
50.73.52.Wiggin, Dan Trujillo, Miles Ditri, Adam SR-4JR-3FR-1ElmhurstAuroraAurora4:07.4623:04:19.31374:17.08
52.52.54.Pickering, Colin Ditri, Adam Pickering, Colin SO-2JR-3JR-3Olivet NazareneAlbionElmhurst4:08.46744:23.9014:19.78
54. 50.Ditri, Adam Teresi, Joseph Gary, Jarrett SO-2SO-2SeniorAlbionWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)38:04:09.544:08.46744:17.08
60.84.73.Masterson, Blain Ubert, Benjamin Chirayath, Ashith FR-1SeniorSR-4Wis.-ParksideWheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4:11.2304:12.614:11.230
65.87.60.Ducharme, Jeremy Morgan, Jeremy Ducharme, Jeremy JR-3FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Red Cedar Running ClubNorth Central (Ill.)4:12.6139:04:18.636021:04:24.5133
69.73.80.Gary, Jarrett Chirayath, Ashith Castaneda, Juan FR-1SR-4JR-3CarthageWheaton (Ill.)Aurora4:14.60239:04:18.63604:11.230
73.60.80.Hackett, Connor Morgan, Jeremy Schneider, Nathan FR-1JR-3SeniorWis.-WhitewaterElmhurstCarthage36:04:16.17924:22.664:19.78
75.69.83.Castaneda, Juan Masterson, Blain Masterson, Blain JR-3SeniorSO-2ElmhurstNorth Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4:17.084:22.664:11.230
80.73.48.Trujillo, Miles Masterson, Blain Caraway, Joe JR-3SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)ElmhurstExhibition39:04:18.63604:23.9014:14.602
83.65. Chirayath, Ashith Hackett, Connor Morgan, Jeremy JR-3JR-3JR-3ElmhurstWis.-ParksideWis.-Whitewater23:04:19.31374:11.2304:11.230
84.84.69.Morgan, Jeremy Chirayath, Ashith Morgan, Jeremy FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4:19.784:12.614:17.08
85.73.75.Caraway, Joe Gary, Jarrett Caraway, Joe SO-2FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Exhibition0:04:20.3824:19.784:07.46
87.75.84.Teresi, Joseph Morgan, Jeremy Caraway, Joe SR-4SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideOlivet Nazarene4:23.90139:04:18.63604:19.78
 80. Schneider, Nathan Ditri, Adam Cooley, Jeremiah SeniorSR-4SeniorRed Cedar Running ClubCarthageWis.-Whitewater4:22.664:14.6024:17.08
 85.87.Ubert, Benjamin Cooley, Jeremiah Hackett, Connor JuniorJR-3JR-3ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)Elmhurst21:04:24.51330:04:20.3824:12.61
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
71.53.82.66.72.62.Hampton, Tyler Krieg, Alex Conners, Blaine Holley, Nathan Stark, Ryan Smith, Vance FR-1FR-1SO-2SophomoreSO-2SophomoreAugustana (Ill.)Columbia (Mo.)Augustana (Ill.)Columbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)Columbia (Mo.)36:04:15.43394:08.5758:04:12.1814:12.48814:11.684:08.57
78.59.88.67.72. Krieg, Alex Hampton, Tyler Smith, Vance Anderson, Anthony Smith, Vance McQuality, Tanner FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SophomoreSophomoreColumbia (Mo.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)4:24.3954:11.004:21.24874:12.488134:04:17.854:24.395
61.61. 66.88.59.Stark, Ryan Baze, Tristan Smith, Vance Baze, Tristan Hyde, Tim Stark, Ryan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Columbia (Mo.)AlbionExhibitionColumbia (Mo.)Albion17:04:11.310817:04:11.31084:11.6817:04:11.310842:04:15.7019:04:13.235
62.62.71.66.59. Labatore, Jacob Koenning, Tim Koenning, Tim Bruehl, Noah Straube, Garrad Baze, Tristan SO-2SO-2SO-2SophomoreSO-2SO-2Illinois-SpringfieldU. of ChicagoWis.-ParksideFranklinWis.-OshkoshAugustana (Ill.)42:04:15.7058:04:12.1814:11.6842:04:15.704:11.684:24.395
88.63.53.63.67.66.Bruehl, Noah Labatore, Jacob Walits, Liam Hyde, Tim Koenning, Tim Baze, Tristan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FranklinCarthageU. of ChicagoWis.-ParksideExhibitionColumbia (Mo.)4:18.59064:12.48814:24.3954:11.6819:04:13.2354:21.2487
72.66.86.66.82.53.Bruehl, Noah Stark, Ryan Conners, Blaine Anderson, Anthony Conners, Blaine Krieg, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ExhibitionIllinois-SpringfieldFranklinAugustana (Ill.)FranklinAugustana (Ill.)4:08.5741:04:13.09434:18.590642:04:15.704:12.488136:04:15.4339
82.67.63.59.63.72.Koenning, Tim Straube, Garrad Straube, Garrad Smith, Vance Conners, Blaine Hyde, Tim FR-1SR-4FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1Columbia (Mo.)Illinois-SpringfieldColumbia (Mo.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshExhibition4:21.248719:04:13.2354:11.684:11.004:18.590617:04:11.3108
86.70.59.86.78.71.Walits, Liam Bruehl, Noah Koenning, Tim Walits, Liam McQuality, Tanner Baze, Tristan SophomoreFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Illinois-SpringfieldWis.-OshkoshIllinois-SpringfieldExhibitionWis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)2:04:18.994413:04:14.82074:08.5734:04:17.8536:04:15.43394:12.4881
62.71.86.79.79.59.Straube, Garrad Conners, Blaine Walits, Liam Stark, Ryan Labatore, Jacob Straube, Garrad FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SophomoreNorth Central (Ill.)FranklinFranklinNorth Central (Ill.)CarthageIllinois-Springfield36:04:15.433936:04:15.43394:18.59064:21.248742:04:15.704:24.395
70.72.61.72.88.67.Bruehl, Noah Anderson, Anthony Krieg, Alex Straube, Garrad Conners, Blaine Krieg, Alex SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideU. of ChicagoIllinois-SpringfieldNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Oshkosh4:08.5742:04:15.702:04:18.994458:04:12.18134:04:17.854:12.4881
86.78.59.62.79.59.Hampton, Tyler Hyde, Tim Anderson, Anthony Bruehl, Noah Stark, Ryan Stark, Ryan FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)CarthageNorth Central (Ill.)U. of ChicagoColumbia (Mo.)4:21.248734:04:17.854:18.59064:11.6858:04:12.18134:04:17.85
72.79.63.67.70.82.Walits, Liam Walits, Liam Bruehl, Noah McQuality, Tanner Anderson, Anthony Stark, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)AlbionIllinois-SpringfieldAugustana (Ill.)CarthageWis.-Parkside4:11.004:18.59064:24.39541:04:13.094317:04:11.31084:08.57
61.82.66.61.62.71.Robertson, Caleb McQuality, Tanner Stark, Ryan Bruehl, Noah Walits, Liam Baze, Tristan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Columbia (Mo.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Columbia (Mo.)Augustana (Ill.)Albion4:18.59062:04:18.99444:11.6841:04:13.09434:21.248736:04:15.4339
78.86.67.86.59.59.Holley, Nathan Holley, Nathan Hyde, Tim Stark, Ryan Walits, Liam Krieg, Alex FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Columbia (Mo.)North Central (Ill.)CarthageWis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)Columbia (Mo.)4:18.59064:21.24874:18.59062:04:18.99444:18.590617:04:11.3108
59.88.53. 71.62.Straube, Garrad Robertson, Caleb Krieg, Alex Robertson, Caleb Conners, Blaine Holley, Nathan FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2AlbionNorth Central (Ill.)Columbia (Mo.)FranklinIllinois-SpringfieldExhibition41:04:13.09434:24.3954:24.39519:04:13.23536:04:15.43394:21.2487
66. 79.61. 82.Baze, Tristan Smith, Vance Hampton, Tyler Straube, Garrad Koenning, Tim Krieg, Alex FR-1SophomoreSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Illinois-SpringfieldExhibitionIllinois-SpringfieldNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Carthage4:11.004:11.684:12.488141:04:13.09434:18.59064:11.68
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.76.De Jong, Mark Cucuro, Trey SR-4SO-2CalvinWheaton (Ill.)19:04:00.318313:04:18.9495
38.28.Penningroth, Jonah Mcnamara, Thomas SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Illinois-Springfield4:02.15015:04:12.59
40. Cucuro, Trey Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1JR-3AlbionWheaton (Ill.)4:02.8355:04:09.7787
46.38.Woerishofer, Clinten Line, Travis SO-2JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterAlbion38:04:06.6436:04:17.774
47. Schaefer, Josh Schaefer, Josh SO-2SO-2Wis.-Stevens PointConcordia Univ. Chicago10:04:06.71413:04:18.9495
49.49.Wilson, Kenton Line, Travis FR-1FR-1Illinois-SpringfieldIllinois-Springfield53:04:07.44254:02.150
57.38.Brase, Noah Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Albion55:04:09.778749:04:16.27
64.47.Masterson, Sean Ramirez, PabloFR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideBig River Racing15:04:12.5927:04:14.6310
74.57.Larkin, Michael Brase, Noah SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)DuPage49:04:16.2736:04:17.774
76.64.Del Toro, Ricardo Larkin, Michael FR-1FR-1DuPageBig River Racing36:04:17.7744:02.83
81.57.Mcnamara, Thomas Schaefer, Josh JR-3FR-1Concordia Univ. ChicagoCalvin13:04:18.94954:02.83
 47.Line, Travis Mcnamara, Thomas SO-2FR-1Columbia (Mo.)ExhibitionDNF53:04:07.4425
 47.Cashner, ConorMasterson, Sean  FR-1Big River RacingColumbia (Mo.)27:04:14.6310DNF
 47.Ramirez, PabloCucuro, Trey  SO-2ExhibitionBig River Racing49:04:20.5955:04:09.7787
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22. Byrd, Ben Brumfield, Clayton JR-3JR-3TaylorOglethorpe3:57.9434:09.706
24.30.Weber, Alex Weinhold, Alec SO-2JR-3CedarvilleMaryville (Mo.)27:03:58.274527:03:58.2745
27.42.Branson, Sam Malonda, Roger SO-2FR-1EmoryEmory55:03:59.564:09.706
30. Lindstrom, James Lindstrom, James JR-3JR-3Mount MercyCedarville4:00.5603:57.943
32.44.Gerber, Daniel Skosky, Tommy FR-1SO-2TaylorCedarville53:04:01.08727:03:58.2745
41.30.Weinhold, Alec Malonda, Roger JR-3SeniorCedarvilleEmory4:02.92DNF
42.27.Skosky, Tommy Saavedra, Walmer SR-4FR-1Columbia (Mo.)Emory4:03.334:00.560
44.77.Elam, Alex Gerber, Daniel JR-3 Maryville (Mo.)Exhibition22:04:04.7574:09.706
51.30.Saavedra, Walmer Branson, Sam SO-2SO-2Illinois-ChicagoOglethorpe4:07.954:09.88
55. Meade, Rodrigo Wolter, ScottJR-3SR-4OglethorpeIllinois-Chicago4:09.706DNF
58.30.Brumfield, Clayton Wolter, ScottSO-2SO-2FranklinEmory4:09.8855:03:59.56
77.32.Malonda, Roger Helton, Blake JR-3SR-4Calumet-St. JosephIllinois-Chicago17:04:17.7878DNF
 42.Helton, Blake Helton, Blake SeniorSO-2ExhibitionCedarvilleDNF4:02.92
 30.Wolter, ScottBranson, Sam  SO-2Berkeley Running Co.Taylor4:04.0753:04:01.087
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.16.Brodeur, Ethan Van Ryzin, Calvin SR-4JR-3Washington U.U. of Chicago49:03:56.4648:03:58.94
16.25.Petri, Jacob Blagg, Chris FR-1SR-4Wis.-ParksideColumbia (Mo.)19:03:56.997541:04:02.001
20.37.Pavey, Brice Thomas, Hudson SR-4SR-4TrumanWis.-Eau Claire21:03:57.62278:03:58.94
25.15.Melia, Owen Paucek, Brendon JR-3JR-3U. of ChicagoWashington U.8:03:58.944:13.3379
26.15.Thomas, Hudson Hedgepeth, Jacob SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Truman3:59.1334:04:01.790
31.35.Paucek, Brendon Brodeur, Ethan SR-4SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireNorth Central (Ill.)2:04:00.82828:03:58.94
33.56.Lawson, Tyler Baehl, Hayden JR-3SO-2Columbia (Mo.)Wis.-Eau Claire4:01.3494:03.687
34.25.Baehl, Hayden Thomas, Hudson SR-4FR-1WabashExhibition4:01.68944:03.687
35.56.Ritzi, Connor Thomas, Hudson SR-4FR-1LewisWashington U.23:04:01.7841:04:02.001
36.15.Hedgepeth, Jacob Hedgepeth, Jacob FR-1JR-3EmoryTruman34:04:01.7902:04:00.8282
37.20.Schwartz, Connor Kiedrowski, Zach FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.Wis.-Eau Claire41:04:02.0014:03.687
43.34.Blagg, Chris Blagg, Chris JR-3JR-3Washington U.Wis.-Parkside4:03.68721:03:57.6227
56.20.Kiedrowski, Zach Baehl, Hayden SO-2SR-4Wis.-ParksideWashington U.49:04:09.764:13.3379
68.37.McQuality, James Paucek, Brendon SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Washington U.4:13.337934:04:01.790
 15.Van Ryzin, Calvin Ritzi, Connor SeniorSR-4ExhibitionWabash4:00.548819:03:56.9975
1500 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 11.4.12.Egbert, Alex Legg, Trevor Meyer, Wesley Hird, Zach SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneLewisOlivet NazareneExhibition6:03:52.5273:57.546:03:52.5276:03:52.527
19.11.7. Buechner, Chris Meyer, Wesley Anderson, Michael Carson, Tanner SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)BereaNorth Central (Ill.)Berea3:57.876625:03:49.233141:03:53.824:00.3498
13.13.10.17.Legg, Trevor Batt, Zach Legg, Trevor Freyaldenhoven, Toler JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Olivet NazareneNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideExhibition4:00.349822:03:54.96235:03:54.46335:03:54.463
 21.11.4.Anderson, Michael Freyaldenhoven, Toler Buechner, Chris Freyaldenhoven, Toler JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3WalshLewisNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Parkside35:03:54.46313:03:54.5813:03:54.5813:03:54.58
29.18.12.11.Buechner, Chris Buechner, Chris Hird, Zach Garcia, AlejandroSO-2 SR-4JR-3Olivet NazareneWis.-ParksideNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)41:03:53.826:03:52.52722:03:54.9623:57.54
 18.13.39.Legg, Trevor Scott, Asher Carson, Tanner Osing, Tanner FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)RhodesBereaAugustana (Ill.)35:03:54.46341:03:53.8217:03:55.2913:03:54.58
11.7.17.17.Carson, Tanner Carson, Tanner Grandperrin, Nicolas Batt, Zach JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionCumberlandsOlivet Nazarene3:57.34822:03:54.96233:03:57.3235:03:54.463
13.17.18.19.Meyer, Wesley Carson, Tanner Scott, Asher Scott, Asher SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideLewisWis.-Parkside3:57.876625:03:49.23313:57.34825:03:49.2331
18.18.19.39.Buechner, Chris Caniford, Jacob Egbert, Alex Legg, Trevor SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointNorth Central (Ill.)4:02.248DNF3:57.5413:03:54.58
19.10.21. Grandperrin, Nicolas Carson, Tanner Caniford, Jacob Garcia, Alejandro JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-ParksideLewisWalshNorth Central (Ill.)3:57.876622:03:54.9623:57.876622:03:54.962
4.7.29.12.Meyer, Wesley Carson, Tanner Freyaldenhoven, Toler Batt, Zach JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)RhodesRhodesLewis22:03:54.96213:03:54.584:00.34983:57.8766
18.12.39.21.Carson, Tanner Hird, Zach Batt, Zach Caniford, Jacob SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3LewisWis.-ParksideDePauwDePauw17:03:55.296:03:52.5274:02.248DNF
7.13. 21.Legg, Trevor Batt, Zach Osing, Tanner Garcia, Alejandro  SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Berea3:57.876633:03:57.32DNF6:03:52.527
7.19. 19.Garcia, AlejandroLegg, Trevor Garcia, AlejandroCarson, Tanner SO-2  JR-3WalshOlivet NazareneExhibitionOlivet Nazarene3:57.876613:03:54.5825:03:49.233141:03:53.82
1500 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Molinaro, Matt Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4SR-4Ohio NorthernWis.-Whitewater46:03:51.14613:52.881
2.1.Humes, Joseph Inuwa, Elijah SO-2JR-3HillsdaleNebraska-Kearney3:51.34533:53.67
3.9.Inuwa, Elijah Eisengruber, Parker JR-3SR-4Queens (N.C.)Ohio Northern9:03:52.2187DNF
5.1.Broadbooks, Jerod Cooper, Matt JR-3SO-2LindenwoodWis.-Oshkosh4:03:52.918646:03:51.1461
6. Zack, Joe Molinaro, Matt SR-4SO-2Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh3:53.6730:04:06.1040
8.8.Pierce, Nate Cooper, Matt SO-2SO-2Nebraska-KearneyOhio Northern3:53.84063:53.8406
9.3.Wallis, Daniel Cooper, Matt JR-3JR-3Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)4:03:54.32930:04:06.1040
14.2.Blaylock, Brian Humes, Joseph SR-4SR-4St. Francis (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater3:56.43DNF
23. Nelson, Jonah Broadbooks, Jerod SR-4SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterNebraska-Kearney3:57.963:51.3453
45. Eisengruber, Parker Humes, Joseph SO-2SeniorSaginaw ValleyNebraska-Kearney30:04:06.10404:03:54.329
 1.Wammetsberger, Felix Broadbooks, Jerod SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)LindenwoodDNF3:53.8406
 23.Ngandu, James Inuwa, Elijah SR-4SeniorTiffinLindenwoodDNF46:03:51.1461
 2.Cooper, Matt Eisengruber, Parker SeniorSeniorExhibitionOhio Northern3:52.8814:03:54.329