May 10, 2018
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Hokanson, Matt Musgrave, Erik SO-2JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleCalumet-St. Joseph4253.056 3259.4783
2.10.Holesinger, Bryce Mogorvic, Jakob SR-4SR-4LewisHeidelberg553.55 553.55
3.14.Whitaker, Andrew Bandemer, Sam FR-1FR-1Washington U.Wheaton (Ill.)8953.888 756.0563
4.16.Mogorvic, Jakob Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Illinois-ChicagoEdgewood453.953 257.1836
5.11.Harris, Tracker Whitaker, Andrew FR-1SR-4Olivet NazareneIllinois-Chicago754.249 453.953
6.23.Sommers, Clayton Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)4954.2543 4655.2505
7.16.Beucler, Kenny Peneycad, Matt JR-3FR-1HeidelbergEdgewood6354.649 1:09.50
8.18.Billington, Michael Whitaker, Andrew SR-4SR-4Washington U.MSOE855.0509 8953.888
9. Wamuo, Obi Verheyden, Noah SR-4SO-2U. of ChicagoU. of Chicago4655.2505 8953.888
10.26.Paintsil, Elliott Oliva, MatthewSO-2SO-2U. of ChicagoCalumet-St. Joseph756.0563 057.575
11. Fowler, Damon Paintsil, Elliott SR-4FR-1WebsterIllinois-Chicago156.54 857.155
12.4.Verheyden, Noah Wamuo, Obi JR-3JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet Nazarene2056.57 857.155
13.9.Cernek, Gavin Oliva, MatthewSO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)MSOE56.831 2557.5794
14.11.Garner, Jalen Beucler, Kenny SO-2SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)857.155 754.249
15.4.Schamber, Joel Bullis, Joe JR-3SO-2Wisconsin LutheranWis.-Platteville257.1836 58.80
16.9.Cramer, Collen Alatorre, Agustin JR-3SO-2TaylorWis.-Stevens Point057.575 4954.2543
17.6.Musgrave, Erik Cramer, Collen SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)2557.5794 0:01:03.3900
18.19.Bullis, Joe Holesinger, Bryce SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWheaton (Ill.)57.606 453.953
19.6.Aleman, Josh Mogorvic, Jakob FR-1JR-3PrincipiaWis.-Whitewater58.3971 55:01:03.7143
20.28.Armenta, Xavier Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 Illinois-ChicagoSt. Francis (Ill.)58.80 1:09.50
21.3.Smith, Riley Beucler, Kenny FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wabash3259.4783 52:01:00.958
22.21.Malone, Rogeno Bandemer, Sam SO-2 WabashNorth Central (Ill.)159.5912 4954.2543
23.8.Bandemer, Sam Holesinger, Bryce SR-4FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Wis.-Platteville52:01:00.958 4954.2543
24.17.Peneycad, Matt Smith, Riley SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)U. of Chicago17:01:01.1466 58.80
25.26.Brown, Austin Oliva, MatthewSO-2SO-2EdgewoodCalumet-St. Joseph1:01.598 4655.2505
26.11.Giovannelli, Michael Wamuo, Obi SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Heidelberg0:01:03.3900 8953.888
27.18.Posanski, Michael Koss, TaylorSR-4FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointIllinois-Chicago55:01:03.7143 57.606
28.23.Alatorre, Agustin Oliva, MatthewFR-1SR-4Calumet-St. JosephNorth Central (Ill.)1:09.50 6354.649
 27.Koss, TaylorCernek, Gavin  SO-2ExhibitionOlivet Nazarene854.242 1:01.598
 14.Oliva, MatthewMusgrave, Erik  SO-2ExhibitionPrincipia59.66 257.1836
 21.Jakubowski, Deven Bullis, Joe FR-1SR-4MSOEU. of Chicago1:01.16 58.80
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
27.23.24.Oliva, MatthewBandemer, Sam Posanski, Michael SR-4SR-4 Wis.-Stevens PointSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)59.6611:00.95741:00.9574
23.24.27.Oliva, MatthewPeneycad, Matt Peneycad, Matt  SR-4SR-4Wis.-Stevens PointWheaton (Ill.)Calumet-St. Joseph10:01:03.71551:01.1459.661
24.27.23.Alatorre, Agustin Posanski, Michael Oliva, MatthewFR-1SR-4 Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens PointSt. Francis (Ill.)59.66110:01:03.715510:01:03.7155
 28.23.Bandemer, Sam Alatorre, Agustin Bandemer, Sam SR-4FR-1FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointCalumet-St. JosephWis.-Stevens Point1:00.95741:09.501459.661
  23.Oliva, MatthewOliva, MatthewAlatorre, Agustin    ExhibitionExhibitionSt. Francis (Ill.)10:01:03.715559.66110:01:03.7155
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.18.25.Jakubowski, Deven Bullis, Joe Aleman, Josh FR-1SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)958.3946057.60057.60
20.19.21.Smith, Riley Aleman, Josh Jakubowski, Deven SO-2FR-1FR-1PrincipiaPrincipiaWabash159.47958.3946159.47
25.20.19.Brown, Austin Armenta, Xavier Smith, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1Illinois-ChicagoIllinois-ChicagoEdgewood958.394658.80592:01:01.5961
18.21. Armenta, Xavier Smith, Riley Armenta, Xavier FR-1FR-1FR-1PrincipiaAugustana (Ill.)Illinois-Chicago1:01.16159.47057.60
21.22.18.Aleman, Josh Malone, Rogeno Smith, Riley FR-1SO-2SO-2MSOEWabashWis.-Whitewater1:01.1659.5971057.60
19.25.19.Brown, Austin Brown, Austin Aleman, Josh FR-1SO-2SO-2EdgewoodEdgewoodMSOE057.602:01:01.596159.5971
19. 20.Brown, Austin Jakubowski, Deven Smith, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodMSOEAugustana (Ill.)58.80591:01.16958.3946
400 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.7.14.7.14.Garner, Jalen Beucler, Kenny Billington, Michael Koss, TaylorBillington, Michael SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4HeidelbergHeidelbergU. of ChicagoWashington U.Benedictine (Ill.)856.5787854.64957655.0549757.15954.24
9.8. 7. Beucler, Kenny Billington, Michael Garner, Jalen Wamuo, Obi Billington, Michael SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2HeidelbergWashington U.Wis.-WhitewaterHeidelbergU. of Chicago54.247655.0542255.2540856.5787856.5787
 9.12.7.12.Verheyden, Noah Wamuo, Obi Garner, Jalen Beucler, Kenny Beucler, Kenny SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Washington U.U. of ChicagoU. of ChicagoWashington U.Wis.-Whitewater854.64952255.25407655.0547655.05454.24
14.12.9.14.7.Beucler, Kenny Verheyden, Noah Garner, Jalen Beucler, Kenny Verheyden, Noah  JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4U. of ChicagoWis.-WhitewaterHeidelbergExhibitionBenedictine (Ill.)854.6495856.5787856.5787856.57879757.159
8.14.14.7.7.Koss, TaylorGarner, Jalen Garner, Jalen Wamuo, Obi Beucler, Kenny SR-4SO-2 JR-3SR-4Washington U.Benedictine (Ill.)U. of ChicagoWis.-WhitewaterU. of Chicago54.249757.15954.242255.25409757.159
14. 12.12.7.Billington, Michael Koss, TaylorBillington, Michael Garner, Jalen Garner, Jalen SR-4 JR-3 JR-3U. of ChicagoExhibitionWis.-WhitewaterWashington U.Heidelberg2255.254054.24854.64952255.254054.24