May 10, 2018
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.48.Kernell, Jacob Shaw, Bennett JR-3SR-4WalshOberlin9:00.762 54:09:11.073
2.59.Domagalski, Jacob Classen, Trent SO-2SophomoreGrand Valley St.Aurora9:02.6758 12:09:38.949
3. Classen, Trent Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2SO-2CedarvilleNorth Central (Ill.)9:03.98 36:09:11.97
4.60.Burguete, Polo Boelens, Matt SR-4SophomoreDePauwMount Mercy55:09:04.55 9:56.1806
5. Hansen, Corbin Voehler, Dominic SO-2SO-2Nebraska-KearneyWis.-Whitewater9:04.800 54:09:11.073
6.39.DeBoer, Joey Irvine, Ian JR-3SR-4CornerstoneOlivet Nazarene9:05.079 0:09:41.8996
7.14.Fields, Andrew Fields, Andrew JR-3JR-3Nebraska-KearneyExhibition9:06.150 10:04.61
8.25.Steible, Josh Licari, Nick JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.Augustana (Ill.)40:09:06.587 12:09:38.949
9.17.Pederson, Benjamin Harris, Dolan SR-4SR-4HopeExhibition54:09:11.073 9:32.1526
10.33.Wilkerson, Brandon Smith, Hunter JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Trinity (Tex.)54:09:12.3093 9:02.6758
11.15.O'Keefe, Dan Classen, Trent SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)20:09:12.5411 9:19.07
12.24.Quaroni, Marco Kellogg, Ian SO-2SO-2Washington U.Wheaton (Ill.)29:09:14.6123 DNF
13. Harms, Brett Harris, Dolan SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterTaylor52:09:18.3123 21:09:23.9304
14. Ferguson, Caleb Erickson, Michael SO-2SO-2CalvinIndiana Wesleyan9:19.07 16:09:40.3741
15.1.Munyan, John Fruhauf, Thomas FR-1SophomoreOlivet NazareneWashington U.9:21.61 10:18.075
16.13.Thompson, Jacob Irvine, Ian SO-2SR-4OtterbeinGrove City41:09:22.06 9:27.5021
17.7.Woltjer, Owen Duchatscheck, Clayton FR-1FR-1CornerstoneGrove City9:22.6544 9:27.7444
18.57.Williams, Dillon Ferguson, Caleb SR-4JR-3Washington U.Ohio Northern9:22.7552 12:09:38.949
19. Boyd, Samuel Williams, Dillon SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernNorth Central (Ill.)25:09:22.7943 10:18.075
20.7.Duchatscheck, Clayton Williams, Dillon FR-1SR-4LindenwoodOhio Northern9:23.90 9:54.2453
21.3.Irvine, Ian Boelens, Matt SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)21:09:23.9304 DNF
22.4.Rinne, Colin Christensen, Zac SR-4SO-2WabashWashington U.9:23.9747 20:09:12.5411
23.10.Korir, Stephen Harms, Brett FR-1FR-1TiffinAugustana (Ill.)9:24.134 9:50.87
24.60.Fruhauf, Thomas Classen, Trent JR-3SR-4Washington U.North Central (Ill.)9:25.69 30:10:05.837
25. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian Rinne, Colin SR-4FR-1Lindenwood-BellevilleWheaton (Ill.)9:27.5021 9:04.800
26.30.Thibault, Drew Smith, Addison SR-4 Grove CityOlivet Nazarene9:27.7444 10:04.61
27.34.Spykstra, Seth Peterson, Bennett SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater18:09:27.9883 9:06.150
28.52.Beamish, Joseph Williams, Dillon SR-4 TaylorGrand Valley St.9:28.44 DNF
29. Smith, Hunter Domagalski, Jacob SO-2JR-3TaylorRhodes10:09:31.671 9:19.07
30.3.Cannon, Christopher Beamish, Joseph FR-1 MaloneGrand Valley St.9:32.1526 40:09:06.587
31.45.Sheely, Grant Santana, David JR-3FR-1OberlinHope7:09:36.36 9:39.9976
32.49.Massot, Seth Dunklee, Evan SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Ill.)Lindenwood-Belleville56:09:36.913 9:27.5021
33.30.Cecil , James Pederson, Benjamin SR-4SO-2Southern IndianaRhodes8:09:37.1032 9:43.1456
34.32.Shaw, Bennett Woltjer, Owen JR-3JR-3EmoryAugustana (Ill.)9:38.309 50:09:58.7692
35. Christensen, Zac Frank, Alexander JR-3SO-2Washington U.Illinois Track Club12:09:38.949 10:30.9339
36.41.Jones, Jonah Smith, Addison FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Nebraska-Kearney15:09:39.47 DNF
37.24.Fassbender, David Licari, Nick FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterOlivet Nazarene8:09:39.94 9:39.9976
38.48.Green, Elijah Boyd, Samuel SO-2JR-3Benedictine (Kan.)North Central (Ill.)9:39.9976 0:09:46.276
39.40.Rill, Brixton Classen, Trent JR-3JR-3Illinois-ChicagoBridgewater (Va.)9:40.24 7:09:36.36
40.49.Voehler, Dominic Steible, Josh JR-3SR-4RhodesNorth Central (Ill.)5:09:42.72 30:10:05.837
41.10.Smith, Addison Cannon, Christopher SO-2SO-2CalvinOlivet Nazarene9:43.045 9:50.87
42.48.Boelens, Matt Feldman, JoshSR-4SR-4CalvinNorth Central (Ill.)9:43.1456 9:22.6544
43. Santana, David Peterson, Bennett SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)Otterbein9:45.09 16:09:40.3741
44.29.Shine, Will Esela, Jackson FR-1SO-2U. of ChicagoWis.-Whitewater0:09:46.276 10:09:31.671
45.20.Michael, Zack Domagalski, Jacob SO-2SophomoreNorth Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Kan.)29:09:47.46 10:09.0045
46.27.Dunklee, Evan Thompson, Jacob JR-3JR-3AquinasIllinois Track Club9:48.0716 9:21.61
47.37.Miller, Landon Smith, Addison FR-1FR-1Indiana WesleyanWis.-Whitewater9:50.87 26:09:51.263
48.27.Hadden, Jacob Christensen, Zac FR-1FR-1OglethorpeWheaton (Ill.)26:09:51.263 9:38.309
49.53.Licari, Nick Korir, Stephen SO-2SophomoreNorth Central (Ill.)Nebraska-Kearney9:54.2453 54:09:12.3093
50.47.King, Matthew Hiegel, Robert JR-3SR-4Calumet-St. JosephNorth Central (Ill.)9:55.843 9:45.09
51.4.Caminiti, Lucas Kellogg, Ian FR-1FR-1EdgewoodOberlin9:56.1806 10:30.9339
52.59.Rosales, Alejandro DeBoer, Joey SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Cornerstone9:56.223 9:56.1806
53.47.Golding, Aaron Thibault, Drew SO-2SR-4Mount MercyNorthwestern University50:09:58.7692 5:09:42.72
54. Neuroth, Kyle Classen, Trent FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater10:02.4030 9:05.079
55.29.Esela, Jackson Miller, Landon FR-1SO-2North Central (Ill.)Nebraska-Kearney10:04.61 9:43.045
56.21.Way, Carl Harms, Brett SO-2SR-4AuroraOglethorpe30:10:05.837 9:00.762
57. Ferguson, Josh Woltjer, Owen SO-2SR-4Lindenwood-BellevilleSouthern Indiana46:10:06.349 41:09:22.06
58.49.Frank, Alexander Santana, David SO-2SO-2Olivet NazareneNebraska-Kearney10:09.0045 9:24.134
59.44.Burkwald, Cory Ferguson, Caleb JR-3SR-4Michigan TechCalumet-St. Joseph10:18.075 9:22.7552
60.8.Harris, Dolan Harris, Dolan FR-1SR-4North Central (Ill.)Otterbein10:30.9339 55:09:04.55
 25.Mankowski, Michael Burguete, Polo SO-2SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)DNF DNF
 6.Henrikson, Tate Quaroni, Marco FR-1SR-4Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)DNF 9:00.762
 51.Weidman, Max Irvine, Ian SO-2JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)WabashDNF 9:04.800
 60.Hiegel, Robert Harris, Dolan JR-3SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)Wheaton (Ill.)DNF 29:09:47.46
 51.Kellogg, Ian Christensen, Zac JR-3JR-3OtterbeinLindenwood-BellevilleDNF 9:56.1806
 25.Erickson, Michael Harris, Dolan SR-4FR-1Trinity (Tex.)North Central (Ill.)DNF 9:23.90
  Feldman, JoshPederson, Benjamin  SO-2Illinois Track ClubOlivet Nazarene5:09:54.19 9:32.1526
 44.Jung, TristanErickson, Michael  JR-3Northwestern UniversityCedarville10:13.0408 56:09:36.913
 11.McMillan, Terry Hadden, Jacob JR-3FR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeWis.-Milwaukee9:08.271 40:09:06.587
  Neff, JacksonPeterson, Bennett  SR-4Second City Track ClubWashington U.36:09:11.97 DNF
 35.Peterson, Bennett Christensen, Zac FreshmanJR-3ExhibitionIllinois Track Club16:09:40.3741 9:00.762
  Macuiba, Dustin DeBoer, Joey SophomoreFR-1ExhibitionWashington U.0:09:41.8996 10:09.0045
3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.41. Woltjer, Owen Golding, Aaron King, Matthew FR-1SO-2FR-1CornerstoneBridgewater (Va.)Michigan Tech50:09:22.659750:10:30.939:39.47
28.51.52.Beamish, Joseph Shine, Will Dunklee, Evan SR-4FR-1SO-2TaylorMichigan TechWheaton (Ill.)50:09:28.44610:04.619:48.07
36.50.36.Jones, Jonah Fassbender, David Green, Elijah FR-1JR-3FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)Olivet NazareneMichigan Tech9:39.479:56.18031:10:02.407
37.51.58.Fassbender, David King, Matthew Frank, Alexander FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterNorth Central (Ill.)Taylor9:39.94219:56.180DNF
38.54.50.Green, Elijah Esela, Jackson Caminiti, Lucas SO-2FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Kan.)Benedictine (Kan.)Cornerstone0:09:39.9919:09:46.2731:10:02.407
41.17.38.Smith, Addison Harris, Dolan Fassbender, David SO-2 SO-2CalvinWheaton (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)9:43.04229:39.4710:09.00
44. 36.Shine, Will Way, Carl Woltjer, Owen FR-1SO-2FR-1U. of ChicagoBridgewater (Va.)Illinois Track Club19:09:46.2750:09:28.44627:09:58.767
46.53.38.Dunklee, Evan Fassbender, David Fassbender, David JR-3JR-3FR-1AquinasBridgewater (Va.)Calumet-St. Joseph9:48.07DNF9:43.0422
50.37.44.King, Matthew Hiegel, Robert Woltjer, Owen JR-3SO-2FR-1Calumet-St. JosephBenedictine (Kan.)Bridgewater (Va.)9:55.84179:39.4727:09:58.767
51.53.57.Caminiti, Lucas Frank, Alexander Caminiti, Lucas FR-1SO-2JR-3EdgewoodNorth Central (Ill.)Bridgewater (Va.)9:56.18022:10:05.83199:56.180
52.36.17.Rosales, Alejandro Hiegel, Robert Esela, Jackson SR-4JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)EdgewoodNorth Central (Ill.)53:09:56.22449:39.4710:09.00
53.57.17.Golding, Aaron Rosales, Alejandro Esela, Jackson SO-2JR-3FR-1Mount MercyU. of ChicagoWis.-Whitewater27:09:58.76712:09:54.1950:09:22.6597
54.60. Neuroth, Kyle Beamish, Joseph Green, Elijah FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterU. of Chicago31:10:02.40711:10:13.049310:09.00
55.57.17.Esela, Jackson Way, Carl Jung, TristanFR-1SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)10:04.6119:09:46.2711:10:13.0493
56.60.56.Way, Carl Smith, Addison Caminiti, Lucas SO-2JR-3FR-1AuroraMichigan TechAugustana (Ill.)22:10:05.831950:10:30.930:09:39.99
57.46.17.Ferguson, Josh King, Matthew Neuroth, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1Lindenwood-BellevilleNorthwestern UniversityWheaton (Ill.)57:10:06.34749:39.479:39.9421
58.59.46.Frank, Alexander King, Matthew Shine, Will SO-2SO-2 Olivet NazareneLindenwood-BellevilleCornerstone10:09.0057:10:06.347453:09:56.2244
59. 55.Burkwald, Cory King, Matthew Burkwald, Cory JR-3SO-2FR-1Michigan TechNorth Central (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)10:18.0750:09:22.6597DNF
60.28.17.Harris, Dolan Weidman, Max Neuroth, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Michigan TechBridgewater (Va.)50:10:30.939:43.042250:09:28.446
  58.Mankowski, Michael Woltjer, Owen Jones, Jonah SO-2JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-WhitewaterIllinois Track ClubDNF10:09.0012:09:54.19
  58.Henrikson, Tate Green, Elijah Beamish, Joseph FR-1SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)CornerstoneDNFDNF11:10:13.0493
 55.38.Weidman, Max Smith, Addison Smith, Addison SO-2FR-1JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)AquinasNorthwestern UniversityDNF57:10:06.347450:09:22.6597
 52. Hiegel, Robert Shine, Will Frank, Alexander JR-3SO-2FR-1Bridgewater (Va.)Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterDNFDNFDNF
 55. Feldman, JoshKing, Matthew Beamish, Joseph  SO-2SO-2Illinois Track ClubU. of ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)12:09:54.1927:09:58.76727:09:58.767
 52. Jung, TristanBeamish, Joseph Hiegel, Robert  FR-1SO-2Northwestern UniversityU. of ChicagoIllinois Track Club11:10:13.04939:48.079:56.180
3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.27.40.35.Munyan, John Macuiba, Dustin Peterson, Bennett Boelens, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Olivet NazareneWashington U.Washington U.Emory47:09:21.61728:09:38.30759:50.87539:25.69
18.30.48.24.Williams, Dillon Christensen, Zac Michael, Zack Smith, Hunter SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Washington U.North Central (Ill.)ExhibitionNorth Central (Ill.)25:09:22.7589:23.93669:43.14609:23.9366
20.49.21.24.Duchatscheck, Clayton Fruhauf, Thomas Voehler, Dominic Irvine, Ian FR-1FR-1SophomoreSO-2LindenwoodNorth Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Taylor21:09:23.9049:25.699:47.46742:09:45.0989
21.27.27.25.Irvine, Ian Fruhauf, Thomas Miller, Landon Spykstra, Seth SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Indiana WesleyanExhibition9:23.936621:09:23.90450:09:41.89560:09:42.72
24.43.30.20.Fruhauf, Thomas Fruhauf, Thomas Smith, Hunter Williams, Dillon JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Washington U.Olivet NazareneWashington U.Grove City9:25.699:27.5099:54.240747:09:21.617
25.26.35.26.Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian Williams, Dillon Cannon, Christopher Fruhauf, Thomas SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Lindenwood-BellevilleMaloneExhibitionWashington U.9:27.5090:09:42.7247:09:36.919:27.9841
26.49.24.45.Thibault, Drew Peterson, Bennett Michael, Zack Cannon, Christopher SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Grove CityWheaton (Ill.)Washington U.North Central (Ill.)9:27.747047:09:21.61750:09:41.89569:50.8753
27.45.35.24.Spykstra, Seth Boelens, Matt Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian Licari, Nick SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Indiana WesleyanLindenwood-BellevilleGrove City9:27.98419:23.936621:09:23.90428:09:38.3075
29.34.29.47.Smith, Hunter Peterson, Bennett Boelens, Matt Smith, Hunter SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1TaylorEmoryIndiana WesleyanCalvin9:31.67340:09:42.7247:09:21.61750:09:41.8956
30.34.26.20.Cannon, Christopher Massot, Seth Cannon, Christopher Christensen, Zac FR-1SophomoreSR-4FR-1MaloneNorth Central (Ill.)Olivet NazareneGrove City9:32.15859:23.93660:09:42.7250:09:41.8956
32.15.24.45.Massot, Seth Santana, David Peterson, Bennett Massot, Seth SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)LindenwoodNorth Central (Ill.)47:09:36.919:47.4679:38.94349:50.8753
34.48.49.15.Shaw, Bennett Duchatscheck, Clayton Macuiba, Dustin Macuiba, Dustin JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3EmoryLindenwoodNorth Central (Ill.)Lindenwood-Belleville28:09:38.30759:43.14600:09:42.729:38.9434
35.27.49.20.Christensen, Zac Macuiba, Dustin Boelens, Matt Peterson, Bennett JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Washington U.Washington U.CalvinWashington U.9:38.943442:09:45.09899:38.94349:32.1585
40.47.21.24.Voehler, Dominic Hadden, Jacob Licari, Nick Macuiba, Dustin JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4RhodesNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)0:09:42.729:54.24079:31.673450:09:41.8956
42.49.32.49.Boelens, Matt Miller, Landon Irvine, Ian Shaw, Bennett SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2CalvinIndiana WesleyanWashington U.Exhibition9:43.14609:31.67343:09:40.3749:50.8753
43.34. 34.Santana, David Macuiba, Dustin Shaw, Bennett Thibault, Drew SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)LindenwoodGrove City42:09:45.098947:09:36.919:47.4679:27.9841
45. 43.25.Michael, Zack Voehler, Dominic Christensen, Zac Spykstra, Seth SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)EmoryWashington U.North Central (Ill.)9:47.4670:09:42.7228:09:38.30759:27.7470
47.24.26.18.Miller, Landon Cannon, Christopher Thibault, Drew Miller, Landon FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Indiana WesleyanNorth Central (Ill.)MaloneWashington U.9:50.875350:09:41.89569:27.74709:50.8753
48.20.24.49.Hadden, Jacob Santana, David Massot, Seth Voehler, Dominic FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1OglethorpeWashington U.Lindenwood-BellevilleWashington U.9:51.2609:43.14609:27.74709:38.9434
49.15.49.40.Licari, Nick Hadden, Jacob Miller, Landon Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)Washington U.North Central (Ill.)9:54.240728:09:38.30759:50.87539:25.69
  29.45.Peterson, Bennett Hadden, Jacob Cannon, Christopher Thibault, Drew FreshmanSO-2SR-4FR-1ExhibitionOglethorpeMaloneOlivet Nazarene3:09:40.3749:23.93669:47.4679:25.69
  35.24.Macuiba, Dustin Cannon, Christopher Spykstra, Seth Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SophomoreSR-4SO-2JR-3ExhibitionOglethorpeNorth Central (Ill.)Emory50:09:41.89563:09:40.3749:27.98410:09:42.72
3000 Steeplechase Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.13.1.19.19.4.Cecil , James Steible, Josh Kernell, Jacob Burguete, Polo O'Keefe, Dan Classen, Trent SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CalvinWabashWalshNorth Central (Ill.)TiffinOtterbein9:22.064459:09:11.9724:09:00.76579:14.619:36.369:14.61
  2.11.19. Quaroni, Marco Fields, Andrew Domagalski, Jacob Erickson, Michael Harms, Brett Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4DePauwWalshGrand Valley St.Ohio NorthernWalshWalsh9:14.619:04.8059:09:02.679:09:06.5839:04.809:09:06.583
16.39.3.33.2.12.DeBoer, Joey Steible, Josh Classen, Trent Wilkerson, Brandon Kernell, Jacob Hansen, Corbin SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Illinois-ChicagoGrand Valley St.CedarvilleOhio NorthernWis.-MilwaukeeTrinity (Tex.)11:09:04.55443:09:03.9843:09:03.9855:09:23.979:08.27409:05.078
16.12.4.2.22. Wilkerson, Brandon Rinne, Colin Burguete, Polo Hansen, Corbin Rill, Brixton McMillan, Terry SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3TiffinSecond City Track ClubDePauwAugustana (Ill.)Washington U.Calvin9:12.30679:14.6111:09:04.55417:09:37.1039:04.801:09:06.1504
 3.5.  12.Burguete, Polo McMillan, Terry Hansen, Corbin Korir, Stephen Ferguson, Caleb Rill, Brixton JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2CedarvilleSecond City Track ClubNebraska-KearneyGrand Valley St.CalvinGrand Valley St.55:09:23.979:09:40.24709:04.809:24.138DNF1:09:06.1504
4.22.6.2. 31.Classen, Trent Burguete, Polo DeBoer, Joey Harms, Brett Rill, Brixton Kellogg, Ian SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Nebraska-KearneyCalvinCornerstoneOtterbeinWabashWis.-Whitewater9:04.809:12.30679:05.07840:09:12.54459:09:02.679:04.80
6.10.7.14.9.13.Rinne, Colin Erickson, Michael Fields, Andrew Harms, Brett Wilkerson, Brandon Rill, Brixton JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2 SO-2Grand Valley St.North Central (Ill.)Nebraska-KearneyGrand Valley St.WalshCornerstone9:22.0644DNF1:09:06.150417:09:37.103DNF9:09:40.2470
13. 8.9.12.31.Erickson, Michael Harms, Brett Steible, Josh Steible, Josh Steible, Josh Ferguson, Caleb SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3 CalvinCalvinGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Ohio NorthernOtterbein9:22.06449:18.3199:09:06.58359:09:02.67DNF9:08.2740
3.22.9.6.22.14.Classen, Trent Boyd, Samuel Pederson, Benjamin Hansen, Corbin Boyd, Samuel Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3DePauwOhio NorthernHopeCedarvilleOberlinWashington U.35:09:11.07929:14.6135:09:11.079243:09:03.989:22.799:14.61
9. 10. 3.31.Thompson, Jacob Burguete, Polo Wilkerson, Brandon Quaroni, Marco Thompson, Jacob Domagalski, Jacob SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3CalvinWashington U.Augustana (Ill.)Grand Valley St.Southern IndianaNorth Central (Ill.)49:09:19.070059:09:11.979:12.306743:09:03.989:18.3199:09:40.2470
  11.23. 5.DeBoer, Joey Harms, Brett O'Keefe, Dan Sheely, Grant Domagalski, Jacob Kernell, Jacob SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Trinity (Tex.)CedarvilleNorth Central (Ill.)Second City Track ClubNebraska-KearneyCalvin9:08.274043:09:03.9840:09:12.54443:09:03.9849:09:19.07001:09:06.1504
3.33.12.16.10.5.Sheely, Grant Hansen, Corbin Quaroni, Marco Hansen, Corbin Sheely, Grant Neff, JacksonSR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand Valley St.WabashWashington U.CornerstoneSecond City Track ClubHope11:09:04.554DNF9:14.6140:09:12.54455:09:23.9759:09:11.97
11. 13.31.12. Rill, Brixton Classen, Trent Harms, Brett Boyd, Samuel Thompson, Jacob Kellogg, Ian JR-3 SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4DePauwWashington U.Wis.-WhitewaterIllinois-ChicagoGrand Valley St.Nebraska-Kearney9:22.0644DNF9:18.3199:08.27409:14.6140:09:12.544
7.5.14.6.10.19.Boyd, Samuel Cecil , James Ferguson, Caleb Quaroni, Marco Rinne, Colin Boyd, Samuel SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2OtterbeinCedarvilleCalvinWis.-WhitewaterWis.-WhitewaterOtterbein9:12.30679:09:40.247049:09:19.070040:09:12.544DNF9:12.3067
6.9.16.3.39.2.Rill, Brixton Fields, Andrew Thompson, Jacob Steible, Josh DeBoer, Joey Pederson, Benjamin JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1OtterbeinOhio NorthernOtterbeinNebraska-KearneySecond City Track ClubNorth Central (Ill.)40:09:12.5449:09:06.5839:22.064417:09:37.10359:09:02.679:14.61
31.10.19.12.1. Kellogg, Ian Neff, JacksonBoyd, Samuel Pederson, Benjamin Hansen, Corbin DeBoer, Joey SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3DePauwTrinity (Tex.)Ohio NorthernHopeIllinois-ChicagoOhio NorthernDNF9:18.3199:22.79DNFDNFDNF
14.22.22.12.13.22.Fields, Andrew Rill, Brixton Rinne, Colin Rinne, Colin Boyd, Samuel Cecil , James JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Illinois-ChicagoGrand Valley St.WabashTiffinCedarvilleSecond City Track Club9:05.07843:09:03.9855:09:23.979:18.3199:18.31935:09:11.0792
8.2.23. 3.39.DeBoer, Joey Fields, Andrew Korir, Stephen Pederson, Benjamin Fields, Andrew Rill, Brixton SR-4 FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Illinois-ChicagoIllinois-ChicagoTiffinNebraska-KearneyCalvinTrinity (Tex.)9:08.274024:09:00.76579:24.13840:09:12.5449:22.06449:36.36
2.6.31.2. 1.DeBoer, Joey Boyd, Samuel Sheely, Grant Sheely, Grant Rill, Brixton Sheely, Grant FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2OberlinTiffinOberlinCornerstoneGrand Valley St.Wis.-Milwaukee9:05.07843:09:03.989:36.369:05.0789:12.30679:18.319
 5.33.5.23.12.Pederson, Benjamin Cecil , James Cecil , James McMillan, Terry Ferguson, Caleb Kellogg, Ian SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TiffinTiffinSouthern IndianaOtterbeinIllinois-ChicagoNebraska-Kearney9:05.0789:22.7917:09:37.10359:09:11.97DNF24:09:00.7657
6.13.39. 31.7.Hansen, Corbin McMillan, Terry Rill, Brixton Kellogg, Ian Kellogg, Ian Kernell, Jacob SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Nebraska-KearneySouthern IndianaIllinois-ChicagoCornerstoneOtterbeinSecond City Track Club9:22.06449:08.27409:09:40.247011:09:04.5549:22.064459:09:02.67
12.23.  14.14.Wilkerson, Brandon Harms, Brett Kellogg, Ian McMillan, Terry Cecil , James Steible, Josh JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-MilwaukeeDePauwOtterbeinCornerstoneWabashOberlin24:09:00.76579:14.61DNF9:18.319DNF17:09:37.103
14.11. 8.7.10.Boyd, Samuel Harms, Brett Erickson, Michael Erickson, Michael Sheely, Grant Ferguson, Caleb JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3OberlinCalvinTrinity (Tex.)Grand Valley St.Trinity (Tex.)Walsh9:36.369:05.078DNF9:22.06449:36.3635:09:11.0792
1.22. 13.23.10.Cecil , James Quaroni, Marco McMillan, Terry Steible, Josh DeBoer, Joey Quaroni, Marco SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-MilwaukeeOhio NorthernOhio NorthernTrinity (Tex.)24:09:00.76579:36.369:08.274055:09:23.979:08.274049:09:19.0700
19.12. 3.33.7.McMillan, Terry Hansen, Corbin Neff, JacksonDomagalski, Jacob Ferguson, Caleb O'Keefe, Dan SR-4SR-4 JR-3SR-4JR-3WalshSouthern IndianaSecond City Track ClubWis.-WhitewaterCedarvilleCedarville43:09:03.9824:09:00.765759:09:11.9743:09:03.989:08.27409:18.319