May 10, 2018
|
North Central - Naperville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC ECAC DIII WIAC NJCAA DI DIII All-Ohio NAIA A HCAC NAIA B DII Prov ODAC NCCAA
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.12 - 0.2
2. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 12.20 - 0.2
3. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 12.37 - 2.3
4. Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.37 - 0.2
5. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.46 - 2.3
6. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.53 - 2.3
7. Russo, Rose FR-1 Aquinas 12.54 - 0.2
8. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.55 - 0.2
9. Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.57 - 2.3
10. Bondi, Rebekah FR-1 Emory 12.61 - 0.5
11. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.63 - 0.5
12. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.63 - 2.3
13. Edwards-House, Jakara FR-1 Davenport 12.75 - 2.3
14. Eyamba, Eunice JR-3 Aquinas 12.76 - 0.5
15. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 12.77 - -0.1
16. Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.81 - 1.5
17. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 12.83 - 2.3
18. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 12.87 - -0.1
19. Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 12.92 - -0.1
20. Udaku, Chieme FR-1 Davenport 13.06 - -0.1
21. Althoff, Nicky SO-2 Washington U. 13.18 - 1.5
22. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.32 - 1.5
23. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 13.84 - 1.5
24. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.92 - +0.0
25. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 13.95 - +0.0
26. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.19 - 1.5
27. Rice, Meaghan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 14.19 - +0.0
28. Manna, Kaitlyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.50 - +0.0
29. Naughton, Samantha SO-2 DuPage 14.64 - +0.0
30. Pribitkin, Tesa SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.71 - 1.5
  Woods, Sarabi   Northwestern University 14.72 - +0.0
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.92
2. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 13.95
3. Rice, Meaghan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 14.19
4. Manna, Kaitlyn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.50
5. Naughton, Samantha SO-2 DuPage 14.64
6. Woods, Sarabi   Northwestern University 14.72
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 12.81
2. Althoff, Nicky SO-2 Washington U. 13.18
3. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.32
4. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 13.84
5. Felcan, Jacqui JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.19
6. Pribitkin, Tesa SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.71
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 12.77
2. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 12.87
3. Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 12.92
4. Udaku, Chieme FR-1 Davenport 13.06
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bondi, Rebekah FR-1 Emory 12.61
2. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.63
3. Eyamba, Eunice JR-3 Aquinas 12.76
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 12.37
2. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.46
3. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.53
4. Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.57
5. Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.63
6. Edwards-House, Jakara FR-1 Davenport 12.75
7. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 12.83
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.12
2. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 12.20
3. Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.37
4. Russo, Rose FR-1 Aquinas 12.54
5. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12.55
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 25.12 - -0.6
2. Truss, Courtney SR-4 Aquinas 25.22 - -0.6
3. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.51 - -0.6
4. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.02 - -0.6
5. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.07 - -1.2
6. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.09 - -0.6
7. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23 - -2.5
8. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.56 - -0.6
9. Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.59 - -0.6
10. Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 26.65 - -0.2
11. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 26.69 - -1.2
12. Cox, Jennifer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 26.90 - -1.2
13. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 27.31 - -0.2
14. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.34 - -1.2
15. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 27.38 - -0.2
16. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.49 - 1.9
17. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.68 - 1.9
18. Lofink, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.71 - 1.9
19. Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 27.72 - -1.2
20. Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.74 - -0.2
21. Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 27.78 - 1.9
22. Osman, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.79 - 1.9
23. Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.80 - 1.9
24. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.80 - 1.9
25. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.81 - +0.0
26. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.95 - -0.2
27. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 28.44 - 1.9
28. Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.53 - -2.5
29. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 28.54 - -2.5
30. McEnroe, Morgan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.57 - -2.5
31. Jones, Tyanna FR-1 North Park 28.62 - -2.5
32. Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.64 - -2.5
33. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 29.09 - -2.5
34. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 29.17 - +0.0
35. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.26 - -1.4
36. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.36 - -1.4
37. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 29.66 - +0.0
38. Pribitkin, Tesa SO-2 U. of Chicago 30.14 - -1.4
39. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 30.85 - -1.4
40. Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.13 - -1.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.26
2. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.36
3. Pribitkin, Tesa SO-2 U. of Chicago 30.14
4. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 30.85
5. Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.13
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.81
2. Daniel, Briana SO-2 Aurora 29.17
3. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 29.66
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.23
2. Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.53
3. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 28.54
4. McEnroe, Morgan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.57
5. Jones, Tyanna FR-1 North Park 28.62
6. Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.64
7. Russell, Kiara FR-1 Aurora 29.09
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.49
2. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.68
3. Lofink, Courtney SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.71
4. Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 27.78
5. Osman, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.79
6. Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 27.80
7. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.80
8. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 28.44
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 26.65
2. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 27.31
3. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 27.38
4. Ulrich, Lydia FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.74
5. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.95
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.07
2. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 26.69
3. Cox, Jennifer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 26.90
4. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.34
5. Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 27.72
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 25.12
2. Truss, Courtney SR-4 Aquinas 25.22
3. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.51
4. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.02
5. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.09
6. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.56
7. Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 26.59
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 56.38 -
2. Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 56.41 -
3. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 56.81 -
4. Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 57.20 -
5. Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 57.81 -
6. Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.86 -
7. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.92 -
8. Floyd, Analis JR-3 Aquinas 58.00 -
9. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 58.02 -
10. Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 59.22 -
11. Leonard, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emory 59.42 -
12. Gould, Paige SO-2 Davenport 59.65 -
13. Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 59.92 -
14. Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 59.98 -
15. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 1:00.51 -
16. Goodman, Jordan FR-1 Aquinas 1:00.54 -
17. Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 1:01.15 -
18. Cox, Jennifer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.30 -
19. Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 1:01.46 -
20. Philson, Jenna JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.56 -
21. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:01.87 -
22. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 1:02.44 -
23. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.52 -
24. Hansen, Elle FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.55 -
25. Marshall, Aimie JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:02.82 -
26. Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.92 -
27. Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.14 -
28. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.60 -
29. Williams, Jada FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.02 -
30. Schumacher, Kendra FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.50 -
31. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 1:04.52 -
32. Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.64 -
33. Siddiqui, Roma SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.67 -
34. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.18 -
35. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:05.33 -
36. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.45 -
37. Jones, Tyanna FR-1 North Park 1:05.60 -
38. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:05.94 -
39. McEnroe, Morgan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.96 -
40. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:06.30 -
41. Freese, Lindsay FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:07.13 -
42. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 1:12.56 -
  DeThomasis, Jessie   Exhibition 1:05.63 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 1:01.46
2. Schumacher, Kendra FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:04.50
3. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:05.33
4. Barnes, Laura JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.45
5. Jones, Tyanna FR-1 North Park 1:05.60
6. Freese, Lindsay FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:07.13
7. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 1:12.56
8. DeThomasis, Jessie   Exhibition 1:05.63
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cox, Jennifer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.30
2. Marshall, Aimie JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:02.82
3. McKinnon, Emily FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:03.60
4. Campbell, Jessica SR-4 Aurora 1:04.52
5. Hawthorne, Paige JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:04.64
6. Cooper, Grace FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.18
7. McEnroe, Morgan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:05.96
8. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:06.30
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sceniak, Winifred FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:01.87
2. Gessay, Kristin FR-1 Aurora 1:02.44
3. Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.52
4. Hansen, Elle FR-1 Washington U. 1:02.55
5. Korslin, Alissa SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.92
6. Alter, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.14
7. Siddiqui, Roma SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.67
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.92
2. Gould, Paige SO-2 Davenport 59.65
3. Goodman, Jordan FR-1 Aquinas 1:00.54
4. Desir, Donalda SR-4 Webster 1:01.15
5. Philson, Jenna JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.56
6. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:05.94
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 56.81
2. Floyd, Analis JR-3 Aquinas 58.00
3. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 58.02
4. Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 59.22
5. Leonard, Kaitlyn SO-2 Emory 59.42
6. Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 59.92
7. Wood, Miriam JR-3 Taylor 1:00.51
8. Williams, Jada FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.02
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 56.38
2. Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 56.41
3. Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 57.20
4. Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 57.81
5. Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.86
6. Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 59.98
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sigafoose, Adri SR-4 Aquinas 2:08.98 -
2. McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:09.24 -
3. Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:10.36 -
4. Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.22 -
5. Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:11.40 -
6. Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 2:12.15 -
7. Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:12.79 -
8. Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 2:13.35 -
9. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.89 -
10. Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.29 -
11. Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:15.41 -
12. Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:15.72 -
13. Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:15.96 -
14. Mesiano, Sara SO-2 Washington U. 2:16.25 -
15. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.82 -
16. Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.83 -
17. Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.95 -
18. Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 2:16.99 -
19. Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.02 -
20. Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.21 -
21. Fuerst, Morgan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:17.49 -
22. Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 2:18.27 -
23. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.43 -
24. Masden, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 2:18.60 -
25. Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:18.75 -
26. Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.01 -
27. Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.32 -
28. Miller, Alexis JR-3 Aquinas 2:20.06 -
29. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.19 -
30. Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 2:20.29 -
31. Lindner, Lacie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:20.30 -
32. Navarrete, Veronica FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.74 -
33. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:20.90 -
34. Baftiri, Sabrina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.98 -
35. Young, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:21.26 -
36. Smith, Jasmine JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:21.46 -
37. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.31 -
38. Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 2:22.46 -
39. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:22.49 -
40. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.06 -
41. Bruno, Eva FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.25 -
42. Winchester, Melissa JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.53 -
43. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 2:23.57 -
44. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.75 -
45. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:24.10 -
46. Dzundza, Marta JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:24.38 -
47. Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.73 -
48. Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:25.16 -
49. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 2:25.53 -
50. Lopez, Lesley SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:26.22 -
51. Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.96 -
52. Youell, Charlotte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.24 -
53. Cattau, Olivia SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:27.99 -
54. McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 2:29.21 -
55. O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.28 -
56. Thornburg, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.58 -
57. Graham, April SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:30.50 -
58. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:30.55 -
59. Lonigro, Brooke FR-1 Edgewood 2:30.59 -
60. Chi, Sara FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:31.79 -
61. Brooks, Rachal JR-3 St. Xavier 2:32.55 -
62. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 2:33.31 -
63. Peters, Jayne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:33.53 -
64. Crowley, Rachael JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:34.33 -
65. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:35.45 -
66. Wells, Meredith SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:40.14 -
67. Davy, Maddie JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:40.51 -
68. Abundes, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Xavier 2:43.37 -
69. Fee, Janet FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:47.13 -
70. Rucinski, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:49.08 -
  Sorokin, Amanda SO-2 Cornerstone DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.43
2. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.19
3. Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:20.90
4. Dzundza, Marta JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:24.38
5. Cattau, Olivia SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:27.99
6. Wells, Meredith SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:40.14
7. Davy, Maddie JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:40.51
8. Abundes, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Xavier 2:43.37
9. Fee, Janet FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:47.13
10. Rucinski, Riley FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:49.08
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thornburg, Cassidy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.58
2. Lonigro, Brooke FR-1 Edgewood 2:30.59
3. Chi, Sara FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 2:31.79
4. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 2:33.31
5. Peters, Jayne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:33.53
6. Crowley, Rachael JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:34.33
7. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:35.45
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.32
2. Smith, Jasmine JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:21.46
3. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.31
4. Bluemel, Taylor SO-2 Taylor 2:23.57
5. Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.73
6. Craig, Anna FR-1 Taylor 2:25.16
7. Wissel, Samantha FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:26.96
8. Youell, Charlotte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:27.24
9. O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.28
10. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:30.55
11. Brooks, Rachal JR-3 St. Xavier 2:32.55
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crosby, Marjorie JR-3 Taylor 2:16.99
2. Baftiri, Sabrina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.98
3. Young, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:21.26
4. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:22.49
5. Winchester, Melissa JR-3 Aquinas 2:23.53
6. Souzis, Anna JR-3 Taylor 2:24.10
7. Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 2:25.53
8. Lopez, Lesley SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:26.22
9. McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 2:29.21
10. Graham, April SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2:30.50
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.82
2. Miller, Alexis JR-3 Aquinas 2:20.06
3. Lindner, Lacie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:20.30
4. Navarrete, Veronica FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:20.74
5. Taylor, Whitney SO-2 Aquinas 2:22.46
6. Bruno, Eva FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.25
  Sorokin, Amanda SO-2 Cornerstone DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:14.89
2. Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.29
3. Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:15.41
4. Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:15.72
5. Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.83
6. Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:18.75
7. Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.01
8. Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 2:20.29
9. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.06
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:11.40
2. Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:15.96
3. Mesiano, Sara SO-2 Washington U. 2:16.25
4. Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.95
5. Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.02
6. Sprinkles, Jessica SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.21
7. Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 2:18.27
8. Masden, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 2:18.60
9. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:23.75
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sigafoose, Adri SR-4 Aquinas 2:08.98
2. McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:09.24
3. Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:10.36
4. Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.22
5. Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 2:12.15
6. Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:12.79
7. Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 2:13.35
8. Fuerst, Morgan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:17.49
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:24.70 -
2. Bloch, Liz JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:27.93 -
3. Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:31.31 -
4. Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:33.61 -
5. Becker, Kieren SR-4 Northern Michigan 4:34.94 -
6. Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 4:35.28 -
7. Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 4:35.58 -
8. Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:36.48 -
9. Davison, Melissa SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:38.11 -
10. Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 4:38.37 -
11. Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:38.80 -
12. Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 4:40.27 -
13. Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:41.90 -
14. Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 4:43.10 -
15. Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 4:44.07 -
16. Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:45.36 -
17. Kaster, Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:46.40 -
18. Reinke, Destiny FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:46.54 -
19. Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:46.91 -
20. Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 4:47.14 -
21. Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:47.26 -
22. Crouch, Abby SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:49.57 -
23. Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:50.10 -
24. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 4:50.87 -
25. Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 4:50.95 -
26. McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 4:51.39 -
27. Shepherd, Melissa SR-4 NW Missouri 4:52.12 -
28. Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 4:54.38 -
29. Manzano, Julia SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:55.91 -
30. Brock, Karalynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:56.37 -
31. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:57.01 -
32. Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.38 -
33. Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.92 -
34. Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:01.45 -
35. Schlenker, Abigail FR-1 Berea 5:01.80 -
36. Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 5:01.94 -
37. Miner, Johnelle SO-2 Carthage 5:01.97 -
38. Mair, Taylor SO-2 Edgewood 5:02.21 -
39. Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:02.48 -
40. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:07.18 -
41. Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 5:07.64 -
42. Budach, Angela JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:07.91 -
43. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:09.68 -
44. Kammerer, Maddy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:11.18 -
45. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:12.12 -
46. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:16.10 -
47. Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:21.70 -
48. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 5:22.68 -
49. Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:23.83 -
50. McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:24.74 -
51. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 5:27.73 -
52. Theriault, Quincy FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:28.37 -
53. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 5:29.48 -
54. Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.25 -
55. Hanseder, Madi SO-2 Edgewood 5:32.20 -
56. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:33.32 -
57. Bukowska, Sabina SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:40.53 -
58. Flees, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:41.12 -
59. Thevara, Katie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:48.53 -
60. Phillips, Stephanie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:51.34 -
61. Tello, Leslie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:00.65 -
62. Trovato, Christine FR-1 St. Xavier 6:07.50 -
  Slamkowski, Megan   Exhibition 4:39.18 -
  Ball, Kyra   Exhibition 4:39.23 -
  Archibeck, Erin   Exhibition 4:48.92 -
  Leonard, Maryclare   Exhibition 4:56.07 -
  VanBlunk, Maddy   Exhibition 4:59.70 -
  Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 4:59.55 -
  Del Real, Arsinoe   Exhibition 4:57.31 -
  Knight, Stephanie   Exhibition 4:32.96 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kammerer, Maddy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5:11.18
2. Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:21.70
3. Toe, Eyo JR-3 Aurora 5:22.68
4. Wagenknecht, Bethany JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:23.83
5. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 5:27.73
6. Theriault, Quincy FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:28.37
7. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 5:29.48
8. Cieslinski, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:30.25
9. Hanseder, Madi SO-2 Edgewood 5:32.20
10. Balts, Cassie SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:33.32
11. Bukowska, Sabina SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:40.53
12. Flees, Kathryn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:41.12
13. Thevara, Katie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:48.53
14. Phillips, Stephanie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:51.34
15. Tello, Leslie FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:00.65
16. Trovato, Christine FR-1 St. Xavier 6:07.50
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manzano, Julia SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:55.91
2. Brock, Karalynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:56.37
3. Prestifilippo, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:00.38
4. Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.92
5. Adams, Hannah FR-1 Albion 5:01.94
6. Miner, Johnelle SO-2 Carthage 5:01.97
7. Mair, Taylor SO-2 Edgewood 5:02.21
8. Esarco, Gloria FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:02.48
9. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:07.18
10. Budach, Angela JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:07.91
11. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:09.68
12. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:12.12
13. Weide, Hannah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:16.10
14. McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:24.74
15. Del Real, Arsinoe   Exhibition 4:57.31
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:41.90
2. Kaster, Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:46.40
3. Johnson, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 4:46.91
4. Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 4:47.14
5. Harper, Jasmine FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:47.26
6. Gimre, Mae Elizabeth JR-3 Taylor 4:50.87
7. McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 4:51.39
8. Shepherd, Melissa SR-4 NW Missouri 4:52.12
9. Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 4:54.38
10. Schlenker, Abigail FR-1 Berea 5:01.80
11. Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 5:07.64
12. Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 4:59.55
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindsay , Alison SR-4 Washington U. 4:35.28
2. Blagg, Rachel JR-3 Taylor 4:40.27
3. Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 4:43.10
4. Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 4:44.07
5. Reinke, Destiny FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:46.54
6. Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:50.10
7. Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 4:50.95
8. Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:57.01
9. Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:01.45
10. Slamkowski, Megan   Exhibition 4:39.18
11. Ball, Kyra   Exhibition 4:39.23
12. Archibeck, Erin   Exhibition 4:48.92
13. Leonard, Maryclare   Exhibition 4:56.07
14. VanBlunk, Maddy   Exhibition 4:59.70
1500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:24.70
2. Bloch, Liz JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:27.93
3. Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:31.31
4. Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:33.61
5. Becker, Kieren SR-4 Northern Michigan 4:34.94
6. Stravach, Gabrielle SR-4 Emory 4:35.58
7. Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:36.48
8. Davison, Melissa SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:38.11
9. Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 4:38.37
10. Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:38.80
11. Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:45.36
12. Crouch, Abby SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:49.57
13. Knight, Stephanie   Exhibition 4:32.96
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:48.83 -
2. Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:50.60 -
3. Groeber, Hanna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:51.15 -
4. Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 16:51.50 -
5. Kurtenbach, Khia SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:57.09 -
6. Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 17:03.27 -
7. Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:04.87 -
8. Klynstra, Jenna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:05.05 -
9. Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 17:11.72 -
10. Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 17:14.21 -
11. Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 17:15.17 -
12. Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 17:15.31 -
13. Metzger, Stacey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:18.95 -
14. Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 17:23.31 -
15. Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:24.55 -
16. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 17:31.50 -
17. Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:35.55 -
18. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:36.28 -
19. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 17:37.29 -
20. Casey, Abby SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:37.47 -
21. Byrd, Emily SO-2 Michigan Tech 17:37.89 -
22. Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 17:44.33 -
23. Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 17:44.86 -
24. Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 17:49.28 -
25. Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 17:49.42 -
26. Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 17:51.41 -
27. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:53.90 -
28. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:55.14 -
29. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:55.32 -
30. Noah, Janie JR-3 Aquinas 18:00.53 -
31. Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:04.24 -
32. Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:07.46 -
33. Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 18:13.93 -
34. Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 18:18.60 -
35. Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 18:27.59 -
36. Havranek, Anna SR-4 Shawnee State 18:33.58 -
37. Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:34.83 -
38. Richter, Valerie JR-3 Cornerstone 18:36.87 -
39. Brandonisio, Gabby FR-1 Aquinas 18:44.01 -
40. Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:51.31 -
41. Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 18:54.12 -
42. Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:56.95 -
43. Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:57.50 -
44. Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 18:58.54 -
45. Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 18:58.88 -
46. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:04.40 -
47. Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:10.50 -
48. McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:11.06 -
49. Hildebrandt, Annika FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:15.09 -
50. Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:17.28 -
51. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19:17.91 -
52. Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:24.71 -
53. Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 19:26.16 -
54. Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 19:29.72 -
55. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:31.09 -
56. Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:32.06 -
57. Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:34.58 -
58. Sprotte, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:40.09 -
59. Hubert, Vanessa SO-2 Aquinas 19:46.01 -
60. Franch, Michelle JR-3 Taylor 19:47.06 -
61. Rohr, Olivia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:51.03 -
62. Throne, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:56.45 -
63. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:08.07 -
64. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20:08.44 -
65. Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20:18.39 -
66. Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 20:19.44 -
67. Qureshi, Samina JR-3 Manchester 20:23.63 -
68. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:25.69 -
69. Brannan, Savannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:28.25 -
70. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 20:29.54 -
71. Volkman, Chloe SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21:05.01 -
72. Mergenthaler, Olivia SO-2 St. Xavier 21:27.84 -
73. Bartel, LaNea FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21:39.47 -
74. Camacho, Jocey SR-4 St. Xavier 21:53.57 -
75. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 22:11.25 -
76. Haderspeck, Amy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22:26.90 -
77. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 22:56.35 -
  Thevara, Katie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF -
  Barrow, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) DNF -
  Foley, Kendra   Exhibition DNF -
  Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville DNF -
  Young, Grace SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) DNF -
  Kittle, Sarah   3RRC Elite 17:15.76 -
  Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 18:02.07 -
  Hacker, Kendall   Exhibition 17:18.76 -
  Parker, Lilah   Exhibition 18:20.79 -
  Iacofano, Rachel   Exhibition 19:06.41 -
  Lain, Morgan   Exhibition 19:08.59 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:48.83
2. Smith, Sophia FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:04.40
3. Hildebrandt, Annika FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:15.09
4. Stamn, Jessi SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:24.71
5. Spencer, Kate SR-4 Shawnee State 19:26.16
6. Vandenplas, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:32.06
7. Sprotte, Cassandra SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 19:40.09
8. Hubert, Vanessa SO-2 Aquinas 19:46.01
9. Franch, Michelle JR-3 Taylor 19:47.06
10. Rohr, Olivia SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:51.03
11. Throne, Lexi FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 19:56.45
12. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:08.07
13. Ploeger, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stout 20:18.39
14. Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 20:19.44
15. Qureshi, Samina JR-3 Manchester 20:23.63
16. Barrientos, Sandy SO-2 Aurora 20:25.69
17. Brannan, Savannah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 20:28.25
18. O'Neill, Hailley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 20:29.54
19. Volkman, Chloe SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21:05.01
20. Mergenthaler, Olivia SO-2 St. Xavier 21:27.84
21. Bartel, LaNea FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21:39.47
22. Camacho, Jocey SR-4 St. Xavier 21:53.57
23. Coss, Ari FR-1 Aurora 22:11.25
24. Haderspeck, Amy SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22:26.90
25. Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 22:56.35
  Thevara, Katie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF
  Barrow, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) DNF
  Foley, Kendra   Exhibition DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casey, Abby SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:37.47
2. Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 17:44.33
3. Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 17:53.90
4. Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:55.14
5. Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17:55.32
6. Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 18:04.24
7. Vasiloff, Olivia SR-4 Adrian 18:13.93
8. Wenzel, Mickayla JR-3 Indianapolis 18:27.59
9. Havranek, Anna SR-4 Shawnee State 18:33.58
10. Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:34.83
11. Richter, Valerie JR-3 Cornerstone 18:36.87
12. Brandonisio, Gabby FR-1 Aquinas 18:44.01
13. Groh, Rebecca JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:51.31
14. Harper, Victoria JR-3 Spring Arbor 18:54.12
15. Perkins, Molly SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:57.50
16. Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 18:58.54
17. Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 18:58.88
18. Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:10.50
19. McLaughlin, Allyson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:11.06
20. Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:17.28
21. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 19:17.91
22. Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 19:29.72
23. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:31.09
24. Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:34.58
25. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20:08.44
26. Hacker, Kendall   Exhibition 17:18.76
27. Parker, Lilah   Exhibition 18:20.79
28. Iacofano, Rachel   Exhibition 19:06.41
29. Lain, Morgan   Exhibition 19:08.59
5000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:50.60
2. Groeber, Hanna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:51.15
3. Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 16:51.50
4. Kurtenbach, Khia SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:57.09
5. Rodenfels, Annie JR-3 Centre 17:03.27
6. Slattery, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:04.87
7. Klynstra, Jenna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:05.05
8. Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 17:11.72
9. Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 17:14.21
10. Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 17:15.17
11. Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 17:15.31
12. Metzger, Stacey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:18.95
13. Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 17:23.31
14. Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:24.55
15. Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 17:31.50
16. Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:35.55
17. Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:36.28
18. Harden, Sarah FR-1 Taylor 17:37.29
19. Byrd, Emily SO-2 Michigan Tech 17:37.89
20. Jesson, Christy SR-4 Cedarville 17:44.86
21. Litoff, Ashley SR-4 Rhodes 17:49.28
22. Leppelmeier, Alexa FR-1 Walsh 17:49.42
23. Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 17:51.41
24. Noah, Janie JR-3 Aquinas 18:00.53
25. Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:07.46
26. Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 18:18.60
27. Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:56.95
  Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville DNF
  Young, Grace SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) DNF
30. Kittle, Sarah   3RRC Elite 17:15.76
31. Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 18:02.07
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Palmer, Moriah SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 36:00.80 -
2. House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 36:03.10 -
3. Coy, Brianna SO-2 Walsh 36:03.80 -
4. Drake, Victoria SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 36:17.69 -
5. Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 36:24.82 -
6. Haubert, Kelly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 36:42.78 -
7. Dorr, Allison JR-3 Saginaw Valley 36:43.58 -
8. Schroder, Olivia FR-1 Taylor 36:53.91 -
9. Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:57.92 -
10. Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:18.48 -
11. Robertson, Claire FR-1 Walsh 37:34.90 -
12. Sillivant, Angel JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 37:45.08 -
13. McFadden, Haley SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 37:47.70 -
14. Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 38:17.63 -
15. Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 38:36.18 -
16. Deruytter , Natane SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 39:32.47 -
17. Habib, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 39:43.00 -
18. Moore, Evelyn SO-2 Cumberlands 40:38.20 -
19. Payne, Naomi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 40:46.86 -
20. Goetz, April FR-1 Lincoln College 41:26.75 -
  Smith, Kelli SO-2 Cornerstone DNF -
  Tripp, Abby JR-3 Lewis DNF -
  Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago DNF -
  Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine DNF -
  Jordan, Mariah   3RRC Elite DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Schnabel, Amanda SR-4 Bellarmine 14.20 - 0.1
2. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 14.31 - 0.1
3. Dorsey, Miya JR-3 Lindenwood 14.75 - 0.1
4. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 15.01 - 0.1
5. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 15.05 - -1.2
6. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 15.18 - -1.5
7. Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.22 - -1.2
8. Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 15.23 - 0.1
9. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 15.25 - -1.2
10. Brown, Amore JR-3 Aquinas 15.28 - 0.1
11. Cattau, Olivia SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.35 - -1.5
12. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.38 - -1.2
13. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.51 - -1.5
14. Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.55 - -1.5
15. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 15.59 - -1.5
16. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 15.79 - -1.5
17. Fajardo, Janine SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.90 - -1.5
18. Duos, Receva SR-4 Mount Mercy 16.02 - -1.2
19. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.15 - 2.1
20. Hunter, Tyra SO-2 Aquinas 16.26 - 0.1
21. Rice, Meaghan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16.42 - 2.1
22. Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.49 - 2.1
23. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 16.57 - 2.1
24. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 16.81 - 2.1
25. Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.23 - 2.1
26. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 17.69 - -0.3
27. Wise, Julie JR-3 Mount Mercy 18.24 - -0.3
28. Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.39 - -0.3
29. Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 18.85 - -0.3
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Graff, Caitlyn JR-3 Aurora 17.69
2. Wise, Julie JR-3 Mount Mercy 18.24
3. Walsh, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.39
4. Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 18.85
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.15
2. Rice, Meaghan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16.42
3. Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16.49
4. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 16.57
5. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 16.81
6. Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.23
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 15.18
2. Cattau, Olivia SR-4 U. of Chicago 15.35
3. Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.51
4. Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.55
5. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 15.59
6. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 15.79
7. Fajardo, Janine SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.90
100 Hurdles Finals Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 15.05
2. Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.22
3. Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 15.25
4. McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.38
5. Duos, Receva SR-4 Mount Mercy 16.02
100 Hurdles Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schnabel, Amanda SR-4 Bellarmine 14.20
2. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 14.31
3. Dorsey, Miya JR-3 Lindenwood 14.75
4. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 15.01
5. Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 15.23
6. Brown, Amore JR-3 Aquinas 15.28
7. Hunter, Tyra SO-2 Aquinas 16.26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 1:01.11 -
2. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 1:02.25 -
3. Manning, Courtney JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.48 -
4. Hoffman, Micheala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.71 -
5. St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.94 -
6. Veale, Ashley SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:03.36 -
7. Valle, Emily SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.38 -
8. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:03.68 -
9. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 1:04.10 -
10. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:04.63 -
11. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 1:05.25 -
12. Cossio, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 1:05.86 -
13. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.92 -
14. Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:06.33 -
15. Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:06.87 -
16. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 1:07.89 -
17. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.51 -
18. Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:08.89 -
19. Layne, Erin FR-1 Lincoln College 1:09.11 -
20. Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.38 -
21. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 1:12.89 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sowers, Meredith SO-2 Webster 1:04.10
2. Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.92
3. Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:06.87
4. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.51
5. Falk, Caitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:08.89
6. Layne, Erin FR-1 Lincoln College 1:09.11
7. Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.38
8. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 1:12.89
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Valle, Emily SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.38
2. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:04.63
3. Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 1:05.25
4. Cossio, Anna SO-2 Washington U. 1:05.86
5. Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:06.33
6. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 1:07.89
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 1:01.11
2. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 1:02.25
3. Manning, Courtney JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.48
4. Hoffman, Micheala JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:02.71
5. St Cyr, Leda SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.94
6. Veale, Ashley SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:03.36
7. Illig, Meghan SR-4 Webster 1:03.68
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:36.88 -
2. Hett, Vivian FR-1 Northern Michigan 10:43.11 -
3. Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 10:45.14 -
4. Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 10:46.38 -
5. Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 10:59.41 -
6. McCullough, Molly JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11:00.42 -
7. Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 11:05.35 -
8. Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 11:05.36 -
9. Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 11:12.54 -
10. Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 11:16.65 -
11. Adgate, Tannah SO-2 Aquinas 11:24.17 -
12. Mason, Marlee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11:24.28 -
13. Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:26.57 -
14. Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 11:27.20 -
15. Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:27.42 -
16. Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 11:29.00 -
17. Peregrine, Molly SR-4 Aquinas 11:29.86 -
18. Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:33.36 -
19. Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:36.99 -
20. Frazee, Alissa SR-4 Hope 11:38.92 -
21. Kooiman, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 11:40.55 -
22. Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11:41.71 -
23. Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 11:46.16 -
24. Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 11:47.91 -
25. Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:52.37 -
26. Rabe, Ally SR-4 Cornerstone 11:59.82 -
27. Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12:09.43 -
28. Muckian, Claire FR-1 Hope 12:15.83 -
29. Salzmann, Charlieanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13:32.01 -
30. Collins, Lexie SR-4 Rockford 14:03.97 -
  McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago DNF -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dibley, Amanda JR-3 Taylor 11:29.00
2. Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:33.36
3. Hoier, Kara SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:36.99
4. Frazee, Alissa SR-4 Hope 11:38.92
5. Kooiman, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 11:40.55
6. Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 11:46.16
7. Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 11:47.91
8. Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:52.37
9. Rabe, Ally SR-4 Cornerstone 11:59.82
10. Jasutis, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12:09.43
11. Muckian, Claire FR-1 Hope 12:15.83
12. Salzmann, Charlieanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13:32.01
13. Collins, Lexie SR-4 Rockford 14:03.97
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:36.88
2. Hett, Vivian FR-1 Northern Michigan 10:43.11
3. Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 10:45.14
4. Berends, Alexandra JR-3 Taylor 10:46.38
5. Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 10:59.41
6. McCullough, Molly JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11:00.42
7. Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 11:05.35
8. Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 11:05.36
9. Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 11:12.54
10. Kroll, Maggie SR-4 Walsh 11:16.65
11. Adgate, Tannah SO-2 Aquinas 11:24.17
12. Mason, Marlee SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11:24.28
13. Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11:26.57
14. Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 11:27.20
15. Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:27.42
16. Peregrine, Molly SR-4 Aquinas 11:29.86
17. Penticuff, Stephanie SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11:41.71
  McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Washington U. Althoff, Grigaux, Mesiano, Wagner 3:54.13
2. Ohio Northern Ewing, Lavey, Fisher, Richards 3:55.66
3. Wis.-Whitewater Tijerina, Hering, Amet, Felton 3:58.58
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira JR-3 Bellarmine 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2. Brown, Anne-Lorraine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  • 1.72
3. Ayoola, Ade SR-4 U. of Chicago 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4. McGraw, Molly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5. Juergen, Michelle JR-3 Northern Michigan 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6. Amet, Enyo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
6. Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 1.61m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
8. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
8. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
8. Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
11. Darcey, Laura SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
11. Ramming, Veronica JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
11. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
14. Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
15. Bergquist, Julia FR-1 Rhodes 1.56m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
16. White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
17. Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" -
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Lindquist, Katie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) NH   -
  • 1.56
    XXX
  Winkler, Emily SR-4 Centre NH   -
  • 1.51
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Nassos, Heidi JR-3 Washington U. 3.92m 12' 10.25" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.92
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXX
2. Hayhurst, Sarah SR-4 Centre 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3. Dannenbaum, Julia FR-1 Washington U. 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Breunig, Angela SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
4. Jennings, Cassie FR-1 Truman 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
6. Meyer, Dominique JR-3 Washington U. 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
6. Barton, Nicole FR-1 Lindenwood 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
8. Saridakis, Isabel JR-3 Emory 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
8. Lovett, Betsy SO-2 Davenport 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
10. Varner, Shariden SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
11. Fluet, Angel SR-4 U. of Chicago 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
12. Davidson, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
13. McDonald, Madison SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
14. Glassman, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
15. Quinn, Madysin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
15. Hornstein, Baily SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
17. Branigan, Elizabeth FR-1 Aurora 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
18. Moore, Rebecca SR-4 Aurora 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
18. Lampert, Sidney FR-1 U. of Chicago 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Mattice, Lana SR-4 Olivet Nazarene NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Barnes, Madeline FR-1 Cedarville NH   -
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Ko, Savannah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene NH   -
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Mitchell, Brittany SR-4 NW Missouri NH   -
  • 3.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 0.4
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 5.58m (-0.8)
  • 5.88m (0.4)
  • 5.70m (0.8)
  • 5.76m (1.5)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
2. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.52m 18' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 5.24m (-2.1)
  • 5.22m (0.2)
  • 5.51m (1.0)
  • 5.33m (-0.7)
  • 5.52m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
3. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.39m 17' 8.25" - -2.5
  • 5.11m (-1.2)
  • 5.39m (1.7)
  • 5.36m (1.5)
  • 5.20m (-0.1)
  • 5.38m (-0.4)
  • 5.39m (-2.5)
4. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 5.33m 17' 6" - -0.4
  • 5.19m (-0.3)
  • 5.33m (-0.4)
  • 5.19m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (-2.6)
  • 4.99m (-3.1)
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 5.33m 17' 6" - -0.7
  • 5.12m (0.1)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.33m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (1.8)
6. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.30m 17' 4.75" - -2.8
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 5.27m (0.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
  • 5.30m (-2.8)
7. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 0.5
  • 5.29m (0.5)
  • FOUL (-1.0)
  • 5.11m (1.0)
  • 5.20m (0.8)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
8. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1.0
  • 5.15m (0.5)
  • 5.17m (-1.0)
  • 5.20m (1.0)
  • FOUL (-1.3)
  • 4.78m (-1.4)
  • 5.06m (2.2)
9. Rice, Meaghan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" - 1.2
  • 4.63m (0.8)
  • 4.99m (-0.1)
  • 4.79m (0.6)
  • 4.84m (-2.9)
  • 5.02m (1.5)
  • 5.14m (1.2)
10. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 4.99m 16' 4.5" - -0.9
  • 4.99m (-0.9)
  • 4.58m (-0.8)
  • 4.37m (-1.5)
11. Farley, Erin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.94m 16' 2.5" - 0.4
  • 4.94m (0.4)
  • 4.82m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (-0.9)
12. Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 0.5
  • 4.80m (-0.3)
  • 4.79m (+0.0)
  • 4.91m (0.5)
13. Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.90m 16' 1" - -1.2
  • 4.62m (-0.2)
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • 4.90m (-1.2)
14. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 0.7
  • 4.62m (0.6)
  • 4.89m (0.7)
  • 4.59m (+0.0)
15. Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" - 0.4
  • 4.88m (0.4)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 4.75m (-0.8)
15. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 4.88m 16' 0.25" - 0.7
  • 4.88m (0.7)
  • 4.79m (1.4)
  • 4.81m (0.2)
17. Porro - Fanjul, Nadia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4.85m 15' 11" - 1.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.69m (0.8)
  • 4.85m (1.3)
18. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 4.83m 15' 10.25" - +0.0
  • 4.57m (-2.0)
  • 4.81m (+0.0)
  • 4.83m (+0.0)
19. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 4.65m 15' 3.25" - -1.7
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.65m (-1.7)
  • 4.53m (-0.1)
20. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" - -3.1
  • 4.60m (-3.1)
  • 4.46m (1.7)
  • 4.45m (0.3)
21. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 4.47m 14' 8" - -0.3
  • 4.26m (-1.0)
  • 4.47m (-0.3)
  • 4.22m (-0.5)
22. Hudson, Shontana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.44m 14' 7" - +0.0
  • 4.04m (+0.0)
  • 4.44m (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Hightower, Johnae FR-1 Webster 5.33m 17' 6" -0.4
2. Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.5
3. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" 1.0
4. Rice, Meaghan SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" 1.2
5. Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" 0.7
6. Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.4
7. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 4.88m 16' 0.25" 0.7
8. Porro - Fanjul, Nadia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4.85m 15' 11" 1.3
9. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 4.83m 15' 10.25" +0.0
10. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 4.65m 15' 3.25" -1.7
11. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" -3.1
12. Capel, Sara Kate SO-2 Rhodes 4.47m 14' 8" -0.3
13. Hudson, Shontana JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.44m 14' 7" +0.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.88m 19' 3.5" 0.4
2. Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.52m 18' 1.5" +0.0
3. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 5.39m 17' 8.25" -2.5
4. Haugabook, Destinee JR-3 Aurora 5.33m 17' 6" -0.7
5. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.30m 17' 4.75" -2.8
6. Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay JR-3 Taylor 4.99m 16' 4.5" -0.9
7. Farley, Erin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.94m 16' 2.5" 0.4
8. Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 4.91m 16' 1.5" 0.5
9. Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.90m 16' 1" -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.70m 38' 4.75" - -4.3
  • 11.06m (-0.7)
  • 11.70m (-4.3)
  • 11.63m (-3.9)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
2. Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 11.66m 38' 3.25" - 0.2
  • FOUL (-2.5)
  • 11.00m (1.1)
  • 11.66m (0.2)
  • 10.80m (0.3)
  • 11.00m (-0.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
3. Mylle, Ine SR-4 Northern Michigan 11.55m 37' 10.75" - -0.5
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 11.55m (-0.5)
  • 11.32m (-1.7)
4. Nassos, Heidi JR-3 Washington U. 11.51m 37' 9.25" - 0.3
  • 11.05m (-2.1)
  • 11.28m (-0.8)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 11.51m (0.3)
  • 11.46m (-1.9)
5. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 11.39m 37' 4.5" - -1.0
  • 10.52m (-1.7)
  • 10.31m (-0.3)
  • 11.39m (-1.0)
  • 10.82m (-3.2)
  • FOUL (-0.6)
  • 11.21m (-2.8)
6. Tyan, Anna SO-2 Lindenwood 11.32m 37' 1.75" - -2.6
  • 11.32m (-2.6)
  • 11.29m (-0.9)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (-0.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" - 1.0
  • 11.20m (+0.0)
  • 11.27m (1.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 10.74m (-2.2)
  • 10.88m (-2.3)
  • 10.73m (+0.0)
8. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 11.19m 36' 8.5" - -0.3
  • 10.89m (-0.3)
  • 11.03m (0.4)
  • 11.19m (-0.3)
  • 10.67m (1.2)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 10.76m (-1.3)
9. Shaw, Arielle JR-3 Oglethorpe 11.08m 36' 4.25" -  
  • 10.85m (-0.7)
  • 11.08m
  • 11.08m (-1.2)
  • 11.00m (-1.1)
  • 10.71m (-2.8)
  • 10.74m (-2.3)
10. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.04m 36' 2.75" - 0.4
  • 10.79m (-1.9)
  • 10.95m (1.4)
  • 11.04m (0.4)
10. Lambros, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 11.04m 36' 2.75" - -1.2
  • 11.04m (-1.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
12. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 11.02m 36' 2" - -0.8
  • 10.89m (-1.6)
  • 11.02m (-0.8)
  • 10.68m (0.5)
13. Goucher, Alden FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" - -0.2
  • 9.12m (-3.7)
  • 10.83m (-0.2)
  • 10.17m (0.6)
14. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" - -1.5
  • 10.62m (-1.5)
  • 10.31m (-2.2)
  • 10.47m (0.6)
15. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" - 2.5
  • 10.61m (2.5)
  • 10.51m (-1.3)
  • 10.39m (+0.0)
16. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 10.57m 34' 8.25" - -0.4
  • 9.10m (-2.6)
  • FOUL (-1.2)
  • 10.57m (-0.4)
17. Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 10.52m 34' 6.25" - -1.4
  • FOUL (-0.7)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • 10.52m (-1.4)
17. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 10.52m 34' 6.25" - -2.4
  • 10.13m (-0.3)
  • FOUL (-1.4)
  • 10.52m (-2.4)
19. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 10.46m 34' 4" - 0.2
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • 10.46m (0.2)
  • 10.17m (-0.5)
20. Udaku, Chieme FR-1 Davenport 10.38m 34' 0.75" - -1.2
  • 10.38m (-1.2)
  • 10.33m (-1.4)
21. McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 10.25m 33' 7.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL (-1.5)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 10.25m (1.4)
22. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 10.10m 33' 1.75" - -0.7
  • 10.10m (-0.7)
  • FOUL (-1.6)
  • 9.94m (-1.3)
23. Marnholtz, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" - 1.2
  • 9.08m (-2.0)
  • 9.88m (-1.2)
  • 10.05m (1.2)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Foonde, Manuela FR-1 Aurora 11.19m 36' 8.5" -0.3
2. Goucher, Alden FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.83m 35' 6.5" -0.2
3. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -1.5
4. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2.5
5. Novick, Rachel FR-1 Washington U. 10.57m 34' 8.25" -0.4
6. Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 10.52m 34' 6.25" -1.4
7. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 10.46m 34' 4" 0.2
8. Udaku, Chieme FR-1 Davenport 10.38m 34' 0.75" -1.2
9. McMurchie, Sarah FR-1 Bellarmine 10.25m 33' 7.5" 1.4
10. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 10.10m 33' 1.75" -0.7
11. Marnholtz, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.05m 32' 11.75" 1.2
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.70m 38' 4.75" -4.3
2. Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 11.66m 38' 3.25" 0.2
3. Mylle, Ine SR-4 Northern Michigan 11.55m 37' 10.75" -0.5
4. Nassos, Heidi JR-3 Washington U. 11.51m 37' 9.25" 0.3
5. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 11.39m 37' 4.5" -1.0
6. Tyan, Anna SO-2 Lindenwood 11.32m 37' 1.75" -2.6
7. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" 1.0
8. Shaw, Arielle JR-3 Oglethorpe 11.08m 36' 4.25"  
9. Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 11.04m 36' 2.75" 0.4
10. Lambros, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 11.04m 36' 2.75" -1.2
11. Jose, Eka FR-1 Washington U. 11.02m 36' 2" -0.8
12. Chao, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 10.52m 34' 6.25" -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 14.35m 47' 1" -
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.35m
2. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.30m
3. Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
  • 13.48m
  • FOUL
4. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
5. Kostowicz, Stephanie   Wis. Milwaukee 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.20m
  • FOUL
  • 13.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.10m
  • 12.49m
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • 13.17m
  • 12.96m
7. Vannatta, Carlie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.41m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
  • 12.96m
8. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 12.95m 42' 6" -
  • 12.03m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
9. Robinson, Madeleine FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • 12.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • 12.59m
11. Wilson, Tanisha FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.24m
  • 12.49m
12. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
13. Burns, Jenna SR-4 Michigan Tech 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.90m
14. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 10.90m
  • 11.19m
  • 12.07m
15. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Leas, Savannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.67m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.74m
17. Mack, Bralon SO-2 Lincoln College 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
18. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.07m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.42m
19. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 10.75m
  • 11.33m
  • 11.08m
20. Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.10m
  • FOUL
  • 11.32m
21. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 10.38m
  • 10.66m
  • 11.31m
22. Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.26m
23. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.05m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.34m
24. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wilson, Tanisha FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.49m 40' 11.75"
2. Burns, Jenna SR-4 Michigan Tech 12.08m 39' 7.75"
3. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 12.07m 39' 7.25"
4. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.07m 39' 7.25"
5. Mack, Bralon SO-2 Lincoln College 11.62m 38' 1.5"
6. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.60m 38' 0.75"
7. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.33m 37' 2.25"
8. Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.32m 37' 1.75"
9. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.31m 37' 1.25"
10. Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11.26m 36' 11.5"
11. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 10.75m 35' 3.25"
12. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.98m 32' 9"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 14.35m 47' 1"
2. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.30m 46' 11"
3. Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 13.48m 44' 2.75"
4. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.21m 43' 4.25"
5. Kostowicz, Stephanie   Wis. Milwaukee 13.20m 43' 3.75"
6. Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford 13.17m 43' 2.5"
7. Vannatta, Carlie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.96m 42' 6.25"
8. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 12.95m 42' 6"
9. Robinson, Madeleine FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.60m 41' 4.25"
10. Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 12.59m 41' 3.75"
11. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.30m 40' 4.25"
12. Leas, Savannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.74m 38' 6.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 45.26m 148' 6" -
  • 34.64m
  • 45.26m
  • FOUL
  • 42.67m
  • 40.94m
  • FOUL
2. Rinehart, Jezri JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 45.18m 148' 3" -
  • 41.25m
  • 45.18m
  • 41.16m
  • FOUL
  • 42.62m
  • FOUL
3. Vannatta, Carlie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 45.11m 148' 0" -
  • 43.90m
  • 44.19m
  • FOUL
  • 45.11m
  • 44.97m
  • FOUL
4. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 43.49m 142' 8" -
  • 39.34m
  • 42.38m
  • 42.52m
  • 43.49m
  • 4.25m
  • FOUL
5. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 42.51m 139' 6" -
  • 41.09m
  • 41.98m
  • 42.51m
  • FOUL
  • 41.98m
  • FOUL
6. Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 41.46m 136' 0" -
  • 40.23m
  • 41.46m
  • 38.75m
  • 39.63m
  • FOUL
  • 37.56m
7. Cauhorn, Jacey SR-4 Manchester 40.59m 133' 2" -
  • 40.50m
  • 39.27m
  • 40.39m
  • 37.11m
  • 40.59m
  • 40.52m
8. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 39.70m 130' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.60m
  • FOUL
  • 39.70m
  • 38.85m
9. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.08m 121' 8" -
  • 35.75m
  • 37.08m
  • 35.83m
10. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 36.82m 120' 10" -
  • 36.12m
  • 36.75m
  • 36.82m
11. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.61m 120' 1" -
  • 36.15m
  • FOUL
  • 36.61m
12. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 35.78m 117' 5" -
  • 35.65m
  • FOUL
  • 35.78m
13. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 35.50m 116' 6" -
  • 35.50m
  • 34.18m
  • 32.15m
14. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 33.79m 110' 10" -
  • 28.63m
  • FOUL
  • 33.79m
15. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.62m 107' 0" -
  • 30.54m
  • 28.95m
  • 32.62m
16. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 32.01m 105' 0" -
  • FOUL
  • 32.01m
  • FOUL
17. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.70m 100' 9" -
  • 30.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 30.58m 100' 4" -
  • 27.65m
  • 27.87m
  • 30.58m
  Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.08m 121' 8"
2. Kheru, Auset FR-1 Aurora 36.82m 120' 10"
3. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 35.78m 117' 5"
4. Martin, Rakeya FR-1 Aurora 35.50m 116' 6"
5. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 33.79m 110' 10"
6. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 32.62m 107' 0"
7. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 30.70m 100' 9"
8. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 30.58m 100' 4"
  Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre FOUL  
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 45.26m 148' 6"
2. Rinehart, Jezri JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 45.18m 148' 3"
3. Vannatta, Carlie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 45.11m 148' 0"
4. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 43.49m 142' 8"
5. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 42.51m 139' 6"
6. Cruise, Mariah SR-4 Cedarville 41.46m 136' 0"
7. Cauhorn, Jacey SR-4 Manchester 40.59m 133' 2"
8. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 39.70m 130' 3"
9. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 36.61m 120' 1"
10. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 32.01m 105' 0"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vannatta, Carlie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 54.06m 177' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 52.38m
  • 53.92m
  • 51.69m
  • 54.06m
  • 53.90m
2. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.52m 175' 7" -
  • 48.79m
  • FOUL
  • 53.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Perry, Kaylyn JR-3 Davenport 53.45m 175' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • 47.92m
  • 52.55m
  • 53.45m
  • 52.17m
  • 52.27m
4. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 52.71m 172' 11" -
  • 48.28m
  • 50.49m
  • 51.15m
  • 51.68m
  • 52.71m
  • 51.42m
5. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.55m 172' 5" -
  • 47.93m
  • 52.55m
  • 48.52m
  • 47.72m
  • 49.40m
  • 45.32m
6. Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 52.52m 172' 4" -
  • 52.05m
  • 51.82m
  • 52.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.52m
7. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.09m 167' 7" -
  • 50.92m
  • FOUL
  • 48.32m
  • 48.62m
  • 51.09m
  • 50.13m
8. Wyatt, Reise SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 50.85m 166' 10" -
  • 47.99m
  • 46.82m
  • 50.85m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.84m
9. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 50.35m 165' 2" -
  • 43.97m
  • 48.50m
  • 50.35m
  • 48.70m
  • FOUL
  • 47.65m
10. Bodnar, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.17m 161' 4" -
  • 47.48m
  • 49.17m
  • 47.64m
11. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 48.93m 160' 6" -
  • 48.93m
  • 47.78m
  • 48.14m
12. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.72m 159' 10" -
  • 48.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 48.72m 159' 10" -
  • 48.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Rinehart, Jezri JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 48.11m 157' 10" -
  • 46.78m
  • 48.11m
  • 46.34m
15. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 47.88m 157' 1" -
  • 41.35m
  • 47.88m
  • FOUL
16. Jones, Austin SO-2 Manchester 47.02m 154' 3" -
  • 40.92m
  • 47.02m
  • 43.48m
17. Breuckman, Kara SR-4 Manchester 45.36m 148' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 45.36m
  • FOUL
18. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 44.83m 147' 1" -
  • 40.94m
  • FOUL
  • 44.83m
19. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 44.07m 144' 7" -
  • 43.68m
  • 44.07m
  • 42.02m
20. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 43.66m 143' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.66m
  • 42.51m
21. Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 43.63m 143' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.40m
  • 43.63m
22. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.03m 141' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.03m
23. Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 41.30m 135' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.30m
24. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 40.90m 134' 2" -
  • 38.63m
  • FOUL
  • 40.90m
25. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 39.08m 128' 2" -
  • 38.05m
  • 38.95m
  • 39.08m
26. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39.05m 128' 1" -
  • 39.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
27. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 37.63m 123' 5" -
  • 36.47m
  • 37.63m
  • FOUL
28. Gravelle, Joleen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 37.23m 122' 2" -
  • 34.72m
  • 36.86m
  • 37.23m
29. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.08m 121' 8" -
  • 37.08m
  • 36.56m
  • FOUL
30. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 36.72m 120' 6" -
  • 36.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 34.82m 114' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 34.81m
  • 34.82m
32. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 33.81m 110' 11" -
  • 32.15m
  • 33.08m
  • 33.81m
33. Parten, Hallie SR-4 U. of Chicago 32.72m 107' 4" -
  • 32.63m
  • 32.72m
  • FOUL
  Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Etherton, Kayla   Exhibition 55.16m 181' 0" -
  • 53.45m
  • 55.16m
  • 53.57m
  Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Leachman, Aja SR-4 Centre 43.63m 143' 2"
2. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.03m 141' 2"
3. Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 41.30m 135' 6"
4. Jones, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 40.90m 134' 2"
5. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 39.08m 128' 2"
6. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39.05m 128' 1"
7. Curran, Megan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 37.63m 123' 5"
8. Gravelle, Joleen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 37.23m 122' 2"
9. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.08m 121' 8"
10. Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 36.72m 120' 6"
11. Griggs, Dannie FR-1 U. of Chicago 34.82m 114' 3"
12. Gonterman, Katie FR-1 Aurora 33.81m 110' 11"
13. Parten, Hallie SR-4 U. of Chicago 32.72m 107' 4"
  Terry, Kaylynne FR-1 Rockford FOUL  
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.55m 172' 5"
2. Wyatt, Reise SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 50.85m 166' 10"
3. Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.72m 159' 10"
4. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 48.72m 159' 10"
5. Rinehart, Jezri JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 48.11m 157' 10"
6. Jordahl, Brianna JR-3 Taylor 47.88m 157' 1"
7. Jones, Austin SO-2 Manchester 47.02m 154' 3"
8. Breuckman, Kara SR-4 Manchester 45.36m 148' 10"
9. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 44.83m 147' 1"
10. Betthauser, Kelsey JR-3 Dubuque 44.07m 144' 7"
11. Sutton, Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 43.66m 143' 3"
Hammer Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vannatta, Carlie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 54.06m 177' 4"
2. Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.52m 175' 7"
3. Perry, Kaylyn JR-3 Davenport 53.45m 175' 4"
4. Meager, Hannah SR-4 Aurora 52.71m 172' 11"
5. Clark, Kianna JR-3 Lewis 52.52m 172' 4"
6. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.09m 167' 7"
7. Ocon, Jocelyn SO-2 Aurora 50.35m 165' 2"
8. Bodnar, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.17m 161' 4"
9. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 48.93m 160' 6"
10. Etherton, Kayla   Exhibition 55.16m 181' 0"
  Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 40.93m 134' 3" -
  • 36.49m
  • 36.52m
  • 40.93m
  • 37.18m
  • FOUL
  • 39.32m
2. Ramirez, Adriana JR-3 Aurora 39.70m 130' 3" -
  • 39.70m
  • 29.13m
  • 35.81m
  • 32.68m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 35.00m 114' 10" -
  • 31.98m
  • 33.69m
  • 35.00m
  • 33.10m
  • 33.99m
  • 34.16m
4. Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.35m 112' 8" -
  • 30.64m
  • 31.50m
  • 32.64m
  • 29.85m
  • 33.94m
  • 34.35m
5. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 34.28m 112' 6" -
  • 31.25m
  • 32.41m
  • 31.01m
  • 34.28m
  • 33.67m
  • 31.35m
6. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 33.91m 111' 3" -
  • 33.91m
  • 33.82m
  • 31.51m
  • FOUL
  • 33.67m
  • FOUL
7. Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 33.85m 111' 1" -
  • 33.76m
  • 33.85m
  • FOUL
  • 31.40m
  • 31.73m
  • FOUL
8. Adams, Caitlyn SO-2 Carroll 33.11m 108' 7" -
  • 30.35m
  • 33.11m
  • 31.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 32.94m
9. Hatalla, Natalie SR-4 Lewis 32.58m 106' 11" -
  • 32.03m
  • 32.53m
  • FOUL
  • 31.71m
  • 32.58m
  • 31.58m
10. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 31.53m 103' 5" -
  • 30.89m
  • 29.76m
  • 31.53m
11. Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport 30.14m 98' 11" -
  • 29.41m
  • 27.14m
  • 30.14m
12. Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 29.81m 97' 10" -
  • 29.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Robinson, Taylor FR-1 Emory 29.48m 96' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 29.48m
  • FOUL
14. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 29.41m 96' 6" -
  • 29.41m
  • 29.11m
  • FOUL
15. Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 27.96m 91' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 27.96m
16. Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 27.79m 91' 2" -
  • 27.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Juarez, Selena SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.22m 89' 4" -
  • 26.93m
  • 26.82m
  • 27.22m
18. Logsdon, Maddie JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 26.30m 86' 3" -
  • 25.29m
  • 24.94m
  • 26.30m
  Pearson, Madison JR-3 Rockford 28.33m 92' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 26.92m
  • 28.33m
  Collins, Lexie SR-4 Rockford 25.60m 84' 0" -
  • 22.16m
  • 25.58m
  • 25.60m
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Rich, Alison SR-4 Hope 35.00m 114' 10"
2. Hellwarth, Clista FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 34.28m 112' 6"
3. Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 31.53m 103' 5"
4. Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport 30.14m 98' 11"
5. Tinsley, Carrissa SO-2 Lincoln College 29.81m 97' 10"
6. Ruona, Rachel JR-3 MSOE 27.96m 91' 9"
7. Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 27.79m 91' 2"
8. Juarez, Selena SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.22m 89' 4"
9. Logsdon, Maddie JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 26.30m 86' 3"
10. Pearson, Madison JR-3 Rockford 28.33m 92' 11"
11. Collins, Lexie SR-4 Rockford 25.60m 84' 0"
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Carnagie, Britney FR-1 Adrian 40.93m 134' 3"
2. Ramirez, Adriana JR-3 Aurora 39.70m 130' 3"
3. Stubner, Daniele FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.35m 112' 8"
4. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 33.91m 111' 3"
5. Rozell, Allison SO-2 Calvin 33.85m 111' 1"
6. Adams, Caitlyn SO-2 Carroll 33.11m 108' 7"
7. Hatalla, Natalie SR-4 Lewis 32.58m 106' 11"
8. Robinson, Taylor FR-1 Emory 29.48m 96' 9"
9. Heineck, Maia JR-3 MSOE 29.41m 96' 6"