April 28, 2018
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Decker, John Doty, James SR-4SR-4BabsonWPI1:54.525 1:57.214 4103 -
2.19.Foster, Brett Virkler, Nick FR-1FR-1Coast GuardWPI1:55.0673 2:01.284 458 -
3.16.Pinho, Jack Rajagopal, Ellery SR-4SO-2SpringfieldMIT1:55.76 40:02:00.3720 6 -
4.17.Steeves, Benjamin Steeves, Benjamin FR-1FR-1WPIBabson1:56.19 1:59.29 58 -
5.20.Munet, Nathan Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3FR-1MITCoast Guard1:56.8393 2:04.660 4 -
6.3.Alford, Simon Tolan, Cormac SO-2SO-2MITMIT1:57.214 50:02:02.00 13 13
7.5.Johnson, Sydney Doty, James JR-3SR-4Coast GuardWPI1:57.451 2:09.39 269 1
8.4.Virkler, Nick Doty, James SO-2SR-4BabsonWheaton (Mass.)57:01:58.0492 35:01:58.539 1 -
9.11.Arora, Samir Decker, John SO-2SO-2BabsonSpringfield35:01:58.539 2:09.39 - -
10.2.Kerst, Matthew Hanlon, Tom FR-1JR-3Coast GuardBabson1:58.838 1:55.0673 - -
11.13.Hanlon, Tom O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2SO-2WPIWPI1:59.29 1:56.8393 - -
12.15.Taminger, Benjamin Linley, Richard JR-3FR-1Coast GuardMIT10:01:59.58 50:02:02.00 - -
13.12.Guptill, Zachary O'Driscoll, Kevin SR-4FR-1SpringfieldWPI2:00.1952 1:59.29 - 269
14.9.Rajagopal, Ellery Doty, James FR-1SR-4MITBabson40:02:00.3720 37:02:11.221 - -
15.6.Doty, James Guptill, Zachary SR-4SO-2WPIWPI2:01.284 2:05.934 - 1
16.4.Tolan, Cormac Virkler, Nick FR-1SR-4SpringfieldCoast Guard50:02:02.00 40:02:00.3720 - -
17.9.Entwisle, Will Tolan, Cormac SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)2:04.660 2:05.934 - 13
18.16.Alabre, Josh Linley, Richard SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Springfield2:05.934 40:02:00.3720 - 4103
19.15.O'Driscoll, Kevin Kerst, Matthew SO-2FR-1WPIWPI2:09.39 1:59.29 - -
20.16.Linley, Richard O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2JR-3SpringfieldCoast Guard37:02:11.221 1:55.76 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.5.5.Linley, Richard Munet, Nathan Alabre, Josh FR-1JR-3SR-4MITMITSpringfield2:11.221:56.8397 2:11.22-044044
18.6.5.Entwisle, Will Alford, Simon Munet, Nathan SO-2SO-2SR-4MITMITWheaton (Mass.)2:00.191:57.215 2:00.19-64375-
10.10.5.O'Driscoll, Kevin Kerst, Matthew Munet, Nathan JR-3FR-1SR-4WPICoast GuardWPI1:59.2981:58.8302:00.19--64375
20.11.18.Alabre, Josh Hanlon, Tom Kerst, Matthew SR-4SO-2SR-4WPIWPIMIT2:04.66111:59.2981:57.215 --64375
13.13.18.Linley, Richard Guptill, Zachary Alabre, Josh JR-3SR-4SO-2WPISpringfieldWPI3:02:09.39992:00.191:59.298---
6.15.19.Entwisle, Will Doty, James O'Driscoll, Kevin SO-2SR-4SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)WPISpringfield1:59.2982:01.28411:56.8397 --044
5.17.17.Kerst, Matthew Entwisle, Will Hanlon, Tom SO-2SO-2SO-2SpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)MIT2:00.192:04.66111:59.298---
17.18.11.Hanlon, Tom Alabre, Josh Entwisle, Will SR-4SR-4SR-4WPIWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)2:01.284137:02:05.9352:01.2841---
13.19.6.Guptill, Zachary O'Driscoll, Kevin Linley, Richard SO-2SO-2SR-4MITWPIMIT1:59.2983:02:09.39992:11.22---
15.20.6.Linley, Richard Linley, Richard Alford, Simon SO-2SO-2SO-2MITSpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)2:01.28412:11.2237:02:05.935---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Decker, John Johnson, Sydney SR-4JR-3BabsonBabson45:01:54.52 1:58.53106-
2.16.Foster, Brett Steeves, Benjamin FR-1SR-4Coast GuardBabson1:55.0613 20:01:59.58658787
3.14.Pinho, Jack Arora, Samir SR-4SO-2SpringfieldCoast Guard19:01:55.76 20:01:59.586529687
4.8.Steeves, Benjamin Steeves, Benjamin FR-1JR-3WPISpringfield57:01:56.1974 19:01:55.76 05087
7.1.Johnson, Sydney Foster, Brett JR-3SO-2Coast GuardMIT1:57.456 1:55.0613 214121
8.1.Virkler, Nick Johnson, Sydney SO-2FR-1BabsonCoast Guard1:58.0442:02:00.374214121106
9.12.Arora, Samir Arora, Samir SO-2SO-2BabsonCoast Guard1:58.532:02.0071--
12.12.Taminger, Benjamin Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3SO-2Coast GuardWPI20:01:59.586557:01:56.1974 -14121
14.4.Rajagopal, Ellery Steeves, Benjamin FR-1SO-2MITMIT42:02:00.374242:02:00.3742--
16.16.Tolan, Cormac Johnson, Sydney FR-1SR-4SpringfieldSpringfield2:02.007145:01:54.52 --