April 26, 2018
|
Abilene Christian - Abilene, TX

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.11 +0.0
2. Scruggs, Justin   Unattached 21.20 2.7
3. Johnson, Omar   Unattached 21.38 +0.0
4. Haynes, Deontre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.39 +0.0
5. Linton, Ryan SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.45 +0.0
6. Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.53 +0.0
7. Brown, Anterius SO-2 Tarleton State 21.71 +0.0
8. Anderson, Jamel SO-2 Tarleton State 21.75 +0.0
9. Wiltshire, Deondre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.87 +0.0
10. Duvall, Wyatt SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.87 +0.0
11. Martinez, Zachary FR-1 Tarleton State 21.91 +0.0
12. Walker, Gabriel FR-1 Western Texas College 22.00 +0.0
13. Turner, Demetrius SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.07 +0.0
14. Shands, Parnelle   E.A.Tuning/Air Force 22.25 +0.0
15. Eschbach, Michael SR-4 Tarleton State 22.27 1.8
15. Reyonlds, RJ SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.27 1.4
17. Wallace, Jevon FR-1 Tarleton State 22.35 +0.0
18. Ellisor, Nicholas FR-1 Angelo State 22.41 +0.0
19. Troutman, Colton SO-2 Tarleton State 22.42 +0.0
20. Bryant, Dezmand FR-1 Western Texas College 22.43 +0.0
21. Quiroz, Erick SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.49 +0.0
22. Pierce, Karrington FR-1 Western Texas College 22.50 +0.0
23. Ashburn, Brice FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.51 1.4
24. McLeroy, Cole SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.57 1.4
25. Camp, Brady FR-1 Tarleton State 22.58 +0.0
26. Walls, Brandon SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.61 +0.0
27. Dibble, Hayden FR-1 Tarleton State 22.65 +0.0
28. Burt, Zachary FR-1 McMurry 22.86 +0.0
29. Harvery, Xavier FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.89 1.4
30. Brown-Shannon, Jon SO-2 McMurry 22.90 +0.0
31. Limones, Michael SO-2 McMurry 23.03 1.4
32. Williams, Michael SO-2 McMurry 23.11 2.7
33. Walker, Quincy FR-1 Lubbock Christian 23.16 1.4
34. Weigant, Noah FR-1 Tarleton State 23.16 +0.0
35. Iromuanya, Ikechi SO-2 Tarleton State 23.17 1.8
36. Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 23.27 2.7
37. Gray, Landen FR-1 Tarleton State 23.48 1.8
38. Nguyen, Bryan SO-2 Lubbock Christian 23.58 2.7
39. Gerik, Daniel FR-1 McMurry 23.70 +0.0
40. Gowans, Timothy JR-3 Tarleton State 23.71 +0.0
41. King, Kaleb SO-2 Lubbock Christian 23.76 2.7
42. Salinas, Alfonso FR-1 McMurry 23.87 +0.0
43. Freeman, Trenton FR-1 Lubbock Christian 25.26 2.7
  Stewart-Baynes, Khamal FR-1 Western Texas College DNF +0.0
  Griffin, Kaprice SO-2 McMurry NT +0.0
  Peterson, Gabriel FR-1 TAMU-Commerce NT +0.0
  Wallace, Brenden JR-3 UT-Arlington NT +0.0
  Rossin, Cahlyl FR-1 McMurry NT 2.7
  Welch, Tyler FR-1 Angelo State NT +0.0
  Joe, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington NT +0.0
  Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington NT +0.0
  Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington NT +0.0
  Clark, Rashard JR-3 TAMU-Commerce NT +0.0
  Parker, Marcus SO-2 Eastern New Mexico NT +0.0
  Bryan, Michael   Unattached NT +0.0
  Henderson, Dylan SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NT +0.0
  Lecesne, Aaron SR-4 TAMU-Commerce NT 1.4
  Smith, Tre' SR-4 McMurry NT 1.4
200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gray, Demarviae JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.11
2. Johnson, Omar   Unattached 21.38
3. Haynes, Deontre JR-3 UT-Arlington 21.39
4. Linton, Ryan SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.45
  Stewart-Baynes, Khamal FR-1 Western Texas College DNF
  Clark, Rashard JR-3 TAMU-Commerce NT
  Parker, Marcus SO-2 Eastern New Mexico NT
  Bryan, Michael   Unattached NT
200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiltshire, Deondre FR-1 UT-Arlington 21.87
2. Duvall, Wyatt SO-2 Abilene Christian 21.87
3. Walker, Gabriel FR-1 Western Texas College 22.00
4. Turner, Demetrius SO-2 Wayland Baptist 22.07
  Welch, Tyler FR-1 Angelo State NT
  Joe, Justin JR-3 UT-Arlington NT
  Mitchell, D'Undre JR-3 UT-Arlington NT
  Seastrunk, David JR-3 UT-Arlington NT
200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jared FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.53
2. Brown, Anterius SO-2 Tarleton State 21.71
3. Anderson, Jamel SO-2 Tarleton State 21.75
4. Martinez, Zachary FR-1 Tarleton State 21.91
5. Shands, Parnelle   E.A.Tuning/Air Force 22.25
6. Troutman, Colton SO-2 Tarleton State 22.42
  Peterson, Gabriel FR-1 TAMU-Commerce NT
  Wallace, Brenden JR-3 UT-Arlington NT
200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Jevon FR-1 Tarleton State 22.35
2. Bryant, Dezmand FR-1 Western Texas College 22.43
3. Quiroz, Erick SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.49
4. Pierce, Karrington FR-1 Western Texas College 22.50
5. Camp, Brady FR-1 Tarleton State 22.58
6. Walls, Brandon SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 22.61
7. Burt, Zachary FR-1 McMurry 22.86
  Henderson, Dylan SO-2 TAMU-Commerce NT
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reyonlds, RJ SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.27
2. Ashburn, Brice FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.51
3. McLeroy, Cole SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.57
4. Harvery, Xavier FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.89
5. Limones, Michael SO-2 McMurry 23.03
6. Walker, Quincy FR-1 Lubbock Christian 23.16
  Lecesne, Aaron SR-4 TAMU-Commerce NT
  Smith, Tre' SR-4 McMurry NT
200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ellisor, Nicholas FR-1 Angelo State 22.41
2. Dibble, Hayden FR-1 Tarleton State 22.65
3. Brown-Shannon, Jon SO-2 McMurry 22.90
4. Weigant, Noah FR-1 Tarleton State 23.16
5. Gerik, Daniel FR-1 McMurry 23.70
6. Gowans, Timothy JR-3 Tarleton State 23.71
7. Salinas, Alfonso FR-1 McMurry 23.87
  Griffin, Kaprice SO-2 McMurry NT
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scruggs, Justin   Unattached 21.20
2. Williams, Michael SO-2 McMurry 23.11
3. Williams, Jacob FR-1 McMurry 23.27
4. Nguyen, Bryan SO-2 Lubbock Christian 23.58
5. King, Kaleb SO-2 Lubbock Christian 23.76
6. Freeman, Trenton FR-1 Lubbock Christian 25.26
  Rossin, Cahlyl FR-1 McMurry NT
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Eschbach, Michael SR-4 Tarleton State 22.27
2. Iromuanya, Ikechi SO-2 Tarleton State 23.17
3. Gray, Landen FR-1 Tarleton State 23.48