April 21-22, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.82 10
2. Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.93 8
3. Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.06 6
4. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 5
5. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.12 4
6. Ivy, Henry JR-3 Minnesota State 11.37 3
7. Gajewski, Jake FR-1 Minnesota State 11.38 2

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.77 0.2
2. Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.84 0.7
3. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86 1.1
4. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.99 0.7
5. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.99 1.1
6. Ivy, Henry JR-3 Minnesota State 11.01 0.2
7. Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.09 0.7
8. Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19 0.2
9. Gajewski, Jake FR-1 Minnesota State 11.20 1.1
10. Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.20 1.1
11. Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 11.23 0.7
12. Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.28 1.1
13. Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30 0.2
14. Send, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.32 0.2
15. Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 11.32 0.7
16. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.32 0.7
17. DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.34 0.2
18. Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34 0.2
19. Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.43 1.1
20. Smith, Paxton JR-3 Viterbo 11.46 0.2
21. Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.46 0.2
22. Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.49 1.1
23. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.55 0.2
24. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 11.55 0.7
25. Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.63 0.7
  Lynch, Robert Senior Unattached 11.58 1.1
  Foster , Matthew Junior Unattached 11.61 0.7
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.86
2. Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.99
3. Gajewski, Jake FR-1 Minnesota State 11.20
4. Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.20
5. Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.28
6. Willison, Rob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.43
7. Gesteland, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.49
8. Lynch, Robert Senior Unattached 11.58
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.84
2. Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.99
3. Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.09
4. Nixon, Artavius JR-3 Minnesota State 11.23
5. Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 11.32
6. Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.32
7. Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 11.55
8. Larson, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.63
9. Foster , Matthew Junior Unattached 11.61
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.77
2. Ivy, Henry JR-3 Minnesota State 11.01
3. Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.19
4. Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30
5. Send, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.32
6. DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.34
7. Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34
8. Smith, Paxton JR-3 Viterbo 11.46
9. Peterson, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.46
10. Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.55