May 4-6, 2018
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:16.79 10
2. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.45 8
3. Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:17.56 6
4. Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 2:17.68 5
5. Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:18.22 4
6. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:19.03 3
7. Drew, Sophie JR-3 Haverford 2:19.92 2
8. Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:21.48 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:15.83
2. Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:19.62
3. Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:20.75
4. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.85
5. Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:19.84
6. Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 2:21.16
7. Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:15.99
8. Drew, Sophie JR-3 Haverford 2:20.27
9. Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:20.53
10. Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 2:23.48
11. DeMichael, Danielle JR-3 Gettysburg 2:24.48
12. Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 2:26.13
13. Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 2:26.43
14. Fox, Macallan SO-2 Dickinson 2:26.84
15. Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 2:27.27
16. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.99
17. Brown, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 2:28.28
18. Burton, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:29.64
19. McMurry, Pauline SO-2 Swarthmore 2:29.76
20. Banatte, Marly FR-1 Haverford 2:32.17
21. Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:33.06
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davidson, Emily SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:19.62
2. Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 2:19.84
3. Drew, Sophie JR-3 Haverford 2:20.27
4. Farrell, Caitlin SR-4 Dickinson 2:20.53
5. Brown, Sophie SO-2 Dickinson 2:28.28
6. McMurry, Pauline SO-2 Swarthmore 2:29.76
7. Harkins, Kinkela JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:33.06
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brush, Erin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:20.75
2. Beltran, Jennifer SR-4 Swarthmore 2:21.16
3. Yeakey, Hannah FR-1 Haverford 2:23.48
4. Fox, Macallan SO-2 Dickinson 2:26.84
5. Gore, Hannah SR-4 Dickinson 2:27.27
6. Burton, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:29.64
7. Banatte, Marly FR-1 Haverford 2:32.17
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sullivan, Katie SR-4 Haverford 2:15.83
2. Olshanski, Therese FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.85
3. Yanega, Allyson FR-1 Dickinson 2:15.99
4. DeMichael, Danielle JR-3 Gettysburg 2:24.48
5. Jaycobs, Jolie SO-2 Haverford 2:26.13
6. Axinn, Amalia FR-1 Haverford 2:26.43
7. Webster, Maisy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.99