April 25, 2018
|
St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.14.1.16.18.Porter, Kyla Porter, Kyla Moody, Jena Wilkin, Becca Paulsen, Tayler JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf57:05:15.89 16:05:40.39 2:04:53.044 4:56.7073 5:05:27.6338
6.7.2.5.23.Wall, Sara Witmer, Sam Lundgren, Claudia Moore, Meredith Sharer, Abby FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:56.7073 16:05:40.39 4:53.751 5:17.85 5:01.7488
10.23.3.6.15.Dieberger, Megan Lundgren, Claudia Casey, Fiona Requa, Amy Paulsen, Briana JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. BenedictSt. Olaf5:40.7324 5:16.838 4:55.151 57:05:15.89 1:05:28.6558
4.4.4.17.22.Wall, Sara Requa, Amy Sharer, Abby Flores, Ashley Giefer, Julia SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1CarletonSt. OlafCarletonCarletonCarleton5:20.05 4:53.751 4:56.7073 30:04:58.5628 42:04:58.34
22.18.5.11.5.York, Kathryn Hoober, Rachel Paulsen, Briana Kemp, Lindsey Moore, Meredith SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf57:05:15.89 5:07.132 8:04:57.72 42:04:58.34 5:05.50
6.11.6.18.29.Requa, Amy Moore, Meredith Kroll, Anna Ahlstrom, Leighlin Hoober, Rachel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Olaf57:05:15.89 5:12.828 42:04:58.34 5:42.4065 0:05:35.2449
33.16.7.25.29.Ayars, Jessalyn Lundgren, Claudia Naas, Mary Casey, Fiona Carpenter, Carolyn JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf6:05.0294 8:04:57.72 30:04:58.5628 5:40.7324 57:05:15.89
35.11.8.11.5.Giefer, Julia Haugen, Emily Pierce, Morgan Loth, Taylor Sharer, Abby FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4St. BenedictSt. CatherineSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf5:17.85 5:42.4065 3:04:58.60 5:16.838 5:33.68
12.28.9.1.29.Casey, Fiona Flores, Ashley Scheuerman, Carly Votava, Laura Votava, Laura FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. CatherineSt. Olaf21:05:03.264 3:04:58.60 5:01.7488 4:53.751 2:04:53.044
17.33.10.14.31.Loth, Taylor Lundgren, Claudia Kemp, Lindsey Moore, Meredith Clark, Julia FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)16:05:40.39 2:04:53.044 21:05:03.264 5:07.132 42:04:58.34
25.32.11.23.16.Hubbell, Harriet Paulsen, Tayler Wilkin, Becca Witmer, Sam Naas, Mary FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2St. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Benedict5:33.68 5:41.27 5:05.50 16:05:40.39 6:03.0522
8.34.12.8.11.Damron, Olivia Pierce, Morgan Moore, Meredith Damron, Olivia Naas, Mary SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4St. CatherineSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf5:07.132 8:04:57.72 5:07.132 30:04:58.5628 25:05:19.182
13.12.13.12.7.Gordon, Holly Wilkin, Becca Rossman, Megan Pierce, Morgan Herland, Lauren FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1St. CatherineSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Catherine0:05:35.2449 6:05.0294 5:12.828 8:04:57.72 5:07.132
15.20.14.2.29.Paulsen, Tayler Hubbell, Harriet Gordon, Holly Haugen, Emily Giefer, Julia JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf35:05:55.0861 5:05:27.6338 36:05:14.62 4:56.7073 6:03.0522
7.2.15.34.6.Flores, Ashley Requa, Amy Clark, Julia Rossman, Megan Hoober, Rachel JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. CatherineSt. OlafSt. Olaf57:05:15.89 8:04:57.72 57:05:15.89 2:04:53.044 25:05:19.182
3.23.16.1.6.Haugen, Emily Flores, Ashley Paulsen, Tayler Hoober, Rachel Lundgren, Claudia JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2St. CatherineSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf5:28.7878 4:55.151 5:16.00 5:28.7878 36:05:14.62
32.30.17.25.7.Loth, Taylor Witmer, Sam Herland, Lauren Pierce, Morgan Lundgren, Claudia SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2CarletonCarletonSt. OlafSt. OlafCarleton57:05:15.89 5:40.7324 5:16.838 5:20.05 3:04:58.60
28.35.18.10.16.Sharer, Abby Lundgren, Claudia Hubbell, Harriet Moore, Meredith Haugen, Emily JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)5:20.05 5:01.7488 35:05:17.0198 25:05:19.182 57:05:15.89
19.34.19.35.29.York, Kathryn Ayars, Jessalyn Flores, Ashley Haugen, Emily Clark, Julia JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. BenedictSt. CatherineSt. Olaf5:41.27 42:04:58.34 5:17.85 8:04:57.72 5:40.7324
21.16.20.17.29.York, Kathryn Dieberger, Megan Carpenter, Carolyn Moody, Jena Naas, Mary FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. Olaf35:05:17.0198 3:04:58.60 25:05:19.182 5:34.97 57:05:15.89
24.10.21.6.7.Paulsen, Tayler Hoober, Rachel Ayars, Jessalyn Casey, Fiona Hoober, Rachel FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. CatherineCarletonSt. BenedictSt. Benedict8:04:57.72 5:05.50 5:20.05 25:05:19.182 5:07.132
27.5.22.9.23.Sharer, Abby Witmer, Sam Loth, Taylor Hoober, Rachel Sharer, Abby FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Olaf36:05:14.62 25:05:19.182 13:05:25.491 5:16.00 5:28.7878
23.23.23.3.30.Paulsen, Briana Clark, Julia Ahlstrom, Leighlin Flores, Ashley Scheuerman, Carly SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. CatherineCarletonSt. CatherineSt. BenedictSt. Benedict5:16.838 16:05:40.39 5:05:27.6338 5:07.132 5:07.132
15.17.24.28.35.Requa, Amy Moody, Jena Giefer, Julia Hubbell, Harriet Votava, Laura SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonSt. Benedict5:33.68 2:04:53.044 1:05:28.6558 6:05.0294 5:33.68
20.20.25.25.29.Kroll, Anna Witmer, Sam Witmer, Sam Haugen, Emily Bentley, Rachael FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. CatherineSt. BenedictSt. Benedict35:05:17.0198 5:05.50 5:28.7878 5:16.838 35:05:55.0861
31.15.26.11.24.Wall, Sara Paulsen, Briana Porter, Kyla Wilkin, Becca Scheuerman, Carly SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2CarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Benedict13:05:25.491 35:05:55.0861 5:33.68 5:42.4065 36:05:14.62
30.31.27.24.24.Rossman, Megan Herland, Lauren Damron, Olivia York, Kathryn Requa, Amy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3St. BenedictSt. OlafSt. CatherineCarletonSt. Olaf16:05:40.39 5:17.85 5:34.97 13:05:25.491 8:04:57.72
16.14.28.16.5.Ahlstrom, Leighlin Porter, Kyla Wall, Sara Casey, Fiona Gordon, Holly SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. CatherineSt. BenedictCarletonSt. Olaf5:05.50 5:20.05 0:05:35.2449 35:05:55.0861 42:04:58.34
8.3.29.21.13.Pierce, Morgan Ahlstrom, Leighlin York, Kathryn Bentley, Rachael Sharer, Abby JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. CatherineSt. OlafSt. OlafCarleton35:05:17.0198 30:04:58.5628 16:05:40.39 3:04:58.60 5:42.4065
10.12.30.2.8.Requa, Amy Sharer, Abby Votava, Laura Moody, Jena Paulsen, Tayler JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf35:05:17.0198 5:20.05 5:40.7324 4:53.751 4:55.151
19.28.31.16.9.Ahlstrom, Leighlin Lundgren, Claudia Hoober, Rachel Porter, Kyla Kemp, Lindsey JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Catherine13:05:25.491 30:04:58.5628 5:41.27 21:05:03.264 5:01.7488
5.5.32.5.6.Giefer, Julia Sharer, Abby Dieberger, Megan Flores, Ashley Giefer, Julia SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CarletonSt. OlafSt. BenedictSt. CatherineSt. Thomas (Minn.)13:05:25.491 30:04:58.5628 5:42.4065 13:05:25.491 5:17.85
21.32.33.25.18.Dieberger, Megan Witmer, Sam Haugen, Emily Kroll, Anna Moore, Meredith SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1St. CatherineSt. BenedictSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf13:05:25.491 5:01.7488 35:05:55.0861 36:05:14.62 42:04:58.34
31.24.34.3.24.Paulsen, Briana York, Kathryn Requa, Amy Clark, Julia Kroll, Anna SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4St. CatherineSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. BenedictSt. Benedict25:05:19.182 36:05:14.62 6:03.0522 5:34.97 5:16.00
17.28.35.15.16.Loth, Taylor Lundgren, Claudia Bentley, Rachael Porter, Kyla Kemp, Lindsey JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonSt. Olaf5:41.27 5:16.00 6:05.0294 0:05:35.2449 4:53.751
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.7.2.Moody, Jena Sharer, Abby Sharer, Abby SR-4SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf4:53.046:04:55.1566:04:55.156
2.3.1.Lundgren, Claudia Kroll, Anna Wilkin, Becca SO-2SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton4:53.755:25.4927:05:07.1308
3.7.9.Casey, Fiona Casey, Fiona Lundgren, Claudia FR-1SR-4FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)6:04:55.1564:53.0433:05:05.5097
4.6.10.Sharer, Abby Lundgren, Claudia Naas, Mary SR-4JR-3FR-1CarletonCarletonSt. Olaf38:04:56.7004:53.0450:05:01.74
5.2.4.Paulsen, Briana Moody, Jena Scheuerman, Carly SR-4SO-2SO-2St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton4:57.722750:05:01.7414:04:58.6015
6.1.7.Kroll, Anna Loth, Taylor Moore, Meredith FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf21:04:58.340038:04:56.70049:05:03.26
7.12.1.Naas, Mary Kroll, Anna Kroll, Anna JR-3FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf25:04:58.566:04:55.1566:04:55.156
8.5.1.Pierce, Morgan Casey, Fiona Paulsen, Briana JR-3JR-3JR-3St. BenedictCarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)14:04:58.601525:04:58.5627:05:07.1308
9.1.10.Scheuerman, Carly Moore, Meredith Casey, Fiona FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Benedict50:05:01.7449:05:03.265:25.49
10.10.3.Kemp, Lindsey Naas, Mary Kemp, Lindsey SR-4JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)49:05:03.2621:04:58.340014:04:58.6015
11.6.6.Wilkin, Becca Naas, Mary Moore, Meredith SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Olaf33:05:05.509750:05:01.744:57.7227
12.6.6.Moore, Meredith Kemp, Lindsey Wilkin, Becca SO-2SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf27:05:07.130838:04:56.70025:04:58.56
22.5.9.Loth, Taylor Kemp, Lindsey Wilkin, Becca SO-2SR-4JR-3St. BenedictSt. OlafCarleton5:25.4921:04:58.34004:53.75
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.23.Rossman, Megan Herland, Lauren SO-2FR-1St. OlafCarleton3:05:12.82175:17.85
14.18.Gordon, Holly Clark, Julia FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf11:05:14.625:17.85
15.18.Clark, Julia Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1FR-1St. CatherineSt. Olaf49:05:15.8949:05:15.89
16.15.Paulsen, Tayler Hubbell, Harriet FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf7:05:16.007:05:16.00
17.20.Herland, Lauren Herland, Lauren JR-3JR-3St. OlafSt. Olaf44:05:16.8365:17.85
18.20.Hubbell, Harriet Herland, Lauren FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Benedict5:17.0149:05:15.89
19.18.Flores, Ashley Gordon, Holly SO-2FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict5:17.8549:05:15.89
20.15.Carpenter, Carolyn Ayars, Jessalyn FR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf10:05:19.18044:05:16.836
21.15.Ayars, Jessalyn Ahlstrom, Leighlin FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Catherine5:20.05597:05:16.00
23.16.Ahlstrom, Leighlin Ayars, Jessalyn SO-2JR-3St. CatherineSt. Catherine5:27.6344:05:16.836
26.20.Porter, Kyla Clark, Julia JR-3FR-1St. BenedictSt. Olaf5:33.68825:17.85
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.28.Giefer, Julia Haugen, Emily SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)18:05:28.656245:05:42.40
25.31.Witmer, Sam Hoober, Rachel JR-3JR-3St. CatherineSt. Catherine5:28.78735:34.9716
27.30.Damron, Olivia Requa, Amy SO-2FR-1St. CatherineSt. Catherine5:34.971614:06:03.059
28.32.Wall, Sara Requa, Amy FR-1FR-1St. BenedictSt. Benedict47:05:35.24014:06:03.059
29.25.York, Kathryn York, Kathryn JR-3SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf21:05:40.39747:05:35.240
30.25.Votava, Laura Votava, Laura JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf51:05:40.737118:05:28.6562
31.35.Hoober, Rachel Votava, Laura SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf5:41.27795:28.7873
32.32.Dieberger, Megan Votava, Laura SR-4SR-4St. BenedictSt. Olaf45:05:42.4014:06:03.059
33.30.Haugen, Emily Giefer, Julia FR-1JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf12:05:55.08721:05:40.397
34.25.Requa, Amy Dieberger, Megan FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf14:06:03.05954:06:05.02
35.35.Bentley, Rachael Dieberger, Megan JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Catherine54:06:05.025:41.2779