04/25 - April 28, 2018
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA B DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Division 3 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Emporia St. Parker Evans, Luke Stenzel, Dukiya Tibbs, Taysean Goodwin 3:11.07
2. Oklahoma Baptist Sayvon Milton, Dillon Phillips, Carlos James, Shirvante Knauls 3:12.09
3. Minnesota State Jaquez Wilson, Cam Crosser, Morris Dennis, Isaiah Pitchford 3:13.25
4. Central Missouri Corbin Lowe, Jacob Weber, Noah Larsen, Jacob Randle 3:13.48
5. Bethel (Minn.) Karl Olsen, Isaac Erickson, Evan Hatton, Carl Klamm 3:14.15
6. Iowa Western CC Jordan Minnis, Daiten Rhone, Brian Tillman, Jacobi Agee 3:14.64
7. Augustana (Ill.) Josh Yamamoto, Alex LaMendola, Clayton Sommers, Kyle Hucker 3:14.88
8. Wis.-Eau Claire KJ Munn, Hunter Henk, Brandon Christnovich, Dietrich Schwoerer 3:15.19
9. Loras Shamari Scott, Tyson Morrison, Anakin Hall, Patrick Mikel 3:15.44
10. Oklahoma Christian Landon Huslig, Sawyer Pehkonen, Austin Kruzich, Javier Hernandez 3:15.54
11. Iowa Central CC Phemelo Matlhabe, Ndiaga Seck, Vincent Notz, Kane Virtue 3:15.61
12. NW Missouri Caelon Harkey, Derek Templeman, Juwan Bush, Dallas Steiner 3:16.74
13. York (Neb.) Carter Price, Sheyi Ajiboye, Kyle Wynn, Mason Held 3:16.76
14. Lincoln (Mo.) Coy Spencer, Tyrese Halls, Alva Henry, Kevon Robinson 3:17.07
15. Doane Alan Varela, Turner Hill, Tanner Harsin, Logan Hammond 3:17.21
16. Dordt Lucas Van Eps, Noah Imperial, Caleb Herman, Matthew Van Eps 3:17.39
17. Wartburg Alex Teig, Levi Dolphin, Famiek Cook, Cody Snider 3:17.80
18. North Central (Ill.) Daniel Spaccapaniccia, Maceo Findlay, Ben Nordman, Peyton Piron 3:18.96
19. Briar Cliff Chad Blank, Joe Heinrichs, Robert Iron Shell, AJ Lefler 3:19.18
20. Simpson (Iowa) Jordan Coughenour, Travis Tupper, Troy Vittetoe, Kirk Wicks 3:19.55
21. Central College Mitchell Yaw, Blake Morgan, Justin Wimbish, Hunter Howe 3:19.66
22. Missouri Western Jalen Pauley, Spencer Cooper, Nate Jelinek, Graham Buresh 3:21.29
23. St. Thomas (Minn.) James Skidmore, Chris Mueller, Samuel Karlson, Carl Kozlowski 3:21.32
24. Illinois College Brett Peifer, Jaxon Rieke, Dominic Aiello, Chris Moore 3:21.41
25. Augustana (S.D.) Alex Woods, Ryan Stiles, Blake Savey, Austin Miller 3:22.99
26. Northwestern (Iowa) Aaron Lemon, Justin Grevengoed, Perkins Aiyegbeni, Levi Te Brink 3:23.05
27. Grand View Gannon Svestka, Brandon Young, Jake Thompson, Ben Huftalin 3:23.41
28. Hawkeye CC Brandon Beard, Jack Jensen, Cole Willert, Kenneth Beard 3:24.32
29. Concordia-St. Paul Desmond Bassett, LaJuan Preston, William Ray, Andrew Leck 3:28.18
30. St. Norbert Sam Stelloh, Zach Smith, Ryan Priebe, Samuel Fletcher 3:28.71
31. Wis.-Stevens Point Noah Scheer, Calden Wojt, Travis Wollenberg, Evan Torgerson 3:32.66