April 26-28, 2018
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Penn Evan Lee, Calvary Rogers, Anthony Okolo, Jeff Wiseman 3:13.37
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Sebastian Eaton, Trae' Robinson, Aaron Lemma, Barren McCoy 3:21.42
0 Troy Jared Hayes, Jordan McCleskey, Cameron Rice, Amir Harris 3:12.71
0 Auburn Joshua Burks, Akeem Bloomfield, Chiason Tenkiang, Nathon Allen 3:07.72
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Nicolas Deleon, Myles Coston, Abdulazeez Idowu, Lamar McMillan 3:22.93
0 Villanova Amir Brock, Richard Bush, Keegan Hughes, Daniel Powers 3:14.58
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Timothy Brice, Donovan Mundy, Janoi Brown, Judah Corriette 3:20.35
0 Monroe College Timothy Epps, Kasique Oliver, Donte Rolley Williams, Elijah Young 3:17.60
0 Albany Harmodio Cruz III, Walter Briggs, Matthew LeLiever, Myles Banfield 3:13.99
0 Central State Juan Scott, Isreal Williamson, Ja'Vonte Brown, Baron Wilson 3:15.16
0 Bowie State Jalen Sykes, O'shai Powers, Robert Thomas, Markese Miller 3:24.40
0 Pittsburgh Ade Jones-Roundtree, Dante Watson, Kenneth Brosier, Lonzell Feagin 3:10.12
0 Mid. Tenn. State Adeniji Adedamola, Matthew Stewart, Jaquez Torian, Trevon Sanders 3:11.61
0 Georgetown Kino Cheltenham, Lawrence Leake, Nate Alleyne, Quincey Wilson 3:16.15
0 Boston College Stephen Windisch, Michael Saxon, Oliver Boucher, Max Herrerias 3:21.76
0 Penn State Kier Miner, Xavier Smith, Gary Ross, Samuel Reiser 3:10.55
0 South Carolina Rivaldo Leacock, Ty Jaye Robbins, Simon Gyllensten, Otis Jones 3:15.65
0 Clemson Cordell Lamb, Nate Gordon, Deron Gordon, Jeffrey Green 3:08.92
0 U. of Sciences Eric Papazian, Johnathan Epstein, Ryan Ward, Bill Hallinan 3:37.84
0 Virginia Wesleyan Gavin Fry, Jordan Ard, Michael Class, Antonio Boone 3:43.64
0 Ithaca Aaron Smith, Derek Howes, Gerardo Munoz-Celada, Dan Harden-Marshall 3:18.86
0 Salisbury Alex Hardman, Mickey Van Gieson, Tyler Hardman, Ethan Binnix 3:20.35
0 Lafayette Tyler Hubeny, Tyler Pressl, Justin Johnson, Brendan Carroll 3:21.79
0 Fordham Arthur Gooden, Christopher Strzelinski, John Keegan, Kyle Mack 3:20.89
0 Post Kevin Minnaar, Dayton Williams, Dennis Harris, Anthony Ortiz 3:25.86
0 Wesley Tysean Cousar, Dominic McAnulty, John Heriot, Jordan Dillard 3:22.71
0 Miss State Brian Evans, Josh Willingham, Freddie Jackson III, Derrick Monroe 3:10.90
0 Suffolk CC Thomas Schott, Daniel Velasquez, Khai Henderson, Denton Henry 3:28.58
0 Rutgers Alanzo Aris, Izaiah Brown, Boaz Madeus, Taj Burgess 3:08.17
0 Maryland Aaron Robinson, Alex Leto, TJ Bleichner, Kameron Jones 3:11.66
0 Rowan Francis Terry, Hunter Barbieri, Jamil Jackson, Justin Bishop 3:13.05
0 Utica Alex Luckoo, Brenden Moore, Erik Gleba, Kevin Gangemi 3:21.41
0 Monmouth Tim Jacoutot, Frank Conforti, Greg Stickle, Malcolm Chavis 3:17.43
0 East Stroudsburg Christian Castro, Andrew Schumacher, Austin Horner, Ronnie D'Eliseo 3:23.48
0 Howard Kenneth Chigbue, Jordan Holder, Mekhi Closson, Kenneth Chigbue 3:20.12
0 Morgan State Fernandes Boyd, Keon Rantin, Stephen Varella, Ilkeem Ellis 3:13.01
0 Bahamas
(C>)
3:21.12
0 St. Augustine's Dontarian Evans, Justin Marsh, Damere Gilbert, Nikolas Thomas 3:14.94
0 Guyana Tech
(C>)
3:20.41
0 Houston Amere Lattin, Quivell Jordan, Thomas Alcorn, Kahmari Montgomery 3:08.62
0 Eastern Michigan Tyler Underwood, Tyler Johnson, Owen Richardson, Tyler Brown 3:09.97
0 Mount St. Mary's Brady Altland, Andrew Humm, Dhane Schmelyun, Sean Fahey 3:23.62
0 RPI Leighton James, Jan Bartos, Neil Casimir, Will Reich 3:25.11
0 Princeton Cole Bransford, Austin Carbone, Justice Dixon, Brennan O'Connor 3:15.56
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Paul Clarke, Feguy Magnan, Daniel Pagan, Joshua Beausil 3:25.73
0 UMBC Brian Nelson, James Oakley III, John Oputa, Jamal Cody 3:16.55
0 Navy John Finnegan, Cameron Hurd, Daniel Kelly, Eric Hughey 3:14.42
0 American Int'l Ackeen Colley, Chad Miller, Jashane Brown, Nick Fenton 3:17.17
0 Fairleigh Dickinson Keion Oglesby, Yourry Tapande-Ngombe, Sandley Elysee, Zubayr Ismail 3:20.96
0 Prince George's CC Devonte McCree, Milan Wall, Jalen Campfield, Milan Wall 3:31.88
0 Indiana Derek Grimmer, Daniel Kuhn, Treyton Harris, Zubin Muncherji 3:13.98
0 Lock Haven Justin Warfel, Ryan Cruz, Greg Johnson, Mitchell Coakley 3:25.27
0 Rider Russell Malko, Alvin Abraham, Brian Calderaro, Christian Wiedman 3:16.11
0 Hampton Brenan Garrett, Justin Beatty, Tayvon Burris, Jaelen Williams 3:13.07
0 New Jersey Institute Alex Ortega, Ali Merdan, Daniel Leung, Ryan Budhu 3:22.28
0 Bloomfield Luiliam Texiera, Eddy Ongwenyi, Samuel Keleekai, Daveigh Brooks 3:17.00
0 TCNJ Noah Osterhus, Daniel Lynch, Nathan Osterhus, Tana Gawe 3:24.97
0 La Salle Cris Hunter, Isaiah Akil, Ache Hall, Justin Guerre 3:20.15
0 Knox CC
(B>)
3:18.75
0 Davidson George Williams, Sean Caveney, Miles Hollimon, Jacob Hostetler 3:15.49
0 Connecticut Trenten Beram, Safir Scott, Colt Nichols, Tyler Gleen 3:17.99
0 Neumann Khalil Queen, Rasheed Ross, Stephen Battle, Nafees Norris 3:32.37
0 Delaware State Edwin Rosembert, Julian Brown, Trenson Terry, Gerald Amobi 3:19.81
  MICO NT
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Davidson Williams, Caveney, Hollimon, Hostetler 3:15.49
0 Mid. Tenn. State Adedamola, Stewart, Torian, Sanders 3:11.61
0 Pittsburgh Jones-Roundtree, Watson, Brosier, Feagin 3:10.12
0 Auburn Burks, Bloomfield, Tenkiang, Allen 3:07.72
0 Troy Hayes, McCleskey, Rice, Harris 3:12.71
0 Rowan Terry, Barbieri, Jackson, Bishop 3:13.05
0 Maryland Robinson, Leto, Bleichner, Jones 3:11.66
0 Rutgers Aris, Brown, Madeus, Burgess 3:08.17
0 Miss State Evans, Willingham, Jackson III, Monroe 3:10.90
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Princeton Bransford, Carbone, Dixon, O'Connor 3:15.56
0 St. Augustine's Evans, Marsh, Gilbert, Thomas 3:14.94
0 Fairleigh Dickinson Oglesby, Tapande-Ngombe, Elysee, Ismail 3:20.96
0 Hampton Garrett, Beatty, Burris, Williams 3:13.07
0 Indiana Grimmer, Kuhn, Harris, Muncherji 3:13.98
0 Villanova Brock, Bush, Hughes, Powers 3:14.58
0 Penn State Miner, Smith, Ross, Reiser 3:10.55
0 Clemson Lamb, Gordon, Gordon, Green 3:08.92
0 Penn Lee, Rogers, Okolo, Wiseman 3:13.37
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Delaware State Rosembert, Brown, Terry, Amobi 3:19.81
0 Eastern Michigan Underwood, Johnson, Richardson, Brown 3:09.97
0 Houston Lattin, Jordan, Alcorn, Montgomery 3:08.62
0 Connecticut Beram, Scott, Nichols, Gleen 3:17.99
0 Knox CC
(B>)
3:18.75
0 Bloomfield Texiera, Ongwenyi, Keleekai, Brooks 3:17.00
0 Albany Cruz III, Briggs, LeLiever, Banfield 3:13.99
0 South Carolina Leacock, Robbins, Gyllensten, Jones 3:15.65
  MICO NT
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Navy Finnegan, Hurd, Kelly, Hughey 3:14.42
0 Morgan State Boyd, Rantin, Varella, Ellis 3:13.01
0 Howard Chigbue, Holder, Closson, Chigbue 3:20.12
0 East Stroudsburg Castro, Schumacher, Horner, D'Eliseo 3:23.48
0 American Int'l Colley, Miller, Brown, Fenton 3:17.17
0 Rider Malko, Abraham, Calderaro, Wiedman 3:16.11
0 Boston College Windisch, Saxon, Boucher, Herrerias 3:21.76
0 Georgetown Cheltenham, Leake, Alleyne, Wilson 3:16.15
0 Central State Scott, Williamson, Brown, Wilson 3:15.16
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 UMBC Nelson, Oakley III, Oputa, Cody 3:16.55
0 Bahamas
(C>)
3:21.12
0 La Salle Hunter, Akil, Hall, Guerre 3:20.15
0 New Jersey Institute Ortega, Merdan, Leung, Budhu 3:22.28
0 Utica Luckoo, Moore, Gleba, Gangemi 3:21.41
0 Monroe College Epps, Oliver, Williams, Young 3:17.60
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Eaton, Robinson, Lemma, McCoy 3:21.42
0 Wesley Cousar, McAnulty, Heriot, Dillard 3:22.71
0 Ithaca Smith, Howes, Munoz-Celada, Harden-Marshall 3:18.86
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 RPI James, Bartos, Casimir, Reich 3:25.11
0 Guyana Tech
(C>)
3:20.41
0 Monmouth Jacoutot, Conforti, Stickle, Chavis 3:17.43
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Brice, Mundy, Brown, Corriette 3:20.35
0 Post Minnaar, Williams, Harris, Ortiz 3:25.86
0 Fordham Gooden, Strzelinski, Keegan, Mack 3:20.89
0 Lafayette Hubeny, Pressl, Johnson, Carroll 3:21.79
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Mount St. Mary's Altland, Humm, Schmelyun, Fahey 3:23.62
0 TCNJ Osterhus, Lynch, Osterhus, Gawe 3:24.97
0 Lock Haven Warfel, Cruz, Johnson, Coakley 3:25.27
0 Bowie State Sykes, Powers, Thomas, Miller 3:24.40
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Deleon, Coston, Idowu, McMillan 3:22.93
0 Salisbury Hardman, Van Gieson, Hardman, Binnix 3:20.35
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Preliminaries Heat 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Clarke, Magnan, Pagan, Beausil 3:25.73
0 Neumann Queen, Ross, Battle, Norris 3:32.37
0 Prince George's CC McCree, Wall, Campfield, Wall 3:31.88
0 Suffolk CC Schott, Velasquez, Henderson, Henry 3:28.58
0 Virginia Wesleyan Fry, Ard, Class, Boone 3:43.64
0 U. of Sciences Papazian, Epstein, Ward, Hallinan 3:37.84