04/27 - April 28, 2018
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA B NWC DII Prov CCC NCCAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
30.1.29.Fuoco, TyHaney, Blake Marson, Parker JR-3SeniorSR-4Western OregonUnattachedDallas Baptist59:03:58.077 59:03:42.6896 3:53.862
17.2.42.Barville, Isaac Palamar, AdamSlichko , Lance SO-2  Southern OregonUnattachedEastern Washington4:03:59.67 3:42.95 57:03:55.132
40.3.42.Fuoco, TyHunter, Charlie Knutzen, Brent JR-3FreshmanJR-3Team Run EugeneUnattachedTeam Run Eugene3:59.4112 45:03:44.070 23:04:04.354
28.4.14.Seely, Caleb Updike, Isaac Dannatt, Charlie JR-3  OSU Running ClubTeam Run EugeneUnattached3:58.4463 3:45.3170 3:55.50
22.5.4.Alexander, Ryan Riva, ThomasPrice, Ronan SR-4 SR-4Team Run EugeneVic City EliteBritish Columbia3:54.88 3:45.781 3:50.434
43.6.37.Braunberger, Kris Denault, Robert Price, Ronan JR-3Senior Vic City EliteUnattachedWestern Oregon39:04:12.23 45:03:46.67 10:04:00.9356
52.7.1.Alexander, Ryan Schutte, Noah Denault, Robert  JR-3JR-3George FoxPortlandWestern Oregon3:49.31 6:03:48.13 3:50.434
13.8.53.Perrin, Zach Roelle, HansDelaney, Blake SO-2 FR-1Western OregonTeam Run EugeneEastern Washington4:03.46 3:49.103 12:03:59.55
 9.40.Normandeau, Thomas Jarron, Lukas Palmer, Matthew JR-3SeniorJR-3Team Run EugeneUnattachedUnattached3:54.7213 3:49.31 4:03.46
30.10.13.Mosman, Hunter Silva, EvertOrndorf, Logan FR-1  PortlandUnattachedSouthern Oregon22:04:14.469 3:03:49.9390 3:45.781
2.11. Lomax, Sam Phelps, Trent Lomax, Sam SeniorJR-3FR-1ColoradoDallas BaptistWestern Oregon3:51.0180 3:50.3459 59:03:42.6896
14.12.33.Orndorf, Logan Block, DanielRouches, Miles JR-3 SO-2Western OregonVic City EliteSeattle U.3:50.434 3:50.434 43:03:54.047
40.13.19.Geary, Tanner Orndorf, Logan Peloquin, Tristan SeniorJR-3SR-4PortlandPortlandUnattached42:03:54.48 29:03:50.5112 3:45.3170
50.14.17.Schutte, Noah Hixon, Jared Slichko , Lance JR-3Senior PortlandUnattachedUnattached3:53.862 3:51.0180 4:00.49
35.15. Kraal, Garrett Palmer, Matthew Hunter, Charlie  SeniorSO-2YellowHammer Distance ProjectJacuzzi Boys ACUnattached3:51.0180 56:03:51.45 4:02.94
2.16.51.Dannatt, Charlie Seely, Caleb Palmer, Matthew SR-4FR-1FR-1IdahoIdahoGeorge Fox3:59.4112 3:52.49 3:03:49.9390
35.17.36.Orndorf, Logan Perrin, Zach Phelps, Trent JR-3SR-4SR-4Jacuzzi Boys ACColoradoGeorge Fox54:03:57.463 16:03:53.245 4:04.294
49.18.12.Block, DanielBarville, Isaac Welch, Jack JR-3JR-3SeniorIdahoEastern WashingtonGeorge Fox10:04:00.9356 3:53.862 45:03:46.67
10.19.9.Welch, Jack Anderson, Josiah Updike, Isaac  SO-2SeniorSeattle U.IdahoUnattached3:54.7213 43:03:54.047 3:45.3170
10.20.25.Delaney, Blake Geary, Tanner Roelle, HansSeniorFR-1SeniorTeam Run EugeneBritish ColumbiaPortland56:03:51.45 42:03:54.48 4:02.17
28.21.23.Lomax, Sam Dannatt, Charlie Kremske, Dan SR-4FR-1JR-3UnattachedBritish ColumbiaVic City Elite10:04:08.77 3:54.7213 3:50.434
33.22.50.Jarron, Lukas Fuoco, TyPhelps, Trent JR-3 SO-2IdahoVic City EliteTeam Run Eugene45:03:44.070 3:54.88 4:03:59.67
2.23.9.Palamar, AdamKraal, Garrett Kraal, Garrett  SR-4JR-3PortlandNorthwest ChristianDallas Baptist3:58.4463 43:03:55.12 3:03:49.9390
10.24.33.Hahn, Matthew Jones, Tyler Crosswhite, Justin  JR-3JR-3UnattachedWestern OregonWestern Oregon4:04.294 57:03:55.132 3:49.103
6.25.17.Clement, TonyTaylor, Chris Phelps, Trent SO-26JR-3PortlandUnattachedUnattached29:03:50.5112 3:55.50 43:03:55.12
42.26.16.Denault, Robert Alexander, Ryan Cranston , Neal  JR-3SeniorPortlandSouthern OregonPortland State4:03:59.67 6:03:56.408 4:04.294
19.27.32.Henkel, Brendon McOmber, TimothyMonk, Ben    ColoradoYellowHammer Distance ProjectSeattle U.43:03:54.047 18:03:57.0052 3:57.2667
6.28.34.Block, DanielClement, TonySeely, Caleb JR-3 JR-3Western OregonTeam Run EugeneIdaho3:58.37 3:57.2667 3:54.88
40.29.48.Silva, EvertBullard, StephanDenault, Robert SO-2 SO-2YellowHammer Distance ProjectTeam Run EugeneNorthwest ChristianDNF 54:03:57.463 4:03:59.67
3.30.51.Denault, Robert Kremske, Dan Kremske, Dan    Dallas BaptistTeam Run EugeneUnattached23:04:04.354 59:03:58.077 3:45.3170
12.31.1.Geary, Tanner Marson, Parker Monk, Ben SR-4JR-3JR-3PortlandWestern OregonOSU Running ClubDNF 31:03:58.2054 11:04:00.56
46.32.11.Peloquin, Tristan Slichko , Lance Jones, Tyler  FR-1 Western OregonSeattle U.George Fox12:03:59.55 3:58.37 4:02.17
 33.21.Bullard, StephanTalan, EvanSchutte, Noah FR-1 FR-1UnattachedOSU Running ClubWestern Oregon3:54.88 3:58.4463 3:55.50
52.34.37.Delaney, Blake Guermali, Said Phelps, Trent SeniorJR-3 Dallas BaptistPortlandBritish Columbia3:54.7213 3:58.84 57:03:55.132
33.35.5.Updike, LucasBraunberger, Kris Roelle, Hans FR-1 Eastern WashingtonPortlandUnattached3:45.3170 3:59.4112 3:49.103
46.36.18.Kremske, Dan Parr, Christian Monk, Ben JR-3SR-4JR-3George FoxGeorge FoxUnattached6:03:56.408 12:03:59.55 4:02.17
 37.28.Jarron, Lukas Updike, LucasCrosswhite, Justin   JR-3Eastern WashingtonTeam Run EugeneTeam Run Eugene4:03:59.67 4:03:59.67 11:04:03.93
37.38. Riva, ThomasBenson, DougBenson, Doug  SO-2IdahoTeam Run EugeneUnattached31:03:58.2054 4:00.101 3:58.84
14.39.21.Perrin, Zach Henkel, Brendon Roux, Malcolm SeniorSO-2SeniorIdahoGeorge FoxPortland22:04:14.469 4:00.49 59:03:58.077
10.40.26.Silva, EvertRoux, Malcolm Anderson, Josiah SO-2JR-3JR-3Western OregonPortlandGeorge Fox3:58.84 11:04:00.56 43:03:54.047
49.41.40.Schutte, Noah Monk, Ben Roux, Malcolm  JR-3FR-1PortlandSeattle U.Colorado3:58.37 10:04:00.9356 39:04:12.23
13.42.6.Block, DanielNormandeau, Thomas Barville, Isaac SO-2JR-3 Team Run EugeneWestern OregonEastern Washington3:55.50 11:04:02.0192 10:04:00.9356
43.43.48.Denault, Robert Peloquin, Tristan McOmber, TimothyFR-1JR-3JR-3IdahoPortlandEastern Washington4:02.17 4:02.17 3:53.862
12.44.49.Welch, Jack Welch, Jack Price, Ronan SeniorJR-3SeniorSouthern OregonPortlandSeattle U.3:50.434 4:02.94 29:03:50.5112
2.45.27.Price, Ronan Hahn, Matthew Schutte, Noah SO-2SO-2FreshmanPortlandDallas BaptistWestern Oregon3:54.88 4:03.09 12:03:59.55
34.46.41.Guermali, Said Stafford, Andrew Knutzen, Brent SO-2SO-2JR-3PortlandPortland StateUnattached57:03:55.132 4:03.46 31:03:58.2054
6.47.41.Phelps, Trent Sloan, Jack Alexander, Ryan  FR-1SeniorUnattachedEastern WashingtonPortland10:04:00.9356 11:04:03.93 4:04.294
49.48.32.Updike, Isaac Rouches, Miles Mosman, Hunter    UnattachedOSU Running ClubPortland4:00.49 4:04.294 33:04:08.3103
8.49.39.Braunberger, Kris Mosman, Hunter Lomax, Sam JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedWestern OregonUnattached4:02.94 23:04:04.354 4:02.17
33.50.44.Kremske, Dan Crosswhite, Justin Welch, Jack JR-3SO-2FR-1PortlandWestern OregonWestern Oregon4:03.09 33:04:08.3103 45:03:46.67
33.51.52.Kraal, Garrett Delaney, Blake Block, DanielFR-1SO-2SR-4Team Run EugeneSeattle U.Seattle U.4:03.46 10:04:08.77 DNF
39.52.26.Monk, Ben Cranston , Neal Alexander, Ryan SeniorFR-1 Seattle U.Western OregonJacuzzi Boys AC4:03.09 39:04:12.23 39:04:12.23
12.53. Phelps, Trent Price, Ronan Benson, DougFR-1FR-1SeniorUnattachedEastern WashingtonUnattachedDNF 22:04:14.469 3:51.0180
  11.Stafford, Andrew Knutzen, Brent Crosswhite, Justin JR-3SR-4JR-3PortlandPortlandTeam Run Eugene11:04:00.56 DNF 3:50.3459
5. 26.Sloan, Jack Lomax, Sam Lomax, Sam  JR-3JR-3Eastern WashingtonPortlandSeattle U.3:55.50 DNF 22:04:14.469
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Haney, Blake Haney, Blake Senior UnattachedUnattached3:42.6823:03:54.72
2.17.Palamar, AdamHunter, Charlie  FR-1UnattachedUnattached45:03:42.95757:03:57.261
3.2.Hunter, Charlie Dannatt, Charlie Freshman UnattachedUnattached3:44.07113:53.248
4.28.Updike, Isaac Hunter, Charlie   Team Run EugeneColorado37:03:45.31942:03:48.1370
5.6.Riva, ThomasUpdike, Isaac  SeniorVic City EliteUnattached1:03:45.7833:44.0711
6.9.Denault, Robert Riva, ThomasSenior UnattachedUnattached3:46.6783:49.318
7.13.Schutte, Noah Schutte, Noah JR-3SeniorPortlandPortland42:03:48.137017:03:50.517
9.10.Jarron, Lukas Dannatt, Charlie Senior UnattachedTeam Run Eugene3:49.31842:03:48.1370
10.13.Silva, EvertDenault, Robert   UnattachedUnattached3:49.933:44.0711
13.21.Orndorf, Logan Updike, Isaac JR-3FR-1PortlandUnattached17:03:50.5173:49.318
17.28.Perrin, Zach Palamar, AdamSR-4SeniorColoradoUnattached3:53.24823:03:54.72
21.5.Dannatt, Charlie Jarron, Lukas FR-1SeniorBritish ColumbiaUnattached23:03:54.72 23:03:54.72
28.3.Clement, TonyPerrin, Zach  JR-3Team Run EugenePortland57:03:57.2613:46.678
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.16.25.Roelle, HansTaylor, Chris Updike, Lucas FR-1 Team Run EugeneVic City EliteTeam Run Eugene3:49.103:52.49663:56.408
11.32.25.Phelps, Trent Benson, DougTaylor, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1Dallas BaptistVic City EliteWestern Oregon31:03:50.3476 3:52.49663:57.4619
12.32.20.Block, DanielAlexander, Ryan Palmer, Matthew  Senior Vic City EliteUnattachedJacuzzi Boys AC45:03:50.4316:04:08.31131:03:50.3476
14.30.20.Hixon, Jared Bullard, StephanSeely, Caleb SeniorFR-1SeniorUnattachedVic City EliteIdaho8:03:51.01531:03:50.3476 3:58.0713
15.11.25.Palmer, Matthew Benson, DougCrosswhite, Justin Senior  Jacuzzi Boys ACWestern OregonSeattle U.16:03:51.45793:49.106:03:59.672
16.16.22.Seely, Caleb Seely, Caleb Seely, Caleb FR-16FR-1IdahoBritish ColumbiaTeam Run Eugene3:52.49663:54.486 45:03:50.43
20.30.38.Geary, Tanner Taylor, Chris Bullard, StephanFR-1FR-1FR-1British ColumbiaVic City EliteJacuzzi Boys AC3:54.486 3:55.503:49.10
22.32.26.Fuoco, TyPhelps, Trent Palmer, Matthew    Vic City EliteBritish ColumbiaDallas Baptist16:03:54.8823:57.461916:03:51.4579
25.15.20.Taylor, Chris Fuoco, TyFuoco, Ty6JR-3JR-3UnattachedWestern OregonJacuzzi Boys AC3:55.503:57.46193:56.408
26.15.15.Alexander, Ryan Kremske, Dan Palmer, Matthew JR-3  Southern OregonJacuzzi Boys ACTeam Run Eugene3:56.408 3:49.103:52.4966
29.15.14.Bullard, StephanBullard, StephanCrosswhite, Justin    Team Run EugeneUnattachedTeam Run Eugene3:57.46193:55.5016:03:54.882
30.37.25.Kremske, Dan Updike, LucasAlexander, Ryan  SeniorFR-1Team Run EugeneDallas BaptistIdaho3:58.07136:03:59.6723:54.486
32.8.20.Slichko , Lance Seely, Caleb Slichko , Lance FR-1SeniorSeniorSeattle U.Vic City EliteSouthern Oregon37:03:58.37254:00.103:57.4619
37.38.32.Updike, LucasUpdike, LucasAlexander, Ryan  SeniorSeniorTeam Run EugeneTeam Run EugeneTeam Run Eugene6:03:59.67231:03:50.3476 4:00.10
38.20.8.Benson, DougFuoco, TyTaylor, Chris  FR-1FR-1Team Run EugeneTeam Run EugeneTeam Run Eugene4:00.106:03:59.6723:54.486
50.16.29.Crosswhite, Justin Seely, Caleb Roelle, HansSO-2 6Western OregonDallas BaptistWestern Oregon16:04:08.31116:03:51.457916:03:54.882
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.23.Barville, Isaac Monk, Ben JR-3JR-3Eastern WashingtonPortland10:03:53.865510:03:53.8655
19.43.Anderson, Josiah Talan, EvanSO-2JR-3IdahoSeattle U.3:54.041653:04:08.77
23.31.Kraal, Garrett Jones, Tyler SR-4JR-3Northwest ChristianYellowHammer Distance Project3:55.121 3:59.5597
24.18.Jones, Tyler Peloquin, Tristan JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern Oregon3:55.1313:57.004
27.42.McOmber, TimothyParr, Christian   YellowHammer Distance ProjectPortland3:57.00434:03:58.8479
31.43.Marson, Parker Normandeau, Thomas JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern Oregon3:58.20653:58.4449
33.31.Talan, EvanParr, Christian   OSU Running ClubWestern Oregon3:58.44494:02.0150
34.24.Guermali, Said Parr, Christian JR-3SO-2PortlandIdaho34:03:58.84793:59.5597
36.24.Parr, Christian Marson, Parker SR-4SO-2George FoxSeattle U.3:59.5597 53:04:08.77
40.51.Roux, Malcolm Anderson, Josiah JR-3SO-2PortlandPortland41:04:00.563:55.121
41.51.Monk, Ben Guermali, Said JR-3SR-4Seattle U.Seattle U.4:00.93933:58.2065
42.19.Normandeau, Thomas Delaney, Blake JR-3JR-3Western OregonNorthwest Christian4:02.01504:02.17
43.27.Peloquin, Tristan Delaney, Blake JR-3 PortlandIdaho4:02.17DNF
51.43.Delaney, Blake Delaney, Blake SO-2SO-2Seattle U.Western Oregon53:04:08.774:02.0150
 27.Lomax, Sam Barville, Isaac JR-3JR-3PortlandWestern OregonDNF34:03:58.8479
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
35.49.Braunberger, Kris Hahn, Matthew FR-1SR-4PortlandWestern Oregon58:03:59.41690:04:12.231
39.44.Henkel, Brendon Sloan, Jack SO-2SR-4George FoxPortland State4:00.4934 DNF
44.35.Welch, Jack Rouches, Miles JR-3SO-2PortlandOSU Running Club4:02.94214:03.937
45.47.Hahn, Matthew Cranston , Neal SO-2FR-1Dallas BaptistWestern Oregon4:03.09 58:03:59.4169
46.45.Stafford, Andrew Welch, Jack SO-2SO-2Portland StateGeorge Fox17:04:03.4694:03.09
47. Sloan, Jack Rouches, Miles FR-1FR-1Eastern WashingtonEastern Washington4:03.93718:04:04.29
48.46.Rouches, Miles Henkel, Brendon  SO-2OSU Running ClubPortland State18:04:04.294:04.3587
49.39.Mosman, Hunter Price, Ronan SO-2SO-2Western OregonPortland4:04.358717:04:03.469
52.35.Cranston , Neal Cranston , Neal FR-1JR-3Western OregonGeorge Fox0:04:12.2314:03.09
53.48.Price, Ronan Cranston , Neal FR-1JR-3Eastern WashingtonDallas Baptist4:14.469DNF
 44.Knutzen, Brent Knutzen, Brent SR-4FR-1PortlandPortlandDNF4:03.09