April 28, 2018
|
St. Mary's (Minn.) - Winona, MN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
43.28.1.18.Miller, Madie Lechnir, Sylvia Brugger, Libby Syverson, Lucy SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutWinona StateWis.-La CrosseSt. Cloud State35:05:06.3966 5:28.222 39:04:42.0743 5:38.927
29.41.2.6.Malooly, Emma Richtman, Becca Atchison, Rachel Easley, Ananda JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-La CrosseSt. Cloud State5:18.8654 0:05:00.994 4:45.07 4:55.631
39.16.3.27.Fouts, AbigailWeber, Alyssa Ebert, Whitney Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Winona StateWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWinona State4:54.46 35:05:29.0763 32:04:54.33 48:05:12.04
8.33.4.23.Klatt, Emily Abernethy, Emma Tharp, Mallory Miller, Madie SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout4:55.631 5:10.4061 4:54.35 5:38.36
30.33.5.27.Syverson, Lucy Hlavachek, Bailey Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum Hirsch, Rachel FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutSt. Cloud StateSt. Cloud StateNorthwestern (Minn.)5:09.0589 59:05:23.680 4:54.46 4:54.46
35.44.6.17.Galloway, Liz Huggett, Alanna Moore, Katelyn Vogt, Grace JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-River FallsUpper Iowa4:54.35 5:18.8654 4:55.631 1:05:20.51
8.25.7.11.Pujol, Allie Wright, Hannah Klatt, Emily Blain, Gretchen JR-3 JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-River FallsWinona State35:05:15.003 5:38.36 4:57.206 4:06:03.60
17.7.8.11.Kenworthy, Devyn Hlavachek, Bailey Fouts, AbigailSulflow, Claire FR-1FR-1 FR-1LutherWis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedLuther5:09.0589 5:38.927 43:04:58.00 6:23.5165
23.30.9.31.Pujol, Allie Holland, Aimee Perkins, Molly Syverson, Lucy SR-4FR-1SO-2 Winona StateUnattachedWis.-StoutLuther5:38.36 22:05:47.3794 35:04:58.93 5:38.36
17.39.10.4.Huggett, Alanna Mickley, Lauren Hoffman, Kat Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseLutherLuther33:05:12.91 0:05:00.994 57:05:00.8752 5:09.0589
17.14.11.43.Galloway, Liz Vergeront, Katie Lechnir, Sylvia Atchison, Rachel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Upper IowaLutherWis.-StoutUpper Iowa6:05:33.1305 4:57.206 42:05:00.8729 5:33.71
28.36.12.27.Moore, Katelyn Duffield, Laura Malooly, Emma Hauer, Maria JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3LutherNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseUpper Iowa2:05:20.7535 4:54.46 0:05:00.994 33:05:12.91
3.23.13.31.Holland, Aimee Lorenz, Katie Beilke, Hannah Abernethy, Emma FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2LutherWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWinona State6:23.5165 5:22.156 50:05:01.210 5:28.222
7.1.14.14.Pujol, Allie Wright, Hannah Abernethy, Emma Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2LutherWinona StateLutherWis.-Stout33:05:12.91 5:45.375 43:05:03.2680 4:45.07
7.11.15.9.Sabourin, Maria Sabourin, Maria Hirsch, Rachel Bollig, Maddie SO-2JR-3SO-2 St. Cloud StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau Claire4:45.07 1:05:20.51 13:05:03.708 4:55.631
18.36.16.10.Duffield, Laura Maxwell, Becca Richtman, Becca Galloway, Liz SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2LutherWinona StateWinona StateLuther0:05:00.994 39:04:42.0743 5:04.2114 5:17.850
7.36.17.32.Duffield, Laura Vergeront, Katie Sulflow, Claire Koster, Kate JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Cloud StateWis.-StoutNorthwestern (Minn.)Luther4:57.206 0:05:00.994 35:05:06.3966 48:05:12.04
16.10.18.20.Hauer, Maria Blain, Gretchen Wright, Hannah Pujol, Allie SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Winona StateLutherLutherLuther5:33.71 5:15.691 5:07.0753 4:54.35
8.11.19.43.Richtman, Becca Atchison, Rachel Holland, Aimee Hlavachek, Bailey SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Upper IowaWis.-La CrosseWinona StateLuther2:05:20.7535 2:05:20.7535 27:05:07.8303 22:05:47.3794
10.12.20.33.Huggett, Alanna Joedeman, Karee Vogt, Grace Maxwell, Becca FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Upper IowaLutherWis.-Eau ClaireLuther42:05:23.2118 50:05:01.210 5:09.0589 6:23.5165
44.7.21.19.Beilke, Hannah Vergeront, Katie Huggett, Alanna Atchison, Rachel SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3LutherWinona StateWis.-Eau ClaireLuther14:05:19.9094 39:04:42.0743 5:10.4061 33:05:12.91
11.16.22.32.Vogt, Grace Kenworthy, Devyn Galloway, Liz Maxwell, Becca JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWis.-Eau ClaireSaint Mary's (Minn.)5:22.156 5:17.850 48:05:12.04 5:38.36
25.29.23.31.Joedeman, Karee Joedeman, Karee Restemayer, Anna Miller, Madie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Winona StateWis.-River FallsLutherWis.-La Crosse27:05:07.8303 1:05:20.51 33:05:12.91 5:07.0753
29.34.24.10.Duffield, Laura Joedeman, Karee Blain, Gretchen Maxwell, Becca SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutLutherLutherLuther5:10.4061 22:05:47.3794 35:05:15.003 5:45.375
29.14.25.35.Moore, Katelyn Ebert, Whitney Sabourin, Maria Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. Cloud StateWinona StateWinona State59:05:23.680 0:05:00.994 5:15.691 4:55.631
11.25.26.39.Restemayer, Anna Beilke, Hannah Pujol, Allie Sulflow, Claire FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseLutherWinona State5:22.156 4:54.46 5:17.850 35:05:06.3966
36.20.27.15.Joedeman, Karee Restemayer, Anna Duffield, Laura Lechnir, Sylvia SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherLutherWinona State5:15.691 2:05:20.7535 5:18.8654 19:05:20.49
41.25.28.36.Duffield, Laura Restemayer, Anna Hauer, Maria Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1LutherUpper IowaSt. Cloud StateWinona State50:05:01.210 13:05:03.708 14:05:19.9094 5:18.8654
45.19.29.3.Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum Meehan, Shannon Kenworthy, Devyn Easley, Ananda SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Winona StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse5:07.0753 5:45.375 19:05:20.49 19:05:20.49
32.26.30.5.Brugger, Libby Malooly, Emma Koster, Kate Lechnir, Sylvia FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-River FallsWis.-StoutWis.-Stout4:45.07 5:33.71 1:05:20.51 6:23.5165
24.13.31.31.Vogt, Grace Syverson, Lucy Mahnke, Lauren Pujol, Allie SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsWis.-StoutLutherWinona State27:05:07.8303 5:17.850 2:05:20.7535 43:05:03.2680
5.33.32.38.Ebert, Whitney Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi Meehan, Shannon Maxwell, Becca FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireNorthwestern (Minn.)LutherWis.-La Crosse5:18.8654 27:05:07.8303 5:22.156 59:05:23.680
8.43.33.34.Holland, Aimee Maxwell, Becca Weber, Alyssa Perkins, Molly JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Cloud StateLutherUpper IowaWis.-La Crosse5:22.156 35:05:15.003 42:05:23.2118 35:05:29.0763
8.2.34.2.Mahnke, Lauren Weber, Alyssa Easley, Ananda Galloway, Liz FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1LutherWis.-StoutLutherWis.-Stout5:33.71 35:05:06.3966 48:05:23.59 39:04:42.0743
13.37.35.6.Huggett, Alanna Mickley, Lauren Maxwell, Becca Moore, Katelyn JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-StoutLuther50:05:01.210 5:09.0589 59:05:23.680 35:04:58.93
15.21.36.24.Moore, Katelyn Lorenz, Katie Hlavachek, Bailey Bollig, Maddie SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Winona StateWis.-StoutWinona StateWinona State42:05:00.8729 5:10.4061 5:28.222 5:38.927
32.16.37.12.Bollig, Maddie Vergeront, Katie Lorenz, Katie Sulflow, Claire SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWinona StateLuther5:45.375 19:05:20.49 35:05:29.0763 39:04:42.0743
5.28.38.31.Blain, Gretchen Huggett, Alanna Syverson, Lucy Restemayer, Anna SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherUpper IowaLuther35:05:29.0763 5:04.2114 6:05:33.1305 5:38.927
34.35.39.15.Vergeront, Katie Weber, Alyssa Knutson, Payton Joedeman, Karee SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsLutherLutherWis.-River Falls42:05:00.8729 5:15.691 5:33.71 4:54.35
45.14.40.28.Joedeman, Karee Lechnir, Sylvia Mickley, Lauren Sulflow, Claire SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Northwestern (Minn.)LutherWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse48:05:12.04 4:06:03.60 5:38.36 48:05:12.04
20.31.41.35.Blain, Gretchen Hlavachek, Bailey Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi Hauer, Maria FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsLutherWis.-Stout48:05:12.04 33:05:12.91 5:38.927 5:10.4061
13.24.42.22.Hauer, Maria Wright, Hannah Vergeront, Katie Bollig, Maddie FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseWinona StateWis.-Stout35:05:29.0763 4:06:03.60 5:45.375 5:38.927
21.7.43.42.Lechnir, Sylvia Sabourin, Maria Bollig, Maddie Sabourin, Maria SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3LutherWinona StateSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther42:05:23.2118 4:06:03.60 22:05:47.3794 4:45.07
17.12.44.8.Syverson, Lucy Bollig, Maddie Joedeman, Karee Meehan, Shannon JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLutherNorthwestern (Minn.)Luther5:38.36 19:05:20.49 4:06:03.60 4:54.35
26.10.45.21.Wright, Hannah Vogt, Grace Miller, Madie Malooly, Emma JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLutherLutherLuther5:10.4061 32:04:54.33 6:23.5165 4:45.07
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.42.30.35.Holland, Aimee Holland, Aimee Meehan, Shannon Weber, Alyssa SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Winona StateWis.-StoutNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-Stout25:05:07.83444:05:22.15811:05:47.377436:05:38.92
24.30.40.33.Blain, Gretchen Koster, Kate Miller, Madie Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2LutherLutherLutherLuther52:05:15.00849:06:23.513344:05:22.15815:20.751
26.30.26.31.Pujol, Allie Kenworthy, Devyn Miller, Madie Mahnke, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherLutherWinona StateLuther55:05:17.85144:05:22.15815:20.515:38.3620
29.43.38.26.Kenworthy, Devyn Bollig, Maddie Miller, Madie Bollig, Maddie FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutLutherLuther5:20.4911:05:47.377434:05:33.1343:05:23.2187
30.33.44.44.Koster, Kate Hlavachek, Bailey Miller, Madie Weber, Alyssa SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Wis.-StoutNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-StoutUpper Iowa5:20.511:05:47.377449:06:23.513344:05:22.1581
31.19.32.26.Mahnke, Lauren Bollig, Maddie Hlavachek, Bailey Kenworthy, Devyn FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2LutherWinona StateLutherWis.-Stout5:20.7515:20.4915:28.2215:38.3620
32.45.31.42.Meehan, Shannon Meehan, Shannon Maxwell, Becca Joedeman, Karee SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2LutherWis.-StoutUpper IowaUpper Iowa44:05:22.15815:28.22152:05:15.00855:05:17.851
33.31.30.44.Weber, Alyssa Joedeman, Karee Bollig, Maddie Miller, Madie JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Upper IowaLutherSaint Mary's (Minn.)Luther3:05:23.21871:05:45.375:20.5149:06:23.5133
35.38.41.24.Maxwell, Becca Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi Koster, Kate Koster, Kate JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutNorthwestern (Minn.)Luther5:23.68836:05:38.925:23.68849:06:23.5133
36.40.45.30.Hlavachek, Bailey Koster, Kate Koster, Kate Weber, Alyssa SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Winona StateNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWinona State5:28.2215:28.22152:05:15.00836:05:38.92
38.29.41.24.Syverson, Lucy Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi Pujol, Allie Hlavachek, Bailey FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Upper IowaWinona StateWis.-StoutWis.-Stout34:05:33.1341:05:45.375:20.49125:05:07.834
40.38.41.19.Mickley, Lauren Koster, Kate Blain, Gretchen Weber, Alyssa SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Wis.-StoutWinona StateWinona StateLuther5:38.362010:06:03.605:28.2213:05:23.2187
41.36.36.35.Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi Holland, Aimee Bollig, Maddie Bollig, Maddie SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2LutherLutherLutherLuther36:05:38.925:38.36205:28.2211:05:47.3774
42.41.45.19.Vergeront, Katie Joedeman, Karee Pujol, Allie Weber, Alyssa SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Winona StateWinona StateLutherWis.-Stout1:05:45.3752:05:15.0085:20.4911:05:45.37
43.44.29.26.Bollig, Maddie Blain, Gretchen Bollig, Maddie Holland, Aimee SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)LutherLutherWinona State1:05:47.37745:23.68855:05:17.85152:05:15.008
44.26.19.31.Joedeman, Karee Blain, Gretchen Pujol, Allie Miller, Madie FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Northwestern (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)Luther10:06:03.6052:05:15.00844:05:22.15815:28.221
45.45.32.31.Miller, Madie Weber, Alyssa Lockheimer Tosso, Izzi Kenworthy, Devyn JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4LutherUpper IowaWis.-StoutWis.-Stout49:06:23.513352:05:15.00849:06:23.51335:28.221
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.10.37.16.Abernethy, Emma Hoffman, Kat Restemayer, Anna Easley, Ananda JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3LutherLutherLutherLuther5:12.045:00.87695:10.4025:00.8769
39.14.14.14.Lorenz, Katie Abernethy, Emma Hoffman, Kat Richtman, Becca FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherLutherWinona StateWis.-Eau Claire5:00.876936:05:03.261045:05:07.079559:05:23.598
14.16.14.20.Galloway, Liz Richtman, Becca Duffield, Laura Sabourin, Maria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LutherWinona StateLutherLuther45:05:07.079534:05:04.21045:05:07.079525:05:33.71
21.18.39.16.Wright, Hannah Wright, Hannah Richtman, Becca Lorenz, Katie JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1LutherLutherLutherLuther34:05:04.21045:05:07.07955:15.695:12.04
23.20.27.37.Vogt, Grace Vogt, Grace Richtman, Becca Richtman, Becca FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Winona StateWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLuther45:05:07.079513:05:09.0545:10.4025:12.04
10.21.34.16.Huggett, Alanna Huggett, Alanna Easley, Ananda Knutson, Payton FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Winona StateWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWinona State25:05:33.715:10.4025:15.6913:05:09.054
37.22.14.20.Galloway, Liz Galloway, Liz Duffield, Laura Galloway, Liz FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Eau ClaireLutherWinona State34:05:04.2105:12.045:00.876936:05:03.2610
39.23.25.22.Richtman, Becca Restemayer, Anna Galloway, Liz Abernethy, Emma JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3LutherLutherLutherWis.-Eau Claire5:10.4025:12.915:10.4025:00.8769
20.25.22.39.Duffield, Laura Sabourin, Maria Wright, Hannah Easley, Ananda JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Wis.-Eau ClaireWinona StateWinona StateWinona State25:05:33.715:15.6925:05:33.715:00.8769
22.27.10.27.Knutson, Payton Duffield, Laura Vogt, Grace Abernethy, Emma FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherLutherWis.-Eau ClaireLuther59:05:23.5985:18.86359:05:23.59845:05:07.0795
16.34.20.34.Knutson, Payton Easley, Ananda Restemayer, Anna Hoffman, Kat FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1LutherLutherLutherWis.-Eau Claire5:12.9159:05:23.59834:05:04.2105:00.8769
16.37.16.14.Sabourin, Maria Lorenz, Katie Easley, Ananda Galloway, Liz FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Wis.-Eau ClaireWinona StateWis.-Eau ClaireLuther5:18.86330:05:29.0775:12.045:10.402
14.39.10.27.Galloway, Liz Knutson, Payton Duffield, Laura Sabourin, Maria JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireLutherLutherLuther5:12.0425:05:33.715:12.9134:05:04.210
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.1.7.Lechnir, Sylvia Brugger, Libby Sulflow, Claire SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. Cloud State5:19.90439:04:42.07226:04:58.932
6.2.9.Brugger, Libby Atchison, Rachel Tharp, Mallory JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout15:04:57.20522:04:45.07315:04:55.6335
9.3.9.Fouts, AbigailEbert, Whitney Atchison, Rachel  JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse52:04:54.33152:04:54.3315:19.904
11.4.13.Atchison, Rachel Tharp, Mallory Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout15:04:55.63354:54.35876:05:06.3948
6.5.9.Ebert, Whitney Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum Moore, Katelyn SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-River FallsSt. Cloud StateUnattached5:00.8705:04:54.4652:04:45.073
1.6.9.Perkins, Molly Moore, Katelyn Lechnir, Sylvia SR-4FR-1SO-2UnattachedWis.-River FallsWis.-La Crosse4:58.005115:04:55.633515:04:55.6335
13.7.8.Tharp, Mallory Klatt, Emily Malooly, Emma SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-River FallsSt. Cloud State5:03.701615:04:57.20526:05:06.3948
6.8.12.Tharp, Mallory Fouts, AbigailTharp, Mallory SR-4 SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireUnattachedSt. Cloud State2:04:45.0734:58.005139:04:42.072
2.9.8.Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum Perkins, Molly Perkins, Molly SO-2SO-2 Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse5:01.2126:04:58.9325:01.21
9.11.8.Atchison, Rachel Lechnir, Sylvia Perkins, Molly JR-3SO-2JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-River Falls6:05:06.39485:00.87015:04:57.2052
8.12.13.Perkins, Molly Malooly, Emma Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum  FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse52:04:54.3315:00.9945:03.7016
12.13.13.Hirsch, Rachel Beilke, Hannah Ebert, Whitney SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout5:00.9945:01.2152:04:54.331
1.15.11.Ebert, Whitney Hirsch, Rachel Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Cloud StateWis.-Eau ClaireWis.-Stout4:58.00515:03.70165:03.7016
4.17.2.Ebert, Whitney Sulflow, Claire Ebert, Whitney SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse26:04:58.9326:05:06.394815:04:55.6335
17.28.6.Sulflow, Claire Hauer, Maria Klatt, Emily SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. Cloud StateWis.-Stout5:19.9045:19.9046:05:06.3948