April 24-27, 2019
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Women's 4 x 100m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Shaian Vandenburg, Rene Medley, Renea Ambersley, Christine Moss 46.38
2 Iowa Western CC Patricia Johnson, Christine Irving, Amya Clarke, Traci Brown 46.63
3 Minnesota State Rose Gaye, Grace Hartman, Khenadi Jones, Karlona Gregory 46.83
4 Lewis Cierra Pulliam, Carrie Johnson, Jada Hoffman, Joelle Ataessien 47.44
5 NW Missouri Jordan Hammond, Hiba Mahgoub, Aliyah Lee, Mercedes Isaacson-Cover 47.54
6 Wheaton (Ill.) Abby Grace McGee, Favor Ezewuzie, Sydney Jones, Natasha Brown 47.61
7 Augustana (S.D.) Olivia Montez Brown, Alaina Klapperich, Selin Dikmen, Callie DeWitt 47.64
8 Loras Terrianna Black, Stevie Lambe, Alexis Alt, Gabrielle Noland 47.74
9 Central Missouri Jyl Stewart, Grace Wormek, Destiney Nash, Kacey Kohlhof 47.83
10 Oklahoma Baptist Beyel Tubbs, Leah Molter, Candis Rodgers, Dawnnae Chatman 47.99
11 Emporia St. Jasmine Hurla, Hannah Shield, Jordyn Harmon, Jazmin Williams 48.15
12 Dubuque Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes, Alison Beeman, Alyssa Skrove, Brittany Burks 48.25
13 Wartburg Jackie Ganshirt, Taylan Olson, Morgan Funke, Alanna Muhammad 48.32
14 Sioux Falls Kanya Henderson, Sarah Troescher, Mercy Oyadare, Chloe Peterson 48.38
15 Olivet Nazarene Jennifer Cox, Meghan Heller, Amanda Timm, Meghan McGowan 48.77
16 Wis.-La Crosse Allison Hampton, Kelly Aldrich, Payton Siehr, Savannah Rygiewicz 48.80
17 Augustana (Ill.) Lizzie Oswalt, Hannah Willhite, Sofia Wajner, Amanda Peterson 49.16
18 Northern State Dakota Hutzler, Hanneke Oosterwegel, Shanice Burrell, Emma Rezac 49.16
19 Illinois College Jaidyn Porter, Bailey Leitschuh, Olivia Molette, Andrea Hyde 49.36
20 Waldorf Maria Corbi Fernandez, Morgan Straight, Camara Green, Kaila Jackson 49.50
21 St. Thomas (Minn.) Delaney McLoone, Anna Smith, Katelyn Marciniak, Claire Chell 49.51
22 Hawkeye CC Krayton Allen, Paighton Malek, Megan Hudson, Emily Hovden 49.74
23 St. Ambrose Lauren Lamourt, Amaria Kirby, Lani Hillard, Anne Nolting 49.75
24 Hamline Liliana Olson, Briana Berninghaus, Gabrielle Brown, Jailyn Robinson 49.82
25 Central College Allyson Woods, Holly Forrester, Sarah Christopher, Lynzie Miller 49.91
26 Northwestern (Iowa) Devin Bloemendaal, Katie Te Grotenhuis, Jada Carlson, Anna Heusinkveld 49.92
27 York (Neb.) Blessing Osueke, Brianna Florvilus, Sadie Carr, Hannah Rohda 50.24
28 Buena Vista Abby Olberding, Christina Jackson, Brittini Thomas, Kylie Johnston 50.57
29 Grand View Haley Flaws, Destiny McGinnis, Jada Wyrick, Kaitlin Holschlag 50.71
30 Dordt Emma Bakker, Mika Kooistra, Julia Yoder, Joscelyn Wind 51.01
31 Aurora Gina Ramundo, Taryn Davis, Destinee Haugabook, Maddie Dawson 51.12
  Dakota State Abbie Strasser, Jessica Giles, Jennifer Giles, Josie Wolf DQ
  Jamestown Kristin Breaux, Julia Johnson, Meghan Orr, Kylee Voigt DQ
  Wis.-Eau Claire Amy Chen, Kady Kochendorfer, Logan Fahey, Tommie Brenner DNF
Women's 4 x 100m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Minnesota State Gaye, Hartman, Jones, Gregory 46.83
16 Wis.-La Crosse Hampton, Aldrich, Siehr, Rygiewicz 48.80
19 Illinois College Porter, Leitschuh, Molette, Hyde 49.36
26 Northwestern (Iowa) Bloemendaal, Te Grotenhuis, Carlson, Heusinkveld 49.92
27 York (Neb.) Osueke, Florvilus, Carr, Rohda 50.24
29 Grand View Flaws, McGinnis, Wyrick, Holschlag 50.71
Women's 4 x 100m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Vandenburg, Medley, Ambersley, Moss 46.38
8 Loras Black, Lambe, Alt, Noland 47.74
15 Olivet Nazarene Cox, Heller, Timm, McGowan 48.77
21 St. Thomas (Minn.) McLoone, Smith, Marciniak, Chell 49.51
30 Dordt Bakker, Kooistra, Yoder, Wind 51.01
  Dakota State Strasser, Giles, Giles, Wolf DQ
  Wis.-Eau Claire Chen, Kochendorfer, Fahey, Brenner DNF
Women's 4 x 100m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Lewis Pulliam, Johnson, Hoffman, Ataessien 47.44
5 NW Missouri Hammond, Mahgoub, Lee, Isaacson-Cover 47.54
6 Wheaton (Ill.) McGee, Ezewuzie, Jones, Brown 47.61
23 St. Ambrose Lamourt, Kirby, Hillard, Nolting 49.75
28 Buena Vista Olberding, Jackson, Thomas, Johnston 50.57
  Jamestown Breaux, Johnson, Orr, Voigt DQ
Women's 4 x 100m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Augustana (S.D.) Montez Brown, Klapperich, Dikmen, DeWitt 47.64
10 Oklahoma Baptist Tubbs, Molter, Rodgers, Chatman 47.99
11 Emporia St. Hurla, Shield, Harmon, Williams 48.15
13 Wartburg Ganshirt, Olson, Funke, Muhammad 48.32
18 Northern State Hutzler, Oosterwegel, Burrell, Rezac 49.16
20 Waldorf Corbi Fernandez, Straight, Green, Jackson 49.50
24 Hamline Olson, Berninghaus, Brown, Robinson 49.82
31 Aurora Ramundo, Davis, Haugabook, Dawson 51.12
Women's 4 x 100m Relay College (All Other Non-DI) Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Iowa Western CC Johnson, Irving, Clarke, Brown 46.63
9 Central Missouri Stewart, Wormek, Nash, Kohlhof 47.83
12 Dubuque Ailes-Primes, Beeman, Skrove, Burks 48.25
14 Sioux Falls Henderson, Troescher, Oyadare, Peterson 48.38
17 Augustana (Ill.) Oswalt, Willhite, Wajner, Peterson 49.16
22 Hawkeye CC Allen, Malek, Hudson, Hovden 49.74
25 Central College Woods, Forrester, Christopher, Miller 49.91