May 14, 2018
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA
ICON KEY: SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC ODAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Stephen   Ottawa 1:50.32 -
2. Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:51.27 10
3. Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:51.44 8
4. Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 1:51.50 6
5. Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.65 5
6. Campbell, Zachary   Unattached 1:51.70 -
7. Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:51.90 4
8. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:52.54 -
9. Murray, Morgan   Unattached 1:52.59 -
10. McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.83 3
11. Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.85 2
12. Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:52.92 1
13. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 1:53.03 -
14. Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 1:53.13 -
15. Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.15 -
16. Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:53.19 -
17. Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel 1:53.53 -
18. Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 1:53.76 -
19. Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:53.79 -
20. Kitson , Christopher   Delaware TC 1:53.85 -
21. Denlinger, Tyler   Unattached 1:54.03 -
22. Ramirez, Larry   Shore AC 1:54.47 -
23. Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.56 -
24. Frizzell, Hunter FR-1 Lynchburg 1:54.75 -
25. Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:55.11 -
26. Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 1:55.45 -
27. Forte, James SO-2 Cortland St. 1:55.56 -
28. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:55.57 -
29. Monahan, Cullen JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:55.61 -
30. Gmurek, Shawn SO-2 Lynchburg 1:55.72 -
31. Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 1:56.17 -
32. Garcia, Ricardo   Garden State Track Club 1:56.44 -
33. Maldonado, Martin SR-4 Rowan 1:56.53 -
34. Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:56.62 -
35. Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.98 -
36. Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 1:57.13 -
37. Rees, Levi SR-4 Lynchburg 1:57.18 -
38. Kamat, Soham JR-3 NYU 1:57.20 -
39. Fong, Tyler SR-4 Haverford 1:57.26 -
40. Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.26 -
41. Cartagena, OBryan   Garden State Track Club 1:57.65 -
42. Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.86 -
43. Rivera, Nicholas   Unattached 1:58.13 -
44. Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 1:58.16 -
45. DeGregorio, Ryan   Garden State Track Club 1:58.26 -
46. Williams, Mark   Garmin Runners 1:58.45 -
47. Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.66 -
48. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 1:58.82 -
49. Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 1:59.00 -
50. Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 1:59.04 -
51. Vanterpool , Ediegeo   Unattached 1:59.11 -
52. Pardoe, Nathaniel   S.W.I.F.T. Racing 1:59.14 -
53. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 1:59.24 -
54. Wilson, Valmar JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:59.43 -
55. Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 1:59.49 -
56. Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 1:59.75 -
57. Kawakatsu, Hiro SO-2 Haverford 1:59.83 -
58. Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:59.84 -
59. Petropoulos, Peter FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.86 -
60. Gonzalez, Alejandro FR-1 NYU 1:59.93 -
61. Geye, Jamil   CPTC New Balance 1:59.96 -
62. Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:00.19 -
63. Semlear, Gawain FR-1 Vassar 2:00.78 -
64. Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:01.15 -
65. Woodhouse, Ian JR-3 Haverford 2:02.25 -
66. Carnevale, Trey   Unattached 2:02.40 -
67. Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 2:02.59 -
68. Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.75 -
69. Quirk, Matthew SR-4 Misericordia 2:02.89 -
70. Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:04.54 -
71. Wang, Alexander   CPTC New Balance 2:04.62 -
72. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:05.31 -
73. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:05.52 -
74. Martines, Jiancarlo   Unattached 2:06.91 -
75. Landsberg, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 2:07.68 -
76. Driscoll, Evan   Delaware TC 2:08.23 -
77. Gyamfi, Agustus SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:08.55 -
78. James, Shakaal   Garden State Track Club 2:11.32 -
79. Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann 2:16.77 -
80. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.91 -
81. Darden, Kasib SR-4 Neumann 2:17.24 -
82. Ward, Sean FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:28.84 -
  Galvez, Miguel   Unattached DNS -
  Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna DNS -
  Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar DNS -
  Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle DNS -
  Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle DNS -
  McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark DNS -
  Vanterpool II, Ediegeo   Unattached DNS -
  Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar DNS -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:51.44 8
2. Campbell, Zachary   Unattached 1:51.70 -
3. Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:51.90 4
4. Atkinson, Sean   CPTC New Balance 1:52.54 -
5. McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.83 3
6. Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:54.56 -
7. Monahan, Cullen JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:55.61 -
  Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle DNS -
  Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle DNS -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Stephen   Ottawa 1:50.32 -
2. Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:51.27 10
3. Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 1:51.50 6
4. Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.65 5
5. Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.85 2
6. Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:52.92 1
7. Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.15 -
8. Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:53.19 -
9. Ramirez, Larry   Shore AC 1:54.47 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Morgan   Unattached 1:52.59 -
2. Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 1:53.03 -
3. Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 1:53.13 -
4. Gibson, Gavin JR-3 McDaniel 1:53.53 -
5. Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 1:53.76 -
6. Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:53.79 -
7. Kitson , Christopher   Delaware TC 1:53.85 -
8. Denlinger, Tyler   Unattached 1:54.03 -
9. Frizzell, Hunter FR-1 Lynchburg 1:54.75 -
10. Goings, Chris JR-3 Haverford 1:59.04 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:55.11 -
2. Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 1:55.45 -
3. Porquin, Emmanuel JR-3 Salisbury 1:56.17 -
4. Garcia, Ricardo   Garden State Track Club 1:56.44 -
5. Maldonado, Martin SR-4 Rowan 1:56.53 -
6. Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:56.62 -
7. Kamat, Soham JR-3 NYU 1:57.20 -
8. Taylor, Giacomo JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:57.26 -
9. Cartagena, OBryan   Garden State Track Club 1:57.65 -
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forte, James SO-2 Cortland St. 1:55.56 -
2. Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:55.57 -
3. Gmurek, Shawn SO-2 Lynchburg 1:55.72 -
4. Dougherty, Billy SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.98 -
5. Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 1:57.13 -
6. Fong, Tyler SR-4 Haverford 1:57.26 -
7. Williams, Mark   Garmin Runners 1:58.45 -
  Blume, Ry JR-3 Vassar DNS -
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rees, Levi SR-4 Lynchburg 1:57.18 -
2. Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.86 -
3. D'Augusta, Crispin SR-4 Rowan 1:58.82 -
4. Cunningham, Liam FR-1 Rowan 1:59.00 -
5. Vanterpool , Ediegeo   Unattached 1:59.11 -
6. Baron, Mitchel FR-1 Rowan 1:59.24 -
7. Petropoulos, Peter FR-1 Ramapo 1:59.86 -
8. Gonzalez, Alejandro FR-1 NYU 1:59.93 -
  Galvez, Miguel   Unattached DNS -
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rivera, Nicholas   Unattached 1:58.13 -
2. Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 1:58.16 -
3. Hofer, Alec FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.66 -
4. Freedman, Jared SR-4 Vassar 1:59.49 -
5. Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 1:59.75 -
6. Kawakatsu, Hiro SO-2 Haverford 1:59.83 -
7. Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:00.19 -
  Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna DNS -
  Bashant, Eli SO-2 Vassar DNS -
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeGregorio, Ryan   Garden State Track Club 1:58.26 -
2. Pardoe, Nathaniel   S.W.I.F.T. Racing 1:59.14 -
3. Wilson, Valmar JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:59.43 -
4. Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:59.84 -
5. Geye, Jamil   CPTC New Balance 1:59.96 -
6. Semlear, Gawain FR-1 Vassar 2:00.78 -
7. Carnevale, Trey   Unattached 2:02.40 -
8. Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.75 -
9. Quirk, Matthew SR-4 Misericordia 2:02.89 -
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crouch, Elijah JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 2:01.15 -
2. Woodhouse, Ian JR-3 Haverford 2:02.25 -
3. Battle, Stephen JR-3 Neumann 2:02.59 -
4. Wang, Alexander   CPTC New Balance 2:04.62 -
5. Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:05.52 -
6. Landsberg, Jacob FR-1 Haverford 2:07.68 -
7. James, Shakaal   Garden State Track Club 2:11.32 -
8. Nichols, Pares JR-3 Neumann 2:16.77 -
9. Darden, Kasib SR-4 Neumann 2:17.24 -
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:04.54 -
2. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:05.31 -
3. Martines, Jiancarlo   Unattached 2:06.91 -
4. Driscoll, Evan   Delaware TC 2:08.23 -
5. Gyamfi, Agustus SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:08.55 -
6. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:16.91 -
7. Ward, Sean FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:28.84 -
  McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark DNS -
  Vanterpool II, Ediegeo   Unattached DNS -