May 11-13, 2018
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.1. 1.1.2.Oyetunde, Esther Alonso, Angela Ramirez, Nuria Ramirez, Nuria Oyetunde, Esther Alonso, Angela FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Georgia StateGeorgia StateGeorgia StateUT-ArlingtonTexas StateUT-Arlington2:10.85 2:10.5687 2:12.07 2:14.37 2:10.5687 2:14.37 10 06 6649 10 10 023
2.1.2.3.2.7.Bailey, Tiarra Oyetunde, Esther Oyetunde, Esther Montgomery, Ellunde Bailey, Tiarra Meyer, Pauline SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Georgia StateGeorgia StateGeorgia StateGeorgia StateTroyGeorgia State7:02:18.6374 7:02:18.6374 2:10.5687 2:14.37 2:10.85 2:14.37 - 6649 - 565 40808 40808
6.4.1.5.3.1.Oyetunde, Esther Oyetunde, Esther Alonso, Angela Ramirez, Nuria Greeley, Phylissa Bailey, Tiarra SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernTroyTroyAppalachian StateGeorgia SouthernDQ 2:25.643 7:02:18.6374 2:10.85 2:12.07 57:02:13.5331 06 06 6649 10 06 06
2.3.1.6.4.3.Rosvall, Astrid Alonso, Angela Greeley, Phylissa Greeley, Phylissa Rosvall, Astrid Rosvall, Astrid JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Georgia StateAppalachian StateTroyAppalachian StateUT-ArlingtonAppalachian State57:02:13.5331 57:02:13.5331 DQ 7:02:18.6374 57:02:13.5331 2:12.07 565 06 40808 565 565 6649
1.1. 2.5. Montgomery, Ellunde Meyer, Pauline Meyer, Pauline Oyetunde, Esther Montgomery, Ellunde Oyetunde, Esther SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Arkansas StateTexas StateGeorgia SouthernArkansas StateGeorgia SouthernAppalachian State2:14.37 2:14.37 57:02:13.5331 2:10.85 2:14.37 2:12.07 40808 023 - 06 6649 06
5.7.7. 6.6.Oyetunde, Esther Bailey, Tiarra Bailey, Tiarra Bailey, Tiarra Alonso, Angela Ramirez, Nuria JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3TroyTexas StateGeorgia SouthernTroyGeorgia StateTexas State7:02:18.6374 DQ 2:14.37 2:10.5687 7:02:18.6374 2:25.643 3921 06 40808 - 023 6649
4.6.4.1.7.3.Alonso, Angela Greeley, Phylissa Greeley, Phylissa Bailey, Tiarra Ramirez, Nuria Montgomery, Ellunde FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Georgia StateTroyGeorgia StateAppalachian StateGeorgia StateUT-Arlington2:25.643 DQ 2:10.5687 57:02:13.5331 2:25.643 2:10.85 3921 40808 06 565 3921 06
 2.1.7. 7.Alonso, Angela Greeley, Phylissa Meyer, Pauline Alonso, Angela Meyer, Pauline Meyer, Pauline SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Georgia StateGeorgia StateArkansas StateTroyArkansas StateAppalachian State2:25.643 7:02:18.6374 2:14.37 2:10.85 DQ 2:10.85 06 - 565 6649 - 40808

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Oyetunde, Esther Snell, Sholonda SR-4SO-2Texas StateGeorgia State43:02:11.07 19:02:23.18
2.4.Rosvall, Astrid Oyetunde, Esther FR-1SO-2UT-ArlingtonTexas State55:02:12.6329 2:14.01
3.6.Meyer, Pauline Snell, Sholonda FR-1JR-3Arkansas StateGeorgia Southern2:12.871 2:24.351
4.9.Bailey, Tiarra Petters, Anamarija JR-3FR-1TroyUL-Monroe23:02:11.992 2:14.938
5.19.Greeley, Phylissa Oyetunde, Esther SR-4JR-3Appalachian StateUT-Arlington2:12.0710 2:22.906
6.1.Ramirez, Nuria Montgomery, Ellunde JR-3SR-4Georgia StateGeorgia State44:02:12.2911 2:14.938
7.8.Montgomery, Ellunde Bailey, Tiarra SO-2FR-1Georgia SouthernSouth Alabama23:02:12.9235 44:02:12.2911
8.14.Alonso, Angela Montgomery, Ellunde SO-2SR-4Georgia StateUL-Monroe49:02:13.1837 2:18.1574
9.7.Snell, Sholonda Petters, Anamarija SO-2FR-1Georgia SouthernTroy2:14.01 2:24.351
10.19.LeClaire, Alyssa Sheppard, Naomi SO-2JR-3Coastal CarolinaAppalachian State2:14.938 43:02:11.07
11.3.Kulp, Erika Greeley, Phylissa SR-4SO-2TroyTexas State2:18.1574 2:22.906
12.16.Rolfe, Dasia Kulp, Erika SR-4SR-4UT-ArlingtonSouth Alabama2:02:19.14 2:12.871
13.9.Cunningham, Baillie Bailey, Tiarra SR-4JR-3UL-MonroeAppalachian State27:02:19.74 23:02:11.992
14.4.Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy Bailey, Tiarra SO-2FR-1South AlabamaUL-Monroe2:22.28 2:12.871
15.15.Jepchirchir, Angela Sheppard, Naomi JR-3SR-4UL-MonroeUL-Monroe2:22.906 19:02:23.18
16.17.Petters, Anamarija Ramirez, Nuria JR-3JR-3UT-ArlingtonGeorgia State19:02:23.18 19:02:23.18
17.10.Sheppard, Naomi Jepchirchir, Angela SR-4SO-2TroyUL-Monroe2:24.351 2:18.1574
18.3.Smith, Kennedy Bailey, Tiarra SO-2SO-2UL-MonroeGeorgia State49:02:25.15 2:22.28
19.15.Lindley, N'Finity Alonso, Angela JR-3FR-1UL-MonroeSouth Alabama2:28.88 2:14.01
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.2.16.7.Sheppard, Naomi Rosvall, Astrid Rosvall, Astrid Kulp, Erika Kulp, Erika SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonTroyUT-Arlington2:23.181:02:14.93721:02:12.632:18.15621:02:12.63
16.7.7.11.17.Rosvall, Astrid Petters, Anamarija Montgomery, Ellunde Kulp, Erika Rosvall, Astrid JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4TroyGeorgia SouthernGeorgia SouthernTroyUT-Arlington2:23.181:02:14.9372:12.92821:02:12.632:24.356
16.10.10.17.2.Sheppard, Naomi LeClaire, Alyssa LeClaire, Alyssa Sheppard, Naomi Rosvall, Astrid SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1TroyUT-ArlingtonCoastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaCoastal Carolina21:02:12.632:12.9281:02:14.9372:12.9282:12.928
17.7.11.2.10.LeClaire, Alyssa Sheppard, Naomi Kulp, Erika Rosvall, Astrid Kulp, Erika SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1UT-ArlingtonGeorgia SouthernTroyUT-ArlingtonGeorgia Southern2:12.9282:23.182:18.1561:02:14.93721:02:12.63
11.7.16.16.2.Sheppard, Naomi LeClaire, Alyssa Petters, Anamarija Petters, Anamarija Sheppard, Naomi JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Coastal CarolinaUT-ArlingtonUT-ArlingtonTroyTroy2:18.1562:12.9282:23.182:12.9282:12.928
17.16.17.7.11.Kulp, Erika Kulp, Erika Sheppard, Naomi Kulp, Erika Rosvall, Astrid SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Coastal CarolinaCoastal CarolinaTroyTroyUT-Arlington1:02:14.9372:23.182:24.3562:24.3562:12.928
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.12.15.Meyer, Pauline Jepchirchir, Angela Meyer, Pauline FR-1FR-1SO-2Arkansas StateUT-ArlingtonGeorgia State2:12.87410:02:19.142:12.874
8.3.13.Alonso, Angela Cunningham, Baillie Cunningham, Baillie SO-2SO-2JR-3Georgia StateUL-MonroeUL-Monroe47:02:13.18482:14.017210:02:19.14
9.8.13.Snell, Sholonda Cunningham, Baillie Meyer, Pauline SO-2SR-4SR-4Georgia SouthernUL-MonroeGeorgia State2:14.017216:02:22.903510:02:19.14
12.13.8.Rolfe, Dasia Rolfe, Dasia Cunningham, Baillie SR-4FR-1SR-4UT-ArlingtonArkansas StateGeorgia Southern10:02:19.1416:02:22.903547:02:13.1848
13.8.13.Cunningham, Baillie Snell, Sholonda Rolfe, Dasia SR-4SO-2SR-4UL-MonroeGeorgia StateArkansas State27:02:19.74047:02:13.184827:02:19.740
15.12.15.Jepchirchir, Angela Cunningham, Baillie Rolfe, Dasia JR-3JR-3FR-1UL-MonroeArkansas StateUL-Monroe16:02:22.903547:02:13.184827:02:19.740
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Oyetunde, Esther Smith, Kennedy SR-4SO-2Texas StateGeorgia State2:11.07762:11.992
4.1.Bailey, Tiarra Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy JR-3SR-4TroyUL-Monroe2:11.9922:12.29
5.19.Greeley, Phylissa Greeley, Phylissa SR-4SO-2Appalachian StateSouth Alabama2:12.07862:11.992
6.19.Ramirez, Nuria Ramirez, Nuria JR-3JR-3Georgia StateUL-Monroe2:12.292:11.0776
14.19.Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy Ramirez, Nuria SO-2SO-2South AlabamaUL-Monroe32:02:22.282:11.992
18.4.Smith, Kennedy Oyetunde, Esther SO-2SR-4UL-MonroeGeorgia State29:02:25.15013:02:28.8802
19.1.Lindley, N'Finity Bailey, Tiarra JR-3SR-4UL-MonroeGeorgia State13:02:28.88022:11.0776